1 | Lars Schoffelmeer | ZPB H&L Productions | 18:29:88 | |
2 | Jeffrey Camphens | DWT | 18:48:11 | |
3 | Frank Beijering | De IJsel | 21:21:76 | |
4 | Michael Schlijper | Eurode KZC | 22:05:93 | |
5 | Daniel van den Wildenberg | Eurode KZC | 25:06:40 |
1 | Sander van Elburg | De Warande | 19:09:71 | |
2 | Tim Bunnik | Triton | 19:11:42 | |
3 | Wesley van Diejen | PSV | 21:23:74 |
1 | Erik Schröder | TriVia Groningen | 17:17:26 | |
2 | Sander Bouts | RZ | 18:42:73 | |
3 | Marcel Reefhuis | WS Twente | 19:00:66 | |
4 | Dyon de Greef | Budel | 22:26:66 | |
5 | Hans Cligge | De Futen | 26:41:73 |
1 | Gergely Molnar | Vasas Sport Club | 17:58:64 | |
2 | Roland de Jong | Eurode KZC | 18:24:18 | |
3 | Freddie Geerlings | Zwemsport Parkstad | 19:32:53 | |
4 | Peter Eshuis | DBD | 21:29:52 |
1 | Erwin Zuijdervelt | De Futen | 21:53:15 | |
2 | Kasper van den Berghe | Swol 1894 | 22:04:34 | |
3 | Albert Roosenboom | Budel | 22:53:70 |
1 | Glen le Clercq | De Rog | 19:47:33 | |
2 | René Beetsma | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 19:47:34 | |
3 | Peter van Grootheest | Hatto Heim | 20:07:69 | |
4 | Karim Naili | CNBA | 20:55:97 | |
5 | Andy Feyen | ZiK | 21:09:95 | |
6 | Francis Roosen | Njord | 21:35:98 | |
7 | Philippe van der Beke | PSV | 21:36:44 |
1 | Dave Witteboon | SV Gladbeck 13 | 19:33:42 | |
2 | Jan Brink | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 19:37:72 | |
3 | Johan Neevel | Deltasteur | 19:59:92 | |
4 | Paul van der Voort | De Zwoer | 22:05:96 | |
5 | Joost de Kroon | AquaAmigos | 22:06:37 | |
6 | Henk Kuipers | UZSC | 22:21:44 | |
7 | Roy le Clercq | De Rog | 23:12:47 |
1 | Marten de Groot | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 19:00:81 | |
2 | Otto Zeijpveld | De Berkelduikers | 20:49:69 | |
3 | Michael Dolg | Tsunami | 21:57:32 | |
Jeroen Ouendag | GoSwim | NG.ZA. |
1 | Hugo Staudt | WS Twente | 25:07:25 | |
2 | Frank Zwijnenberg | PSV | 25:19:99 | |
3 | Jos Kamps | Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 28:10:66 |
1 | Wout Hemmes | De Plons | 24:03:05 | |
2 | Ludwig Lorenz | Embourg Natation | 26:16:21 | |
3 | Piet Schop | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 26:23:05 |
1 | Rob Hanou | PSV | 26:32:08 | |
2 | Geza Kaltenecker | AZC-Sprey Hout | 28:41:81 | |
3 | Manfred Bottin | Groot Beverse Zwemclub | 30:47:07 |
1 | Rudolf Degenaar | PSV | 31:09:07 | |
2 | Gregor Pompen | Aqua-Novio-94 | 31:13:87 |
1 | Maaike Vooren | DAW | 10:02:00 | |
2 | Rebecca Vroomen | Eurode KZC | 10:07:33 | |
3 | Sigrit Aarten | Deltasteur | 10:22:53 | |
4 | Kimberly Mijnen | WZ&PC | 10:28:04 | |
5 | Melissa van der Geld | TRB-RES | 10:36:47 | |
6 | Anouk Kuijlaars | PSV | 10:49:60 | |
7 | Irmgard van Weeghel | Nayade | 11:02:55 | |
8 | Lieke Janssen | NIMO Landgraaf | 11:16:59 | |
9 | Marjan Rikken | ZVV | 12:00:32 | |
10 | Charine de Ruiter | Steenwijk 1934 | 12:25:86 |
1 | Lisanne van der Heide - Andeweg | Zuiderzeezwemmers | 9:53:22 | |
2 | Tamara Caspers | LZ 1886 | 10:54:65 | |
3 | Nanda van Heteren | PSV | 11:32:16 | |
4 | Yvonne op den Kamp-Bruls | MZ&PC | 11:36:79 | |
5 | Josine van Dorsselaer | Z.C. Koewacht | 11:46:43 | |
6 | Liset de Veer | Aqua-Novio-94 | 11:55:64 | |
7 | Henrike de Vries | WS Twente | 12:02:91 | |
8 | Karin van Leersum | Piranha | 12:09:89 | |
9 | Lisette van den Bos | Poseidon'56 | 12:38:52 | |
10 | Wieteke Jansen | Montferland | 13:21:78 | |
Margot Stenveld | GZVN | afgem. |
1 | Petra Benani-Wolsing | De Futen | 10:19:23 | |
2 | Ramona Linting | AZC-Sprey Hout | 10:52:64 | |
3 | Linda Hoogendam | WVZ | 11:34:50 | |
4 | Sandra Schellekens | Neptunus'58 | 11:42:41 | |
5 | Annette Vogelsang | ZV De Bron | 12:12:44 | |
6 | Natascha Hartman | PSV | 13:43:95 |
1 | Agnes van Brug | DAW | 11:31:31 | |
2 | Eva Monika Kezsmarki | Vasas Sport Club | 11:31:40 | |
3 | Jolanda van Gendt | PSV | 11:43:42 | |
4 | Kristel Lips | ZV De Bron | 12:31:51 | |
5 | Ingeborg Speelman Hamelink | De Marlijn SG | 13:05:34 | |
6 | Paula 't Hart-Buitelaar | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 13:23:92 |
1 | Kirsten Cameron | PSV | 9:14:16 | |
2 | Dianna Szokol | Nyirsenior 97 | 9:56:20 | |
3 | Annette de Visser | Oceanus | 10:59:63 | |
4 | Pascalle Janssen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 12:13:26 | |
5 | Ingrid Versteegen | DBD | 12:27:49 | |
6 | Annet Kootstra | Swol 1894 | 12:44:50 | |
7 | Britta Fritz | SC Janus Köln | 13:34:84 | |
8 | Greta Wyma-Teitsma | DWK-XCESS | 13:57:21 |
1 | Katrien Delaender | DZV | 10:22:67 | |
2 | Jeanne Petit | Arke De Dinkel | 10:46:77 | |
3 | Laura Staal | Oceanus | 11:22:75 | |
4 | Ellen van Wingerden-Dijkhuizen | DWK-XCESS | 11:43:86 | |
5 | Marion Broekhuis | WS Twente | 11:53:63 | |
6 | Nicole Vrijhoeven | PSV | 11:54:01 | |
7 | Karin Sagonas-Koolen | Njord | 12:32:09 | |
8 | Iris van Aurich | DWK-XCESS | 12:32:27 | |
9 | Karin van Nassau-van den Heuvel | Old Dutch | 12:54:07 | |
10 | Kristien Van de Moortel | SHARK | 13:23:63 | |
11 | Betty van Kemenade | PSV | 15:08:29 |
1 | Marja Bloemzaad | AZ&PC | 11:31:09 | |
2 | Katrin Pennings | PSV | 11:32:83 | |
3 | Petra Tossings | DAW | 12:17:48 | |
4 | Marlien Wijnhof | Nat Utrecht | 12:27:47 |
1 | Patty Verhagen | PSV | 11:17:49 | |
2 | Katinka Elders | Oceanus | 13:21:39 | |
3 | Jennie Resink-lindeboom | DWK-XCESS | 13:38:80 | |
4 | Marjan Spoelstra | Swol 1894 | 13:39:68 | |
5 | Magda Wallaert | CNBA | 15:44:46 | |
Riny Zeijpveld-Meuleman | De Berkelduikers | ---- | ?? |
1 | Ineke Weekers | PSV | 11:56:50 | |
2 | Margriet Pasma | Inktvis-De Pinquin (SG) | 12:14:90 | |
3 | Gonnie Bak | PSV | 15:29:23 |
1 | Annie Smits | PSV | 16:15:01 |
1 | Matty van der Veen | Old Dutch | 17:17:67 | |
2 | Loekie van Huissteden | AZ&PC | 19:13:72 |
1 | Lottie Geurts | PSV | 16:15:33 | |
Annie de Vos | Old Dutch | ---- | ?? |
1 | Coen de Bruijn | Hieronymus | 1:05:14 | |
2 | Romero Hennep | De Kempvis | 1:11:80 | |
3 | Mike Koelewijn | Steenwijk 1934 | 1:16:02 | |
4 | Thomas Hansen | LZ 1886 | 1:18:04 | |
5 | Martino Valentijn | Dio | 1:19:64 | |
6 | Jordy Jongenelen | Zc AquaDream | 1:20:50 | |
7 | Bob Potkamp | Deltasteur | 1:28:37 | |
8 | Daniel van den Wildenberg | Eurode KZC | 1:29:42 | |
9 | Jelle Hatenboer | RSW (SG) | 1:31:87 | |
Jeffrey Camphens | DWT | NG.ZA. | ||
Jeffrey Appel | WZ&PC | afgem. |
1 | Jasper Groothelm | Njord | 1:15:31 | |
2 | Dennis Kraakman | DAW | 1:20:77 | |
3 | Mark Huijsman | De Lansingh | 1:21:50 | |
4 | Wouter van 't Klooster | AZ&PC | 1:23:02 | |
5 | Sven Schutte | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 1:25:30 | |
6 | Harmen Reemst | ZOB'66 | 1:25:70 | |
7 | Tom Cosemans | Hellas-Glana | 1:25:93 | |
8 | Sander van Tilburg | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:35:60 | |
Alex Kissel | Cercle De Natation Sportc | NG.ZA. |
1 | Lauren Vis | Steenwijk 1934 | 1:15:08 | |
2 | Rob van Vliet | AZ&PC | 1:16:87 | |
3 | Ferry Blangé | ZOB'66 | 1:18:05 | |
4 | Rob van Wanrooy | GSA | 1:19:17 | |
5 | Gerwin Vonk | De Spatters | 1:19:70 | |
6 | Paul Oudendijk | DAW | 1:20:63 | |
7 | Albert Garcia i Tormo | PSV | 1:21:45 | |
8 | David Verlek | De Geul | 1:23:66 | |
9 | Hans Cligge | De Futen | 1:26:91 |
1 | Vincent Versteeg | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 1:11:86 | |
2 | Simon van Ravesteijn | WVZ | 1:12:02 | |
3 | Victor Barnar | GoSwim | 1:14:06 | |
4 | Freddie Geerlings | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:16:56 | |
5 | Arnaud Roffe | CN Val de Fensch | 1:16:86 |
1 | Jimmy Swiggers | Leuven Aquatics | 1:21:09 | |
2 | Sander Komen | ZV De Bron | 1:28:76 | |
3 | Marcel van Walt van Praag | GSA | 1:34:79 | |
4 | Eric Pitard | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:40:53 | |
5 | Bas van Gool | De Geul | 1:45:80 |
1 | Dirk Medland | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:16:59 | |
2 | Harold Matla | PSV | 1:17:12 | |
3 | Marcel Jonkman | Aqualero | 1:18:95 | |
4 | René Beetsma | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 1:19:50 | |
5 | Hans Schoenmakers | DAW | 1:21:99 | |
6 | Jeroen Kort | DAW | 1:23:24 | |
7 | Mark van Wingerden | RZ | 1:23:82 | |
8 | Michel van Wingerden | DWK-XCESS | 1:24:83 | |
9 | Joop Weenink | WS Twente | 1:25:56 | |
10 | Nico Swart | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:26:53 | |
11 | Gertjan van der Vaart | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 1:32:18 | |
12 | Gertjan van de Bosch | IJZPC | 1:34:11 | |
13 | Marcel Brittijn | De Duinkikkers | 1:35:96 | |
14 | David van 't Hooft | PSV | 1:42:42 | |
15 | Oebele Boomsma | Orca | 1:48:62 |
1 | Arno Schrauwen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:21:26 | |
2 | Marcel van der Lem | Swimcademy | 1:21:70 | |
3 | Eric de Haas | De Treffers | 1:25:03 | |
4 | Rob Hemesath | PSV | 1:25:85 | |
5 | Ronald Grove | Oceanus | 1:26:44 | |
6 | Michiel Klaren | PSV | 1:28:79 | |
7 | Cees Kersten | De Rog | 1:30:87 | |
8 | Jack Barends | WS Twente | 1:33:51 | |
9 | Roy le Clercq | De Rog | 1:34:43 | |
10 | Bart van Calker | WS Twente | 1:36:10 | |
11 | Marco Schoenmakers | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 1:37:55 | |
12 | Pierre de Groot | WIDEX GZC DONK | 1:37:94 | |
13 | Helmuth Lukassen | PSV | 1:42:48 | |
14 | Merlin Weber | Nautilus | 1:45:31 |
1 | Marten de Groot | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 1:26:54 | |
2 | Adrian Ortiz Buitrago | WIDEX GZC DONK | 1:26:84 | |
3 | Paul Bunnik | Triton | 1:28:02 | |
4 | Philippe Godbille | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:30:14 | |
5 | Pier van der Sluis | Orca | 1:30:69 | |
6 | Jos Zentjens | Budel | 1:38:05 | |
7 | Joop van Dijk | Deltasteur | 1:40:38 | |
8 | Jan Haitsma | De Spatters | 1:43:45 | |
9 | Jan Timmerman | IJZPC | 1:43:96 | |
10 | Peter Coffeng | WIDEX GZC DONK | 1:46:74 | |
11 | Frans Suijkerbuijk | PSV | 1:59:27 |
1 | Peter Gulyás | Budapesti Delfinek | 1:27:40 | |
2 | Nikolay Dronov | Antwerpse Zwemclub Scaldi | 1:42:31 | |
3 | Michel Hougardy | CNBA | 1:49:33 |
1 | Mar van Geel | Old Dutch | 1:52:28 |
1 | Rob Hanou | PSV | 1:37:43 | |
2 | László Sümeghy | Budapesti Delfinek | 1:41:79 | |
3 | Ruud Sloof | De Rijn | 1:48:79 |
1 | Jan Eichhorn | ZV Haerlem | 2:02:97 |
1 | Georges Verhelst | Antwerpse Zwemclub Scaldi | 2:17:58 |
1 | Sharon van der Leest | WZ&PC | 1:16:98 | |
2 | Chantal van der Horst | De Meer | 1:18:73 | |
3 | Carmen Seesing | NDD | 1:21:22 | |
4 | Estrella Wierikx | PSV | 1:22:41 | |
5 | Seline Koek | LZ 1886 | 1:22:48 | |
6 | Marissa Minkman | Zc AquaDream | 1:22:49 | |
7 | Isabelle Massar | WVZ | 1:23:23 | |
8 | Karin Verbeek | Nautilus | 1:23:64 | |
9 | Eline van Gemert | De Meer | 1:24:83 | |
10 | Karin Groen | De Golfbreker | 1:26:11 | |
11 | Wendy de Bruin | ZOB'66 | 1:26:35 | |
12 | Heleen Arends | TriVia Groningen | 1:27:42 | |
13 | Rebecca Evers | ZOB'66 | 1:30:68 | |
14 | Wendy Mets | De Lansingh | 1:36:28 | |
15 | Daphne Meijer | Montferland | 1:37:32 |
1 | Larissa Brak | AZ&PC | 1:14:13 | |
2 | Suzan van den Bogaard | RZ | 1:21:88 | |
3 | Aniek Huijsman | De Lansingh | 1:24:41 | |
4 | Martje Godschalk | De IJsel | 1:26:95 | |
5 | Annelette Reefhuis-de Vries | WS Twente | 1:29:05 | |
6 | Selly Swieringa | Aqualero | 1:29:17 | |
7 | Karin Hovenkamp | De Spatters | 1:30:73 | |
8 | Marlous de Jong | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 1:32:10 | |
9 | Christa Stam | RSW (SG) | 1:32:50 | |
10 | Margriet Aan het Rot | Octopus | 1:35:94 | |
11 | Yvonne Jansen | De Spatters | 1:39:20 | |
Margot Stenveld | GZVN | afgem. |
1 | Renee de Kok | PSV | 1:28:48 | |
2 | Esther Versteeg | Van Vliet Barracuda | 1:28:60 | |
3 | Bianca Paape | DAW | 1:29:48 | |
4 | Annette Vogelsang | ZV De Bron | 1:30:24 | |
5 | Carlien Schrijvershof-van der | Plons | 1:30:32 | |
6 | Isaline Manchel | Zwemclub Iloka Kapellen | 1:32:75 | |
7 | Angela Giezen | Montferland | 1:33:75 | |
8 | Esther Steltenpohl | DAW | 1:35:16 |
1 | Delia Badoux | WVZ | 1:28:74 | |
2 | Kristel Lips | ZV De Bron | 1:32:41 | |
3 | Marian Nederlof | De Geul | 1:35:05 | |
4 | Sylvie Fosset | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:43:91 |
1 | Karin Stein | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 1:21:88 | |
2 | Gudule van der Meer | PSV | 1:24:58 | |
3 | Nadège van Meeteren | De Meer | 1:24:95 | |
4 | Titia Hartog-van Gurp | RSW (SG) | 1:31:03 | |
5 | Pascalle Janssen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:32:73 | |
6 | Annet Kootstra | Swol 1894 | 1:45:81 | |
7 | Greta Wyma-Teitsma | DWK-XCESS | 1:47:79 |
1 | Marjo Goelema-Koek | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:22:08 | |
2 | Trudy Ketting | PSV | 1:25:96 | |
3 | Desiree van der Lem | Swimcademy | 1:32:41 | |
4 | Esther Mijnen | WZ&PC | 1:34:20 | |
5 | Annette Korving-Leijenaar | Aqualero | 1:34:91 | |
6 | Simone van Lent | Njord | 1:35:46 | |
7 | Chita van der Goorbergh | WVZ | 1:36:45 | |
8 | Antoinette Kant | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:42:62 | |
9 | Geesje Lena Boomsma | Orca | 1:42:67 | |
10 | Roelien Speelman-Tigelaar | De Spatters | 1:47:41 | |
11 | Judith van der Heijden | Budel | 1:55:04 |
1 | Marie-Paule Waterval | Les Dauphins Visétois | 1:50:75 | |
2 | Ann Vandenbrouck | Royal Ostend Swimming Clu | 2:03:16 |
1 | Marijke Kraak-Beckers | WS Twente | 1:38:87 | |
2 | Marijke van Hoek | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:39:42 | |
3 | Claire Anthony | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:43:59 | |
4 | Herlinde Segers | Troyka | 1:50:02 | |
5 | Rita Schelkens | ZiK | 1:51:83 | |
6 | Marjan Spoelstra | Swol 1894 | 1:52:47 | |
7 | Lies Hartman | PSV | 2:22:47 |
1 | Ineke Weekers | PSV | 1:36:86 | |
2 | Tineke van Diggelen | ZPCH | 1:58:96 | |
3 | Corine Kalbfleisch | DWT | 2:00:86 | |
4 | Geerdien Meerwaldt | De Geul | 2:05:46 | |
5 | Janny van der Weide | Deltasteur | 2:38:22 |
1 | Magdolna Csanadine Toth | Budapesti Delfinek | 1:41:71 | |
2 | Bea Swijnenberg | Swol 1894 | 1:42:92 | |
3 | Annet Verhoeven - Steggerda | De Duinkikkers | 2:02:01 |
1 | Mieke Strijbis-v.d.Kroft | DAW | 2:02:20 |
1 | Lea Maes | Troyka | 2:37:69 |
1 | Agnes Van Obberghen | SC Diana | 1:56:66 | |
2 | Eliane Pellis | SC Diana | 1:59:52 | |
Alice Lindhout | PSV | NG.ZA. |
1 | Marianne Maandonks | PSV | 3:32:81 |
1 | Chris Djordjevic | Erster Offenbacher SC | 2:15:50 | |
2 | Nick Cleintuar | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 2:16:69 | |
3 | Felix Maier | Erster Offenbacher SC | 2:17:96 | |
4 | Mirko Djordjevic | Erster Offenbacher SC | 2:19:56 | |
5 | Jorden Theijink | ZPC De Hof | 2:25:65 | |
6 | Klaas Schoute | De Dolfijn | 2:33:30 | |
7 | Frank Hezemans | LZ 1886 | 2:33:41 | |
8 | Nick van der Krogt | LZ 1886 | 2:34:77 | |
9 | Thijs van den End | ZPC Woerden | 2:37:86 | |
10 | Christiaan Iuga | Poseidon'56 | 2:40:00 | |
11 | Erwin Mallens | Njord | 2:45:11 |
1 | Alex Schelvis | LZ 1886 | 2:17:56 | |
2 | Tim Bunnik | Triton | 2:26:51 | |
3 | Rick Driezen | Steenwijk 1934 | 2:31:43 | |
4 | Boy Heijnekamp | LZ 1886 | 2:39:18 | |
5 | Niels Albrechts | ZC De Schotejil | 2:43:65 | |
6 | Patrick de Jonge | ZPC Woerden | 2:52:27 | |
Wesley van Diejen | PSV | afgem. |
1 | Thommy Nickel | Van Vliet Barracuda | 2:24:46 | |
2 | Rick de Greef | Budel | 2:24:99 | |
3 | Kristiaan Lenos | LZ 1886 | 2:25:08 | |
4 | Rob van Vliet | AZ&PC | 2:29:51 | |
5 | Marcel Reefhuis | WS Twente | 2:30:30 | |
6 | Pieter Pickhardt | ZPC De Hof | 2:30:75 | |
7 | Jim Geestman | RSW (SG) | 2:30:80 | |
8 | Frank v.d. Voordt | ZC De Schotejil | 2:34:35 | |
9 | Rob van Wanrooy | GSA | 2:47:47 | |
10 | Albert Garcia i Tormo | PSV | 2:55:89 | |
Paul Oudendijk | DAW | ziek |
1 | Egbert Stolk | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 2:23:97 | |
2 | Freddie Geerlings | Zwemsport Parkstad | 2:35:96 | |
3 | Kars Luttik | DAW | 2:36:63 | |
4 | Peter Eshuis | DBD | 2:40:41 | |
5 | Markus van Rest | WVZ | 2:42:93 | |
6 | Rogier van Gent | IJZPC | 3:13:48 |
1 | Antwan van Engen | De Ward | 2:36:13 | |
2 | Johan Dijkstra | Bolsward-Workum (SG) | 2:41:53 | |
3 | Kasper van den Berghe | Swol 1894 | 2:50:09 | |
4 | Arjan Aalbers | Swol 1894 | 2:52:98 | |
5 | Marcel van Walt van Praag | GSA | 3:42:12 |
1 | Arjan Bellaart | Het Y | 2:32:47 | |
2 | Richard Ricksen | PSV | 2:33:54 | |
3 | Stefan Holmstrom | DAW | 2:43:21 | |
Danny Zulver | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | ---- | ?? |
1 | Jo Rogiers | Les Dauphins Visétois | 2:35:47 | |
2 | Arnold de Rover | De Futen | 2:38:24 | |
3 | Rene de Boer | DAW | 2:43:08 | |
4 | Ronald Grove | Oceanus | 2:48:05 | |
5 | Erik Saan | De Duck | 2:58:16 | |
6 | Paul van der Voort | De Zwoer | 3:02:58 | |
7 | Mark Kas | Plons | 3:03:06 | |
8 | Michiel Klaren | PSV | 3:06:71 |
1 | Hugo Bregman | WVZ | 2:29:16 | |
2 | Fred Ketting | PSV | 2:39:00 | |
3 | Paul Bunnik | Triton | 2:57:26 | |
4 | Jan Willem Heuten | WS Twente | 3:11:57 | |
5 | Jan Timmerman | IJZPC | 3:54:81 |
1 | Brend Brevé | PSV | 2:47:86 | |
2 | Nello Spiteri | DAW | 3:57:80 |
1 | Piet Schop | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 3:10:52 |
1 | Rob Hanou | PSV | 3:43:85 |
1 | Frans van Enst | WS Twente | 3:30:61 |
BM | Rob Hemesath | PSV | 3:10:17 | BM |
1 | Wendan Poelstra | TriVia Groningen | 2:29:19 | |
2 | Martina Eva Becker | Erster Offenbacher SC | 2:30:47 | |
3 | Sharon van der Leest | WZ&PC | 2:34:03 | |
4 | Sietske Veldkamp | ZPC De Hof | 2:34:19 | |
5 | Maaike Vooren | DAW | 2:36:13 | |
6 | Kimberly Mijnen | WZ&PC | 2:39:19 | |
7 | Manon van Strien | WVZ | 2:40:53 | |
8 | Whitney van Hoeckel | Dio | 2:44:36 | |
9 | Fraukje Puts | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 2:44:85 | |
10 | Maike Korthout | TRB-RES | 2:48:55 | |
11 | Nikki Hoogeboom | De IJsel | 2:50:28 | |
12 | Simone de Boer | LZ 1886 | 2:51:65 | |
13 | Tara Keijzer | Steenwijk 1934 | 3:27:27 |
1 | Aniek Huijsman | De Lansingh | 2:40:84 | |
2 | Larissa Brak | AZ&PC | 2:40:97 | |
3 | Nele Van Campfort | CNBA | 2:42:41 | |
4 | Ilse van den Wijngaard | ZPC Woerden | 2:44:31 | |
5 | Maaike de Boer | De Duinkikkers | 2:47:29 | |
6 | Liesbeth van Mill | DWK-XCESS | 2:56:68 | |
7 | Liset de Veer | Aqua-Novio-94 | 2:59:00 | |
8 | Maaike van Diggele | ZPB H&L Productions | 3:00:62 | |
9 | Eline Schoenmaker | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 3:07:45 | |
10 | Janneke Wynia | WS Twente | 3:21:26 | |
11 | Dorien Vasseur | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 3:28:19 |
1 | Nadya Putter | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 2:36:36 | |
2 | Roos van Esch | ACZ | 2:39:01 | |
3 | Stephanie Vaernewyck | MEGA | 2:41:66 | |
4 | Marije Jansen | AZ&PC | 2:45:59 | |
5 | Annette Vogelsang | ZV De Bron | 2:56:15 | |
6 | Natascha Hartman | PSV | 3:27:88 | |
7 | Marloes Rebel | WS Twente | 3:43:65 | |
8 | Rianne van Vegchelen | Deltasteur | 3:55:71 |
1 | Nathalie Blondeel | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 2:42:94 | |
2 | Jolanda van Gendt | PSV | 3:00:03 | |
3 | Kristel Lips | ZV De Bron | 3:04:32 | |
4 | Fabiola Bosman | Deltasteur | 3:11:20 | |
5 | Mia Gobert | Royal Ostend Swimming Clu | 3:15:50 | |
6 | Paula 't Hart-Buitelaar | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 3:18:54 | |
7 | Margriet Leeffers | Deltasteur | 3:30:88 |
1 | Liselotte Joling | PSV | 2:43:15 | |
2 | Evelien van Klaarbergen | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 2:44:72 | |
3 | Ilona Hogerheyde | DAW | 2:47:64 | |
4 | Annette de Visser | Oceanus | 2:54:51 | |
5 | Nadège van Meeteren | De Meer | 2:57:39 | |
6 | Tanya Lyvbarskaya | SCOM Masters | 2:59:83 | |
7 | Henriëtte Manting | GZVW | 3:05:17 | |
8 | Bianca Hertogh - Buijsse | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 3:21:83 | |
9 | Nathasja Konijn | WIDEX GZC DONK | 3:31:95 | |
10 | Ingrid Versteegen | DBD | 3:34:44 | |
11 | Greta Wyma-Teitsma | DWK-XCESS | 3:42:21 |
1 | Heidi Van Stein | LZ 1886 | 2:46:96 | |
2 | Laura Staal | Oceanus | 2:55:43 | |
3 | Ellen van Wingerden-Dijkhuizen | DWK-XCESS | 3:02:40 | |
4 | Jacqueline Tuin | DAW | 3:04:64 | |
5 | Iris van Aurich | DWK-XCESS | 3:16:61 | |
6 | Karin Sagonas-Koolen | Njord | 3:18:36 | |
7 | Geesje Lena Boomsma | Orca | 3:22:10 | |
8 | Karin van Nassau-van den Heuvel | Old Dutch | 3:25:00 |
1 | Allie Price | GZVN | 2:45:01 | |
2 | Marjan Remmits | ZPC Woerden | 2:46:79 | |
3 | Jacqueline Rolloos-Bakkers | De Lansingh | 3:03:16 | |
4 | Petra Tossings | DAW | 3:09:12 | |
5 | Marie-Paule Waterval | Les Dauphins Visétois | 3:50:01 |
1 | Atie Pijtak-Radersma | AZ&PC | 3:02:41 | |
