1 | Floor de Pooter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:32:39 | |
2 | Melani de Bat | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:39:92 |
1 | Valerie Jongenelen | Zc AquaDream | 2:44:39 | |
2 | Nasca van Dijk | De Marlijn SG | 3:18:07 | |
Froukje van der Heyden | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | afgem. |
1 | Thijmen van de Beek | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:27:88 | |
2 | Jordy Jongenelen | Zc AquaDream | 2:30:65 | |
3 | IJsbrand Buijnsters | De Warande | 2:36:71 | |
4 | Rens Martens | Hydra | 2:47:13 | |
Wessel Heijnemans | Hieronymus | afgem. |
1 | Pieter Nuijten | De Marlijn SG | 3:32:62 | |
2 | Yasmin Bus | De Warande | 4:25:51 | |
Ruben Slingerland | Z.V. de Bevelanders | ---- | AF |
1 | Elsemieke Koot | De Warande | 6:52:39 | |
2 | Bente Koeman | De Warande | 7:08:34 | |
3 | Laurie Huigen | De Warande | 7:35:70 |
1 | Sem Bonte | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 6:11:07 | |
2 | Wouter Provoost | De Marlijn SG | 6:28:47 |
1 | Nikita van den Ouden | Nuenen | 9:29:00 | |
2 | Lindi Verkooijen | Zc AquaDream | 9:37:75 | |
3 | Anne Paulusse | TRB-RES | 10:08:74 | |
4 | Lotte Middelbos | ZC De Schotejil | 10:16:08 | |
5 | Roos Englebert | Hieronymus | 10:27:19 | |
6 | Manon Middelbos | ZC De Schotejil | 10:27:19 | |
7 | Valerie Jongenelen | Zc AquaDream | 10:59:19 | |
8 | Tessa Loos | Zc AquaDream | 11:17:59 | |
9 | Lilianne Sweere | Zc AquaDream | 11:26:80 | |
10 | Mariëtte Bulman | Zc AquaDream | 11:33:42 | |
11 | Silke Aben | Hydra | 11:33:93 | |
12 | Amy de Veth | De Warande | 11:34:42 | |
13 | Sammy Koster | De Warande | 11:38:75 | |
14 | Silke van de Weijer | Hydra | 11:42:29 | |
15 | Iris Dieleman | Z.C. Koewacht | 11:47:28 | |
16 | Marit van Uijen | De Warande | 12:12:36 | |
17 | Jenske Aben | Hydra | 12:13:60 | |
Sanne van Gelder | Hieronymus | ---- | AF | |
Froukje van der Heyden | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | afgem. | ||
Fleur Koreman | De Warande | afgem. |
1 | Jonathan Davidse | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 8:43:47 | |
2 | Jacob Mackloet | ZC De Schotejil | 9:25:50 | |
3 | Vincent Dermaux | Zc AquaDream | 9:33:04 | |
4 | Aron Paasse | ZC De Schotejil | 9:46:84 | |
5 | Thijmen van de Beek | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 9:49:41 | |
6 | Chiel de Pooter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 9:49:78 | |
7 | Niels Albrechts | ZC De Schotejil | 9:57:02 | |
8 | Jordy Jongenelen | Zc AquaDream | 10:02:23 | |
9 | Max Botermans | De Warande | 10:03:99 | |
10 | Luuk Kieviet | ZC De Schotejil | 10:05:11 | |
11 | Martino Valentijn | Dio | 10:35:91 | |
12 | Floris Verburgh | De Warande | 10:43:11 | |
13 | Pieter Pijnenburg | Biesboschzwemmers | 10:47:80 | |
14 | Max Embregts | De Warande | 11:24:56 | |
15 | Dion Staal | De Warande | 11:27:68 | |
16 | Sander Provoost | De Marlijn SG | 12:09:26 | |
Stijn de Rechter | Z.C. Koewacht | afgem. |
1 | Désirée Emmen | De Warande | 19:24:84 | |
2 | Lené Doomen | TRB-RES | 20:30:21 |
1 | Jorian Tanis | ZC De Schotejil | 16:46:71 | |
2 | Janne Englebert | Hieronymus | 18:12:92 | |
3 | Rick Embregts | De Warande | 18:13:33 | |
4 | Andy van Akkeren | Hieronymus | 18:38:67 | |
5 | David Kievit | ZC De Schotejil | 19:17:21 | |
6 | Brian van Gennip | Hydra | 19:29:33 | |
7 | Rinke Hiel | De Marlijn SG | 20:01:16 | |
8 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 20:29:89 | |
9 | Nico Paasse | MGO (SG) | 20:38:45 | |
10 | Joost de Kroon | AquaAmigos | 21:55:79 | |
Piet Schop | Z.V. de Bevelanders | afgem. | ||
Jordy Rens | Dio | afgem. |