1 | Lavinya Herrebout | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 3:25:05 | |
2 | Vera de Munnik | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 3:28:09 | |
Anouck Romeijnsen | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 3:31:79 | RH |
1 | Joshua Bijvank | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 3:09:92 | |
2 | Sem Bonte | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 3:16:13 | |
3 | Wouter Provoost | De Marlijn SG | 3:37:75 | |
4 | Milan Mulder | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 3:37:83 | |
Dylan Brizee | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 3:45:87 | VC |
1 | Lisa de Beijer | PSV | 2:53:79 | |
2 | Mariƫtte Bulman | Zc AquaDream | 2:54:56 | |
Paulien Koster | Z.V. de Bevelanders | ---- | AF |
1 | Ricardo Kloosterman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:39:56 | |
2 | Sander Provoost | De Marlijn SG | 3:21:37 |
1 | Floris Tanis | ZC De Schotejil | 3:01:43 | |
2 | Pieter Nuijten | De Marlijn SG | 3:29:81 | |
3 | Ruben Slingerland | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 4:03:67 |
1 | Lavinya Herrebout | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 6:18:53 | |
2 | Anouck Romeijnsen | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 6:35:46 | |
3 | Emma Siebons | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 6:36:87 | |
4 | Vera de Munnik | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 6:45:26 |
1 | Wouter Provoost | De Marlijn SG | 6:28:16 | |
2 | Joeri Kloosterman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 6:34:48 | |
3 | Dylan Brizee | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 7:00:19 |
1 | Yasmine Bartelds | SBC2000 | 10:12:59 | |
2 | Roos Englebert | Hieronymus | 10:15:16 | |
3 | Nasca van Dijk | De Marlijn SG | 12:39:71 |
1 | Jorian Tanis | ZC De Schotejil | 8:48:21 | ||
2 | Erik Vermue | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 9:40:91 | ||
3 | Janne Englebert | Hieronymus | 10:07:37 | ||
4 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 10:34:47 | ||
5 | Rinke Hiel | De Marlijn SG | 10:41:44 | ||
6 | Ricardo Kloosterman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 10:44:55 | ||
7 | Martino Valentijn | Dio | 10:48:22 | ||
8 | Vincent Oosterhoff | Sg ZOC | 10:55:30 | PR -138.77 (13:14:08) | |
9 | Norbert de Maillie | Z.C. Koewacht | 11:21:02 | ||
10 | Sander Provoost | De Marlijn SG | 12:43:10 | ||
Bas van Haperen | Dio | ---- | AA |
1 | Lisa de Beijer | PSV | 19:11:75 | |
2 | Lotte Middelbos | ZC De Schotejil | 19:48:48 | |
3 | Manon Middelbos | ZC De Schotejil | 20:07:58 | |
4 | Aniek Resink | MNC Dordrecht | 20:34:09 | |
5 | Valerie Jongenelen | Zc AquaDream | 21:11:70 | |
6 | Isabelle Loof | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 21:49:97 | |
7 | Lilianne Sweere | Zc AquaDream | 22:36:11 | |
8 | Paulien Koster | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 23:14:09 |
1 | Vincent Dermaux | Zc AquaDream | 18:32:11 | |
2 | Jordy Jongenelen | Zc AquaDream | 19:46:56 | |
3 | Jordy Rens | Dio | 21:31:47 | |
4 | Jordy Mulder | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 23:12:47 | |
5 | Piet Schop | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 25:03:05 | |
6 | Peter Kool | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 26:53:62 |