2 | Patty Verhagen | PSV | 3:03:00 | |
3 | Rita Schelkens | ZiK | 3:53:67 | |
4 | Lia Bijkerk | WIDEX GZC DONK | 3:55:48 |
1 | Christien Nieuwenhuis | Swol 1894 | 3:18:17 | |
2 | Carla Hensen | PSV | 3:43:39 | |
3 | Gonnie Bak | PSV | 3:55:96 |
1 | Magdolna Csanadine Toth | Budapesti Delfinek | 3:27:60 | |
2 | Antoinette Gilding-Tussaud | WS Twente | 4:09:18 |
1 | Margit Ohlsson | ASD Ariete Napoli | 3:16:45 | |
2 | Matty van der Veen | Old Dutch | 4:53:99 | |
3 | Pálma Csepeli | Dr. Regele Károly Szenio | 6:05:19 |
1 | Mirko Djordjevic | Erster Offenbacher SC | 2:01:45 | |
2 | Jeffrey Camphens | DWT | 2:11:65 | |
3 | Lars Schoffelmeer | ZPB H&L Productions | 2:14:43 | |
4 | Mike Koelewijn | Steenwijk 1934 | 2:17:35 | |
5 | Donny van den Bosch | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 2:25:11 | |
6 | Michael Schlijper | Eurode KZC | 2:26:52 | |
7 | Patrick Holthuizen | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 2:30:83 | |
8 | Bob Potkamp | Deltasteur | 2:53:38 | |
Jeffrey Appel | WZ&PC | afgem. |
1 | Raoul Engelenburg | Aquarijn | 2:03:77 | |
2 | Sander van Elburg | De Warande | 2:09:69 | |
3 | Klaas van Beek | ZV Haerlem | 2:10:25 | |
4 | Tim Bunnik | Triton | 2:10:66 | |
5 | Erik van der Heide | Zuiderzeezwemmers | 2:13:08 | |
6 | Niels Albrechts | ZC De Schotejil | 2:16:85 | |
7 | Peter van den Dool | GoSwim | 2:25:65 | |
8 | Dennis Kraakman | DAW | 2:40:63 | |
9 | Sander van Tilburg | Biesboschzwemmers | 3:00:27 | |
Wesley van Diejen | PSV | afgem. |
1 | Kristiaan Lenos | LZ 1886 | 2:07:88 | |
2 | Marcel Reefhuis | WS Twente | 2:12:37 | |
3 | Jim Geestman | RSW (SG) | 2:12:84 |
1 | Nol van Thull | D'Elft | 2:03:17 | |
2 | Roland de Jong | Eurode KZC | 2:05:71 | |
3 | Peter Eshuis | DBD | 2:24:74 |
1 | Jeroen Van Den Bosch | Les Dauphins Visétois | 2:03:38 | |
2 | Joeri Stoffels | AZC-Sprey Hout | 2:16:76 | |
3 | Antwan van Engen | De Ward | 2:19:35 | |
4 | Ferry Adema | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 2:19:54 | |
5 | Erwin Zuijdervelt | De Futen | 2:24:11 | |
6 | Dimitrie Sonnemans | RZ | 2:24:52 | |
7 | Jimmy Swiggers | Leuven Aquatics | 2:26:25 | |
8 | Wouter van der Stelt | Biesboschzwemmers | 2:37:63 | |
9 | Arjan Aalbers | Swol 1894 | 2:37:80 | |
10 | Sander Komen | ZV De Bron | 2:59:49 |
1 | Glen le Clercq | De Rog | 2:14:00 | |
2 | Arjan Bellaart | Het Y | 2:15:36 | |
3 | Konstantin Sklyar | TG Lage 1862 | 2:22:90 | |
4 | Peter van Grootheest | Hatto Heim | 2:24:04 | |
5 | Rob Verheul | TRB-RES | 2:25:15 | |
6 | Michel van Wingerden | DWK-XCESS | 2:33:51 | |
7 | Erik van Dartel | PSV | 2:42:75 | |
8 | Ramon Alsina Munoz | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 2:45:23 | |
9 | René Speelman | De Spatters | 2:59:65 | |
10 | Oebele Boomsma | Orca | 3:21:48 | |
Harald Mulder | WVZ | afgem. |
1 | Johan Remmits | ZPC Woerden | 2:13:29 | |
2 | Jan Brink | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 2:15:79 | |
3 | Arnold de Rover | De Futen | 2:18:33 | |
4 | Rene de Boer | DAW | 2:20:37 | |
5 | Phil Trethewie | Z.V. Den Doorn | 2:26:33 | |
6 | Arno Schrauwen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 2:30:55 | |
7 | John Stoffer | WVZ | 2:38:24 | |
8 | Jose Serrano | DES | 2:40:76 | |
9 | Casper Dollekamp | Steenwijk 1934 | 2:40:85 | |
10 | Bart van Calker | WS Twente | 2:45:86 | |
11 | Cees Kersten | De Rog | 3:02:99 | |
12 | Marco Schoenmakers | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 3:23:83 |
1 | Marten de Groot | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 2:15:61 | |
2 | André Storm | WVZ | 2:31:55 | |
3 | Rob Penninks | PSV | 2:38:44 | |
4 | Jos Zentjens | Budel | 2:52:72 | |
5 | Lieven De Rijcke | Troyka | 2:57:91 | |
6 | Frederik Eshuis | UZSC | 3:02:78 | |
7 | Frans Suijkerbuijk | PSV | 4:59:86 |
1 | Hans Wijsman | PSV | 2:25:03 | |
2 | Brend Brevé | PSV | 2:27:22 |
1 | Wout Hemmes | De Plons | 2:47:04 | |
2 | Pieter Schillemans | WZ&PC | 3:01:47 | |
3 | Ludwig Lorenz | Embourg Natation | 3:16:87 | |
4 | Mar van Geel | Old Dutch | 3:42:76 |
1 | Willem Putter | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 3:00:46 | |
2 | Geza Kaltenecker | AZC-Sprey Hout | 3:18:83 | |
3 | Ruud Sloof | De Rijn | 3:22:79 | |
4 | Manfred Bottin | Groot Beverse Zwemclub | 3:41:40 |
1 | Wendan Poelstra | TriVia Groningen | 2:13:86 | |
2 | Martina Eva Becker | Erster Offenbacher SC | 2:15:52 | |
3 | Sietske Veldkamp | ZPC De Hof | 2:19:43 | |
4 | Melissa van der Geld | TRB-RES | 2:20:25 | |
5 | Seline Koek | LZ 1886 | 2:21:03 | |
6 | Sigrit Aarten | Deltasteur | 2:21:51 | |
7 | Fraukje Puts | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 2:21:52 | |
8 | Chantal van der Horst | De Meer | 2:23:81 | |
9 | Rebecca Vroomen | Eurode KZC | 2:24:34 | |
10 | Wendy de Bruin | ZOB'66 | 2:25:76 | |
11 | Janine de Groot | Nova | 2:26:09 | |
12 | Maike Korthout | TRB-RES | 2:26:24 | |
13 | Irmgard van Weeghel | Nayade | 2:33:24 | |
14 | Lieke Janssen | NIMO Landgraaf | 2:36:10 | |
15 | Mariëtte Bulman | Zc AquaDream | 2:40:10 | |
16 | Ilse Blankvoort | Steenwijk 1934 | 2:43:63 | |
17 | Sanne Bakering | RSW (SG) | 3:08:33 |
1 | Lisanne van der Heide - Andeweg | Zuiderzeezwemmers | 2:19:71 | |
2 | Mandy Verbakel | ZPC Woerden | 2:27:61 | |
3 | Ilse van den Wijngaard | ZPC Woerden | 2:27:80 | |
4 | Marion Lewonczuk | CN Val de Fensch | 2:29:18 | |
5 | Rita Spithoff | RSW (SG) | 2:29:60 | |
6 | Anita Scheper | TriVia Groningen | 2:31:78 | |
7 | Henrike de Vries | WS Twente | 2:37:27 | |
8 | Yvonne op den Kamp-Bruls | MZ&PC | 2:38:72 | |
9 | Anna Boef | LZ 1886 | 2:40:91 | |
10 | Sandra Koenig | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 2:42:12 | |
11 | Auke de Lange | AZC-Sprey Hout | 2:44:52 | |
12 | Sabine Eijkelhoff | Aqua-Novio-94 | 2:52:36 | |
13 | Annebeth van Ark | Octopus | 3:01:14 |
1 | Petra Benani-Wolsing | De Futen | 2:19:21 | |
2 | Ramona Linting | AZC-Sprey Hout | 2:29:97 | |
3 | Paulien Schokker | WS Twente | 2:34:71 | |
4 | Cindy Joller | CN Val de Fensch | 2:36:24 | |
5 | Isaline Manchel | Zwemclub Iloka Kapellen | 2:40:40 | |
6 | Miranda Pijnenburg | De Treffers | 2:42:83 | |
7 | Linda Hoogendam | WVZ | 2:43:49 | |
8 | Gabi Vink | Plons | 3:04:00 | |
9 | Rianne van Vegchelen | Deltasteur | 3:22:24 | |
Natascha Hartman | PSV | ---- | ?? |
1 | Agnes van Brug | DAW | 2:36:58 | |
2 | Petra Guijt | Aqua-Novio-94 | 2:37:93 | |
3 | Marian Nederlof | De Geul | 2:40:99 | |
4 | Fabiola Bosman | Deltasteur | 2:52:63 | |
5 | Mia Gobert | Royal Ostend Swimming Clu | 2:57:21 | |
6 | Margriet Leeffers | Deltasteur | 3:03:94 | |
7 | Clementine van Bruxvoort | ZPB H&L Productions | 3:22:77 |
1 | Kirsten Cameron | PSV | 2:10:46 | |
2 | Dora Cerva | Vasas Sport Club | 2:20:99 | |
3 | Dianna Szokol | Nyirsenior 97 | 2:20:99 | |
4 | Edith Janssen-Koolen | TRB-RES | 2:29:03 | |
5 | Liselotte Joling | PSV | 2:29:38 | |
6 | Annette de Visser | Oceanus | 2:30:18 | |
7 | Jacqueline de Ruiter-Wijnolst | WIDEX GZC DONK | 2:41:41 | |
8 | Valérie Rolland | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 2:42:26 | |
9 | Pascalle Janssen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 2:46:02 | |
10 | Ingrid Versteegen | DBD | 3:01:54 | |
11 | Britta Fritz | SC Janus Köln | 3:12:69 |
1 | Heidi Van Stein | LZ 1886 | 2:23:25 | |
2 | Nicole Vrijhoeven | PSV | 2:45:75 | |
3 | Desiree van der Lem | Swimcademy | 2:47:58 | |
4 | Kristien Van de Moortel | SHARK | 3:05:90 |
1 | Marjan Remmits | ZPC Woerden | 2:30:81 | |
2 | Katrin Pennings | PSV | 2:34:83 | |
3 | Wilna Heijman | Steenwijk 1934 | 2:40:77 | |
4 | Margriet Grove-Lingeman | Oceanus | 2:43:28 | |
5 | Marlien Wijnhof | Nat Utrecht | 2:50:60 | |
6 | Riekie Schra | Steenwijk 1934 | 4:44:25 |
1 | Atie Pijtak-Radersma | AZ&PC | 2:34:94 | |
2 | Patty Verhagen | PSV | 2:46:52 | |
3 | Marijke van Hoek | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 2:51:85 | |
4 | Jennie Resink-lindeboom | DWK-XCESS | 3:08:33 | |
5 | Rona Eijkelhoff | Aqua-Novio-94 | 3:11:36 | |
6 | Herlinde Segers | Troyka | 4:04:26 | |
7 | Lies Hartman | PSV | 4:42:08 |
1 | Margriet Pasma | Inktvis-De Pinquin (SG) | 2:51:38 | |
2 | Carla Hensen | PSV | 3:13:45 | |
3 | Gonnie Bak | PSV | 3:36:37 | |
4 | Tineke van Diggelen | ZPCH | 3:40:67 | |
5 | Geerdien Meerwaldt | De Geul | 4:12:32 | |
6 | Janny van der Weide | Deltasteur | 4:38:58 |
1 | Corrie Verhoeven | PSV | 3:05:59 |
1 | Piroska Weidinger | Budapesti Delfinek | 3:16:75 | |
2 | Mieke Strijbis-v.d.Kroft | DAW | 3:55:04 | |
3 | Loekie van Huissteden | AZ&PC | 4:23:10 | |
4 | Pálma Csepeli | Dr. Regele Károly Szenio | 5:38:79 |
1 | Lottie Geurts | PSV | 3:54:62 |
1 | Sverre Eschweiler | ReVeLie Swim Team | 25:06 | |
2 | Coen de Bruijn | Hieronymus | 26:29 | |
3 | Chris Djordjevic | Erster Offenbacher SC | 26:32 | |
4 | Nick Cleintuar | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 26:83 | |
5 | Romero Hennep | De Kempvis | 27:60 | |
6 | Lars Schoffelmeer | ZPB H&L Productions | 27:63 | |
7 | Thomas Hansen | LZ 1886 | 28:88 | |
8 | Donny van den Bosch | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 29:13 | |
9 | Thijs van den End | ZPC Woerden | 29:42 | |
10 | Erwin Mallens | Njord | 30:39 | |
11 | Jordy Jongenelen | Zc AquaDream | 30:58 | |
12 | Maik Steenkamp | Montferland | 30:82 | |
13 | Lex Wortman | AZC-Sprey Hout | 31:28 | |
14 | Martino Valentijn | Dio | 32:01 | |
15 | Michael Schlijper | Eurode KZC | 33:99 | |
16 | Patrick Holthuizen | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 35:88 | |
17 | Daniel van den Wildenberg | Eurode KZC | 36:71 | |
Jelle Hatenboer | RSW (SG) | ---- | ?? |
1 | Alex Schelvis | LZ 1886 | 27:21 | |
2 | Lorenzo Cavallini | De Futen | 27:67 | |
3 | Roderik Meijers | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 27:82 | |
4 | Rick Driezen | Steenwijk 1934 | 27:98 | |
5 | Jasper Groothelm | Njord | 28:81 | |
6 | Klaas van Beek | ZV Haerlem | 29:30 | |
7 | Erik van der Heide | Zuiderzeezwemmers | 29:78 | |
8 | Boy Heijnekamp | LZ 1886 | 30:68 | |
9 | Anthony Brunot | CN Val de Fensch | 30:80 | |
10 | Patrick de Jonge | ZPC Woerden | 31:56 | |
11 | Mark Huijsman | De Lansingh | 31:83 | |
12 | Melano Winter | RSW (SG) | 32:21 | |
13 | Tom Cosemans | Hellas-Glana | 33:95 | |
Alex Kissel | Cercle De Natation Sportc | NG.ZA. |
1 | Lauren Vis | Steenwijk 1934 | 27:43 | |
2 | Gerwin Vonk | De Spatters | 29:04 | |
3 | Leander Noordijk | MGO (SG) | 29:84 | |
4 | Martijn Giezen | Montferland | 29:94 | |
5 | Ferry Blangé | ZOB'66 | 30:17 | |
6 | Frank v.d. Voordt | ZC De Schotejil | 30:94 | |
7 | David Verlek | De Geul | 31:19 | |
8 | Bart Gorissen | Hellas-Glana | 31:29 | |
9 | Rutger Stam | Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 31:78 | |
10 | Hans Cligge | De Futen | 36:63 |
1 | Jeroen Zelsmann | Upstream Amsterdam | 28:20 | |
2 | Nol van Thull | D'Elft | 28:32 | |
3 | Kelvin Isselt | RZ | 29:87 | |
4 | Kars Luttik | DAW | 30:39 | |
5 | Victor Barnar | GoSwim | 30:40 | |
6 | Markus van Rest | WVZ | 30:95 | |
7 | Andy Jonkers | Zeester-Meerval | 32:45 | |
8 | Rogier van Gent | IJZPC | 33:15 |
1 | Frédéric Tonus | Westchester Masters | 26:46 | |
2 | Jeroen Van Den Bosch | Les Dauphins Visétois | 28:70 | |
3 | Alex Damen | DAW | 28:95 | |
4 | Milco Hogerbrug | TRB-RES | 29:52 | |
5 | Dennis Schouten | Upstream Amsterdam | 29:63 | |
6 | Joeri Stoffels | AZC-Sprey Hout | 29:76 | |
7 | Johan Dijkstra | Bolsward-Workum (SG) | 30:49 | |
8 | Bas van Gool | De Geul | 39:40 | |
9 | Eric Pitard | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 48:21 |
1 | Marc Verbeeck | SV Gladbeck 13 | 28:46 | |
2 | Dirk Medland | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 29:99 | |
3 | René Beetsma | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 30:06 | |
4 | Richard Ricksen | PSV | 30:15 | |
5 | Simon Franken | ZV Haerlem | 30:70 | |
6 | Martin Kaptein | DWK-XCESS | 30:80 | |
7 | Marcel Jonkman | Aqualero | 30:96 | |
8 | Konstantin Sklyar | TG Lage 1862 | 31:41 | |
9 | Jos Wensink | WS Twente | 31:72 | |
10 | Jeroen Kort | DAW | 31:96 | |
11 | Stefan Holmstrom | DAW | 31:97 | |
12 | Jeroen den Boer | TRB-RES | 32:01 | |
13 | Hans Schoenmakers | DAW | 32:96 | |
14 | Danny Zulver | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 33:27 | |
15 | Erik van Dartel | PSV | 33:61 | |
16 | John Kovács | AZ&PC | 33:68 | |
17 | Nico Swart | Biesboschzwemmers | 34:56 | |
18 | Marcel Brittijn | De Duinkikkers | 34:81 | |
19 | Mike Hartog | ZPB H&L Productions | 36:13 | |
20 | Richard Rozema | D'Elft | 37:42 | |
21 | Gertjan van de Bosch | IJZPC | 39:18 | |
22 | Ramon Alsina Munoz | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 40:51 | |
Harald Mulder | WVZ | afgem. |
1 | Peter Bernsen | De Rog | 28:86 | |
2 | Jo Rogiers | Les Dauphins Visétois | 29:53 | |
3 | Johan Remmits | ZPC Woerden | 29:58 | |
4 | Hans Westerhof | WS Twente | 30:85 | |
5 | Andreas Walter | Stader Schwimmverein | 31:25 | |
6 | Erik Saan | De Duck | 32:36 | |
7 | Ivo Buchholz | WS Twente | 32:96 | |
8 | Hans Kroes | ZV Haerlem | 33:19 | |
9 | Marcel van der Lem | Swimcademy | 34:22 | |
10 | Roy le Clercq | De Rog | 37:00 |
1 | Hugo Bregman | WVZ | 27:81 | |
2 | Fred Ketting | PSV | 30:18 | |
3 | Joop Ariaens | PSV | 30:61 | |
4 | Walter Ludwig | Krivbassmasters | 33:27 | |
5 | Peter Molecz | Vasas Sport Club | 33:54 | |
6 | Adrian Ortiz Buitrago | WIDEX GZC DONK | 34:47 | |
7 | Jan Willem Heuten | WS Twente | 36:35 | |
8 | Jaap de Boer | De Duinkikkers | 38:09 | |
9 | Joop van Dijk | Deltasteur | 39:42 | |
10 | Peter Coffeng | WIDEX GZC DONK | 50:75 |
1 | Fred Zanting | TriVia Groningen | 34:10 | |
2 | Arthur Jansen | GSA | 38:35 | |
3 | Nello Spiteri | DAW | 50:63 |
1 | Piet Schop | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 34:86 |
1 | Manfred Bottin | Groot Beverse Zwemclub | 49:40 |
1 | Frans van Enst | WS Twente | 42:04 |
1 | Chantal Grove | De Dolfijn | 29:33 | |
2 | Cynthia van Beusekom | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 29:88 | |
3 | Karin Groen | De Golfbreker | 31:27 | |
4 | Isabelle Massar | WVZ | 31:73 | |
5 | Carmen Seesing | NDD | 31:75 | |
6 | Eva Engelen | NDD | 31:88 | |
7 | Whitney van Hoeckel | Dio | 31:99 | |
8 | Karin Verbeek | Nautilus | 32:09 | |
9 | Marissa Minkman | Zc AquaDream | 32:38 | |
10 | Kimberley Kranenberg | ZPC De Hof | 32:46 | |
11 | Kimberly Mijnen | WZ&PC | 32:58 | |
12 | Anouk van der Pligt | ZOB'66 | 32:67 | |
13 | Rebecca Evers | ZOB'66 | 33:22 | |
14 | Naomi van Gool | LZ 1886 | 34:39 | |
15 | Simone de Boer | LZ 1886 | 34:54 | |
16 | Daphne Meijer | Montferland | 36:97 | |
17 | Kelly Bockting | Montferland | 37:22 | |
18 | Tara Keijzer | Steenwijk 1934 | 38:21 | |
19 | Wendy Mets | De Lansingh | 38:67 |
1 | Suzan van den Bogaard | RZ | 30:99 | |
2 | Fanny Koenig | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 31:25 | |
3 | Elles van Leeuwen | PSV | 32:01 | |
4 | Sabine Lina | ZPC Woerden | 32:38 | |
5 | Tamara Caspers | LZ 1886 | 32:60 | |
6 | Karin Hovenkamp | De Spatters | 32:76 | |
7 | Christa Stam | RSW (SG) | 32:79 | |
8 | Nienke van Stipriaan | PSV | 33:29 | |
9 | Annelette Reefhuis-de Vries | WS Twente | 33:31 | |
10 | Auke de Lange | AZC-Sprey Hout | 33:69 | |
11 | Maaike van Diggele | ZPB H&L Productions | 34:09 | |
12 | Selly Swieringa | Aqualero | 34:11 | |
13 | Lindsey Hol | De Meer | 34:25 | |
14 | Mandy Verbakel | ZPC Woerden | 34:67 | |
15 | Liesbeth van Mill | DWK-XCESS | 35:28 | |
16 | Miriam Visserman | Octopus | 35:78 | |
17 | Marlous de Jong | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 35:93 | |
18 | Carola Hompes | Budel | 36:97 | |
19 | Wieteke Jansen | Montferland | 37:19 | |
20 | Janneke Wynia | WS Twente | 42:13 | |
21 | Yvonne Jansen | De Spatters | 42:65 | |
22 | Dorien Vasseur | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 44:14 |
1 | Pauline Gouwens | DWK-XCESS | 28:40 | |
2 | Ina Schaafsma | Plons | 31:43 | |
3 | Esther Versteeg | Van Vliet Barracuda | 31:63 | |
4 | Roos van Esch | ACZ | 32:11 | |
5 | Nadya Putter | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 32:17 | |
6 | Marije Jansen | AZ&PC | 33:58 | |
7 | Bianca Paape | DAW | 33:90 | |
8 | Miranda Pijnenburg | De Treffers | 34:86 | |
9 | Sandra Schellekens | Neptunus'58 | 35:17 | |
10 | Esther Steltenpohl | DAW | 35:61 | |
11 | Angela Giezen | Montferland | 35:72 |
1 | Delia Badoux | WVZ | 31:73 | ||
2 | Nathalie Blondeel | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 32:45 | ||
3 | Sandra van der Helm | Z.V. Onderdak | 47:59 | PR +2.45 (45:14) |
1 | Gudule van der Meer | PSV | 30:83 | |
2 | Dora Cerva | Vasas Sport Club | 31:94 | |
3 | Ilona Hogerheyde | DAW | 32:69 | |
4 | Evelien van Klaarbergen | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 32:75 | |
5 | Edith Janssen-Koolen | TRB-RES | 33:72 | |
6 | Mirjan den Drijver-Aarse | Hippocampus | 35:45 | |
7 | Henriëtte Manting | GZVW | 36:31 | |
8 | Titia Hartog-van Gurp | RSW (SG) | 36:34 | |
9 | Bianca Boers-Sijmons | De Warande | 36:88 | |
10 | Tanya Lyvbarskaya | SCOM Masters | 37:60 | |
11 | Valérie Rolland | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 38:11 | |
12 | Bianca Hertogh - Buijsse | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 39:59 |
1 | Jeanne Petit | Arke De Dinkel | 31:69 | |
2 | Katrien Delaender | DZV | 32:25 | |
3 | Katja de Beer | PSV | 34:20 | |
4 | Chita van der Goorbergh | WVZ | 34:38 | |
5 | Trudy Ketting | PSV | 35:60 | |
6 | Lidia v. Bon-Rosenbrand | AZ&PC | 36:20 | |
7 | Karin Sagonas-Koolen | Njord | 37:58 | |
Ingrid Boot-De Groot | De Aalscholver | ---- | ?? |
1 | Allie Price | GZVN | 33:79 | |
2 | Jacqueline Rolloos-Bakkers | De Lansingh | 36:88 | |
3 | Birgit Bartelds | Mosaqua Gulpen | 56:31 |
1 | Claire Anthony | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 35:43 | |
2 | Mathilde Vink | Swol 1894 | 35:88 | |
3 | Marijke Kraak-Beckers | WS Twente | 37:76 | |
4 | Lia Bijkerk | WIDEX GZC DONK | 50:46 |
1 | Fernande Gourmet-Blondeel | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 50:99 | |
Christien Nieuwenhuis | Swol 1894 | ---- | ?? |
1 | Antoinette Gilding-Tussaud | WS Twente | 55:56 |
1 | Leny Kamp | Aquapoldro | 1:18:76 |
1 Ploeg ZPC De Hof 1 | 9:01:54 |
Sietske Veldkamp | 2:19:35 |
Jorden Theijink | 2:10:08 |
Kimberley Kranenberg | 2:21:29 |
Pieter Pickhardt | 2:10:82 |
1 Ploeg Upstream Amsterdam 1 | 9:02:23 |
Jeroen Zelsmann | 2:15:49 |
Joost Roelofs | 2:21:51 |
Dennis Schouten | 2:12:21 |
Jan Gert Notenbomer | 2:13:02 |
1 Ploeg ZVVS 1 | 9:09:89 |
Nadya Putter | 2:20:40 |
Mario Verbeek | 2:19:72 |
Karin Stein | 2:27:07 |
Nick Cleintuar | 2:02:69 |
1 Ploeg HZ&PC Heerenveen 1 | 9:25:19 |
Marten de Groot | 2:15:88 |
Evelien van Klaarbergen | 2:30:91 |
Fraukje Puts | 2:22:56 |
René Beetsma | 2:15:84 |
1 Ploeg De Rog 1 | 9:27:35 |
Peter Bernsen | 2:16:68 |
Rob Spetter | 2:26:43 |
Erik Kamphuis | 2:31:97 |
Glen le Clercq | 2:12:26 |
1 Ploeg RZ 1 | 9:49:35 |
Sander Bouts | 2:08:87 |
Dimitrie Sonnemans | 2:30:35 |
Mark van Wingerden | 2:38:59 |
Kelvin Isselt | 2:31:54 |
1 Ploeg Zwemlust-den Hommel 1 | 10:00:35 |
Eline Schoenmaker | 2:46:33 |
Marlous de Jong | 2:37:66 |
Vincent Versteeg | 2:14:46 |
Donny van den Bosch | 2:21:90 |
1 Ploeg CNSW 1 | 10:10:35 |
Sandra Koenig | 2:44:94 |
Fanny Koenig | 2:32:41 |
Charlotte Six | 2:27:24 |
Nathalie Blondeel | 2:25:75 |
1 Ploeg De Meer 1 | 10:24:67 |
Chantal van der Horst | 2:24:30 |
Eline van Gemert | 2:38:32 |
Lindsey Hol | 2:40:46 |
Nadège van Meeteren | 2:41:60 |
1 Ploeg PSV 3 | 10:26:90 |
Liselotte Joling | 2:28:85 |
Jolanda van Gendt | 2:44:09 |
Katrin Pennings | 2:35:69 |
Gudule van der Meer | 2:38:26 |
1 Ploeg Njord 1 | 10:35:63 |
Erwin Mallens | 2:30:44 |
Jeffrey Smits-Velthuijs | 3:20:70 |
Francis Roosen | 2:26:30 |
Jasper Groothelm | 2:18:18 |
1 Ploeg PSV 6 | 11:00:58 |
Katja de Beer | 2:47:38 |
Ineke Weekers | 2:47:11 |
Patty Verhagen | 2:39:66 |
Nicole Vrijhoeven | 2:46:42 |
1 Ploeg Swol 1894 1 | 11:03:98 |
Christien Nieuwenhuis | 2:49:68 |
Marjan Spoelstra | 3:06:09 |
Kasper van den Berghe | 2:32:59 |
Arjan Aalbers | 2:35:62 |
1 Ploeg Budapesti Delfinek 1 | 12:28:95 |
Peter Gulyás | 2:50:01 |
László Sümeghy | 3:36:03 |
Henriette Cseszregi | 2:50:85 |
Magdolna Csanadine Toth | 3:12:06 |
1 Ploeg PSV 2 | 13:59:64 |
Gonnie Bak | 3:38:33 |
Rudolf Degenaar | 3:54:87 |
Corrie Verhoeven | 3:10:43 |
Rob Hanou | 3:16:01 |
1 Ploeg PSV 1 | 16:59:28 |
Cor Sprengers | 4:28:14 |
Alice Lindhout | 4:34:83 |
Lottie Geurts | 3:49:11 |
Bob Berg | 4:07:19 |
2 Ploeg LZ 1886 1 | 9:21:04 |
Frank Hezemans | 2:15:59 |
Tamara Caspers | 2:25:01 |
Thomas Hansen | 2:17:21 |
Seline Koek | 2:23:24 |
2 Ploeg Zwemclub Iloka Kapel 1 | 9:31:35 |
Andy Feyen | 2:23:54 |
Hans Wijsman | 2:28:63 |
Jordi Van Engelen | 2:26:38 |
Marc Verbeeck | 2:12:79 |
2 Ploeg Ijsel 1 | 9:47:84 |
Frank Beijering | 2:17:99 |
Nikki Hoogeboom | 2:33:22 |
Wiljam Nijenhuis | 2:29:91 |
Martje Godschalk | 2:26:69 |
2 Ploeg Futen 1 | 9:58:41 |
Arnold de Rover | 2:18:74 |
Tony de Groot | 2:50:63 |
Erwin Zuijdervelt | 2:24:90 |
Petra Benani-Wolsing | 2:24:15 |
2 Ploeg Steenwijk 1934 2 | 10:21:22 |
Ilse Blankvoort | 2:45:04 |
Mike Koelewijn | 2:18:34 |
Tara Keijzer | 3:06:03 |
Lauren Vis | 2:11:81 |
2 Ploeg WS Twente 1 | 10:27:41 |
Annelette Reefhuis-de Vries | 2:31:88 |
Marion Broekhuis | 2:44:41 |
Henrike de Vries | 2:35:49 |
Paulien Schokker | 2:35:63 |
2 Ploeg PSV 4 | 10:28:03 |
Harold Matla | 2:27:44 |
Erik van Dartel | 2:43:57 |
Rob Penninks | 2:36:80 |
Albert Garcia i Tormo | 2:40:22 |
2 Ploeg Montferland 1 | 10:56:41 |
Angela Giezen | 2:48:62 |
Kelly Bockting | 2:50:82 |
Marije Jansen | 2:28:49 |
Wieteke Jansen | 2:48:48 |
2 Ploeg DAW 1 | 11:15:53 |
Jeroen Kort | 2:28:49 |
Jacqueline Tuin | 2:47:84 |
Nello Spiteri | 3:08:69 |
Petra Tossings | 2:50:51 |
2 Ploeg Hippocampus 1 | 11:52:28 |
Jacoline van den Beukel | 2:41:22 |
Tineke Brouwer-Maat | 3:21:53 |
Petra Schoon-Spaans | 3:02:30 |
Mirjan den Drijver-Aarse | 2:47:22 |
2 Ploeg WS Twente 1 | 12:53:87 |
Frans van Enst | 3:09:74 |
Marijke Kraak-Beckers | 2:54:40 |
Antoinette Gilding-Tussaud | 3:56:82 |
Hugo Staudt | 2:52:91 |
2 Ploeg PSV 7 | 13:52:55 |
Lies Hartman | 4:42:06 |
Carla Hensen | 3:18:64 |
Trudy Ketting | 2:35:10 |
Natascha Hartman | 3:16:75 |
Ploeg DAW 2 | ziek |
Rene de Boer | ---- |
Kars Luttik | ---- |
Paul Oudendijk | ---- |
Alex Damen | ---- |
3 Ploeg PSV 5 | 9:40:59 |
Sander van Elburg | 2:13:99 |
Estrella Wierikx | 2:36:47 |
Anouk Kuijlaars | 2:31:07 |
Wesley van Diejen | 2:19:06 |
3 Ploeg WVZ 1 | 9:51:66 |
Simon van Ravesteijn | 2:26:29 |
Markus van Rest | 2:28:47 |
Linda Hoogendam | 2:36:38 |
Manon van Strien | 2:20:51 |
3 Ploeg WS Twente 1 | 10:05:94 |
Hans Westerhof | 2:28:19 |
Jos Wensink | 2:29:88 |
Ronald Richardson | 2:29:00 |
Ivo Buchholz | 2:38:86 |
3 Ploeg Steenwijk 1934 1 | 10:49:25 |
Charine de Ruiter | 2:44:38 |
Casper Dollekamp | 2:43:47 |
Wilna Heijman | 2:43:54 |
Huyb Stegeman | 2:37:85 |
3 Ploeg Octopus 1 | 11:31:79 |
Miriam Visserman | 2:49:86 |
Annebeth van Ark | 3:01:69 |
Margriet Aan het Rot | 3:05:27 |
Irmgard van Weeghel | 2:34:97 |
3 Ploeg DWK-XCESS 2 | 12:17:74 |
Iris van Aurich | 2:53:49 |
Greta Wyma-Teitsma | 3:23:33 |
Jennie Resink-lindeboom | 3:13:63 |
Ellen van Wingerden-Dijkhuizen | 2:47:29 |
4 Ploeg ZPC Woerden 1 | 9:49:12 |
Mandy Verbakel | 2:27:97 |
Patrick de Jonge | 2:36:43 |
Ilse van den Wijngaard | 2:29:02 |
Thijs van den End | 2:15:69 |
4 Ploeg AZ&PC 1 | 9:52:82 |
John Kovács | 2:37:07 |
Lidia v. Bon-Rosenbrand | 2:39:07 |
Larissa Brak | 2:23:29 |
Rob van Vliet | 2:13:38 |
4 Ploeg TRB-RES 1 | 10:40:05 |
Marcel Tuerlings | 2:51:96 |
Jack van Dijk | 2:48:93 |
Jeroen den Boer | 2:33:90 |
Rob Verheul | 2:25:27 |
4 Ploeg Plons 1 | 11:32:01 |
Gabi Vink | 3:07:20 |
Ina Schaafsma | 2:36:35 |
Hans Maas | 3:11:18 |
Mark Kas | 2:37:28 |
5 Ploeg DWK-XCESS 1 | 10:09:25 |
Martin Kaptein | 2:29:15 |
Liesbeth van Mill | 2:50:67 |
Michel van Wingerden | 2:33:19 |
Pauline Gouwens | 2:16:24 |
5 Ploeg WS Twente 2 | 11:31:04 |
Jack Barends | 2:51:29 |
Jan Willem Heuten | 2:50:36 |
Joop Weenink | 3:03:24 |
Bart van Calker | 2:46:15 |
5 Ploeg Z.V. Den Doorn 1 | 12:24:10 |
Antoinette Kant | 3:03:69 |
Nico Swart | 2:50:51 |
Ineke Branderhorst | 3:51:04 |
Wouter van der Stelt | 2:38:86 |
Ploeg Njord 1 | ziek |
Karin Sagonas-Koolen | ---- |
Jacques Verriet | ---- |
Fabienne Verriet-Regensburg | ---- |
Jeroen van Vark | ---- |
6 Ploeg All Stars 1 | 12:28:48 |
Nele Van Campfort | 2:27:00 |
Magda Wallaert | 3:44:00 |
Michel Hougardy | 3:37:19 |
Karim Naili | 2:40:29 |
7 Ploeg Deltasteur 1 | 13:57:63 |
Janny van der Weide | 4:32:24 |
Joop van Dijk | 3:04:84 |
Rianne van Vegchelen | 3:25:35 |
Bob Potkamp | 2:55:20 |
1 | Martina Eva Becker | Erster Offenbacher SC | 4:33:72 | |
2 | Wendan Poelstra | TriVia Groningen | 4:47:69 | |
3 | Maaike Vooren | DAW | 4:49:14 | |
4 | Rebecca Vroomen | Eurode KZC | 4:55:73 | |
5 | Claudia den Ottelander | De Warande | 4:57:68 | |
6 | Sietske Veldkamp | ZPC De Hof | 4:58:26 | |
7 | Kimberly Mijnen | WZ&PC | 5:00:27 | |
8 | Sigrit Aarten | Deltasteur | 5:00:58 | |
9 | Racheal Gorman | Poseidon | 5:04:12 | |
10 | Fraukje Puts | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 5:04:80 | |
11 | Désirée Emmen | De Warande | 5:06:22 | |
12 | Seline Koek | LZ 1886 | 5:06:51 | |
13 | Liesa Vrielinck | Meetjesland-Gent Allianti | 5:10:74 | |
14 | Anouk Kuijlaars | PSV | 5:11:14 | |
15 | Wendy de Bruin | ZOB'66 | 5:13:02 | |
16 | Iris Pijtak | AZ&PC | 5:13:89 | |
17 | Janine de Groot | Nova | 5:16:02 | |
18 | Maike Korthout | TRB-RES | 5:16:62 | |
19 | Irmgard van Weeghel | Nayade | 5:24:81 | |
20 | Getrude Corporaal | ZV Zwartsluis | 5:27:23 | |
21 | Lieke Janssen | NIMO Landgraaf | 5:30:87 | |
22 | Melina Dejonckheere | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 5:41:68 | |
23 | Ilse Blankvoort | Steenwijk 1934 | 5:52:14 | |
24 | Charine de Ruiter | Steenwijk 1934 | 5:55:45 | |
25 | Daniëlle de Klein | D.W.F. | 5:59:29 | |
26 | Rebecca Evers | ZOB'66 | 5:59:94 | |
27 | Talitha Boelen | D.W.F. | 6:34:57 |
1 | Marlijn Hendriksen | Dio | 4:47:62 | |
2 | Lisanne van der Heide - Andeweg | Zuiderzeezwemmers | 4:51:75 | |
3 | Karin Simons | WZK | 5:06:33 | |
4 | Charlotte Six | Zwemclub Iloka Kapellen | 5:11:00 | |
5 | Tamara Caspers | LZ 1886 | 5:15:66 | |
6 | Ilse van den Wijngaard | ZPC Woerden | 5:18:04 | |
7 | Mandy Verbakel | ZPC Woerden | 5:23:83 | |
8 | Marion Lewonczuk | CN Val de Fensch | 5:24:30 | |
9 | Anita Scheper | TriVia Groningen | 5:31:27 | |
10 | Danielle Scheepers | Njord | 5:34:23 | |
11 | Yvonne op den Kamp-Bruls | MZ&PC | 5:36:79 | |
12 | Henrike de Vries | WS Twente | 5:37:38 | |
13 | Sandra Koenig | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 5:43:19 | |
14 | Maaike van Diggele | ZPB H&L Productions | 5:43:83 | |
15 | Auke de Lange | AZC-Sprey Hout | 5:47:26 | |
16 | Liesbeth van Mill | DWK-XCESS | 5:56:04 | |
17 | Janneke Wynia | WS Twente | 6:19:31 | |
Margot Stenveld | GZVN | afgem. |
1 | Petra Benani-Wolsing | De Futen | 4:56:51 | |
2 | Ann Van Beylen | Les Dauphins Visétois | 4:59:20 | |
3 | Stephanie Vaernewyck | MEGA | 4:59:38 | |
4 | Roos van Esch | ACZ | 5:13:13 | |
5 | Ramona Linting | AZC-Sprey Hout | 5:20:69 | |
6 | Paulien Schokker | WS Twente | 5:34:48 | |
7 | Cindy Joller | CN Val de Fensch | 5:38:06 | |
8 | Linda Hoogendam | WVZ | 5:39:92 | |
9 | Sandra Schellekens | Neptunus'58 | 5:40:76 | |
10 | Isaline Manchel | Zwemclub Iloka Kapellen | 5:47:23 | |
11 | Andrea Gerbrands | WVZ | 5:52:41 | |
12 | Gabi Vink | Plons | 6:29:77 | |
13 | Rianne van Vegchelen | Deltasteur | 7:06:32 | |
Natascha Hartman | PSV | afgem. |
1 | Agnes van Brug | DAW | 5:34:12 | |
2 | Eva Monika Kezsmarki | Vasas Sport Club | 5:36:85 | |
3 | Yvonne Gerritsen | WVZ | 5:37:00 | |
4 | Eveline Hacquebord | IJZPC | 5:57:82 | |
5 | Marian Nederlof | De Geul | 5:58:21 | |
6 | Mia Gobert | Royal Ostend Swimming Clu | 6:17:66 | |
7 | Clementine van Bruxvoort | ZPB H&L Productions | 7:09:71 |
1 | Kirsten Cameron | PSV | 4:29:64 | |
2 | Dianna Szokol | Nyirsenior 97 | 4:52:52 | |
3 | Dora Cerva | Vasas Sport Club | 4:57:26 | |
4 | Liselotte Joling | PSV | 5:05:83 | |
5 | Karin Stein | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 5:07:06 | |
6 | Annette de Visser | Oceanus | 5:18:08 | |
7 | Pascalle Janssen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 6:02:97 | |
8 | Ingrid Versteegen | DBD | 6:11:57 | |
9 | Natalie van den Broek | Nautilus | 6:13:65 | |
10 | Britta Fritz | SC Janus Köln | 6:37:24 | |
11 | Nathasja Konijn | WIDEX GZC DONK | 6:44:51 | |
12 | Evelien Breman-Alers | Nautilus | 7:15:22 | |
13 | Fabienne Verriet-Regensburg | Njord | 7:37:52 |
1 | Heidi Van Stein | LZ 1886 | 5:01:89 | |
2 | Katrien Delaender | DZV | 5:03:45 | |
3 | Jeanne Petit | Arke De Dinkel | 5:14:92 | |
4 | Marion Broekhuis | WS Twente | 5:43:91 | |
5 | Iris van Aurich | DWK-XCESS | 6:00:10 | |
6 | Jacqueline Tuin | DAW | 6:01:00 | |
7 | Karin Sagonas-Koolen | Njord | 6:03:80 | |
8 | Esther Mijnen | WZ&PC | 6:13:61 | |
9 | Dorette van Veghel | PSV | 6:43:16 | |
10 | Ymke Snellen van Vollenhove | PSV | 6:56:10 | |
11 | Ineke Branderhorst | Biesboschzwemmers | 8:08:03 |
1 | Pierrette Michel | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 5:14:35 | |
2 | Marjan Remmits | ZPC Woerden | 5:24:00 | |
3 | Katrin Pennings | PSV | 5:35:13 | |
4 | Jacqueline Rolloos-Bakkers | De Lansingh | 5:44:39 | |
5 | Petra Tossings | DAW | 5:50:14 | |
6 | Marlien Wijnhof | Nat Utrecht | 6:02:07 | |
7 | Alice de Haan | WIDEX GZC DONK | 7:45:55 | |
8 | Ann Vandenbrouck | Royal Ostend Swimming Clu | 7:58:94 |
1 | Atie Pijtak-Radersma | AZ&PC | 5:29:76 | |
2 | Patty Verhagen | PSV | 5:36:84 | |
3 | Monica Bakker | ZV Zwartsluis | 6:10:95 | |
4 | Rona Eijkelhoff | Aqua-Novio-94 | 6:41:77 | |
5 | Jennie Resink-lindeboom | DWK-XCESS | 6:44:05 | |
6 | Lies Hartman | PSV | 9:42:08 |
1 | Ineke Weekers | PSV | 5:54:12 | |
2 | Margriet Pasma | Inktvis-De Pinquin (SG) | 6:00:87 | |
3 | Gonnie Bak | PSV | 7:36:45 | |
4 | Janny van der Weide | Deltasteur | 9:24:66 |
1 | Annie Smits | PSV | 7:42:45 |
1 | Mieke Strijbis-v.d.Kroft | DAW | 8:02:93 | |
2 | Matty van der Veen | Old Dutch | 8:15:55 | |
3 | Loekie van Huissteden | AZ&PC | 9:50:07 |
1 | Annie de Vos | Old Dutch | 10:08:69 |
1 | Lars Schoffelmeer | ZPB H&L Productions | 4:29:45 | |
2 | Bart Kiesewetter | TRB-RES | 4:45:58 | |
3 | Romero Hennep | De Kempvis | 4:47:07 | |
4 | Thijs van den End | ZPC Woerden | 4:54:27 | |
5 | Nick van der Krogt | LZ 1886 | 4:56:77 | |
6 | Maik Steenkamp | Montferland | 5:03:95 | |
7 | Donny van den Bosch | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 5:09:70 | |
8 | Jeroen van Blanken | De Lansingh | 5:10:70 | |
9 | Michael Schlijper | Eurode KZC | 5:21:08 | |
10 | John van Heteren | D.W.F. | 5:57:29 | |
11 | Daniel van den Wildenberg | Eurode KZC | 6:06:84 |
1 | Alex Schelvis | LZ 1886 | 4:22:64 | |
2 | Geert Lantink | PSV | 4:32:26 | |
3 | Sander van Elburg | De Warande | 4:41:95 | |
4 | Tim Bunnik | Triton | 4:42:26 | |
5 | Klaas van Beek | ZV Haerlem | 4:46:58 | |
6 | Niels Albrechts | ZC De Schotejil | 4:52:86 | |
7 | Rick Driezen | Steenwijk 1934 | 4:55:24 | |
8 | Wesley van Diejen | PSV | 5:04:66 | |
9 | Peter van den Dool | GoSwim | 5:13:95 |
1 | Erik Schröder | TriVia Groningen | 4:18:70 | |
2 | Pieter Pickhardt | ZPC De Hof | 4:38:45 | |
3 | Kristiaan Lenos | LZ 1886 | 4:38:52 | |
4 | Marcel Reefhuis | WS Twente | 4:42:05 | |
5 | Jim Geestman | RSW (SG) | 4:46:95 | |
6 | Rob van Vliet | AZ&PC | 4:54:04 | |
7 | Mathijs Lenos | HPC | 5:02:30 | |
8 | Frank v.d. Voordt | ZC De Schotejil | 5:02:49 | |
9 | Hans Cligge | De Futen | 6:18:58 | |
David Verlek | De Geul | ---- | ?? |
1 | Roland de Jong | Eurode KZC | 4:29:52 | |
2 | Gergely Molnar | Vasas Sport Club | 4:33:69 | |
3 | Ivo Roozeboom | WVZ | 4:42:83 | |
4 | Peter Eshuis | DBD | 5:18:25 | |
5 | Steven Prins | Plons | 5:28:51 |
1 | Alex Damen | DAW | 4:50:36 | |
2 | Antwan van Engen | De Ward | 4:58:29 | |
3 | Ferry Adema | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 4:59:63 | |
4 | Joeri Stoffels | AZC-Sprey Hout | 5:01:95 | |
5 | Svet Gavrilov | GLS Ketelbinkie | 5:10:62 | |
6 | Erwin Zuijdervelt | De Futen | 5:16:47 | |
7 | Kasper van den Berghe | Swol 1894 | 5:40:88 | |
8 | Wouter van der Stelt | Biesboschzwemmers | 5:41:29 | |
9 | Arjan Aalbers | Swol 1894 | 5:42:43 | |
10 | René Bras | Z.V. Den Doorn | 6:04:59 | |
11 | Sander Komen | ZV De Bron | 6:19:05 | |
12 | Bas van Gool | De Geul | 7:04:22 |
1 | Glen le Clercq | De Rog | 4:47:33 | |
2 | Arjan Bellaart | Het Y | 4:51:44 | |
3 | René Beetsma | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 4:53:89 | |
4 | Richard Ricksen | PSV | 4:58:61 | |
5 | Konstantin Sklyar | TG Lage 1862 | 5:02:95 | |
6 | Andy Feyen | ZiK | 5:15:31 | |
7 | Rob Verheul | TRB-RES | 5:20:01 | |
8 | Michel van Wingerden | DWK-XCESS | 5:25:95 | |
9 | Erik van Dartel | PSV | 5:45:91 | |
10 | Ramon Alsina Munoz | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 5:47:01 | |
11 | Freddy v.d. Veen | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 5:48:64 | |
12 | Mario Cuelenaere | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 5:49:80 | |
13 | Oebele Boomsma | Orca | 7:28:56 |
1 | Johan Remmits | ZPC Woerden | 4:47:24 | |
2 | Jan Brink | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 4:53:04 | |
3 | Rene de Boer | DAW | 5:04:14 | |
4 | Davy Aerts | SHARK | 5:12:20 | |
5 | Phil Trethewie | Z.V. Den Doorn | 5:24:58 | |
6 | Hans Westerhof | WS Twente | 5:26:23 | |
7 | John Stoffer | WVZ | 5:30:57 | |
8 | Henk Kuipers | UZSC | 5:36:08 | |
9 | Mark Kas | Plons | 5:40:26 | |
10 | Jose Serrano | DES | 5:48:66 | |
11 | Paul van der Voort | De Zwoer | 5:50:09 | |
12 | Fred Dijkshoorn | Hippocampus | 5:52:04 | |
13 | Casper Dollekamp | Steenwijk 1934 | 6:02:25 | |
14 | Bart van Calker | WS Twente | 6:06:96 | |
15 | Marco Schoenmakers | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 7:12:93 | |
Arno Schrauwen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | afgem. |
1 | Walter Ludwig | Krivbassmasters | 5:31:51 | |
2 | Rob Penninks | PSV | 5:34:89 | |
3 | André Storm | WVZ | 5:39:37 | |
4 | Paul Bunnik | Triton | 5:49:06 | |
5 | James Norman | Plons | 5:53:32 | |
6 | Jan Willem Heuten | WS Twente | 6:07:53 | |
7 | Frederik Eshuis | UZSC | 6:46:44 | |
8 | Jan Haitsma | De Spatters | 6:53:94 | |
9 | Leo de Keizer | Plons | 7:02:44 |
1 | Brend Brevé | PSV | 5:15:88 | |
2 | Frank Zwijnenberg | PSV | 6:22:49 | |
3 | Jos Kamps | Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 6:39:15 |
1 | Wout Hemmes | De Plons | 5:53:82 | |
2 | Piet Schop | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 6:06:71 | |
3 | Guenter Mitlewski | SV Blau-Weiss Bochum | 6:18:53 | |
4 | Ludwig Lorenz | Embourg Natation | 6:53:72 | |
5 | Mar van Geel | Old Dutch | 7:45:91 |
1 | Willem Putter | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 6:33:04 | |
2 | Geza Kaltenecker | AZC-Sprey Hout | 7:18:32 | |
3 | Manfred Bottin | Groot Beverse Zwemclub | 7:36:41 |
Rudolf Degenaar | PSV | NG.ZA. |
1 | Bob Berg | PSV | 8:33:49 |
1 | Cynthia van Beusekom | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 31:36 | |
2 | Anouk Nulkes | DWT | 32:76 | |
3 | Melissa van der Geld | TRB-RES | 32:90 | |
4 | Aniek Resink | MNC Dordrecht | 33:07 | |
5 | Désirée Emmen | De Warande | 33:15 | |
6 | Kimberly Mijnen | WZ&PC | 33:27 | |
7 | Suzanne Mosch | MSV- Zeemacht | 33:56 | |
8 | Carmen Seesing | NDD | 33:59 | |
9 | Tessa Mol | De Rijn | 33:68 | |
10 | Eva Engelen | NDD | 34:33 | |
11 | Hjordis Wagenaar | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 34:45 | |
12 | Tessa Mosch | MSV- Zeemacht | 34:84 | |
13 | Fanny Baade | Embourg Natation | 35:11 | |
14 | Maike Korthout | TRB-RES | 35:28 | |
15 | Iris Pijtak | AZ&PC | 35:57 | |
16 | Luciënne v.d Linde | Steenwijk 1934 | 35:85 | |
17 | Janine de Groot | Nova | 36:31 | |
18 | Naomi van Gool | LZ 1886 | 37:17 | |
19 | Getrude Corporaal | ZV Zwartsluis | 37:49 | |
20 | Simone de Boer | LZ 1886 | 37:83 | |
21 | Jacoline van den Beukel | Hippocampus | 37:92 | |
22 | Mariëtte Bulman | Zc AquaDream | 39:01 | |
23 | Daniëlle de Klein | D.W.F. | 41:31 | |
24 | Kelly Bockting | Montferland | 43:03 | |
25 | Sanne Bakering | RSW (SG) | 46:09 | |
26 | Talitha Boelen | D.W.F. | 46:70 |
1 | Anja van der Hout | WVZ | 30:01 | |
2 | Sabine Lina | ZPC Woerden | 33:95 | |
3 | Aniek Huijsman | De Lansingh | 34:11 | |
4 | Muriel Yerna | Embourg Natation | 34:90 | |
5 | Tamara Caspers | LZ 1886 | 35:13 | |
6 | Wieteke Elzinga | DAW | 35:50 | |
7 | Nienke van Stipriaan | PSV | 37:10 | |
8 | Jolanda Cnossen | Neptunia'24 | 37:33 | |
9 | Lindsey Hol | De Meer | 38:47 | |
10 | Eline Schoenmaker | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 38:61 | |
11 | Elles van Leeuwen | PSV | 38:86 | |
12 | Sabine Eijkelhoff | Aqua-Novio-94 | 39:43 | |
13 | Danielle Scheepers | Njord | 39:50 | |
14 | Maaike van Diggele | ZPB H&L Productions | 40:25 | |
15 | Tessa Verheijdt | WVZ | 41:16 | |
16 | Laurence Godbille | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 43:94 |
1 | Esther Versteeg | Van Vliet Barracuda | 35:93 | |
2 | Angela Giezen | Montferland | 36:72 | |
3 | Hanneke Heymen | Montferland | 37:89 | |
4 | Paulien Schokker | WS Twente | 38:32 | |
5 | Bianca Paape | DAW | 39:22 | |
6 | Natascha Hartman | PSV | 40:61 | |
7 | Rianne in 't Hout | RSW (SG) | 41:22 | |
8 | Andrea Gerbrands | WVZ | 43:82 | |
9 | Martine Varwijk | Montferland | 59:23 |
1 | Marjon van Kempen | MGO (SG) | 34:96 | |
2 | Delia Badoux | WVZ | 35:60 | |
3 | Petra Verstegen | WVZ | 37:74 | |
4 | Jolanda van Gendt | PSV | 39:29 | |
5 | Carmen Haan | ZZG De Boskikkers | 39:96 | |
6 | Agnes van Brug | DAW | 41:77 | |
7 | Clementine van Bruxvoort | ZPB H&L Productions | 49:36 | |
8 | Mascha Schijvenaars | De Zilvermeeuw | 49:70 |
1 | Gudule van der Meer | PSV | 33:72 | |
2 | Edith Janssen-Koolen | TRB-RES | 35:29 | |
3 | Evelien van Klaarbergen | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 36:22 | |
4 | Jacqueline de Ruiter-Wijnolst | WIDEX GZC DONK | 38:19 | |
5 | Mirjan den Drijver-Aarse | Hippocampus | 38:42 | |
6 | Tony de Groot | De Futen | 40:72 | |
7 | Greta Wyma-Teitsma | DWK-XCESS | 42:82 | |
8 | Natasja Linderhof | Arke De Dinkel | 44:72 | |
9 | Ingrid Versteegen | DBD | 48:00 | |
10 | Andrea Groeneveld | Arke De Dinkel | 49:92 | |
Tanya Lyvbarskaya | SCOM Masters | NG.ZA. |
1 | Monique Tuijp | WZ&PC | 34:71 | |
2 | Ellen van Wingerden-Dijkhuizen | DWK-XCESS | 39:31 | |
3 | Jacqueline Tuin | DAW | 39:40 | |
4 | Geesje Lena Boomsma | Orca | 42:38 | |
5 | Antoinette Kant | Biesboschzwemmers | 42:58 | |
6 | Esther Mijnen | WZ&PC | 43:09 | |
7 | Jolanda Knippenberg | Budel | 43:16 | |
8 | Sandra Daamen-Posma | AZC-Sprey Hout | 43:75 | |
9 | Karin Rikhof | Arke De Dinkel | 47:03 | |
10 | Cora Smulders | ESCA | 49:65 | |
Ymke Snellen van Vollenhove | PSV | NG.ZA. |
1 | Wilna Heijman | Steenwijk 1934 | 39:61 | |
2 | Jacqueline Rolloos-Bakkers | De Lansingh | 39:65 | |
3 | Jeannette Ruesink | WS Twente | 40:47 | |
4 | Karin van der Star-Verhoeven | ESCA | 43:09 | |
5 | Riekie Schra | Steenwijk 1934 | 1:04:39 |
1 | Pia van der Molen | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 40:06 | |
2 | Marijke Kraak-Beckers | WS Twente | 41:55 | |
3 | Claire Anthony | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 44:06 | |
4 | Lies Hartman | PSV | 58:68 |
1 | Patty Krupiarz | Plons | 41:64 | |
2 | Micaela von Richthofen | Erster Offenbacher SC | 43:55 | |
3 | Margriet Pasma | Inktvis-De Pinquin (SG) | 44:13 | |
4 | Tineke Brouwer-Maat | Hippocampus | 47:34 | |
5 | Tineke van Diggelen | ZPCH | 50:98 | |
6 | Janny van der Weide | Deltasteur | 1:11:80 |
1 | Corrie Verhoeven | PSV | 44:71 | |
2 | Antoinette Gilding-Tussaud | WS Twente | 49:35 |
1 | Waltraud Monstadt | SV Blau-Weiss Bochum | 52:76 | |
2 | Leny Kamp | Aquapoldro | 57:94 | |
Margit Ohlsson | ASD Ariete Napoli | ---- | ?? | |
Pálma Csepeli | Dr. Regele Károly Szenio | NG.ZA. |
1 | Alice Lindhout | PSV | 54:51 | |
2 | Annie de Vos | Old Dutch | 1:06:81 |
1 | Sverre Eschweiler | ReVeLie Swim Team | 27:22 | |
2 | Nick Cleintuar | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 28:52 | |
3 | Mark Costeris | WVZ | 28:61 | |
4 | Jeffrey Appel | WZ&PC | 28:73 | |
5 | Chris Djordjevic | Erster Offenbacher SC | 29:05 | |
6 | Jesper Oranje | De Duck | 29:60 | |
7 | Roderick van Doeselaar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 30:03 | |
8 | Erwin Mallens | Njord | 32:31 | |
9 | Lucas Beguin | Embourg Natation | 32:47 | |
10 | Bart Kiesewetter | TRB-RES | 32:75 | |
11 | Thomas Hansen | LZ 1886 | 32:90 | |
12 | Lex Wortman | AZC-Sprey Hout | 34:06 | |
13 | Jelle Hatenboer | RSW (SG) | 40:17 |
1 | Lorenzo Cavallini | De Futen | 30:94 | |
2 | Geert Lantink | PSV | 31:32 | |
3 | Klaas van Beek | ZV Haerlem | 31:44 | |
4 | Marien Willeme | Arke De Dinkel | 31:52 | |
5 | Rick Driezen | Steenwijk 1934 | 32:51 | |
6 | Erik van der Heide | Zuiderzeezwemmers | 32:68 | |
7 | Boy Heijnekamp | LZ 1886 | 33:33 | |
8 | Daniël Kunne | UZSC | 34:65 | |
9 | Patrick de Jonge | ZPC Woerden | 35:04 | |
10 | Mark Pijtak | AZ&PC | 35:45 | |
11 | Wesley van Diejen | PSV | 36:17 | |
12 | Harmen Reemst | ZOB'66 | 36:71 | |
13 | Robin Eggenkamp | De Duinkikkers | 37:83 |
1 | Mark Spijkerboer | Nautilus | 30:47 | |
2 | Lauren Vis | Steenwijk 1934 | 30:84 | |
3 | Leander Noordijk | MGO (SG) | 31:73 | |
4 | Marcel Reefhuis | WS Twente | 32:78 | |
5 | Paul Oudendijk | DAW | 32:86 | |
6 | Gerwin Vonk | De Spatters | 33:03 | |
7 | Jim Geestman | RSW (SG) | 33:54 | |
8 | David Verlek | De Geul | 35:08 | |
9 | Rob van Wanrooy | GSA | 36:22 | |
10 | Sander de Velde | Deltasteur | 38:72 |
1 | Nol van Thull | D'Elft | 30:02 | |
2 | Ronald Smits | PSV | 30:49 | |
3 | Reinier Ellenkamp | De Rog | 30:91 | |
4 | Ivo Roozeboom | WVZ | 31:45 | |
5 | Markus van Rest | WVZ | 33:82 | |
6 | Jeroen Meuleners | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 34:15 | |
7 | Gino Martijn | RZ | 34:99 | |
8 | Steven Prins | Plons | 37:35 |
1 | Tjakko Ruinemans | Arke De Dinkel | 29:98 | |
2 | Rogier Vissers | PSV | 33:01 | |
3 | Johan Dijkstra | Bolsward-Workum (SG) | 33:65 | |
4 | Remco Plass | De Lansingh | 33:75 | |
5 | Dimitrie Sonnemans | RZ | 34:26 | |
6 | Erik Smink | Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 35:15 | |
7 | Michael Go | AZC-Sprey Hout | 37:36 | |
8 | Wouter van der Stelt | Biesboschzwemmers | 38:14 | |
9 | Rob Dissel | DBD | 39:27 | |
Patrick Nijhof | Plons | afgem. |
1 | Marc Verbeeck | SV Gladbeck 13 | 30:75 | |
2 | Guido Keutgen | AZC-Sprey Hout | 31:47 | |
3 | Jan-Willem van den Berg | WVZ | 32:47 | |
4 | Arjan Bellaart | Het Y | 32:64 | |
5 | Martin Kaptein | DWK-XCESS | 33:22 | |
6 | Bernd Bienek | Embourg Natation | 33:63 | |
7 | Stefan Holmstrom | DAW | 33:86 | |
8 | Nico Swart | Biesboschzwemmers | 34:64 | |
9 | Rob Kamphuis | De Warande | 35:61 | |
10 | Danny Zulver | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 36:29 | |
11 | Gerco Schakel | DWK-XCESS | 36:31 | |
12 | Michel van Wingerden | DWK-XCESS | 36:33 | |
13 | Marcel Tuerlings | TRB-RES | 37:60 | |
14 | Freddy v.d. Veen | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 38:06 | |
15 | Maurizio Greco | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 38:76 | |
16 | Taco Eikelenboom | De Futen | 39:36 | |
17 | Marcel Brittijn | De Duinkikkers | 39:77 | |
18 | Gertjan van der Vaart | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 41:51 | |
19 | Ramon Alsina Munoz | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 42:73 |
1 | Peter Bernsen | De Rog | 31:18 | |
2 | Erik Saan | De Duck | 36:15 | |
3 | Fred Dijkshoorn | Hippocampus | 36:42 | |
4 | Andreas Walter | Stader Schwimmverein | 38:10 | |
5 | Robert de Brauwer | De Duinkikkers | 38:11 | |
6 | Casper Dollekamp | Steenwijk 1934 | 38:22 | |
7 | Richard Tiemstra | Biesboschzwemmers | 39:44 | |
8 | Hans Maas | Plons | 41:48 | |
9 | Merlin Weber | Nautilus | 43:10 |
1 | Hugo Bregman | WVZ | 32:71 | |
2 | Clemens de Waal | De Ward | 34:08 | |
3 | Joop Ariaens | PSV | 34:69 | |
4 | Erik Kamphuis | De Rog | 35:15 | |
5 | Evertjan Masurel | Plons | 38:84 | |
6 | Lieven De Rijcke | Troyka | 39:20 | |
7 | Jan Haitsma | De Spatters | 43:65 |
1 | Brend Brevé | PSV | 34:61 | |
2 | Jos Kamps | Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 44:43 | |
3 | Sjoerd Van de Berg | De Rog | 45:63 |
1 | Piet Schop | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 39:15 | |
2 | Pieter Schillemans | WZ&PC | 40:63 |
1 | László Sümeghy | Budapesti Delfinek | 41:94 | |
2 | Willem Putter | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 46:31 | |
3 | Rob Hanou | PSV | 46:48 |
1 | Frans van Enst | WS Twente | 38:57 | |
2 | Jan Eichhorn | ZV Haerlem | 53:07 | |
3 | Pieter Scharphorn | Neptunus | 1:10:30 |
1 | Sharon van der Leest | WZ&PC | 2:44:98 | |
2 | Chantal van der Horst | De Meer | 2:49:56 | |
3 | Marte Stoorvogel | De Rijn | 2:56:25 | |
4 | Claudia den Ottelander | De Warande | 2:59:31 | |
5 | Seline Koek | LZ 1886 | 2:59:55 | |
6 | Karin Verbeek | Nautilus | 3:03:71 | |
7 | Jora Broerse | De Futen | 3:21:29 | |
8 | Tara Keijzer | Steenwijk 1934 | 3:42:64 | |
9 | Rhodée van Zuilen | D.W.F. | 3:44:13 |
1 | Larissa Brak | AZ&PC | 2:47:99 | |
2 | Aniek Huijsman | De Lansingh | 2:59:79 | |
3 | Charlotte Six | Zwemclub Iloka Kapellen | 2:59:84 | |
4 | Anne Duijst | De Haaien | 3:05:55 | |
5 | Maaike de Boer | De Duinkikkers | 3:07:24 | |
6 | Monique Pronk | WVZ | 3:08:01 | |
7 | Liesbeth van Mill | DWK-XCESS | 3:17:22 | |
8 | Karin Hovenkamp | De Spatters | 3:18:47 | |
9 | Margriet Aan het Rot | Octopus | 3:28:77 | |
10 | Petra Peters | RZ | 3:34:62 | |
11 | Lisette van den Bos | Poseidon'56 | 3:35:22 | |
12 | Janneke Wynia | WS Twente | 3:37:37 | |
Margot Stenveld | GZVN | afgem. |
1 | Laura Badoux | DAW | 3:01:57 | |
2 | Nathalie van Velzen | WZ&PC | 3:01:74 | |
3 | Ann Van Beylen | Les Dauphins Visétois | 3:04:45 | |
4 | Carlien Schrijvershof-van der | Plons | 3:15:31 | |
5 | Renee de Kok | PSV | 3:19:48 | |
6 | Annette Vogelsang | ZV De Bron | 3:20:92 | |
7 | Angela Giezen | Montferland | 3:22:67 | |
8 | Rianne van Vegchelen | Deltasteur | 4:20:05 |
1 | Yvonne Gerritsen | WVZ | 3:15:22 | |
2 | Eveline Hacquebord | IJZPC | 3:17:33 | |
3 | Kristel Lips | ZV De Bron | 3:22:72 | |
4 | Erika Schellens | ZiK | 3:25:32 | |
5 | Mia Gobert | Royal Ostend Swimming Clu | 3:36:46 | |
6 | Sylvie Fosset | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 3:56:56 |
1 | Karin Stein | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 3:02:41 | |
2 | Pascalle Janssen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 3:20:43 | |
3 | Greta Wyma-Teitsma | DWK-XCESS | 3:53:13 |
1 | Trudy Ketting | PSV | 3:10:28 | |
2 | Desiree van der Lem | Swimcademy | 3:17:55 | |
3 | Dorette van Veghel | PSV | 3:24:94 | |
4 | Annette Korving-Leijenaar | Aqualero | 3:25:48 | |
5 | Simone van Lent | Njord | 3:29:36 | |
6 | Iris van Aurich | DWK-XCESS | 3:31:09 | |
7 | Karin van Nassau-van den Heuvel | Old Dutch | 3:34:33 | |
8 | Judith van der Heijden | Budel | 4:06:10 |
1 | Petra Tossings | DAW | 3:24:95 | |
2 | Annemarie Vuist | Swol 1894 | 3:25:07 | |
3 | Yoka de Vegt-van Dijk | ESCA | 3:37:60 | |
4 | Marie-Paule Waterval | Les Dauphins Visétois | 3:55:34 | |
Pierrette Michel | Cercle De Natation Sportc | ---- | ?? |
1 | Marijke van Hoek | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 3:39:30 | |
2 | Monica Bakker | ZV Zwartsluis | 3:49:18 | |
3 | Herlinde Segers | Troyka | 3:55:19 | |
4 | Marjan Spoelstra | Swol 1894 | 4:01:37 | |
5 | Anje Manuputty | PSV | 4:05:23 | |
6 | Rita Schelkens | ZiK | 4:05:35 |
1 | Gonnie Bak | PSV | 4:13:99 | |
2 | Tineke van Diggelen | ZPCH | 4:14:86 | |
3 | Geerdien Meerwaldt | De Geul | 4:42:57 | |
4 | Nini van Dongen-de Paepe | de Devel | 4:49:45 | |
Ineke Weekers | PSV | NG.ZA. |
1 | Magdolna Csanadine Toth | Budapesti Delfinek | 3:40:23 | |
2 | Bea Swijnenberg | Swol 1894 | 3:46:46 |
1 | Mieke Strijbis-v.d.Kroft | DAW | 4:21:39 | |
2 | Loekie van Huissteden | AZ&PC | 4:27:52 | |
3 | Matty van der Veen | Old Dutch | 4:52:52 |
1 | Lea Maes | Troyka | 6:04:76 |
1 | Agnes Van Obberghen | SC Diana | 4:21:11 |
1 | Roald Blok | Octopus | 2:30:74 | |
2 | Romero Hennep | De Kempvis | 2:42:56 | |
3 | Sjoerd Nijhof | ZPC De Hof | 2:46:59 | |
4 | Bram Becks | HZPC | 2:50:96 | |
5 | Maik Steenkamp | Montferland | 2:51:05 | |
6 | Klaas Schoute | De Dolfijn | 2:52:73 | |
7 | Patrick Janssen | HZPC | 2:56:27 | |
8 | Jordy Jongenelen | Zc AquaDream | 3:01:39 | |
9 | Martino Valentijn | Dio | 3:03:51 | |
10 | Christiaan Iuga | Poseidon'56 | 3:05:24 |
1 | Erik Simons | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 2:34:54 | |
2 | Patrick Creemers | RZ | 2:54:38 | |
3 | Sander van Tilburg | Biesboschzwemmers | 3:30:50 |
1 | Kristiaan Lenos | LZ 1886 | 2:44:43 | |
2 | Lauren Vis | Steenwijk 1934 | 2:46:80 | |
3 | Thommy Nickel | Van Vliet Barracuda | 2:47:90 | |
4 | Mathijs Lenos | HPC | 2:59:24 | |
5 | Albert Garcia i Tormo | PSV | 3:00:00 | |
6 | Mark Brinkhuis | TriVia Groningen | 3:05:03 | |
7 | Tom Klijberg | De Berkelduikers | 3:10:62 | |
8 | Rob van Wanrooy | GSA | 3:11:35 | |
9 | Hans Cligge | De Futen | 3:19:98 | |
Paul Oudendijk | DAW | ziek |
1 | Richard Claus | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 2:30:36 | |
2 | Vincent Versteeg | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 2:38:94 | |
3 | Freddie Geerlings | Zwemsport Parkstad | 2:46:25 | |
4 | Simon van Ravesteijn | WVZ | 2:48:84 | |
5 | Arnaud Roffe | CN Val de Fensch | 2:52:95 | |
6 | Ron Langelaan | DAW | 2:53:86 | |
7 | Peter Eshuis | DBD | 3:00:37 | |
8 | Erwin van den Born | De Rijn | 3:03:84 | |
9 | Marcel Stolk | MGO (SG) | 3:24:75 |
1 | Michael van Bekkum | Swol 1894 | 3:01:87 | |
2 | Johan Dijkstra | Bolsward-Workum (SG) | 3:09:33 | |
3 | Sander Komen | ZV De Bron | 3:18:29 | |
4 | Erik Huisman | Biesboschzwemmers | 3:24:16 | |
5 | Mike Molenaar | Zoetermeer | 3:28:18 | |
6 | Eric Pitard | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 3:49:43 |
1 | Mark Siebert | SV Gladbeck 13 | 2:49:53 | |
2 | Jan-Willem van den Berg | WVZ | 2:49:72 | |
3 | Harold Matla | PSV | 2:51:08 | |
4 | Hans Schoenmakers | DAW | 3:00:16 | |
5 | Guido Keutgen | AZC-Sprey Hout | 3:04:14 | |
6 | Bert de Weerd | RZC | 3:08:77 | |
7 | Joop Weenink | WS Twente | 3:10:11 | |
8 | Jacques Verriet | Njord | 3:16:52 | |
9 | Roelof Broekman | De Spatters | 3:19:48 | |
10 | Gertjan van der Vaart | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 3:36:80 | |
11 | Gertjan van de Bosch | IJZPC | 3:39:77 | |
12 | Maarten van Nunen | Nautilus | 3:41:02 | |
13 | Oebele Boomsma | Orca | 3:57:21 |
1 | Arno Schrauwen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 2:59:12 | |
2 | Ronald Grove | Oceanus | 3:05:74 | |
3 | Marcel van der Lem | Swimcademy | 3:08:84 | |
4 | Rob Hemesath | PSV | 3:09:59 | |
5 | Jack Barends | WS Twente | 3:21:14 | |
6 | Roy le Clercq | De Rog | 3:23:35 | |
7 | Bart van Calker | WS Twente | 3:32:49 | |
8 | Cees Kersten | De Rog | 3:35:31 | |
9 | Marcel Creemers | Old Dutch | 3:40:81 | |
10 | Merlin Weber | Nautilus | 4:00:22 |
1 | Peter Kauch | Embourg Natation | 2:50:57 | |
2 | Johan Vandewalle | ZiK | 3:14:13 | |
3 | Pier van der Sluis | Orca | 3:20:70 | |
4 | Jan Willem Heuten | WS Twente | 3:27:73 | |
5 | Jan Timmerman | IJZPC | 3:59:92 | |
6 | Frans Suijkerbuijk | PSV | 4:22:45 |
1 | Peter Gulyás | Budapesti Delfinek | 3:17:12 | |
2 | Nikolay Dronov | Antwerpse Zwemclub Scaldi | 3:55:32 |
1 | Mar van Geel | Old Dutch | 4:16:70 |
1 | Rob Hanou | PSV | 3:40:30 | |
2 | Ruud Sloof | De Rijn | 3:55:07 |
1 | Jan Eichhorn | ZV Haerlem | 4:38:20 |
1 | Georges Verhelst | Antwerpse Zwemclub Scaldi | 4:55:06 |
1 Ploeg D'Elft 1 | 3:48:82 | |
Nol van Thull | 54:02 | |
Ferry Adema | 1:02:18 | |
Egbert Stolk | 58:25 | |
Erik Simons | 54:37 | |
1 Ploeg LZ 1886 1 | 3:56:36 | |
Thomas Hansen | 1:01:39 | |
Frank Hezemans | 59:10 | |
Sjoerd Sieval | 59:05 | |
Kristiaan Lenos | 56:82 | |
1 Ploeg De Rog 1 | 3:59:76 | |
Peter Bernsen | 58:42 | |
Reinier Ellenkamp | 1:01:50 | |
Arjan Verheij | 1:02:13 | |
Glen le Clercq | 57:71 | |
1 Ploeg ZPC De Hof 1 | 4:02:41 | |
Kimberley Kranenberg | 1:05:03 | |
Pieter Pickhardt | 59:10 | |
Sietske Veldkamp | 1:02:03 | |
Jorden Theijink | 56:25 | |
1 Ploeg PSV 4 | 4:10:13 | |
Fred Ketting | 1:02:24 | |
Brend Brevé | 1:05:90 | |
Joop Ariaens | 1:05:52 | |
Ronald Smits | 56:47 | |
1 Ploeg Arke De Dinkel 1 | 4:10:57 | |
Tjakko Ruinemans | 56:28 | |
Anja Tijink | 1:07:90 | |
Gudo Hemeltjen | 1:05:45 | |
Silke Oude Weernink | 1:00:93 | |
1 Ploeg Arke De Dinkel 2 | 4:11:07 | |
Marien Willeme | 1:03:51 | |
Anique Willeme | 1:02:51 | |
Jeff van Loon | 1:05:04 | |
Marlies Reinders | 1:00:01 | |
1 Ploeg Rijn 1 | 4:15:44 | |
Marte Stoorvogel | 1:09:05 | |
Tessa Mol | 1:06:09 | |
Erwin van den Born | 1:02:08 | |
Roderick van Doeselaar | 58:21 | |
1 Ploeg Trivia 1 | 4:16:70 | |
Cynthia van Beusekom | 1:02:04 | |
Anita Scheper | 1:07:50 | |
Heleen Arends | 1:05:27 | |
Wendan Poelstra | 1:01:89 | |
1 Ploeg DAW 2 | 4:23:47 | |
Maaike Vooren | 1:02:89 | |
Sandra Pannekeet | 1:07:77 | |
Ilona Hogerheyde | 1:06:45 | |
Bianca Paape | 1:06:36 | |
1 Ploeg PSV 5 | 4:46:22 | |
Katrin Pennings | 1:10:29 | |
Corrie Verhoeven | 1:21:51 | |
Liselotte Joling | 1:07:84 | |
Gudule van der Meer | 1:06:58 | |
1 Ploeg HZ&PC Heerenveen 1 | 4:59:02 | |
Peggi Hurenkamp | 1:15:69 | |
Pia van der Molen | 1:18:73 | |
Jannie Vennik | 1:18:02 | |
Hjordis Wagenaar | 1:06:58 | |
1 Ploeg Aqua-Novio-94 1 | 5:04:38 | |
Albert Boonstra | 1:02:77 | |
Petra Guijt | 1:11:04 | |
Gregor Pompen | 1:37:33 | |
Wilma Heesbeen | 1:13:23 | |
1 Ploeg PSV 6 | 5:07:12 | |
Patty Verhagen | 1:15:45 | |
Ineke Weekers | 1:19:43 | |
Rob Hanou | 1:23:02 | |
Rob Penninks | 1:09:20 | |
1 Ploeg Steenwijk 1934 1 | 5:08:12 | |
Charine de Ruiter | 1:14:95 | |
Wilna Heijman | 1:16:59 | |
Ilse Blankvoort | 1:16:81 | |
Tara Keijzer | 1:19:75 | |
1 Ploeg PSV 1 | 7:16:29 | |
Cor Sprengers | 1:51:47 | |
Alice Lindhout | 1:59:45 | |
Lottie Geurts | 1:36:99 | |
Bob Berg | 1:48:38 | |
1 Ploeg PSV 2 | 7:57:83 | |
Rudolf Degenaar | 1:52:09 | |
Marianne Maandonks | 3:06:64 | |
Annie Smits | 1:40:20 | |
Rob Hemesath | 1:18:90 | |
Ploeg WIDEX GZC DONK 1 | afgem. | |
Feikje Wittermans | ---- | |
Pierre de Groot | ---- | |
Nathasja Konijn | ---- | |
Adrian Ortiz Buitrago | ---- | |
2 Ploeg Krivbassmasters 1 | 3:50:05 | |
Ken Rogiers | 56:36 | |
Jo Rogiers | 1:00:67 | |
Jeroen Van Den Bosch | 56:58 | |
Gil Rogiers | 56:44 | |
2 Ploeg DWK-XCESS 1 | 4:13:85 | |
Michel van Wingerden | 1:05:44 | |
Gerco Schakel | 1:10:87 | |
Martin Kaptein | 1:04:25 | |
Kevin Eltink | 53:29 | |
2 Ploeg Ijsel 1 | 4:19:01 | |
Nikki Hoogeboom | 1:07:20 | |
Martje Godschalk | 1:08:68 | |
Wiljam Nijenhuis | 1:03:75 | |
Frank Beijering | 59:38 | |
2 Ploeg WS Twente 1 | 4:20:19 | |
Ivo Buchholz | 1:06:87 | |
Jos Wensink | 1:06:45 | |
Ronald Richardson | 1:04:95 | |
Hans Westerhof | 1:01:91 | |
2 Ploeg Futen 1 | 4:21:52 | |
Petra Benani-Wolsing | 1:05:27 | |
Tony de Groot | 1:13:44 | |
Erwin Zuijdervelt | 1:01:95 | |
Arnold de Rover | 1:00:87 | |
2 Ploeg LZ 1886 1 | 4:23:24 | |
Tamara Caspers | 1:06:25 | |
Simone de Boer | 1:07:53 | |
Seline Koek | 1:05:67 | |
Janet van der Poel | 1:03:79 | |
2 Ploeg AZ&PC 1 | 4:27:83 | |
Iris Pijtak | 1:05:16 | |
Larissa Brak | 1:04:59 | |
Lidia v. Bon-Rosenbrand | 1:09:59 | |
Atie Pijtak-Radersma | 1:08:48 | |
2 Ploeg Futen 2 | 4:36:47 | |
Lorenzo Cavallini | 55:93 | |
Dorien Hein | 1:15:62 | |
Jora Broerse | 1:12:50 | |
Hans Cligge | 1:12:42 | |
2 Ploeg WS Twente 1 | 5:07:95 | |
Jeannette Ruesink | 1:15:06 | |
Frans van Enst | 1:23:77 | |
Marijke Kraak-Beckers | 1:16:51 | |
Hugo Staudt | 1:12:61 | |
2 Ploeg Hippocampus 1 | 5:17:62 | |
Petra Schoon-Spaans | 1:19:95 | |
Tineke Brouwer-Maat | 1:29:98 | |
Mirjan den Drijver-Aarse | 1:15:66 | |
Jacoline van den Beukel | 1:12:03 | |
2 Ploeg Swol 1894 1 | 5:30:97 | |
Bea Swijnenberg | 1:28:12 | |
Annemarie Vuist | 1:21:34 | |
Marjan Spoelstra | 1:27:01 | |
Christien Nieuwenhuis | 1:14:50 | |
3 Ploeg PSV 3 | 3:59:60 | |
Geert Lantink | 55:25 | |
Harold Matla | 1:05:45 | |
Sander van Elburg | 58:54 | |
Wesley van Diejen | 1:00:36 | |
3 Ploeg RZ 2 | 4:15:77 | |
Kelvin Isselt | 1:03:47 | |
Mark van Wingerden | 1:06:73 | |
Gino Martijn | 1:04:01 | |
Dimitrie Sonnemans | 1:01:55 | |
3 Ploeg AZC-Sprey Hout 1 | 4:22:37 | |
Ramona Linting | 1:09:50 | |
Guido Keutgen | 1:05:40 | |
Auke de Lange | 1:06:73 | |
Joeri Stoffels | 1:00:73 | |
3 Ploeg ZPC Woerden 1 | 4:28:54 | |
Ilse van den Wijngaard | 1:06:18 | |
Marja Verwoerd | 1:09:54 | |
Mandy Verbakel | 1:04:94 | |
Marjan Remmits | 1:07:88 | |
3 Ploeg WZ&PC 1 | 4:35:80 | |
Jeffrey Appel | 55:75 | |
Esther Mijnen | 1:17:54 | |
Pieter Schillemans | 1:17:25 | |
Monique Tuijp | 1:05:26 | |
3 Ploeg De Rog 2 | 4:38:16 | |
Erik Kamphuis | 1:07:70 | |
Roy le Clercq | 1:13:39 | |
Cees Kersten | 1:13:41 | |
Rob Spetter | 1:03:66 | |
3 Ploeg PSV 7 | 4:41:76 | |
Anouk Kuijlaars | 1:11:39 | |
Nienke van Stipriaan | 1:06:20 | |
Elles van Leeuwen | 1:15:11 | |
Estrella Wierikx | 1:09:05 | |
3 Ploeg DWK-XCESS 2 | 5:28:23 | |
Iris van Aurich | 1:16:18 | |
Greta Wyma-Teitsma | 1:32:81 | |
Jennie Resink-lindeboom | 1:24:61 | |
Ellen van Wingerden-Dijkhuizen | 1:14:63 | |
3 Ploeg ESCA 1 | 6:02:83 | |
Karin van der Star-Verhoeven | 1:17:76 | |
Yoka de Vegt-van Dijk | 1:34:97 | |
Marion Kolkman-Pluim | 1:35:27 | |
Cora Smulders | 1:34:83 | |
3 Ploeg Old Dutch 2 | 7:04:95 | |
Mies Kuipers | 2:05:62 | |
Marcel Creemers | 1:26:20 | |
Matty van der Veen | 1:54:01 | |
Mar van Geel | 1:39:12 | |
4 Ploeg WVZ 1 | 3:59:76 | |
Marcel Thijsse | 55:67 | |
Markus van Rest | 1:03:73 | |
Simon van Ravesteijn | 1:02:66 | |
Ivo Roozeboom | 57:70 | |
4 Ploeg TRB-RES 1 | 4:20:58 | |
Rob Verheul | 1:04:47 | |
Marcel Tuerlings | 1:12:15 | |
Jeroen den Boer | 1:06:31 | |
Bart Kiesewetter | 57:65 | |
4 Ploeg Zwemvereniging Hoogl 1 | 4:30:85 | |
Rutger Stam | 1:03:22 | |
Renske Eilers | 1:15:13 | |
Erik Smink | 1:07:39 | |
Anne Duijst | 1:05:11 | |
4 Ploeg WVZ 1 | 4:32:56 | |
Delia Badoux | 1:07:73 | |
Yvonne Gerritsen | 1:10:86 | |
Chita van der Goorbergh | 1:10:25 | |
Manon van Strien | 1:03:71 | |
4 Ploeg DAW 3 | 4:45:51 | |
Jeroen Kort | 1:05:01 | |
Petra Tossings | 1:17:09 | |
Hans Schoenmakers | 1:10:93 | |
Agnes van Brug | 1:12:48 | |
4 Ploeg WS Twente 2 | 5:07:45 | |
Joop Weenink | 1:21:56 | |
Bart van Calker | 1:14:22 | |
Jan Willem Heuten | 1:16:28 | |
Jack Barends | 1:15:40 | |
Ploeg DAW 1 | ziek | |
Rene de Boer | ---- | |
Kars Luttik | ---- | |
Paul Oudendijk | ---- | |
Alex Damen | ---- | |
Ploeg Plons 2 | ---- | di |
Leo de Keizer | 1:21:56 | |
James Norman | ---- | |
Mark Kas | ---- | |
Steven Prins | ---- | |
5 Ploeg Steenwijk 1934 1 | 4:04:84 | |
Mike Koelewijn | 58:91 | |
Huyb Stegeman | 1:10:65 | |
Rick Driezen | 58:62 | |
Lauren Vis | 56:66 | |
5 Ploeg CNSW 1 | 4:34:47 | |
Nathalie Blondeel | 1:04:37 | |
Fanny Koenig | 1:07:70 | |
Isaline Manchel | 1:13:09 | |
Charlotte Six | 1:09:31 | |
5 Ploeg DAW 4 | 4:40:92 | |
Dennis Kraakman | 1:08:52 | |
Esther Steltenpohl | 1:15:89 | |
Stefan Holmstrom | 1:03:22 | |
Jacqueline Tuin | 1:13:29 | |
5 Ploeg Old Dutch 1 | 4:48:11 | |
Chantal Verhoeff | 1:12:98 | |
Phil Trethewie | 1:04:48 | |
Karin van Nassau-van den Heuvel | 1:25:26 | |
Martijn Beglinger | 1:05:39 | |
6 Ploeg MGO (SG) 1 | 4:22:35 | |
Niels Albrechts | 1:01:45 | |
Marcel Stolk | 1:14:68 | |
Frank v.d. Voordt | 1:05:36 | |
Leander Noordijk | 1:00:86 | |
6 Ploeg Arethusa 1 | 4:35:99 | |
Marlijn Hendriksen | 1:01:32 | |
Wendy Nederkoorn | 1:10:39 | |
Mariëlle van Gemert | 1:14:30 | |
Mariska van Doorn | 1:09:98 | |
6 Ploeg DBD 1 | 4:52:79 | |
Peter Eshuis | 1:04:20 | |
Ingrid Versteegen | 1:26:23 | |
Dominique Clement | 1:16:77 | |
Corne Beunis | 1:05:58 | |
6 Ploeg Nautilus 1 | 5:17:64 | |
Natalie van den Broek | 1:14:84 | |
Merlin Weber | 1:30:53 | |
Karin Verbeek | 1:09:59 | |
Maarten van Nunen | 1:22:68 | |
7 Ploeg WS Twente 1 | 4:38:72 | |
Paulien Schokker | 1:09:34 | |
Henrike de Vries | 1:12:83 | |
Inez Heideman | 1:09:61 | |
Annelette Reefhuis-de Vries | 1:06:94 | |
7 Ploeg Z.V. Den Doorn 1 | 4:50:79 | |
Nico Swart | 1:10:40 | |
Sander van Tilburg | 1:19:65 | |
René Bras | 1:10:70 | |
Wouter van der Stelt | 1:10:04 | |
7 Ploeg Spatters 1 | 5:25:33 | |
René Speelman | 1:16:86 | |
Albertje van Veen | 1:22:99 | |
Jan Haitsma | 1:26:57 | |
Roelien Speelman-Tigelaar | 1:18:91 | |
Ploeg Zwemlust-den Hommel 1 | afgem. | |
Donny van den Bosch | ---- | |
Mark Zwart | ---- | |
Mark Musch | ---- | |
Vincent Versteeg | ---- | |
8 Ploeg WVZ 2 | 5:01:73 | |
Linda Hoogendam | 1:13:56 | |
Petra Verstegen | 1:15:29 | |
Tessa Verheijdt | 1:15:30 | |
Andrea Gerbrands | 1:17:56 | |
9 Ploeg RZ 1 | 5:02:08 | |
Petra Peters | 1:18:33 | |
Wendy Knoops-Gijsen | 1:14:90 | |
Suzan van den Bogaard | 1:12:04 | |
Dianne Nien | 1:16:81 | |
10 Ploeg Arke De Dinkel 3 | 5:09:45 | |
Franca Johannink-Willeme | 1:09:04 | |
Patricia Strohm | 1:17:03 | |
Natasja Linderhof | 1:25:98 | |
Marieke Langendonk | 1:17:41 | |
11 Ploeg Njord 1 | 5:34:01 | |
Danielle Scheepers | 1:09:63 | |
Fabienne Verriet-Regensburg | 1:37:06 | |
Simone van Lent | 1:30:70 | |
Karin Sagonas-Koolen | 1:16:62 |
1 | Martina Eva Becker | Erster Offenbacher SC | 2:23:71 | |
2 | Kimberley Kranenberg | ZPC De Hof | 2:48:89 | |
3 | Maike Korthout | TRB-RES | 2:52:19 | |
4 | Denise Austen | De Golfbreker | 3:09:67 | |
5 | Jacoline van den Beukel | Hippocampus | 3:43:06 |
1 | Marlijn Hendriksen | Dio | 2:31:13 | |
2 | Tamara Caspers | LZ 1886 | 2:52:52 | |
3 | Martje Godschalk | De IJsel | 2:53:09 | |
4 | Nele Van Campfort | CNBA | 2:57:43 | |
5 | Karin Simons | WZK | 2:57:64 | |
6 | Karin Hovenkamp | De Spatters | 2:58:15 | |
7 | Ilse van den Wijngaard | ZPC Woerden | 3:06:34 | |
8 | Liesbeth van Mill | DWK-XCESS | 3:06:35 | |
9 | Danielle Scheepers | Njord | 3:12:78 |
1 | Roos van Esch | ACZ | 2:36:03 | |
2 | Nadya Putter | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 2:44:67 | |
3 | Linda Hoogendam | WVZ | 3:19:75 | |
4 | Rianne van Vegchelen | Deltasteur | 4:26:97 | |
Marloes Rebel | WS Twente | ---- | ?? |
1 | Daniella Heyenrath | RZ | 2:49:73 | |
2 | Jannie Vennik | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 3:39:73 |
1 | Liselotte Joling | PSV | 2:51:96 | |
2 | Evelien van Klaarbergen | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 2:54:40 | |
3 | Ilona Hogerheyde | DAW | 3:02:37 |
1 | Lidia v. Bon-Rosenbrand | AZ&PC | 3:07:66 | |
2 | Henriette Cseszregi | Budapesti Delfinek | 3:13:99 | |
3 | Laura Staal | Oceanus | 3:14:19 | |
4 | Annette van Dok | MSV- Zeemacht | 3:51:92 |
1 | Margriet Grove-Lingeman | Oceanus | 3:05:95 |
1 | Patty Verhagen | PSV | 3:29:05 | |
2 | Claire Anthony | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 3:36:57 | |
3 | Mies Kuipers | Old Dutch | 4:56:18 | |
Mathilde Vink | Swol 1894 | ---- | ?? |
1 | Fernande Gourmet-Blondeel | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 4:06:85 |
1 | Ensger Kotterink | Albion | 2:10:81 | |
2 | Lars Schoffelmeer | ZPB H&L Productions | 2:24:35 | |
3 | Maik Steenkamp | Montferland | 2:33:31 | |
4 | Daniel van den Wildenberg | Eurode KZC | 3:41:15 |
1 | Alex Schelvis | LZ 1886 | 2:21:19 | |
2 | Tim Bunnik | Triton | 2:34:16 | |
3 | Rick Driezen | Steenwijk 1934 | 2:36:16 | |
4 | Paul Notenboom | ZV Strijen | 2:46:30 |
1 | Sander Bouts | RZ | 2:22:32 | |
2 | Pieter Pickhardt | ZPC De Hof | 2:31:19 | |
3 | Thommy Nickel | Van Vliet Barracuda | 2:33:63 | |
4 | Frank v.d. Voordt | ZC De Schotejil | 2:49:99 | |
5 | Rob van Wanrooy | GSA | 3:09:45 |
1 | Arjan Buijsse | Sassenheim | 2:48:96 | |
2 | Freddie Geerlings | Zwemsport Parkstad | 2:52:26 |
1 | Antwan van Engen | De Ward | 2:36:60 |
1 | René Beetsma | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 2:42:07 | |
2 | Konstantin Sklyar | TG Lage 1862 | 2:57:47 | |
3 | Bernd Bienek | Embourg Natation | 2:59:08 | |
4 | Hans Schoenmakers | DAW | 3:04:52 | |
5 | Huyb Stegeman | Steenwijk 1934 | 3:37:60 | |
Jacques Verriet | Njord | ---- | ?? |
1 | Rene de Boer | DAW | 2:43:86 | |
Paul van der Voort | De Zwoer | ---- | ?? | |
Roy le Clercq | De Rog | ---- | ?? |
1 | Peter Molecz | Vasas Sport Club | 2:58:80 | |
2 | Paul Bunnik | Triton | 3:20:91 | |
3 | Jan Willem Heuten | WS Twente | 3:35:12 |
1 | Rob Hanou | PSV | 4:10:92 | |
2 | Manfred Bottin | Groot Beverse Zwemclub | 5:12:20 |
1 | Sietske Veldkamp | ZPC De Hof | 1:02:22 | |
2 | Fraukje Puts | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 1:02:44 | |
3 | Pascalle Spiekerman | WZ&PC | 1:02:94 | |
4 | Anouk Nulkes | DWT | 1:03:46 | |
5 | Karin Groen | De Golfbreker | 1:03:67 | |
6 | Janet van der Poel | LZ 1886 | 1:03:92 | |
7 | Tessa Mosch | MSV- Zeemacht | 1:04:65 | |
8 | Wendy de Bruin | ZOB'66 | 1:04:73 | |
9 | Désirée Emmen | De Warande | 1:04:93 | |
10 | Isabelle Massar | WVZ | 1:05:16 | |
11 | Hjordis Wagenaar | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 1:05:42 | |
12 | Liesa Vrielinck | Meetjesland-Gent Allianti | 1:05:48 | |
13 | Eva Engelen | NDD | 1:05:61 | |
14 | Marissa Minkman | Zc AquaDream | 1:05:62 | |
15 | Karin Verbeek | Nautilus | 1:05:78 | |
16 | Carmen Seesing | NDD | 1:05:79 | |
17 | Claudia den Ottelander | De Warande | 1:05:88 | |
18 | Janine de Groot | Nova | 1:06:58 | |
19 | Fanny Baade | Embourg Natation | 1:06:87 | |
20 | Chantal van der Horst | De Meer | 1:06:90 | |
21 | Nikki Hoogeboom | De IJsel | 1:07:27 | |
22 | Racheal Gorman | Poseidon | 1:07:55 | |
23 | Simone de Boer | LZ 1886 | 1:07:64 | |
24 | Eva Kattouw | De Ward | 1:07:79 | |
25 | Marte Stoorvogel | De Rijn | 1:08:16 | |
26 | Getrude Corporaal | ZV Zwartsluis | 1:09:68 | |
27 | Mariëtte Bulman | Zc AquaDream | 1:09:83 | |
28 | Rebecca Evers | ZOB'66 | 1:09:84 | |
29 | Lieke Janssen | NIMO Landgraaf | 1:11:87 | |
30 | Melina Dejonckheere | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:12:09 | |
31 | Jora Broerse | De Futen | 1:12:28 | |
32 | Luciënne v.d Linde | Steenwijk 1934 | 1:12:31 | |
33 | Charine de Ruiter | Steenwijk 1934 | 1:13:06 | |
34 | Ramona Noordermeer | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 1:13:28 | |
35 | Daphne Meijer | Montferland | 1:14:20 | |
36 | Kelly Bockting | Montferland | 1:14:93 | |
37 | Jacoline van den Beukel | Hippocampus | 1:15:69 | |
38 | Ilse Blankvoort | Steenwijk 1934 | 1:16:39 | |
39 | Maaike Hofland | Sassenheim | 1:17:45 | |
40 | Dorien Hein | De Futen | 1:18:03 | |
41 | Sanne Kruijer | Sassenheim | 1:19:27 | |
42 | Elly Scheepers | Budel | 1:19:30 | |
43 | Esther Tournier | De Forel | 1:19:83 | |
44 | Talitha Boelen | D.W.F. | 1:20:34 | |
45 | Sanne Bakering | RSW (SG) | 1:27:21 |
1 | Silke Oude Weernink | Arke De Dinkel | 1:01:17 | |
2 | Jolanda Post | Dio | 1:01:34 | |
3 | Sabine Lina | ZPC Woerden | 1:04:59 | |
4 | Lisanne van der Heide - Andeweg | Zuiderzeezwemmers | 1:05:13 | |
5 | Kirsten Oosterhuis | Eemsrobben | 1:05:29 | |
6 | Rianne Hofland | Sassenheim | 1:05:47 | |
7 | Annelette Reefhuis-de Vries | WS Twente | 1:05:63 | |
8 | Mandy Verbakel | ZPC Woerden | 1:05:95 | |
9 | Nienke van Stipriaan | PSV | 1:06:15 | |
10 | Muriel Yerna | Embourg Natation | 1:06:16 | |
11 | Marion Lewonczuk | CN Val de Fensch | 1:07:52 | |
12 | Auke de Lange | AZC-Sprey Hout | 1:07:53 | |
13 | Rita Spithoff | RSW (SG) | 1:08:05 | |
14 | Marlijn Mulders | De Treffers | 1:08:76 | |
15 | Marlous de Jong | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 1:09:39 | |
16 | Danielle Scheepers | Njord | 1:09:54 | |
17 | Lindsey Hol | De Meer | 1:09:98 | |
18 | Fanny Koenig | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:10:19 | |
19 | Christa Stam | RSW (SG) | 1:10:67 | |
20 | Anna Boef | LZ 1886 | 1:13:30 | |
21 | Mara Verleijsdonk | PSV | 1:13:78 | |
22 | Sandra Koenig | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:14:29 | |
23 | Sabine Eijkelhoff | Aqua-Novio-94 | 1:15:61 | |
24 | Eline Schoenmaker | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 1:17:15 | |
25 | Danielle Dekker | ZPC Woerden | 1:24:22 | |
26 | Annebeth van Ark | Octopus | 1:24:31 | |
Henrike de Vries | WS Twente | ziek |
1 | Pauline Gouwens | DWK-XCESS | 59:16 | |
2 | Nadya Putter | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 1:05:29 | |
3 | Ann Van Beylen | Les Dauphins Visétois | 1:06:53 | |
4 | Bianca Paape | DAW | 1:07:22 | |
5 | Sandra Pannekeet | DAW | 1:07:70 | |
6 | Cindy Joller | CN Val de Fensch | 1:08:67 | |
7 | Annette Vogelsang | ZV De Bron | 1:09:73 | |
8 | Paulien Schokker | WS Twente | 1:10:02 | |
9 | Jacqueline Wissink | PSV | 1:10:15 | |
10 | Jacqueline Oostenbrink | De Forel | 1:10:58 | |
11 | Renee de Kok | PSV | 1:12:65 | |
12 | Isaline Manchel | Zwemclub Iloka Kapellen | 1:13:36 | |
13 | Esther Steltenpohl | DAW | 1:13:44 | |
14 | Andrea Gerbrands | WVZ | 1:18:27 | |
15 | Rianne in 't Hout | RSW (SG) | 1:19:30 | |
16 | Natasja van de Schaaf | Arke De Dinkel | 1:23:36 | |
17 | Gabi Vink | Plons | 1:23:89 | |
18 | Martine Varwijk | Montferland | 2:05:73 | |
Natascha Hartman | PSV | ziek |
1 | Nathalie Blondeel | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:03:80 | ||
2 | Edith Bosveld | ZVW'74 | 1:06:89 | ||
3 | Marjon van Kempen | MGO (SG) | 1:08:45 | ||
4 | Petra Guijt | Aqua-Novio-94 | 1:09:61 | ||
5 | Marian Nederlof | De Geul | 1:10:77 | ||
6 | Kirsten Savelberg | AZC-Sprey Hout | 1:12:31 | ||
7 | Agnes van Brug | DAW | 1:14:36 | ||
8 | Kristel Lips | ZV De Bron | 1:16:65 | ||
9 | Carmen Haan | ZZG De Boskikkers | 1:17:59 | ||
10 | Marieke Langendonk | Arke De Dinkel | 1:17:98 | ||
11 | Jill Peeters | Zwemclub Iloka Kapellen | 1:22:25 | ||
12 | Sandra van der Helm | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:23:61 | PR +1.57 (1:22:04) | |
13 | Clementine van Bruxvoort | ZPB H&L Productions | 1:32:05 |
1 | Edith Janssen-Koolen | TRB-RES | 1:06:78 | |
2 | Annette de Visser | Oceanus | 1:07:86 | |
3 | Inez Heideman | WS Twente | 1:08:44 | |
4 | Mariska van Doorn | Arethusa | 1:10:48 | |
5 | Jacqueline de Ruiter-Wijnolst | WIDEX GZC DONK | 1:11:36 | |
6 | Evelien Meeuwissen | Sassenheim | 1:12:52 | |
7 | Tony de Groot | De Futen | 1:13:02 | |
8 | Valérie Rolland | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:13:34 | |
9 | Vivian van Kerkwijk | RZ | 1:14:95 | |
10 | Mirjan den Drijver-Aarse | Hippocampus | 1:15:56 | |
11 | Natalie van den Broek | Nautilus | 1:15:63 | |
12 | Catarina Matos | De Rog | 1:20:31 | |
13 | Diana Westerdijk | De Spatters | 1:22:18 | |
14 | Natasja Linderhof | Arke De Dinkel | 1:26:13 | |
15 | Evelien Breman-Alers | Nautilus | 1:29:86 | |
16 | Fabienne Verriet-Regensburg | Njord | 1:37:26 |
1 | Monique Tuijp | WZ&PC | 1:04:04 | |
2 | Heidi Van Stein | LZ 1886 | 1:05:45 | |
3 | Katrien Delaender | DZV | 1:06:70 | |
4 | Jeanne Petit | Arke De Dinkel | 1:07:48 | |
5 | Marja Verwoerd | ZPC Woerden | 1:09:55 | |
6 | Katja de Beer | PSV | 1:12:26 | |
7 | Marion Broekhuis | WS Twente | 1:13:48 | |
8 | Lidia v. Bon-Rosenbrand | AZ&PC | 1:13:53 | |
9 | Jacqueline Tuin | DAW | 1:13:80 | |
10 | Wendy Knoops-Gijsen | RZ | 1:15:00 | |
11 | Peggi Hurenkamp | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 1:15:34 | |
12 | Iris van Aurich | DWK-XCESS | 1:15:45 | |
13 | Nicole Vrijhoeven | PSV | 1:16:09 | |
14 | Karin Sagonas-Koolen | Njord | 1:16:93 | |
15 | Roelien Speelman-Tigelaar | De Spatters | 1:17:58 | |
16 | Irma de Winter | Montferland | 1:18:77 | |
17 | Sandra Daamen-Posma | AZC-Sprey Hout | 1:24:31 | |
18 | Patricia Austen | RZ | 1:29:67 | |
19 | Linda Goderie | RSW (SG) | 1:30:39 | |
20 | Ineke Branderhorst | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:46:94 |
1 | Marjan Remmits | ZPC Woerden | 1:07:52 | |
2 | Anja Tijink | Arke De Dinkel | 1:08:26 | |
3 | Allie Price | GZVN | 1:09:01 | |
4 | Katrin Pennings | PSV | 1:10:34 | |
5 | Wilna Heijman | Steenwijk 1934 | 1:15:80 | |
6 | Karin van der Star-Verhoeven | ESCA | 1:18:34 | |
7 | Livia Dragic | Erster Offenbacher SC | 1:25:08 | |
8 | Yoka de Vegt-van Dijk | ESCA | 1:31:56 | |
9 | Alice de Haan | WIDEX GZC DONK | 1:33:48 | |
10 | Birgit Bartelds | Mosaqua Gulpen | 1:43:14 | |
11 | Riekie Schra | Steenwijk 1934 | 2:10:41 |
1 | Atie Pijtak-Radersma | AZ&PC | 1:10:43 | |
2 | Esther van Lohuizen | PSV | 1:11:88 | |
3 | Marijke van Hoek | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:15:26 | |
4 | Marijke Kraak-Beckers | WS Twente | 1:16:56 | |
5 | Jennie Resink-lindeboom | DWK-XCESS | 1:23:98 | |
6 | Rona Eijkelhoff | Aqua-Novio-94 | 1:31:65 | |
7 | Rita Schelkens | ZiK | 1:32:96 | |
8 | Marion Kolkman-Pluim | ESCA | 1:36:89 | |
9 | Lies Hartman | PSV | 2:12:16 |
1 | Christien Nieuwenhuis | Swol 1894 | 1:14:02 | |
2 | Micaela von Richthofen | Erster Offenbacher SC | 1:18:33 | |
3 | Tineke Brouwer-Maat | Hippocampus | 1:30:08 | |
4 | Gonnie Bak | PSV | 1:39:84 | |
5 | Geerdien Meerwaldt | De Geul | 1:55:96 |
1 | Corrie Verhoeven | PSV | 1:21:80 |
1 | Piroska Weidinger | Budapesti Delfinek | 1:27:76 | |
2 | Mieke Strijbis-v.d.Kroft | DAW | 1:47:64 | |
3 | Loekie van Huissteden | AZ&PC | 1:52:15 | |
4 | Pálma Csepeli | Dr. Regele Károly Szenio | 2:46:87 |
1 | Lottie Geurts | PSV | 1:45:86 |
1 | Sverre Eschweiler | ReVeLie Swim Team | 51:83 | |
2 | Felix Maier | Erster Offenbacher SC | 54:42 | |
3 | Nick Cleintuar | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 54:65 | |
4 | Jeffrey Appel | WZ&PC | 55:69 | |
5 | Mirko Djordjevic | Erster Offenbacher SC | 55:84 | |
6 | Jesper Oranje | De Duck | 55:89 | |
7 | Jeffry van Zetten | Octopus | 57:68 | |
8 | Lars Schoffelmeer | ZPB H&L Productions | 57:80 | |
9 | Bart Kiesewetter | TRB-RES | 58:11 | |
10 | Jorden Theijink | ZPC De Hof | 58:31 | |
11 | Sjors Boverhoff | Octopus | 59:09 | |
12 | Frank Hezemans | LZ 1886 | 59:52 | |
13 | Mike Koelewijn | Steenwijk 1934 | 59:60 | |
14 | Frank Beijering | De IJsel | 1:00:54 | |
15 | Niels Versteeg | De Ward | 1:01:01 | |
16 | Thomas Hansen | LZ 1886 | 1:01:34 | |
17 | Sjoerd Nijhof | ZPC De Hof | 1:01:36 | |
18 | Bram Becks | HZPC | 1:01:36 | |
19 | Donny van den Bosch | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 1:01:48 | |
20 | Thijs van den End | ZPC Woerden | 1:01:60 | |
21 | Kjell Sieval | LZ 1886 | 1:01:96 | |
22 | Rens Wijnia | De Ward | 1:01:99 | |
23 | Klaas Schoute | De Dolfijn | 1:02:37 | |
24 | Rens Post | WVZ | 1:02:45 | |
25 | Jeroen van Blanken | De Lansingh | 1:02:86 | |
26 | Lucas Beguin | Embourg Natation | 1:03:01 | |
27 | Patrick Janssen | HZPC | 1:05:81 | |
28 | Erwin Mallens | Njord | 1:05:84 | |
29 | Michael Schlijper | Eurode KZC | 1:06:68 | |
30 | Patrick Holthuizen | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 1:07:27 | |
31 | John van Heteren | D.W.F. | 1:13:16 | |
32 | Jelle Hatenboer | RSW (SG) | 1:16:43 |
1 | Erik Simons | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 54:20 | |
2 | Lorenzo Cavallini | De Futen | 55:70 | |
3 | Raoul Engelenburg | Aquarijn | 56:39 | |
4 | Gil Rogiers | Les Dauphins Visétois | 56:69 | |
5 | Alex Schelvis | LZ 1886 | 57:18 | |
6 | Jasper Groothelm | Njord | 57:67 | |
7 | Klaas van Beek | ZV Haerlem | 58:06 | |
8 | Tim Bunnik | Triton | 58:96 | |
9 | Erik van der Heide | Zuiderzeezwemmers | 59:10 | |
10 | Patrick Creemers | RZ | 59:76 | |
11 | Rick Driezen | Steenwijk 1934 | 59:81 | |
12 | Sjoerd Sieval | LZ 1886 | 1:00:08 | |
13 | Anthony Brunot | CN Val de Fensch | 1:00:66 | |
14 | Nicolas Bernard | Embourg Natation | 1:00:70 | |
15 | Wesley van Diejen | PSV | 1:01:24 | |
16 | Boy Heijnekamp | LZ 1886 | 1:01:68 | |
17 | Peter van den Dool | GoSwim | 1:03:20 | |
18 | Nick Schellevis | ZVW'74 | 1:03:82 | |
19 | Melano Winter | RSW (SG) | 1:04:26 | |
20 | Mark Pijtak | AZ&PC | 1:04:50 | |
21 | Patrick de Jonge | ZPC Woerden | 1:05:51 | |
22 | Albert Dijksma | De Forel | 1:05:66 | |
23 | Erik van der Zeijden | RZ | 1:06:48 | |
24 | Mark Huijsman | De Lansingh | 1:06:86 | |
25 | Rik Vonk | LZ 1886 | 1:08:00 | |
26 | Dennis Kraakman | DAW | 1:10:36 | |
27 | Sven Schutte | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 1:10:98 | |
28 | Sander van Elburg | De Warande | 1:11:13 | |
29 | Wouter van 't Klooster | AZ&PC | 1:11:78 | |
30 | Robin Eggenkamp | De Duinkikkers | 1:15:73 | |
31 | Sander van Tilburg | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:18:92 | |
Ken Rogiers | Les Dauphins Visétois | NG.ZA. | ||
Alex Kissel | Cercle De Natation Sportc | afgem. |
1 | Marcel Thijsse | WVZ | 55:73 | |
2 | Rick de Greef | Budel | 56:29 | |
3 | Lauren Vis | Steenwijk 1934 | 56:49 | |
4 | Kristiaan Lenos | LZ 1886 | 57:45 | |
5 | Mark Musch | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 58:99 | |
6 | Jim Geestman | RSW (SG) | 59:36 | |
7 | Tim van den Berg | MNC Dordrecht | 1:02:43 | |
8 | Mathijs Lenos | HPC | 1:03:36 | |
9 | David Verlek | De Geul | 1:04:52 | |
10 | Albert Garcia i Tormo | PSV | 1:05:70 | |
11 | Joel Kapelle | ZVW'74 | 1:06:84 | |
12 | Sander de Velde | Deltasteur | 1:19:15 |
1 | Nol van Thull | D'Elft | 53:89 | |
2 | Roland de Jong | Eurode KZC | 56:81 | |
3 | Victor Barnar | GoSwim | 1:00:09 | |
4 | Martijn Beglinger | Old Dutch | 1:02:31 | |
5 | Erwin van den Born | De Rijn | 1:02:41 | |
6 | Richard Claus | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 1:03:18 | |
7 | Kelvin Isselt | RZ | 1:03:79 | |
8 | Jeroen Meuleners | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:03:80 | |
9 | Mark van Wijk | WZK | 1:04:11 | |
10 | Gino Martijn | RZ | 1:04:36 | |
11 | Andy Jonkers | Zeester-Meerval | 1:06:69 | |
12 | Johan Wezenberg | Swol 1894 | 1:06:80 | |
13 | Steven Prins | Plons | 1:06:95 | |
14 | Marco van Antwerpen | ZV Strijen | 1:08:05 | |
15 | Tom Bandsma | PSV | 1:11:45 |
1 | Tjakko Ruinemans | Arke De Dinkel | 56:30 | |
2 | Jeroen Van Den Bosch | Les Dauphins Visétois | 56:59 | |
3 | Alex Damen | DAW | 59:24 | |
4 | Joeri Stoffels | AZC-Sprey Hout | 59:50 | |
5 | Dimitrie Sonnemans | RZ | 1:01:43 | |
6 | Ward Gersen | De Warande | 1:02:11 | |
7 | Tom Van De Cruys | Embourg Natation | 1:02:72 | |
8 | Johan Dijkstra | Bolsward-Workum (SG) | 1:03:14 | |
9 | Svet Gavrilov | GLS Ketelbinkie | 1:03:40 | |
10 | Michael van Bekkum | Swol 1894 | 1:06:48 | |
11 | Corne Beunis | DBD | 1:06:81 | |
12 | Martin Berkhout | LZ 1886 | 1:07:00 | |
13 | Wouter van der Stelt | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:08:72 | |
14 | Mike Molenaar | Zoetermeer | 1:15:63 | |
15 | Erik Huisman | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:17:20 | |
16 | Sander Komen | ZV De Bron | 1:20:63 | |
17 | Bas van Gool | De Geul | 1:24:49 |
1 | Marc Verbeeck | SV Gladbeck 13 | 58:09 | |
2 | Glen le Clercq | De Rog | 58:11 | |
3 | Dirk Medland | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 59:12 | |
4 | Richard Ricksen | PSV | 1:00:32 | |
5 | Bert de Weerd | RZC | 1:03:38 | |
6 | Francis Roosen | Njord | 1:03:41 | |
7 | Simon Franken | ZV Haerlem | 1:03:69 | |
8 | Martin Kaptein | DWK-XCESS | 1:03:94 | |
9 | Rob Verheul | TRB-RES | 1:04:44 | |
10 | Jeroen Kort | DAW | 1:04:87 | |
11 | Rob Kamphuis | De Warande | 1:05:27 | |
12 | Jeff van Loon | De Geul | 1:05:44 | |
13 | Jos Wensink | WS Twente | 1:06:11 | |
14 | Jeroen den Boer | TRB-RES | 1:06:61 | |
15 | Mark van Wingerden | RZ | 1:08:70 | |
16 | Marcel Brittijn | De Duinkikkers | 1:09:81 | |
17 | Danny Zulver | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 1:10:40 | |
18 | Taco Eikelenboom | De Futen | 1:11:06 | |
19 | Maurizio Greco | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:11:23 | |
20 | Mike Hartog | ZPB H&L Productions | 1:11:44 | |
21 | Yves van den Berg | WIDEX GZC DONK | 1:13:73 | |
22 | Jan Van Genechten | SHARK | 1:13:79 | |
23 | Edward van Nijmweegen | Budel | 1:14:18 | |
24 | Ramon Alsina Munoz | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:14:48 | |
25 | Richard Rozema | D'Elft | 1:14:64 | |
26 | Gertjan van der Vaart | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 1:16:09 | |
27 | René Speelman | De Spatters | 1:16:64 | |
28 | Maarten van Nunen | Nautilus | 1:21:78 | |
29 | David van 't Hooft | PSV | 1:22:19 | |
30 | Oebele Boomsma | Orca | 1:26:99 | |
31 | William Lueb | PSV | 1:29:88 | |
Freddy v.d. Veen | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | ---- | ?? |
1 | Peter Bernsen | De Rog | 59:46 | |
2 | Arnold de Rover | De Futen | 1:01:49 | |
3 | Hans Westerhof | WS Twente | 1:02:90 | |
4 | Phil Trethewie | Z.V. Den Doorn | 1:03:31 | |
5 | Rob Spetter | De Rog | 1:04:16 | |
6 | Wiljam Nijenhuis | De IJsel | 1:04:25 | |
7 | Andreas Walter | Stader Schwimmverein | 1:04:54 | |
8 | Davy Aerts | SHARK | 1:04:68 | |
9 | Gudo Hemeltjen | Arke De Dinkel | 1:04:73 | |
10 | Ivo Buchholz | WS Twente | 1:05:86 | |
11 | Ronald Grove | Oceanus | 1:05:92 | |
12 | Fred Dijkshoorn | Hippocampus | 1:07:06 | |
13 | Aan Pander | GSA | 1:07:48 | |
14 | Erik Saan | De Duck | 1:07:78 | |
15 | Eric de Haas | De Treffers | 1:08:73 | |
16 | Michiel Klaren | PSV | 1:08:81 | |
17 | Edzo Huisman | Aquapoldro | 1:09:04 | |
18 | Ruud Kennis | Budel | 1:09:22 | |
19 | Willem Jan Ribberink | WIDEX GZC DONK | 1:09:50 | |
20 | Robert de Brauwer | De Duinkikkers | 1:09:79 | |
21 | Henry Brouwer | Aqualero | 1:10:05 | |
22 | Marc Wouters | PSV | 1:10:43 | |
23 | Dirk Somers | SHARK | 1:10:45 | |
24 | Jose Serrano | DES | 1:10:80 | |
25 | John Stoffer | WVZ | 1:10:92 | |
26 | Mark Kas | Plons | 1:12:20 | |
27 | Bart van Calker | WS Twente | 1:13:04 | |
28 | Pierre de Groot | WIDEX GZC DONK | 1:14:22 | |
29 | Richard Tiemstra | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:14:43 | |
30 | Cees Kersten | De Rog | 1:21:39 | |
31 | Merlin Weber | Nautilus | 1:28:92 |
1 | Hugo Bregman | WVZ | 1:00:49 | |
2 | Albert Boonstra | Aqua-Novio-94 | 1:00:86 | |
3 | Fred Ketting | PSV | 1:01:41 | |
4 | Peter Kauch | Embourg Natation | 1:02:78 | |
5 | Alexander Danilov | Tsunami | 1:07:69 | |
6 | Evertjan Masurel | Plons | 1:09:25 | |
7 | Rob Penninks | PSV | 1:10:20 | |
8 | André Storm | WVZ | 1:11:43 | |
9 | James Norman | Plons | 1:15:68 | |
10 | Frederik Eshuis | UZSC | 1:19:45 | |
11 | Leo de Keizer | Plons | 1:22:31 | |
12 | Peter Coffeng | WIDEX GZC DONK | 1:25:88 | |
13 | Jan Haitsma | De Spatters | 1:26:42 | |
14 | Frans Suijkerbuijk | PSV | 2:07:00 |
1 | Hans Wijsman | PSV | 1:03:46 | |
2 | Brend Brevé | PSV | 1:05:79 | |
3 | Fred Zanting | TriVia Groningen | 1:12:39 | |
4 | Jos Kamps | Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 1:16:45 | |
5 | Arthur Jansen | GSA | 1:16:56 | |
6 | Nello Spiteri | DAW | 1:23:82 |
1 | Piet Schop | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:10:76 | |
2 | Wout Hemmes | De Plons | 1:14:56 | |
3 | Pieter Schillemans | WZ&PC | 1:19:15 | |
4 | Mar van Geel | Old Dutch | 1:38:66 |
1 | Willem Putter | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 1:17:98 | |
2 | Geza Kaltenecker | AZC-Sprey Hout | 1:25:06 | |
3 | Ruud Sloof | De Rijn | 1:26:22 |
1 | Frans van Enst | WS Twente | 1:25:82 | |
2 | Gregor Pompen | Aqua-Novio-94 | 1:37:19 |
Bob Berg | PSV | NG.ZA. |
1 | Pascalle Spiekerman | WZ&PC | 35:11 | |
2 | Carmen Seesing | NDD | 35:17 | |
3 | Sharon van der Leest | WZ&PC | 35:33 | |
4 | Estrella Wierikx | PSV | 36:36 | |
5 | Maaike Vooren | DAW | 36:85 | |
6 | Chantal van der Horst | De Meer | 37:00 | |
7 | Marissa Minkman | Zc AquaDream | 37:08 | |
8 | Marte Stoorvogel | De Rijn | 38:08 | |
9 | Karin Groen | De Golfbreker | 38:22 | |
10 | Isabelle Massar | WVZ | 38:76 | |
11 | Seline Koek | LZ 1886 | 39:26 | |
12 | Liesa Vrielinck | Meetjesland-Gent Allianti | 39:26 | |
13 | Eva Engelen | NDD | 40:15 | |
14 | Racheal Gorman | Poseidon | 41:80 | |
15 | Wendy Mets | De Lansingh | 41:98 | |
16 | Rebecca Evers | ZOB'66 | 42:46 | |
17 | Ramona Noordermeer | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 42:97 | |
18 | Tara Keijzer | Steenwijk 1934 | 43:54 | |
19 | Daphne Meijer | Montferland | 43:76 | |
20 | Esther Tournier | De Forel | 46:31 | |
21 | Daniëlle de Klein | D.W.F. | 46:90 | |
22 | Rhodée van Zuilen | D.W.F. | 50:46 | |
23 | Talitha Boelen | D.W.F. | 52:48 |
1 | Larissa Brak | AZ&PC | 33:79 | |
2 | Jolanda Post | Dio | 36:10 | |
3 | Suzan van den Bogaard | RZ | 36:82 | |
4 | Aniek Huijsman | De Lansingh | 37:65 | |
5 | Marlijn Mulders | De Treffers | 38:97 | |
6 | Charlotte Six | Zwemclub Iloka Kapellen | 39:44 | |
7 | Monique Pronk | WVZ | 39:97 | |
8 | Annelette Reefhuis-de Vries | WS Twente | 40:61 | |
9 | Christa Stam | RSW (SG) | 40:65 | |
10 | Selly Swieringa | Aqualero | 40:69 | |
11 | Marlous de Jong | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 40:88 | |
12 | Carola Hompes | Budel | 43:33 | |
13 | Elles van Leeuwen | PSV | 43:55 | |
14 | Margriet Aan het Rot | Octopus | 44:11 | |
15 | Tessa Verheijdt | WVZ | 44:38 | |
16 | Liesbeth van Mill | DWK-XCESS | 44:52 | |
17 | Yvonne Jansen | De Spatters | 44:91 | |
18 | Petra Peters | RZ | 45:66 | |
19 | Janneke Wynia | WS Twente | 46:64 | |
20 | Laurence Godbille | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 49:28 |
1 | Laura Badoux | DAW | 36:40 | |
2 | Nathalie van Velzen | WZ&PC | 36:72 | |
3 | Renee de Kok | PSV | 39:65 | |
4 | Esther Versteeg | Van Vliet Barracuda | 41:20 | |
5 | Carlien Schrijvershof-van der | Plons | 41:25 | |
6 | Angela Giezen | Montferland | 41:60 | |
7 | Bianca Paape | DAW | 42:12 | |
8 | Annette Vogelsang | ZV De Bron | 42:32 | |
9 | Esther Steltenpohl | DAW | 43:12 | |
10 | Jacqueline Wissink | PSV | 43:16 | |
11 | Mariska Boeykens | De Zilvermeeuw | 1:44:75 |
1 | Yvonne Gerritsen | WVZ | 38:86 | |
2 | Delia Badoux | WVZ | 39:15 | |
3 | Regina v Veen | Arethusa | 40:54 | |
4 | Erika Schellens | ZiK | 42:17 | |
5 | Kristel Lips | ZV De Bron | 42:25 | |
6 | Marian Nederlof | De Geul | 42:96 | |
7 | Kirsten Savelberg | AZC-Sprey Hout | 43:26 | |
8 | Geneviève Gilles | Embourg Natation | 43:93 | |
9 | Mascha Schijvenaars | De Zilvermeeuw | 45:88 | |
10 | Gwenda Swijghuisen Reigersber | PSV | 46:35 | |
11 | Willemien Ekkelkamp | Arke De Dinkel | 49:95 | |
Sylvie Fosset | Cercle De Natation Sportc | ---- | ?? |
1 | Karin Stein | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 37:90 | |
2 | Ilona Hogerheyde | DAW | 39:83 | |
3 | Inez Heideman | WS Twente | 40:46 | |
4 | Evelien Meeuwissen | Sassenheim | 42:94 | |
5 | Vivian van Kerkwijk | RZ | 44:39 | |
6 | Greta Wyma-Teitsma | DWK-XCESS | 49:66 | |
7 | Diana Westerdijk | De Spatters | 50:60 |
1 | Marjo Goelema-Koek | Biesboschzwemmers | 36:32 | |
2 | Trudy Ketting | PSV | 38:96 | |
3 | Jacqueline Tuin | DAW | 39:65 | |
4 | Dorette van Veghel | PSV | 41:04 | |
5 | Desiree van der Lem | Swimcademy | 41:42 | |
6 | Mariëlle van Gemert | Arethusa | 41:75 | |
7 | Chita van der Goorbergh | WVZ | 43:85 | |
8 | Esther Mijnen | WZ&PC | 43:86 | |
9 | Annette Korving-Leijenaar | Aqualero | 44:05 | |
10 | Iris van Aurich | DWK-XCESS | 45:04 | |
11 | Irma de Winter | Montferland | 46:46 | |
12 | Sandra Daamen-Posma | AZC-Sprey Hout | 46:50 | |
13 | Geesje Lena Boomsma | Orca | 46:80 | |
14 | Roelien Speelman-Tigelaar | De Spatters | 48:24 | |
15 | Linda Goderie | RSW (SG) | 51:67 | |
16 | Judith van der Heijden | Budel | 52:49 |
1 | Marja Bloemzaad | AZ&PC | 38:56 | |
2 | Jacqueline Rolloos-Bakkers | De Lansingh | 43:37 | |
3 | Marie-Paule Waterval | Les Dauphins Visétois | 50:79 | |
4 | Ann Vandenbrouck | Royal Ostend Swimming Clu | 53:96 |
1 | Marijke Kraak-Beckers | WS Twente | 45:44 | |
2 | Claire Anthony | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 48:83 | |
3 | Anje Manuputty | PSV | 49:61 | |
4 | Herlinde Segers | Troyka | 50:84 | |
5 | Lia Bijkerk | WIDEX GZC DONK | 51:42 |
1 | Patty Krupiarz | Plons | 46:61 | |
2 | Tineke van Diggelen | ZPCH | 53:35 | |
3 | Geerdien Meerwaldt | De Geul | 59:40 | |
4 | Nini van Dongen-de Paepe | de Devel | 1:03:03 | |
5 | Janny van der Weide | Deltasteur | 1:15:02 | |
Gonnie Bak | PSV | ---- | ?? | |
Ineke Weekers | PSV | NG.ZA. |
1 | Bea Swijnenberg | Swol 1894 | 45:52 | |
2 | Magdolna Csanadine Toth | Budapesti Delfinek | 45:69 | |
3 | Annet Verhoeven - Steggerda | De Duinkikkers | 53:92 |
1 | Waltraud Monstadt | SV Blau-Weiss Bochum | 57:53 | |
2 | Mieke Strijbis-v.d.Kroft | DAW | 58:75 |
1 | Lea Maes | Troyka | 1:07:12 |
1 | Agnes Van Obberghen | SC Diana | 51:51 | |
2 | Eliane Pellis | SC Diana | 53:44 | |
3 | Alice Lindhout | PSV | 1:06:27 |
1 | Marianne Maandonks | PSV | 1:38:56 |
1 | Coen de Bruijn | Hieronymus | 29:53 | |
2 | Roald Blok | Octopus | 30:97 | |
3 | Romero Hennep | De Kempvis | 31:26 | |
4 | Felix Maier | Erster Offenbacher SC | 32:14 | |
5 | Mike Koelewijn | Steenwijk 1934 | 33:75 | |
6 | Maik Steenkamp | Montferland | 35:27 | |
7 | Martino Valentijn | Dio | 35:34 | |
8 | Nick van der Krogt | LZ 1886 | 35:83 | |
9 | Jordy Jongenelen | Zc AquaDream | 37:35 | |
10 | Daniel van den Wildenberg | Eurode KZC | 40:51 | |
11 | Jelle Hatenboer | RSW (SG) | 41:09 | |
12 | Michael Schlijper | Eurode KZC | 41:31 | |
13 | John van Heteren | D.W.F. | 42:67 | |
14 | Patrick Holthuizen | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 43:54 |
1 | Erik Simons | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 30:77 | |
2 | Roderik Meijers | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 33:14 | |
3 | Jasper Groothelm | Njord | 33:22 | |
4 | Patrick Creemers | RZ | 34:24 | |
5 | Daniël Kunne | UZSC | 35:39 | |
6 | Wouter van 't Klooster | AZ&PC | 36:02 | |
7 | Paul Notenboom | ZV Strijen | 36:38 | |
8 | Dennis Kraakman | DAW | 36:70 | |
9 | Boy Heijnekamp | LZ 1886 | 36:79 | |
10 | Mark Huijsman | De Lansingh | 37:56 | |
11 | Sven Schutte | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 38:44 | |
12 | Harmen Reemst | ZOB'66 | 38:54 | |
13 | Wesley van Diejen | PSV | 39:51 | |
14 | Erik van der Zeijden | RZ | 41:62 | |
15 | Sander van Tilburg | Biesboschzwemmers | 42:62 | |
Alex Kissel | Cercle De Natation Sportc | afgem. |
1 | Tim van den Berg | MNC Dordrecht | 32:00 | |
2 | Rick de Greef | Budel | 32:69 | |
3 | Rob van Wanrooy | GSA | 34:17 | |
4 | Lauren Vis | Steenwijk 1934 | 34:34 | |
5 | Rob van Vliet | AZ&PC | 34:40 | |
6 | Jim Geestman | RSW (SG) | 35:86 | |
7 | Gerwin Vonk | De Spatters | 36:27 | |
8 | David Verlek | De Geul | 36:86 | |
9 | Mathijs Lenos | HPC | 37:06 | |
10 | Albert Garcia i Tormo | PSV | 37:28 | |
11 | Hans Cligge | De Futen | 38:32 | |
12 | Mark Brinkhuis | TriVia Groningen | 38:33 | |
13 | Richard Lagrenet | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 43:57 | |
14 | Sander de Velde | Deltasteur | 44:23 | |
Rob Sterrenburg | PSV | ---- | ?? |
1 | Richard Claus | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 31:19 | |
2 | Simon van Ravesteijn | WVZ | 32:31 | |
3 | Ronald Smits | PSV | 32:54 | |
4 | Vincent Versteeg | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 32:57 | |
5 | Victor Barnar | GoSwim | 33:15 | |
6 | Reinier Ellenkamp | De Rog | 33:42 | |
7 | Arnaud Roffe | CN Val de Fensch | 33:79 | |
8 | Ron Langelaan | DAW | 35:29 | |
9 | Kars Luttik | DAW | 35:93 | |
10 | Erwin van den Born | De Rijn | 37:43 | |
11 | Gino Martijn | RZ | 39:36 | |
12 | Markus van Rest | WVZ | 41:29 | |
13 | Tom Bandsma | PSV | 42:46 | |
Mark Zwart | Zwemlust-den Hommel | afgem. |
1 | David Van Hooydonck | ZiK | 33:84 | |
2 | Arjan Verheij | De Rog | 34:83 | |
3 | Michael van Bekkum | Swol 1894 | 37:69 | |
4 | Reinier Beek | WZK | 38:11 | |
5 | Martin Berkhout | LZ 1886 | 39:79 | |
6 | Erik Huisman | Biesboschzwemmers | 40:92 | |
7 | Eric Pitard | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 42:85 | |
8 | Bas van Gool | De Geul | 49:08 | |
Patrick Nijhof | Plons | afgem. |
1 | Harold Matla | PSV | 32:88 | |
2 | Dirk Medland | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 33:65 | |
3 | Marcel Jonkman | Aqualero | 33:67 | |
4 | Richard Ricksen | PSV | 34:01 | |
5 | René Beetsma | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 34:83 | |
6 | Mark van Wingerden | RZ | 35:53 | |
7 | Mark Siebert | SV Gladbeck 13 | 35:65 | |
8 | Hans Schoenmakers | DAW | 35:82 | |
9 | Roeland van der Heijden | PSV | 36:25 | |
10 | Jeroen Kort | DAW | 36:36 | |
11 | Eric van der Burgt | Arethusa | 36:82 | |
12 | Jos Wensink | WS Twente | 37:45 | |
13 | Bert de Weerd | RZC | 38:34 | |
14 | Joop Weenink | WS Twente | 39:68 | |
15 | Taco Eikelenboom | De Futen | 41:03 | |
16 | Roelof Broekman | De Spatters | 41:06 | |
17 | Rob Kamphuis | De Warande | 41:72 | |
18 | Gertjan van de Bosch | IJZPC | 41:84 | |
19 | Marcel Brittijn | De Duinkikkers | 41:94 | |
20 | Gertjan van der Vaart | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 43:17 | |
21 | Henk van Zetten | Octopus | 45:94 | |
22 | William Lueb | PSV | 47:68 | |
23 | Yves van den Berg | WIDEX GZC DONK | 47:78 | |
24 | Oebele Boomsma | Orca | 50:08 |
1 | Marcel van der Lem | Swimcademy | 35:46 | |
2 | Jo Rogiers | Les Dauphins Visétois | 36:03 | |
3 | Eric de Haas | De Treffers | 37:97 | |
4 | Ronald Grove | Oceanus | 38:47 | |
5 | Gudo Hemeltjen | Arke De Dinkel | 38:69 | |
6 | Ivo Buchholz | WS Twente | 38:72 | |
7 | Michiel Klaren | PSV | 38:93 | |
8 | Rob Hemesath | PSV | 39:31 | |
9 | John Stoffer | WVZ | 39:92 | |
10 | Richard Tiemstra | Biesboschzwemmers | 40:60 | |
11 | Helmuth Lukassen | PSV | 41:15 | |
12 | Jack Barends | WS Twente | 41:30 | |
13 | Willem Jan Ribberink | WIDEX GZC DONK | 42:04 | |
14 | Robert de Brauwer | De Duinkikkers | 42:39 | |
15 | Cees Kersten | De Rog | 42:83 | |
16 | Marco Schoenmakers | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 42:99 | |
17 | Pierre de Groot | WIDEX GZC DONK | 43:26 | |
18 | Roy le Clercq | De Rog | 43:26 | |
19 | Edzo Huisman | Aquapoldro | 43:62 | |
20 | Merlin Weber | Nautilus | 44:84 | |
21 | Paul Weeren | PSV | 47:58 | |
Marcel Creemers | Old Dutch | ---- | ?? |
1 | Albert Boonstra | Aqua-Novio-94 | 35:14 | |
2 | Peter Kauch | Embourg Natation | 36:10 | |
3 | Adrian Ortiz Buitrago | WIDEX GZC DONK | 37:32 | |
4 | Paul Bunnik | Triton | 38:15 | |
5 | Philippe Godbille | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 38:89 | |
6 | Johan Vandewalle | ZiK | 40:43 | |
7 | Lieven De Rijcke | Troyka | 42:07 | |
8 | Pier van der Sluis | Orca | 42:19 | |
9 | Jan Timmerman | IJZPC | 43:51 | |
10 | Peter Coffeng | WIDEX GZC DONK | 45:77 | |
11 | Frans Suijkerbuijk | PSV | 54:18 |
1 | Peter Gulyás | Budapesti Delfinek | 37:17 | |
2 | Nikolay Dronov | Antwerpse Zwemclub Scaldi | 44:14 | |
Arthur Jansen | GSA | afgem. |
1 | Piet Schop | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 41:46 | |
2 | Mar van Geel | Old Dutch | 52:21 | |
3 | Etienne Languillier | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:17:59 |
1 | László Sümeghy | Budapesti Delfinek | 42:38 | |
2 | Willem Putter | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 46:27 | |
3 | Ruud Sloof | De Rijn | 49:57 |
1 | Jan Eichhorn | ZV Haerlem | 55:48 | |
2 | Gregor Pompen | Aqua-Novio-94 | 1:05:28 | |
3 | Pieter Scharphorn | Neptunus | 1:17:84 |
1 | Cor Sprengers | PSV | 52:49 |
1 | Klaas Prins | Steenwijk 1934 | 1:30:10 |
1 | Cynthia van Beusekom | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:08:54 | |
2 | Chantal Grove | De Dolfijn | 1:08:92 | |
3 | Anouk Nulkes | DWT | 1:10:52 | |
4 | Melissa van der Geld | TRB-RES | 1:10:58 | |
5 | Désirée Emmen | De Warande | 1:10:81 | |
6 | Martina Eva Becker | Erster Offenbacher SC | 1:11:52 | |
7 | Tessa Mol | De Rijn | 1:11:56 | |
8 | Manon van Strien | WVZ | 1:11:63 | |
9 | Suzanne Mosch | MSV- Zeemacht | 1:12:81 | |
10 | Kimberly Mijnen | WZ&PC | 1:13:68 | |
11 | Heleen Arends | TriVia Groningen | 1:13:91 | |
12 | Aniek Resink | MNC Dordrecht | 1:13:95 | |
13 | Iris Pijtak | AZ&PC | 1:15:98 | |
14 | Hjordis Wagenaar | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 1:16:34 | |
15 | Wendy de Bruin | ZOB'66 | 1:16:59 | |
16 | Janet van der Poel | LZ 1886 | 1:17:64 | |
17 | Eva Kattouw | De Ward | 1:18:73 | |
18 | Janine de Groot | Nova | 1:19:12 | |
19 | Getrude Corporaal | ZV Zwartsluis | 1:21:09 | |
20 | Naomi van Gool | LZ 1886 | 1:21:63 | |
21 | Maike Korthout | TRB-RES | 1:21:72 | |
22 | Luciënne v.d Linde | Steenwijk 1934 | 1:22:42 | |
23 | Lieke Janssen | NIMO Landgraaf | 1:25:65 | |
24 | Mariëtte Bulman | Zc AquaDream | 1:28:44 | |
25 | Maaike Hofland | Sassenheim | 1:28:45 | |
26 | Elly Scheepers | Budel | 1:28:48 | |
27 | Charine de Ruiter | Steenwijk 1934 | 1:28:99 | |
28 | Daniëlle de Klein | D.W.F. | 1:29:10 | |
29 | Dorien Hein | De Futen | 1:29:49 | |
30 | Kelly Bockting | Montferland | 1:29:61 | |
31 | Ilse Blankvoort | Steenwijk 1934 | 1:32:23 | |
32 | Jora Broerse | De Futen | 1:34:68 |
1 | Anja van der Hout | WVZ | 1:06:08 | |
2 | Aniek Huijsman | De Lansingh | 1:14:66 | |
3 | Sabine Lina | ZPC Woerden | 1:15:02 | |
4 | Rianne Hofland | Sassenheim | 1:17:48 | |
5 | Nele Van Campfort | CNBA | 1:17:95 | |
6 | Ilse van den Wijngaard | ZPC Woerden | 1:18:37 | |
7 | Wieteke Elzinga | DAW | 1:19:12 | |
8 | Anna Boef | LZ 1886 | 1:20:03 | |
9 | Lindsey Hol | De Meer | 1:21:09 | |
10 | Jolanda Cnossen | Neptunia'24 | 1:21:63 | |
11 | Yvonne op den Kamp-Bruls | MZ&PC | 1:22:80 | |
12 | Sabine Eijkelhoff | Aqua-Novio-94 | 1:24:66 | |
13 | Eline Schoenmaker | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 1:25:36 | |
14 | Miriam Visserman | Octopus | 1:27:72 | |
15 | Petra Peters | RZ | 1:32:37 | |
16 | Mara Verleijsdonk | PSV | 1:34:18 | |
17 | Annebeth van Ark | Octopus | 1:38:63 |
1 | Pauline Gouwens | DWK-XCESS | 1:11:06 | |
2 | Roos van Esch | ACZ | 1:13:94 | |
3 | Esther Versteeg | Van Vliet Barracuda | 1:18:59 | |
4 | Angela Giezen | Montferland | 1:22:15 | |
5 | Jacqueline Oostenbrink | De Forel | 1:22:16 | |
6 | Ramona Linting | AZC-Sprey Hout | 1:23:24 | |
7 | Paulien Schokker | WS Twente | 1:24:02 | |
8 | Andrea Gerbrands | WVZ | 1:32:65 | |
9 | Marloes Rebel | WS Twente | 1:52:13 | |
10 | Rianne van Vegchelen | Deltasteur | 2:00:93 | |
Natascha Hartman | PSV | ziek |
1 | Marjon van Kempen | MGO (SG) | 1:15:37 | |
2 | Delia Badoux | WVZ | 1:21:45 | |
3 | Regina v Veen | Arethusa | 1:23:74 | |
4 | Petra Verstegen | WVZ | 1:23:80 | |
5 | Jolanda van Gendt | PSV | 1:24:74 | |
6 | Carmen Haan | ZZG De Boskikkers | 1:25:64 | |
7 | Marieke Langendonk | Arke De Dinkel | 1:31:39 | |
8 | Mia Gobert | Royal Ostend Swimming Clu | 1:33:79 | |
9 | Clementine van Bruxvoort | ZPB H&L Productions | 1:48:51 |
1 | Gudule van der Meer | PSV | 1:13:56 | |
2 | Evelien van Klaarbergen | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 1:17:72 | |
3 | Edith Janssen-Koolen | TRB-RES | 1:18:08 | |
4 | Wendy Nederkoorn | Arethusa | 1:22:01 | |
5 | Jacqueline de Ruiter-Wijnolst | WIDEX GZC DONK | 1:23:24 | |
6 | Mirjan den Drijver-Aarse | Hippocampus | 1:26:29 | |
7 | Tanya Lyvbarskaya | SCOM Masters | 1:26:49 | |
8 | Henriëtte Manting | GZVW | 1:26:90 | |
9 | Greta Wyma-Teitsma | DWK-XCESS | 1:38:73 | |
10 | Nathasja Konijn | WIDEX GZC DONK | 1:40:40 | |
11 | Fabienne Verriet-Regensburg | Njord | 2:01:63 |
1 | Monique Tuijp | WZ&PC | 1:17:06 | |
2 | Heidi Van Stein | LZ 1886 | 1:18:98 | |
3 | Laura Staal | Oceanus | 1:20:92 | |
4 | Ellen van Wingerden-Dijkhuizen | DWK-XCESS | 1:25:52 | |
5 | Annette van Dok | MSV- Zeemacht | 1:31:07 | |
6 | Geesje Lena Boomsma | Orca | 1:33:20 | |
7 | Antoinette Kant | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:36:54 | |
8 | Esther Mijnen | WZ&PC | 1:37:81 |
1 | Allie Price | GZVN | 1:17:88 | |
2 | Judith Cromjongh | De Zwoer | 1:18:58 | |
3 | Wilna Heijman | Steenwijk 1934 | 1:25:16 | |
4 | Jeannette Ruesink | WS Twente | 1:26:73 | |
5 | Margriet Grove-Lingeman | Oceanus | 1:27:16 | |
6 | Wilma Lammers-Wigman | Montferland | 1:37:93 | |
7 | Alie Visser | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 1:48:36 |
1 | Patty Verhagen | PSV | 1:31:49 | |
2 | Pia van der Molen | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 1:33:31 | |
3 | Monica Bakker | ZV Zwartsluis | 1:39:08 | |
4 | Lies Hartman | PSV | 2:08:83 |
1 | Margriet Pasma | Inktvis-De Pinquin (SG) | 1:32:98 | |
2 | Christien Nieuwenhuis | Swol 1894 | 1:36:97 | |
3 | Micaela von Richthofen | Erster Offenbacher SC | 1:39:04 | |
4 | Tineke Brouwer-Maat | Hippocampus | 1:43:24 | |
5 | Tineke van Diggelen | ZPCH | 1:51:02 | |
6 | Janny van der Weide | Deltasteur | 2:47:84 |
1 | Corrie Verhoeven | PSV | 1:38:88 | |
2 | Antoinette Gilding-Tussaud | WS Twente | 1:48:49 |
1 | Margit Ohlsson | ASD Ariete Napoli | 1:25:20 | |
2 | Waltraud Monstadt | SV Blau-Weiss Bochum | 1:58:99 | |
3 | Loekie van Huissteden | AZ&PC | 2:10:94 | |
4 | Pálma Csepeli | Dr. Regele Károly Szenio | 2:37:68 |
1 | Alice Lindhout | PSV | 2:05:06 | |
2 | Annie de Vos | Old Dutch | 2:24:81 |
1 | Sverre Eschweiler | ReVeLie Swim Team | 58:89 | |
2 | Nick Cleintuar | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 1:02:61 | |
3 | Chris Djordjevic | Erster Offenbacher SC | 1:03:54 | |
4 | Jesper Oranje | De Duck | 1:07:37 | |
5 | Jeffry van Zetten | Octopus | 1:08:80 | |
6 | Roderick van Doeselaar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:08:91 | |
7 | Sjors Boverhoff | Octopus | 1:10:95 | |
8 | Thijs van den End | ZPC Woerden | 1:11:26 | |
9 | Frank Hezemans | LZ 1886 | 1:12:41 | |
10 | Klaas Schoute | De Dolfijn | 1:13:34 | |
11 | Lex Wortman | AZC-Sprey Hout | 1:13:59 | |
12 | Kjell Sieval | LZ 1886 | 1:15:08 | |
13 | Erwin Mallens | Njord | 1:15:89 | |
14 | Jordy Jongenelen | Zc AquaDream | 1:17:20 |
1 | Raoul Engelenburg | Aquarijn | 1:07:25 | |
2 | Klaas van Beek | ZV Haerlem | 1:08:58 | |
3 | Erik van der Heide | Zuiderzeezwemmers | 1:08:91 | |
4 | Nick Schellevis | ZVW'74 | 1:15:81 | |
5 | Harmen Reemst | ZOB'66 | 1:21:06 | |
6 | Albert Dijksma | De Forel | 1:21:59 | |
7 | Robin Eggenkamp | De Duinkikkers | 1:21:99 | |
8 | Rik Vonk | LZ 1886 | 1:22:78 |
1 | Martijn Giezen | Montferland | 1:05:59 | |
2 | Sander Bouts | RZ | 1:06:81 | |
3 | Leander Noordijk | MGO (SG) | 1:08:34 | |
4 | Thommy Nickel | Van Vliet Barracuda | 1:08:51 | |
5 | Marcel Reefhuis | WS Twente | 1:09:90 | |
6 | Gerwin Vonk | De Spatters | 1:13:79 | |
7 | Joel Kapelle | ZVW'74 | 1:21:84 | |
Mark Spijkerboer | Nautilus | ziek | ||
Paul Oudendijk | DAW | ziek |
1 | Nol van Thull | D'Elft | 1:05:04 | |
2 | Egbert Stolk | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 1:05:50 | |
3 | Ronald Smits | PSV | 1:06:51 | |
4 | Ivo Roozeboom | WVZ | 1:12:13 | |
5 | Reinier Ellenkamp | De Rog | 1:13:36 | |
6 | Markus van Rest | WVZ | 1:15:56 | |
7 | Jeroen Meuleners | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:16:05 | |
8 | Steven Prins | Plons | 1:26:82 |
1 | Tjakko Ruinemans | Arke De Dinkel | 1:05:51 | |
2 | Rogier Vissers | PSV | 1:12:55 | |
3 | Remco Plass | De Lansingh | 1:13:77 | |
4 | Johan Dijkstra | Bolsward-Workum (SG) | 1:13:88 | |
5 | Dimitrie Sonnemans | RZ | 1:23:84 | |
6 | Mike Molenaar | Zoetermeer | 1:28:02 |
1 | Marc Verbeeck | SV Gladbeck 13 | 1:06:43 | |
2 | Guido Keutgen | AZC-Sprey Hout | 1:10:53 | |
3 | Jan-Willem van den Berg | WVZ | 1:11:03 | |
4 | Stefan Holmstrom | DAW | 1:15:47 | |
5 | Nico Swart | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:17:81 | |
6 | Michel van Wingerden | DWK-XCESS | 1:18:95 | |
7 | Gerco Schakel | DWK-XCESS | 1:24:45 | |
8 | Freddy v.d. Veen | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 1:25:11 | |
9 | Danny Zulver | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 1:26:49 | |
10 | Jacques Verriet | Njord | 1:30:95 | |
11 | Ramon Alsina Munoz | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:32:79 |
1 | Johan Remmits | ZPC Woerden | 1:10:42 | |
2 | Wiljam Nijenhuis | De IJsel | 1:18:58 | |
3 | Erik Saan | De Duck | 1:21:13 | |
4 | Fred Dijkshoorn | Hippocampus | 1:22:60 | |
5 | Casper Dollekamp | Steenwijk 1934 | 1:24:61 | |
6 | Aan Pander | GSA | 1:28:70 | |
7 | Bart van Calker | WS Twente | 1:33:47 | |
8 | Hans Maas | Plons | 1:33:87 | |
9 | Jack Barends | WS Twente | 1:41:15 |
1 | Hugo Bregman | WVZ | 1:11:76 | |
2 | Clemens de Waal | De Ward | 1:15:19 | |
3 | Erik Kamphuis | De Rog | 1:16:06 | |
4 | Peter Molecz | Vasas Sport Club | 1:20:30 | |
5 | Evertjan Masurel | Plons | 1:23:23 | |
6 | André Storm | WVZ | 1:26:16 | |
7 | Lieven De Rijcke | Troyka | 1:29:42 | |
8 | Jan Willem Heuten | WS Twente | 1:45:89 |
1 | Brend Brevé | PSV | 1:18:50 | |
2 | Jos Kamps | Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 1:40:42 |
1 | Pieter Schillemans | WZ&PC | 1:31:26 | |
2 | Ludwig Lorenz | Embourg Natation | 1:37:27 |
1 | László Sümeghy | Budapesti Delfinek | 1:41:65 | |
2 | Rob Hanou | PSV | 1:47:04 |
1 | Frans van Enst | WS Twente | 1:27:74 | |
2 | Jan Eichhorn | ZV Haerlem | 1:56:98 | |
3 | Pieter Scharphorn | Neptunus | 2:31:31 |
1 | Klaas Prins | Steenwijk 1934 | 2:29:93 |
1 Ploeg WVZ 1 | 1:52:59 | |
Ivo Roozeboom | ---- | |
Simon van Ravesteijn | ---- | |
Marcel Thijsse | ---- | |
Mark Costeris | ---- | |
1 Ploeg Octopus 2 | 1:58:02 | |
Albert van Piekeren | ---- | |
Roald Blok | ---- | |
Sjors Boverhoff | ---- | |
Jeffry van Zetten | ---- | |
1 Ploeg De Rog 1 | 2:01:02 | |
Peter Bernsen | ---- | |
Reinier Ellenkamp | ---- | |
Glen le Clercq | ---- | |
Arjan Verheij | ---- | |
1 Ploeg Rijn 1 | 2:05:76 | |
Tessa Mol | ---- | |
Marte Stoorvogel | ---- | |
Roderick van Doeselaar | ---- | |
Erwin van den Born | ---- | |
1 Ploeg ZPC De Hof 1 | 2:06:16 | |
Kimberley Kranenberg | ---- | |
Sjoerd Nijhof | ---- | |
Jorden Theijink | ---- | |
Sietske Veldkamp | ---- | |
1 Ploeg WVZ 1 | 2:10:13 | |
Anja van der Hout | ---- | |
Isabelle Massar | ---- | |
Delia Badoux | ---- | |
Yvonne Gerritsen | ---- | |
1 Ploeg WZ&PC 1 | 2:10:91 | |
Sharon van der Leest | ---- | |
Nathalie van Velzen | ---- | |
Pascalle Spiekerman | ---- | |
Monique Tuijp | ---- | |
1 Ploeg AZ&PC 1 | 2:12:25 | |
Iris Pijtak | ---- | |
Larissa Brak | ---- | |
Marja Bloemzaad | ---- | |
Atie Pijtak-Radersma | ---- | |
1 Ploeg WS Twente 1 | 2:13:00 | |
Hans Westerhof | ---- | |
Ivo Buchholz | ---- | |
Jos Wensink | ---- | |
Ronald Richardson | ---- | |
1 Ploeg ZPC Woerden 1 | 2:13:85 | |
Thijs van den End | ---- | |
Sabine Lina | ---- | |
Marjan Remmits | ---- | |
Johan Remmits | ---- | |
1 Ploeg LZ 1886 1 | 2:16:60 | |
Tamara Caspers | ---- | |
Seline Koek | ---- | |
Janet van der Poel | ---- | |
Simone de Boer | ---- | |
1 Ploeg DAW 4 | 2:16:76 | |
Agnes van Brug | ---- | |
Ron Langelaan | ---- | |
Jeroen Kort | ---- | |
Ilona Hogerheyde | ---- | |
1 Ploeg DAW 5 | 2:24:02 | |
Stefan Holmstrom | ---- | |
Petra Tossings | ---- | |
Rene de Boer | ---- | |
Jacqueline Tuin | ---- | |
1 Ploeg Budapesti Delfinek 1 | 2:34:19 | |
László Sümeghy | ---- | |
Peter Gulyás | ---- | |
Henriette Cseszregi | ---- | |
Magdolna Csanadine Toth | ---- | |
1 Ploeg PSV 1 | 2:45:76 | |
Corrie Verhoeven | ---- | |
Rob Hanou | ---- | |
Brend Brevé | ---- | |
Lottie Geurts | ---- | |
1 Ploeg ESCA 1 | 2:54:31 | |
Cora Smulders | ---- | |
Yoka de Vegt-van Dijk | ---- | |
Karin van der Star-Verhoeven | ---- | |
Marion Kolkman-Pluim | ---- | |
2 Ploeg Krivbassmasters 1 | 1:57:48 | |
Jeroen Van Den Bosch | ---- | |
Ken Rogiers | ---- | |
Jo Rogiers | ---- | |
Gil Rogiers | ---- | |
2 Ploeg DWK-XCESS 1 | 2:06:24 | |
Gerco Schakel | ---- | |
Kevin Eltink | ---- | |
Martin Kaptein | ---- | |
Michel van Wingerden | ---- | |
2 Ploeg LZ 1886 2 | 2:06:32 | |
Frank Hezemans | ---- | |
Nick van der Krogt | ---- | |
Thomas Hansen | ---- | |
Kjell Sieval | ---- | |
2 Ploeg ZOB'66 1 | 2:12:21 | |
Harmen Reemst | ---- | |
Roderik Meijers | ---- | |
Anouk van der Pligt | ---- | |
Rebecca Evers | ---- | |
2 Ploeg DAW 1 | 2:13:04 | |
Wieteke Elzinga | ---- | |
Laura Badoux | ---- | |
Maaike Vooren | ---- | |
Bianca Paape | ---- | |
2 Ploeg CN Val de Fensch 1 | 2:16:30 | |
Marion Lewonczuk | ---- | |
Arnaud Roffe | ---- | |
Anthony Brunot | ---- | |
Cindy Joller | ---- | |
2 Ploeg WVZ 2 | 2:18:87 | |
Manon van Strien | ---- | |
Monique Pronk | ---- | |
Chita van der Goorbergh | ---- | |
Petra Verstegen | ---- | |
2 Ploeg De Rog 2 | 2:20:47 | |
Erik Kamphuis | ---- | |
Cees Kersten | ---- | |
Roy le Clercq | ---- | |
Rob Spetter | ---- | |
2 Ploeg Aqualero 1 | 2:22:96 | |
Annette Korving-Leijenaar | ---- | |
Marcel Jonkman | ---- | |
Selly Swieringa | ---- | |
Henry Brouwer | ---- | |
2 Ploeg PSV 3 | 2:22:97 | |
Jolanda van Gendt | ---- | |
Trudy Ketting | ---- | |
Gudule van der Meer | ---- | |
Liselotte Joling | ---- | |
2 Ploeg Swol 1894 1 | 2:27:33 | |
Mathilde Vink | ---- | |
Michael van Bekkum | ---- | |
Johan Wezenberg | ---- | |
Christien Nieuwenhuis | ---- | |
2 Ploeg WS Twente 1 | 2:35:47 | |
Frans van Enst | ---- | |
Marijke Kraak-Beckers | ---- | |
Jeannette Ruesink | ---- | |
Hugo Staudt | ---- | |
2 Ploeg Steenwijk 1934 1 | 2:36:96 | |
Luciënne v.d Linde | ---- | |
Tara Keijzer | ---- | |
Ilse Blankvoort | ---- | |
Charine de Ruiter | ---- | |
2 Ploeg Old Dutch 1 | 3:09:33 | |
Mies Kuipers | ---- | |
Karin van Nassau-van den Heuvel | ---- | |
Chantal Verhoeff | ---- | |
Matty van der Veen | ---- | |
3 Ploeg RZ 3 | 2:02:27 | |
Sander Bouts | ---- | |
Patrick Creemers | ---- | |
Kelvin Isselt | ---- | |
Gino Martijn | ---- | |
3 Ploeg Arke De Dinkel 1 | 2:07:49 | |
Marien Willeme | ---- | |
Jeff van Loon | ---- | |
Tjakko Ruinemans | ---- | |
Gudo Hemeltjen | ---- | |
3 Ploeg Arke De Dinkel 1 | 2:14:13 | |
Franca Johannink-Willeme | ---- | |
Silke Oude Weernink | ---- | |
Anique Willeme | ---- | |
Marlies Reinders | ---- | |
3 Ploeg Montferland 1 | 2:14:91 | |
Hanneke Heymen | ---- | |
Maik Steenkamp | ---- | |
Martijn Giezen | ---- | |
Daphne Meijer | ---- | |
3 Ploeg Lansingh 1 | 2:16:96 | |
Remco Plass | ---- | |
Mark Huijsman | ---- | |
Jacqueline Rolloos-Bakkers | ---- | |
Aniek Huijsman | ---- | |
3 Ploeg CNSW 1 | 2:18:93 | |
Fanny Koenig | ---- | |
Charlotte Six | ---- | |
Claire Anthony | ---- | |
Nathalie Blondeel | ---- | |
3 Ploeg RZ 2 | 2:23:38 | |
Wendy Knoops-Gijsen | ---- | |
Mark van Wingerden | ---- | |
Dimitrie Sonnemans | ---- | |
Dianne Nien | ---- | |
3 Ploeg Arethusa 1 | 2:26:41 | |
Wendy Nederkoorn | ---- | |
Regina v Veen | ---- | |
Mariëlle van Gemert | ---- | |
Mariska van Doorn | ---- | |
3 Ploeg WS Twente 2 | 2:26:88 | |
Jack Barends | ---- | |
Joop Weenink | ---- | |
Jan Willem Heuten | ---- | |
Bart van Calker | ---- | |
3 Ploeg PSV 2 | 2:30:15 | |
Katrin Pennings | ---- | |
Dorette van Veghel | ---- | |
Rob Penninks | ---- | |
Marc Wouters | ---- | |
3 Ploeg Steenwijk 1934 1 | 3:23:33 | |
Klaas Prins | ---- | |
Riekie Schra | ---- | |
Wilna Heijman | ---- | |
Casper Dollekamp | ---- | |
4 Ploeg PSV 4 | 2:02:38 | |
Sander van Elburg | ---- | |
Harold Matla | ---- | |
Wesley van Diejen | ---- | |
Ronald Smits | ---- | |
4 Ploeg TRB-RES 1 | 2:08:41 | |
Bart Kiesewetter | ---- | |
Jeroen den Boer | ---- | |
Milco Hogerbrug | ---- | |
Rob Verheul | ---- | |
4 Ploeg Embourg Natation 1 | 2:15:13 | |
Lucas Beguin | ---- | |
Muriel Yerna | ---- | |
Fanny Baade | ---- | |
Tom Van De Cruys | ---- | |
4 Ploeg Zwemvereniging Hoogl 1 | 2:19:01 | |
Erik Smink | ---- | |
Anne Duijst | ---- | |
Renske Eilers | ---- | |
Rutger Stam | ---- | |
4 Ploeg WS Twente 1 | 2:24:26 | |
Paulien Schokker | ---- | |
Inez Heideman | ---- | |
Annelette Reefhuis-de Vries | ---- | |
Marion Broekhuis | ---- | |
4 Ploeg Njord 1 | 2:25:44 | |
Francis Roosen | ---- | |
Jacques Verriet | ---- | |
Karin Sagonas-Koolen | ---- | |
Danielle Scheepers | ---- | |
4 Ploeg RZ 1 | 2:27:66 | |
Denise Austen | ---- | |
Petra Peters | ---- | |
Suzan van den Bogaard | ---- | |
Vivian van Kerkwijk | ---- | |
4 Ploeg AZC-Sprey Hout 1 | 2:31:54 | |
Guido Keutgen | ---- | |
Sandra Daamen-Posma | ---- | |
Kirsten Savelberg | ---- | |
Geza Kaltenecker | ---- | |
4 Ploeg HZ&PC Heerenveen 1 | 2:36:13 | |
Pia van der Molen | ---- | |
Fraukje Puts | ---- | |
Peggi Hurenkamp | ---- | |
Jannie Vennik | ---- | |
4 Ploeg Old Dutch 2 | 2:41:22 | |
Marcel Creemers | ---- | |
Mar van Geel | ---- | |
Phil Trethewie | ---- | |
Martijn Beglinger | ---- | |
5 Ploeg Steenwijk 1934 1 | 2:03:22 | |
Lauren Vis | ---- | |
Huyb Stegeman | ---- | |
Rick Driezen | ---- | |
Mike Koelewijn | ---- | |
5 Ploeg WVZ 2 | 2:10:35 | |
Jan-Willem van den Berg | ---- | |
John Stoffer | ---- | |
Rens Post | ---- | |
Markus van Rest | ---- | |
5 Ploeg De Ward 1 | 2:17:96 | |
Eva Kattouw | ---- | |
Yvette Ratering | ---- | |
Niels Versteeg | ---- | |
Rens Wijnia | ---- | |
5 Ploeg Biesboschzwemmers 1 | 2:25:82 | |
Annette Wijnja-Visser | ---- | |
Erik Huisman | ---- | |
Richard Tiemstra | ---- | |
Marjo Goelema-Koek | ---- | |
5 Ploeg DWK-XCESS 2 | 2:26:46 | |
Ellen van Wingerden-Dijkhuizen | ---- | |
Liesbeth van Mill | ---- | |
Pauline Gouwens | ---- | |
Iris van Aurich | ---- | |
5 Ploeg Spatters 1 | 2:28:22 | |
Roelof Broekman | ---- | |
Yvonne Jansen | ---- | |
Gerwin Vonk | ---- | |
Diana Westerdijk | ---- | |
5 Ploeg Plons 3 | 2:35:47 | |
Patty Krupiarz | ---- | |
Carlien Schrijvershof-van der | ---- | |
Mark Kas | ---- | |
James Norman | ---- | |
5 Ploeg Octopus 1 | 2:38:76 | |
Miriam Visserman | ---- | |
Margriet Aan het Rot | ---- | |
Irmgard van Weeghel | ---- | |
Annebeth van Ark | ---- | |
5 Ploeg Hippocampus 1 | 2:41:61 | |
Petra Schoon-Spaans | ---- | |
Mirjan den Drijver-Aarse | ---- | |
Jacoline van den Beukel | ---- | |
Tineke Brouwer-Maat | ---- | |
Ploeg Zwemclub Iloka Kapel 1 | ---- | EC |
Marc Verbeeck | ---- | |
David Van Hooydonck | ---- | |
Jordi Van Engelen | ---- | |
Hans Wijsman | ---- | |
6 Ploeg LZ 1886 1 | 2:10:47 | |
Sjoerd Sieval | ---- | |
Boy Heijnekamp | ---- | |
Kristiaan Lenos | ---- | |
Martin Berkhout | ---- | |
6 Ploeg RSW (SG) 1 | 2:24:32 | |
Rianne in 't Hout | ---- | |
Jelle Hatenboer | ---- | |
Melano Winter | ---- | |
Rita Spithoff | ---- | |
6 Ploeg ZPC Woerden 2 | 2:28:38 | |
Ilse van den Wijngaard | ---- | |
Marja Verwoerd | ---- | |
Mandy Verbakel | ---- | |
Danielle Dekker | ---- | |
6 Ploeg CNSW 1 | 2:29:93 | |
Maurizio Greco | ---- | |
Philippe Godbille | ---- | |
Valérie Rolland | ---- | |
Melina Dejonckheere | ---- | |
6 Ploeg Budel 1 | 2:30:04 | |
Rick de Greef | ---- | |
Judith van der Heijden | ---- | |
Carola Hompes | ---- | |
Ruud Kennis | ---- | |
6 Ploeg Futen 1 | 2:39:02 | |
Dorien Hein | ---- | |
Jora Broerse | ---- | |
Tony de Groot | ---- | |
Petra Benani-Wolsing | ---- | |
6 Ploeg Arke De Dinkel 3 | 2:43:69 | |
Marieke Langendonk | ---- | |
Natasja van de Schaaf | ---- | |
Anja Tijink | ---- | |
Andrea Groeneveld | ---- | |
6 Ploeg WIDEX GZC DONK 2 | 2:56:88 | |
Alice de Haan | ---- | |
Willem Jan Ribberink | ---- | |
Lia Bijkerk | ---- | |
Pierre de Groot | ---- | |
7 Ploeg Futen 1 | 2:12:99 | |
Erwin Zuijdervelt | ---- | |
Hans Cligge | ---- | |
Taco Eikelenboom | ---- | |
Lorenzo Cavallini | ---- | |
7 Ploeg Sassenheim 1 | 2:28:38 | |
Paul Koot | ---- | |
Evelien Meeuwissen | ---- | |
Arjan Buijsse | ---- | |
Sanne Kruijer | ---- | |
7 Ploeg AZ&PC 1 | 2:35:47 | |
Lidia v. Bon-Rosenbrand | ---- | |
Wouter van 't Klooster | ---- | |
Mark Pijtak | ---- | |
Loekie van Huissteden | ---- | |
7 Ploeg CNSW 3 | 2:36:90 | |
Ramon Alsina Munoz | ---- | |
Eric Pitard | ---- | |
Sandra Koenig | ---- | |
Isaline Manchel | ---- | |
7 Ploeg D.W.F. 1 | 2:41:91 | |
Daniëlle de Klein | ---- | |
Marian Nederlof | ---- | |
Rhodée van Zuilen | ---- | |
Talitha Boelen | ---- | |
7 Ploeg Arke De Dinkel 2 | 2:51:25 | |
Natasja Linderhof | ---- | |
Willemien Ekkelkamp | ---- | |
Patricia Strohm | ---- | |
Karin Rikhof | ---- | |
Ploeg TRB-RES 1 | ---- | Di |
Edith Janssen-Koolen | ---- | |
Evy van Kempen | ---- | |
Maike Korthout | ---- | |
Claudia den Ottelander | ---- | |
8 Ploeg MGO (SG) 1 | 2:13:11 | |
Leander Noordijk | ---- | |
Marcel Stolk | ---- | |
Frank v.d. Voordt | ---- | |
Niels Albrechts | ---- | |
8 Ploeg WIDEX GZC DONK 1 | 2:36:02 | |
Jacqueline de Ruiter-Wijnolst | ---- | |
Yves van den Berg | ---- | |
Nathasja Konijn | ---- | |
Adrian Ortiz Buitrago | ---- | |
8 Ploeg ZC De Forel Wolvega 1 | 2:38:36 | |
Albert Dijksma | ---- | |
Esther Tournier | ---- | |
Jacqueline Oostenbrink | ---- | |
Toon van Haren | ---- | |
8 Ploeg Montferland 1 | 3:05:15 | |
Wilma Lammers-Wigman | ---- | |
Martine Varwijk | ---- | |
Irma de Winter | ---- | |
Angela Giezen | ---- | |
Ploeg ZVVS 1 | ---- | Di |
Nick Cleintuar | ---- | |
Karin Stein | ---- | |
Nadya Putter | ---- | |
Bas v.d. Nouwelant | ---- | |
Ploeg Zwemlust-den Hommel 1 | afgem. | |
Donny van den Bosch | ---- | |
Vincent Versteeg | ---- | |
Mark Zwart | ---- | |
Mark Musch | ---- | |
9 Ploeg Z.V. Den Doorn 1 | 2:45:26 | |
Nico Swart | ---- | |
Antoinette Kant | ---- | |
Wouter van der Stelt | ---- | |
Ineke Branderhorst | ---- | |
Ploeg DAW 3 | ziek | |
Paul Oudendijk | ---- | |
Dennis Kraakman | ---- | |
Alex Damen | ---- | |
Kars Luttik | ---- | |
10 Ploeg CNSW 2 | 3:19:96 | |
Laurence Godbille | ---- | |
Richard Lagrenet | ---- | |
Fernande Gourmet-Blondeel | ---- | |
Etienne Languillier | ---- |
1 | Lars Schoffelmeer | ZPB H&L Productions | 9:25:41 | |
2 | Jeffrey Camphens | DWT | 9:39:28 | |
3 | Michael Schlijper | Eurode KZC | 11:20:61 | |
4 | Daniel van den Wildenberg | Eurode KZC | 12:45:36 |
1 | Sander van Elburg | De Warande | 10:04:44 | |
2 | Tim Bunnik | Triton | 10:08:67 | |
3 | Niels Albrechts | ZC De Schotejil | 10:13:16 | |
4 | Wesley van Diejen | PSV | 11:09:03 |
1 | Erik Schröder | TriVia Groningen | 8:59:02 | |
2 | Marcel Reefhuis | WS Twente | 9:51:37 | |
3 | Kristiaan Lenos | LZ 1886 | 9:52:79 | |
4 | Frank v.d. Voordt | ZC De Schotejil | 10:29:33 | |
5 | Hans Cligge | De Futen | 13:44:98 |
1 | Gergely Molnar | Vasas Sport Club | 9:18:71 | |
2 | Roland de Jong | Eurode KZC | 9:28:29 | |
3 | Freddie Geerlings | Zwemsport Parkstad | 10:10:46 | |
Ivo Roozeboom | WVZ | ziek |
1 | Erwin Zuijdervelt | De Futen | 11:10:15 | |
2 | Wouter van der Stelt | Biesboschzwemmers | 11:51:25 | |
3 | Albert Roosenboom | Budel | 12:08:52 | |
4 | René Bras | Z.V. Den Doorn | 12:56:44 | |
5 | Sander Komen | ZV De Bron | 13:16:09 |
1 | Glen le Clercq | De Rog | 10:08:69 | |
2 | Arjan Bellaart | Het Y | 10:14:09 | |
3 | Richard Ricksen | PSV | 10:47:53 | |
4 | Konstantin Sklyar | TG Lage 1862 | 10:47:77 | |
5 | Francis Roosen | Njord | 11:06:04 | |
6 | Philippe van der Beke | PSV | 11:20:29 | |
7 | Erik van Dartel | PSV | 11:56:66 | |
8 | Ramon Alsina Munoz | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 12:01:44 | |
9 | Huyb Stegeman | Steenwijk 1934 | 12:04:66 | |
Harald Mulder | WVZ | afgem. |
1 | Johan Remmits | ZPC Woerden | 10:03:53 | |
2 | Jan Brink | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 10:17:23 | |
3 | Johan Neevel | Deltasteur | 10:25:37 | |
4 | Davy Aerts | SHARK | 10:49:97 | |
5 | Phil Trethewie | Z.V. Den Doorn | 11:28:39 | |
6 | Henk Kuipers | UZSC | 11:28:66 | |
7 | Paul van der Voort | De Zwoer | 11:44:48 | |
8 | Joost de Kroon | AquaAmigos | 11:49:43 | |
9 | Roy le Clercq | De Rog | 12:10:00 | |
10 | Casper Dollekamp | Steenwijk 1934 | 12:59:98 | |
11 | Marco Schoenmakers | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 15:01:21 |
1 | Otto Zeijpveld | De Berkelduikers | 10:55:46 | |
2 | Walter Ludwig | Krivbassmasters | 11:28:75 | |
3 | Paul Bunnik | Triton | 12:18:15 |
1 | Hugo Staudt | WS Twente | 13:02:63 | |
2 | Frank Zwijnenberg | PSV | 13:20:48 |
1 | Guenter Mitlewski | SV Blau-Weiss Bochum | 13:01:90 | |
2 | Piet Schop | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 13:27:46 | |
3 | Ludwig Lorenz | Embourg Natation | 13:50:02 |
1 | Rob Hanou | PSV | 13:45:56 | |
2 | Willem Putter | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 14:06:20 | |
3 | Geza Kaltenecker | AZC-Sprey Hout | 15:24:88 | |
4 | Manfred Bottin | Groot Beverse Zwemclub | 16:02:01 |
1 | Frans van Enst | WS Twente | 13:47:73 | |
2 | Rudolf Degenaar | PSV | 16:03:11 |
1 | Bob Berg | PSV | 17:51:94 |
1 | Martina Eva Becker | Erster Offenbacher SC | 17:59:22 | |
2 | Rebecca Vroomen | Eurode KZC | 19:04:55 | |
3 | Racheal Gorman | Poseidon | 19:46:60 | |
4 | Iris Pijtak | AZ&PC | 20:27:47 | |
5 | Anouk Kuijlaars | PSV | 20:50:24 | |
6 | Johanna de Boer | ZPD | 21:09:50 | |
7 | Irmgard van Weeghel | Nayade | 21:09:63 | |
8 | Lieke Janssen | NIMO Landgraaf | 21:31:60 |
1 | Lisanne van der Heide - Andeweg | Zuiderzeezwemmers | 19:09:73 | |
2 | Charlotte Six | Zwemclub Iloka Kapellen | 20:03:58 | |
3 | Nanda van Heteren | PSV | 21:41:96 | |
4 | Karin Hovenkamp | De Spatters | 22:38:74 |
1 | Petra Benani-Wolsing | De Futen | 19:29:81 | |
2 | Stephanie Vaernewyck | MEGA | 19:56:82 | |
3 | Linda Hoogendam | WVZ | 21:50:57 | |
4 | Cindy Joller | CN Val de Fensch | 22:23:86 | |
5 | Sandra Schellekens | Neptunus'58 | 22:30:97 | |
Ramona Linting | AZC-Sprey Hout | afgem. |
1 | Eva Monika Kezsmarki | Vasas Sport Club | 21:38:73 | |
2 | Yvonne Gerritsen | WVZ | 21:52:83 | |
3 | Agnes van Brug | DAW | 22:00:58 | |
4 | Severine Bayre | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 22:48:92 | |
5 | Jannie Vennik | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 23:00:18 | |
6 | Paula 't Hart-Buitelaar | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 25:38:43 |
1 | Kirsten Cameron | PSV | 17:31:51 | |
2 | Grith Sigsgaard | DWK-XCESS | 19:09:40 | |
3 | Karin Stein | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 19:57:00 | |
4 | Annette de Visser | Oceanus | 20:58:52 | |
5 | Pascalle Janssen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 23:25:11 | |
6 | Ingrid Versteegen | DBD | 24:21:35 | |
7 | Annet Kootstra | Swol 1894 | 24:46:09 | |
8 | Britta Fritz | SC Janus Köln | 25:19:75 |
1 | Laura Staal | Oceanus | 21:51:10 | |
2 | Marion Broekhuis | WS Twente | 22:53:67 | |
3 | Jacqueline Tuin | DAW | 24:14:24 | |
4 | Karin van Nassau-van den Heuvel | Old Dutch | 24:33:85 | |
5 | Peggi Hurenkamp | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 25:02:04 | |
6 | Kristien Van de Moortel | SHARK | 26:22:19 |
1 | Katrin Pennings | PSV | 22:00:19 |
1 | Patty Verhagen | PSV | 21:32:68 | |
2 | Monica Bakker | ZV Zwartsluis | 23:48:59 | |
3 | Riny Zeijpveld-Meuleman | De Berkelduikers | 25:08:28 | |
4 | Katinka Elders | Oceanus | 25:10:71 | |
5 | Jennie Resink-lindeboom | DWK-XCESS | 25:59:59 |
1 | Ineke Weekers | PSV | 23:01:67 | |
2 | Gonnie Bak | PSV | 29:45:90 |
1 | Annie Smits | PSV | 31:43:56 |
1 | Matty van der Veen | Old Dutch | 32:58:04 | |
2 | Loekie van Huissteden | AZ&PC | 37:13:16 |
1 | Annie de Vos | Old Dutch | 39:28:36 |
1 Ploeg ESCA 1 | 4:32:63 | |
Bram Meijlis | 1:10:65 | |
Sander de Vrught | 1:15:20 | |
Mike Schel | 1:05:42 | |
Tim de Vrught | 1:01:35 | |
1 Ploeg ZVVS 1 | 4:35:32 | |
Nick Cleintuar | 1:01:71 | |
Karin Stein | 1:22:64 | |
Nadya Putter | 1:11:00 | |
Bas v.d. Nouwelant | 59:97 | |
1 Ploeg ZPC De Hof 1 | 4:35:86 | |
Kimberley Kranenberg | 1:14:88 | |
Pieter Pickhardt | 1:15:54 | |
Jorden Theijink | 1:03:89 | |
Sietske Veldkamp | 1:01:55 | |
1 Ploeg PSV 2 | 4:41:75 | |
Martin Teley | 1:14:48 | |
Harold Matla | 1:15:95 | |
Sander van Elburg | 1:11:75 | |
Wesley van Diejen | 59:56 | |
1 Ploeg Trivia 1 | 4:48:95 | |
Heleen Arends | 1:12:84 | |
Wendan Poelstra | 1:19:70 | |
Cynthia van Beusekom | 1:08:23 | |
Anita Scheper | 1:08:17 | |
1 Ploeg De Rog 1 | 4:49:00 | |
Peter Bernsen | 1:10:19 | |
Glen le Clercq | 1:15:76 | |
Erik Kamphuis | 1:18:83 | |
Rob Spetter | 1:04:22 | |
1 Ploeg AZ&PC 1 | 4:50:94 | |
Iris Pijtak | 1:18:23 | |
Larissa Brak | 1:15:65 | |
Rob van Vliet | 1:06:68 | |
Wouter van 't Klooster | 1:10:38 | |
1 Ploeg DAW 4 | 4:52:45 | |
Stefan Holmstrom | 1:14:80 | |
Hans Schoenmakers | 1:22:08 | |
Kars Luttik | 1:11:09 | |
Jeroen Kort | 1:04:48 | |
1 Ploeg DAW 1 | 5:05:31 | |
Wieteke Elzinga | 1:18:44 | |
Laura Badoux | 1:22:36 | |
Ilona Hogerheyde | 1:18:33 | |
Bianca Paape | 1:06:18 | |
1 Ploeg RZ 1 | 5:12:66 | |
Wendy Knoops-Gijsen | 1:28:96 | |
Mark van Wingerden | 1:27:53 | |
Daniella Heyenrath | 1:15:26 | |
Dimitrie Sonnemans | 1:00:91 | |
1 Ploeg PSV 4 | 5:25:89 | |
Gudule van der Meer | 1:15:25 | |
Michiel Klaren | 1:29:59 | |
Tracy Barnes | 1:30:93 | |
Rob Penninks | 1:10:13 | |
1 Ploeg DAW 3 | 5:46:21 | |
Agnes van Brug | 1:30:63 | |
Jacqueline Tuin | 1:32:13 | |
Petra Tossings | 1:29:33 | |
Esther Steltenpohl | 1:14:12 | |
1 Ploeg Swol 1894 1 | 6:31:18 | |
Annemarie Vuist | 1:37:75 | |
Marjan Spoelstra | 1:52:18 | |
Christien Nieuwenhuis | 1:34:30 | |
Annet Kootstra | 1:26:95 | |
1 Ploeg PSV 3 | 7:33:04 | |
Lottie Geurts | 2:02:78 | |
Corrie Verhoeven | 1:46:07 | |
Gonnie Bak | 2:05:13 | |
Annie Smits | 1:39:06 | |
1 Ploeg PSV 1 | 9:21:80 | |
Alice Lindhout | 2:03:84 | |
Marianne Maandonks | 3:34:16 | |
Rob Hanou | 1:49:06 | |
Cor Sprengers | 1:54:75 | |
2 Ploeg De Amstel 1 | 4:34:19 | |
Bart van der Zwaan | 1:10:90 | |
Nick Drenth | 1:20:56 | |
Nick Sijmons | 1:03:53 | |
Jeffrey van 't Schip | 59:19 | |
2 Ploeg LZ 1886 1 | 4:44:79 | |
Frank Hezemans | 1:11:34 | |
Kristiaan Lenos | 1:15:98 | |
Janet van der Poel | 1:13:30 | |
Seline Koek | 1:04:16 | |
2 Ploeg RZ 2 | 4:55:08 | |
Denise Austen | 1:22:02 | |
Patrick Creemers | 1:15:78 | |
Sander Bouts | 1:02:91 | |
Martine Luijten | 1:14:37 | |
2 Ploeg Dio 1 | 4:58:82 | |
Aniek Resink | 1:14:19 | |
Susanne van der Linden | 1:29:10 | |
Whitney van Hoeckel | 1:13:30 | |
Jolanda Post | 1:02:23 | |
2 Ploeg Futen 1 | 5:04:99 | |
Mike Hereijgers | 1:17:43 | |
Hans Cligge | 1:28:48 | |
Erwin Zuijdervelt | 1:20:81 | |
Lorenzo Cavallini | 58:26 | |
2 Ploeg ZVVS 2 | 5:09:04 | |
Freddy v.d. Veen | 1:23:06 | |
Rene de Jong | 1:24:76 | |
Danny Zulver | 1:18:17 | |
Thomas Grudelbach | 1:03:05 | |
2 Ploeg Swol 1894 1 | 5:16:00 | |
Arjan Aalbers | 1:17:94 | |
Kasper van den Berghe | 1:31:71 | |
Mathilde Vink | 1:21:14 | |
Nienke Veenstra | 1:05:20 | |
2 Ploeg ZPC Woerden 1 | 5:16:43 | |
Sabine Lina | 1:14:75 | |
Marja Verwoerd | 1:38:73 | |
Ilse van den Wijngaard | 1:18:05 | |
Mandy Verbakel | 1:04:90 | |
2 Ploeg CNSW 1 | 5:18:66 | |
Ramon Alsina Munoz | 1:33:56 | |
Charlotte Six | 1:27:30 | |
Fanny Koenig | 1:15:61 | |
Lionel Godeaux | 1:02:19 | |
2 Ploeg AZC-Sprey Hout 1 | 5:50:88 | |
Guido Keutgen | 1:09:86 | |
Sandra Daamen-Posma | 1:45:95 | |
Kirsten Savelberg | 1:30:01 | |
Geza Kaltenecker | 1:25:06 | |
2 Ploeg CNSW 1 | 5:53:58 | |
Nathalie Blondeel | 1:24:15 | |
Isaline Manchel | 1:31:20 | |
Claire Anthony | 1:31:50 | |
Paule Walravens | 1:26:73 | |
3 Ploeg LZ 1886 1 | 4:36:20 | |
Sjoerd Sieval | 1:10:05 | |
Nick van der Krogt | 1:19:23 | |
Thomas Hansen | 1:07:23 | |
Kjell Sieval | 59:70 | |
3 Ploeg Octopus 1 | 4:48:83 | |
Jeffry van Zetten | 1:07:30 | |
Roald Blok | 1:07:95 | |
Miriam Visserman | 1:24:06 | |
Irmgard van Weeghel | 1:09:53 | |
3 Ploeg ZOB'66 1 | 5:07:29 | |
Wendy de Bruin | 1:16:65 | |
Harmen Reemst | 1:26:74 | |
Ferry Blangé | 1:12:55 | |
Rebecca Evers | 1:11:34 | |
3 Ploeg Njord 1 | 5:14:88 | |
Erwin Mallens | 1:15:98 | |
Jasper Groothelm | 1:19:33 | |
Francis Roosen | 1:20:68 | |
Jacques Verriet | 1:18:89 | |
3 Ploeg DWK-XCESS 1 | 5:27:85 | |
Jennie Resink-lindeboom | 1:39:63 | |
Michel van Wingerden | 1:21:26 | |
Liesbeth van Mill | 1:23:98 | |
Martin Kaptein | 1:02:98 | |
3 Ploeg WVZ 1 | 5:35:18 | |
Petra Verstegen | 1:22:69 | |
Yvonne Gerritsen | 1:31:64 | |
Linda Hoogendam | 1:29:50 | |
Chita van der Goorbergh | 1:11:34 | |
3 Ploeg HZ&PC Heerenveen 1 | 5:53:69 | |
Pia van der Molen | 1:33:47 | |
Evelien van Klaarbergen | 1:32:68 | |
Peggi Hurenkamp | 1:28:48 | |
Jannie Vennik | 1:19:06 | |
Ploeg Krivbassmasters 1 | ---- | Di |
Jeroen Van Den Bosch | 1:08:70 | |
Jo Rogiers | ---- | |
Gil Rogiers | ---- | |
Ken Rogiers | ---- | |
4 Ploeg De Zwoer 1 | 4:49:88 | |
Pieter Ytsma | 1:08:48 | |
Suzanne Lange | 1:27:53 | |
Matthijs Mulder | 1:10:06 | |
Sigrid Dogger | 1:03:80 | |
4 Ploeg Steenwijk 1934 1 | 5:17:11 | |
Luciënne v.d Linde | 1:20:81 | |
Huyb Stegeman | 1:29:23 | |
Mike Koelewijn | 1:11:98 | |
Ilse Blankvoort | 1:15:09 | |
4 Ploeg Njord 1 | 6:07:02 | |
Karin Sagonas-Koolen | 1:37:21 | |
Simone van Lent | 1:33:90 | |
Danielle Scheepers | 1:19:78 | |
Fabienne Verriet-Regensburg | 1:36:13 | |
Ploeg MGO (SG) 1 | ---- | Di |
Ramon van Huizen | 1:11:95 | |
Kees Akershoek | 1:22:38 | |
Leander Noordijk | 1:09:08 | |
Niels Albrechts | ---- | |
Ploeg WVZ 1 | ziek | |
Manon van Strien | ---- | |
Isabelle Massar | ---- | |
Harald Mulder | ---- | |
Rens Post | ---- |
1 | Jeffrey Appel | WZ&PC | 2:19:10 | |
2 | Mirko Djordjevic | Erster Offenbacher SC | 2:23:02 | |
3 | Pieter Ytsma | De Zwoer | 2:31:91 | |
4 | Ramon van Huizen | MGO (SG) | 2:41:97 | |
5 | Erwin Mallens | Njord | 2:43:65 | |
6 | Jordy Jongenelen | Zc AquaDream | 2:43:88 | |
7 | Thomas Grudelbach | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 2:50:88 |
1 | Erik van der Heide | Zuiderzeezwemmers | 2:29:80 | |
2 | Sjoerd Sieval | LZ 1886 | 2:32:13 |
1 | Sander Bouts | RZ | 2:24:06 | |
2 | Martijn Giezen | Montferland | 2:26:59 | |
3 | Thommy Nickel | Van Vliet Barracuda | 2:28:12 | |
4 | Leander Noordijk | MGO (SG) | 2:28:32 | |
5 | Marcel Reefhuis | WS Twente | 2:34:04 |
1 | Nol van Thull | D'Elft | 2:23:59 | |
2 | Stan Dekker | Plons | 2:36:08 | |
Ivo Roozeboom | WVZ | ziek |
1 | Rogier Vissers | PSV | 2:37:78 | |
2 | Arjan Aalbers | Swol 1894 | 2:44:42 | |
3 | Johan Dijkstra | Bolsward-Workum (SG) | 2:44:68 | |
4 | Erwin Zuijdervelt | De Futen | 2:45:56 |
1 | Marc Verbeeck | SV Gladbeck 13 | 2:23:90 | |
2 | Arjan Bellaart | Het Y | 2:33:63 | |
3 | René Beetsma | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 2:33:65 | |
4 | Guido Keutgen | AZC-Sprey Hout | 2:35:38 | |
5 | Nico Swart | Biesboschzwemmers | 2:54:25 | |
Jan Goossens | CN Val de Fensch | NG.ZA. |
1 | Johan Remmits | ZPC Woerden | 2:34:44 | |
2 | Casper Dollekamp | Steenwijk 1934 | 3:01:48 | |
3 | Erik Saan | De Duck | 3:03:62 | |
4 | Jack Barends | WS Twente | 3:11:96 | |
5 | Bart van Calker | WS Twente | 3:16:16 | |
6 | Nico van Maanen | De Duck | 3:21:18 | |
7 | Hans Maas | Plons | 3:29:46 |
1 | Erik Kamphuis | De Rog | 2:54:64 | |
2 | Evertjan Masurel | Plons | 2:57:10 | |
3 | André Storm | WVZ | 3:12:46 | |
4 | Jan Willem Heuten | WS Twente | 3:49:42 |
1 | Brend Brevé | PSV | 2:49:24 | |
2 | Jos Kamps | Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 3:44:37 |
1 | Pieter Schillemans | WZ&PC | 3:21:53 | |
2 | Ludwig Lorenz | Embourg Natation | 3:29:87 |
1 | Rob Hanou | PSV | 3:58:98 |
1 | Frans van Enst | WS Twente | 3:10:67 |
1 | Georges Verhelst | Antwerpse Zwemclub Scaldi | 4:19:60 |
1 | Cynthia van Beusekom | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:30:19 | |
2 | Sigrid Dogger | De Zwoer | 2:33:08 | |
3 | Kimberly Mijnen | WZ&PC | 2:33:27 | |
4 | Désirée Emmen | De Warande | 2:33:91 | |
5 | Manon van Strien | WVZ | 2:37:52 | |
6 | Suzanne Mosch | MSV- Zeemacht | 2:38:35 | |
7 | Heleen Arends | TriVia Groningen | 2:38:38 | |
8 | Maike Korthout | TRB-RES | 2:45:50 | |
9 | Tessa Mosch | MSV- Zeemacht | 2:47:95 | |
10 | Iris Pijtak | AZ&PC | 2:51:76 | |
11 | Naomi van Gool | LZ 1886 | 2:55:73 | |
12 | Getrude Corporaal | ZV Zwartsluis | 2:59:39 | |
13 | Ramona Noordermeer | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 3:02:82 | |
14 | Maaike Hofland | Sassenheim | 3:07:90 |
1 | Rianne Hofland | Sassenheim | 2:42:86 | |
2 | Nienke Veenstra | Swol 1894 | 2:46:18 | |
3 | Ilse van den Wijngaard | ZPC Woerden | 2:46:99 | |
4 | Anna Boef | LZ 1886 | 2:49:70 | |
5 | Lindsey Hol | De Meer | 2:52:57 | |
6 | Yvonne op den Kamp-Bruls | MZ&PC | 3:00:62 | |
7 | Eline Schoenmaker | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 3:02:29 | |
8 | Sabine Eijkelhoff | Aqua-Novio-94 | 3:02:32 | |
9 | Maaike van Diggele | ZPB H&L Productions | 3:06:16 |
1 | Roos van Esch | ACZ | 2:38:28 | |
2 | Chiara Miglioli | Zwemclub Iloka Kapellen | 2:56:07 | |
3 | Paulien Schokker | WS Twente | 2:57:36 | |
4 | Angela Giezen | Montferland | 3:01:99 | |
5 | Sandra Schellekens | Neptunus'58 | 3:03:42 | |
6 | Rianne van Vegchelen | Deltasteur | 4:06:17 | |
Marloes Rebel | WS Twente | afgem. | ||
Ramona Linting | AZC-Sprey Hout | afgem. |
1 | Jolanda van Gendt | PSV | 2:57:25 | |
2 | Carmen Haan | ZZG De Boskikkers | 3:05:98 | |
3 | Anke Lambooij | De Vliet (SG) | 3:06:00 | |
4 | Clementine van Bruxvoort | ZPB H&L Productions | 3:46:21 |
1 | Gudule van der Meer | PSV | 2:41:97 | |
2 | Evelien van Klaarbergen | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 2:42:22 | |
3 | Edith Janssen-Koolen | TRB-RES | 2:54:48 | |
4 | Henriëtte Manting | GZVW | 3:10:86 | |
5 | Ingrid Versteegen | DBD | 3:32:66 | |
6 | Britta Fritz | SC Janus Köln | 3:41:09 | |
7 | Fabienne Verriet-Regensburg | Njord | 4:12:53 |
1 | Heidi Van Stein | LZ 1886 | 2:47:91 | |
2 | Ellen van Wingerden-Dijkhuizen | DWK-XCESS | 3:01:24 | |
3 | Annette van Dok | MSV- Zeemacht | 3:19:79 | |
4 | Esther Mijnen | WZ&PC | 3:23:65 |
1 | Judith Cromjongh | De Zwoer | 2:44:88 | |
2 | Allie Price | GZVN | 2:46:50 | |
3 | Wilna Heijman | Steenwijk 1934 | 2:59:58 | |
4 | Margriet Grove-Lingeman | Oceanus | 3:04:97 | |
5 | Annemarie Vuist | Swol 1894 | 3:19:55 |
1 | Atie Pijtak-Radersma | AZ&PC | 3:01:76 | |
2 | Jennie Resink-lindeboom | DWK-XCESS | 3:31:45 | |
3 | Monica Bakker | ZV Zwartsluis | 3:31:60 | |
4 | Katinka Elders | Oceanus | 3:35:92 | |
5 | Rona Eijkelhoff | Aqua-Novio-94 | 3:43:52 | |
6 | Lies Hartman | PSV | 4:35:52 |
1 | Margriet Pasma | Inktvis-De Pinquin (SG) | 3:16:52 | |
2 | Micaela von Richthofen | Erster Offenbacher SC | 3:33:64 | |
3 | Tineke van Diggelen | ZPCH | 3:58:27 | |
4 | Gonnie Bak | PSV | 4:05:15 | |
5 | Fernande Gourmet-Blondeel | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 4:12:68 | |
6 | Janny van der Weide | Deltasteur | 6:05:77 |
1 | Antoinette Gilding-Tussaud | WS Twente | 3:53:63 |
1 | Loekie van Huissteden | AZ&PC | 4:53:06 | |
2 | Pálma Csepeli | Dr. Regele Károly Szenio | 5:24:30 |
1 | Alice Lindhout | PSV | 4:28:02 | |
2 | Annie de Vos | Old Dutch | 5:05:10 |
1 | Jeffrey Camphens | DWT | 5:10:75 | |
2 | Roald Blok | Octopus | 5:16:43 | |
3 | Nick van der Krogt | LZ 1886 | 5:31:85 | |
4 | Maik Steenkamp | Montferland | 5:36:96 | |
5 | Daniel van den Wildenberg | Eurode KZC | 6:42:93 |
1 | Erik Simons | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 5:02:39 | |
2 | Tim Bunnik | Triton | 5:16:95 | |
3 | Sander van Elburg | De Warande | 6:39:25 |
1 | Kristiaan Lenos | LZ 1886 | 5:14:33 | |
2 | Tim van den Berg | MNC Dordrecht | 5:21:99 | |
3 | Thommy Nickel | Van Vliet Barracuda | 5:22:37 | |
4 | Jim Geestman | RSW (SG) | 5:30:77 | |
5 | Martijn Giezen | Montferland | 5:32:91 | |
6 | Frank v.d. Voordt | ZC De Schotejil | 5:35:08 | |
7 | Albert Garcia i Tormo | PSV | 6:25:67 |
1 | Egbert Stolk | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 5:05:60 | |
2 | Vincent Versteeg | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 5:21:05 | |
3 | Arjan Buijsse | Sassenheim | 5:35:33 | |
4 | Freddie Geerlings | Zwemsport Parkstad | 5:36:41 |
1 | Antwan van Engen | De Ward | 5:42:63 | |
2 | Kasper van den Berghe | Swol 1894 | 6:24:55 | |
3 | Marcel van Walt van Praag | GSA | 7:49:24 |
1 | Konstantin Sklyar | TG Lage 1862 | 5:57:68 | |
2 | Stefan Holmstrom | DAW | 6:04:10 | |
3 | Jacques Verriet | Njord | 6:39:67 | |
4 | Huyb Stegeman | Steenwijk 1934 | 6:51:64 | |
5 | Marcel Brittijn | De Duinkikkers | 7:05:03 |
1 | Ronald Grove | Oceanus | 6:00:75 | |
2 | Paul van der Voort | De Zwoer | 6:30:17 |
1 | Hugo Bregman | WVZ | 5:22:27 | |
2 | Paul Bunnik | Triton | 6:54:43 | |
3 | Jan Willem Heuten | WS Twente | 7:03:83 |
1 | Peter Gulyás | Budapesti Delfinek | 6:45:97 | |
2 | Nello Spiteri | DAW | 8:58:40 |
1 | Rob Hanou | PSV | 7:55:05 | |
2 | Manfred Bottin | Groot Beverse Zwemclub | 9:22:00 |
1 | Wendan Poelstra | TriVia Groningen | 5:24:00 | |
2 | Maaike Vooren | DAW | 5:33:98 | |
3 | Wendy de Bruin | ZOB'66 | 5:48:46 | |
4 | Johanna de Boer | ZPD | 5:51:00 | |
5 | Irmgard van Weeghel | Nayade | 6:07:50 | |
6 | Lieke Janssen | NIMO Landgraaf | 6:21:62 |
1 | Karin Simons | WZK | 5:44:57 | |
2 | Linda Janssen | ZPB H&L Productions | 6:06:12 | |
3 | Danielle Scheepers | Njord | 6:13:17 | |
4 | Liset de Veer | Aqua-Novio-94 | 6:20:52 | |
5 | Liesbeth van Mill | DWK-XCESS | 6:22:72 | |
6 | Margriet Aan het Rot | Octopus | 6:47:07 | |
7 | Janneke Wynia | WS Twente | 7:04:37 | |
8 | Annebeth van Ark | Octopus | 7:07:40 |
1 | Nadya Putter | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 5:36:15 | |
2 | Roos van Esch | ACZ | 5:36:49 | |
3 | Stephanie Vaernewyck | MEGA | 5:48:24 | |
4 | Linda Hoogendam | WVZ | 6:43:22 | |
5 | Rianne van Vegchelen | Deltasteur | 8:26:34 | |
Marloes Rebel | WS Twente | afgem. |
1 | Jolanda van Gendt | PSV | 6:28:44 | |
2 | Carmen Haan | ZZG De Boskikkers | 7:11:35 | |
3 | Paula 't Hart-Buitelaar | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 7:16:37 |
1 | Liselotte Joling | PSV | 5:50:85 | |
2 | Annet Kootstra | Swol 1894 | 7:06:78 | |
3 | Ingrid Versteegen | DBD | 7:23:64 | |
4 | Greta Wyma-Teitsma | DWK-XCESS | 7:41:14 |
1 | Jeanne Petit | Arke De Dinkel | 6:07:51 | |
2 | Laura Staal | Oceanus | 6:15:64 | |
3 | Karin van Nassau-van den Heuvel | Old Dutch | 7:08:99 | |
4 | Annette van Dok | MSV- Zeemacht | 7:32:15 |
1 | Marjan Remmits | ZPC Woerden | 6:06:57 | |
2 | Petra Tossings | DAW | 6:45:72 | |
3 | Marie-Paule Waterval | Les Dauphins Visétois | 7:44:67 |
1 | Patty Verhagen | PSV | 6:32:75 | |
2 | Marjan Spoelstra | Swol 1894 | 7:46:77 | |
3 | Mies Kuipers | Old Dutch | 9:23:39 |
1 | Gonnie Bak | PSV | 8:30:08 |
1 | Sverre Eschweiler | ReVeLie Swim Team | 23:82 | |
2 | Jeffrey Appel | WZ&PC | 24:73 | |
3 | Nick Cleintuar | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 24:78 | |
4 | Jesper Oranje | De Duck | 25:02 | |
5 | Romero Hennep | De Kempvis | 26:04 | |
6 | Jorden Theijink | ZPC De Hof | 26:12 | |
7 | Mirko Djordjevic | Erster Offenbacher SC | 26:23 | |
8 | Mike Koelewijn | Steenwijk 1934 | 26:51 | |
9 | Lars Schoffelmeer | ZPB H&L Productions | 26:67 | |
10 | Bram Meijlis | ESCA | 26:71 | |
11 | Mike Schel | ESCA | 26:96 | |
12 | Jeffry van Zetten | Octopus | 26:99 | |
13 | Pieter Ytsma | De Zwoer | 27:45 | |
14 | Niels Versteeg | De Ward | 27:52 | |
15 | Sascha van den Hurk | De Ward | 27:56 | |
16 | Tim de Vrught | ESCA | 27:79 | |
17 | Frank Hezemans | LZ 1886 | 27:85 | |
18 | Jeffrey Camphens | DWT | 28:06 | |
19 | Thomas Hansen | LZ 1886 | 28:09 | |
20 | Thijs van den End | ZPC Woerden | 28:10 | |
21 | Martino Valentijn | Dio | 28:84 | |
22 | Thomas Grudelbach | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 29:26 | |
23 | Michael Schlijper | Eurode KZC | 30:08 | |
24 | Patrick Holthuizen | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 30:13 | |
25 | Daniel van den Wildenberg | Eurode KZC | 31:45 | |
26 | Paul Koot | Sassenheim | 31:70 | |
27 | Jelle Hatenboer | RSW (SG) | 32:04 | |
28 | John van Heteren | D.W.F. | 33:17 | |
Bob Potkamp | Deltasteur | afgem. |
1 | Lorenzo Cavallini | De Futen | 25:44 | |
2 | Ken Rogiers | Les Dauphins Visétois | 25:80 | |
3 | Jasper Groothelm | Njord | 25:80 | |
4 | Roderik Meijers | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 25:81 | |
5 | Alex Schelvis | LZ 1886 | 25:87 | |
6 | Erik van der Heide | Zuiderzeezwemmers | 26:24 | |
7 | Sander de Vrught | ESCA | 26:26 | |
8 | Martin Teley | PSV | 26:42 | |
9 | Sjoerd Boertien | De Houtrib | 26:62 | |
10 | Anthony Brunot | CN Val de Fensch | 27:24 | |
11 | Mark Pijtak | AZ&PC | 27:31 | |
12 | Patrick Creemers | RZ | 27:49 | |
13 | Patrick de Jonge | ZPC Woerden | 27:93 | |
14 | Wesley van Diejen | PSV | 27:96 | |
15 | Guillaume Roume | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 28:06 | |
16 | Boy Heijnekamp | LZ 1886 | 28:18 | |
17 | Melano Winter | RSW (SG) | 28:23 | |
18 | Rik Vonk | LZ 1886 | 30:03 | |
19 | Sven Schutte | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 30:51 | |
20 | Wouter van 't Klooster | AZ&PC | 30:54 | |
21 | Jeffrey Smits-Velthuijs | Njord | 34:15 | |
Bart Drechsel | WZK | ziek |
1 | Dennis de Groot | De Zwoer | 26:83 | |
2 | Rob van Vliet | AZ&PC | 26:87 | |
3 | Gerwin Vonk | De Spatters | 27:26 | |
4 | Jim Geestman | RSW (SG) | 27:28 | |
5 | Ferry Blangé | ZOB'66 | 27:84 | |
6 | Mathijs Lenos | HPC | 28:62 | |
7 | Tim van den Berg | MNC Dordrecht | 29:03 | |
8 | Albert Garcia i Tormo | PSV | 29:21 | |
9 | Hans Cligge | De Futen | 30:93 | |
10 | Richard Lagrenet | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 36:04 | |
Mike Hereijgers | De Futen | ---- | ?? | |
Rob Sterrenburg | PSV | NG.ZA. |
1 | Nol van Thull | D'Elft | 24:89 | |
2 | Jeroen Zelsmann | Upstream Amsterdam | 25:84 | |
3 | Roland de Jong | Eurode KZC | 26:25 | |
4 | Bas v.d. Nouwelant | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 26:95 | |
5 | Victor Barnar | GoSwim | 27:45 | |
6 | Stan Dekker | Plons | 27:59 | |
7 | Martijn Beglinger | Old Dutch | 28:38 | |
8 | Arnaud Roffe | CN Val de Fensch | 28:64 | |
9 | Andy Jonkers | Zeester-Meerval | 28:69 | |
10 | Gino Martijn | RZ | 28:87 | |
11 | Johan Wezenberg | Swol 1894 | 29:28 | |
12 | Bas Klein Goldewijk | WWV | 31:42 |
1 | Jeroen Van Den Bosch | Les Dauphins Visétois | 26:38 | |
2 | Joeri Stoffels | AZC-Sprey Hout | 26:55 | |
3 | Alex Damen | DAW | 27:26 | |
4 | Dimitrie Sonnemans | RZ | 27:41 | |
5 | Johan Dijkstra | Bolsward-Workum (SG) | 27:87 | |
6 | Michael Go | AZC-Sprey Hout | 30:03 | |
7 | Rob Dissel | DBD | 30:94 | |
8 | Bas van Gool | De Geul | 34:04 | |
9 | Marcel van Walt van Praag | GSA | 34:47 | |
10 | Eric Pitard | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 38:81 |
1 | Glen le Clercq | De Rog | 26:46 | |
2 | Marc Verbeeck | SV Gladbeck 13 | 26:59 | |
3 | Richard Ricksen | PSV | 27:17 | |
4 | Kees Akershoek | MGO (SG) | 28:08 | |
5 | Francis Roosen | Njord | 28:54 | |
6 | Rob Verheul | TRB-RES | 28:57 | |
7 | Guido Keutgen | AZC-Sprey Hout | 28:99 | |
8 | Rob Kamphuis | De Warande | 29:17 | |
9 | Martin Kaptein | DWK-XCESS | 29:24 | |
10 | Jeroen Kort | DAW | 29:25 | |
11 | Mark van Wingerden | RZ | 29:71 | |
12 | Freddy v.d. Veen | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 29:81 | |
13 | Jos Wensink | WS Twente | 29:89 | |
14 | Eric van der Burgt | Arethusa | 30:27 | |
15 | Marcel Brittijn | De Duinkikkers | 30:94 | |
16 | Marcel Tuerlings | TRB-RES | 31:03 | |
17 | Edward van Nijmweegen | Budel | 31:69 | |
18 | Jan Van Genechten | SHARK | 31:87 | |
19 | Richard Rozema | D'Elft | 32:99 | |
20 | Gertjan van der Vaart | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 33:64 | |
21 | Maarten van Nunen | Nautilus | 34:46 | |
22 | Joop Weenink | WS Twente | 34:57 | |
23 | Henk van Zetten | Octopus | 35:93 | |
24 | Oebele Boomsma | Orca | 37:38 | |
25 | William Lueb | PSV | 37:94 | |
26 | Tanguy Wymeersch | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 38:65 | |
27 | Stephane Frantzen | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 43:12 | |
Harald Mulder | WVZ | afgem. |
1 | Peter Bernsen | De Rog | 26:11 | |
2 | Andreas Walter | Stader Schwimmverein | 27:81 | |
3 | Hans Westerhof | WS Twente | 28:32 | |
4 | Phil Trethewie | Z.V. Den Doorn | 28:46 | |
5 | Rob Spetter | De Rog | 28:63 | |
6 | Ronald Richardson | WS Twente | 28:73 | |
7 | Marcel van der Lem | Swimcademy | 28:76 | |
8 | Ivo Buchholz | WS Twente | 28:93 | |
9 | Robert Vink | WWV | 28:95 | |
10 | Erik Saan | De Duck | 29:07 | |
11 | Ronald Grove | Oceanus | 29:84 | |
12 | Rob Hemesath | PSV | 30:34 | |
13 | Henry Brouwer | Aqualero | 30:68 | |
14 | Cees Kersten | De Rog | 30:75 | |
15 | Ruud Kennis | Budel | 30:86 | |
16 | Michiel Klaren | PSV | 31:11 | |
17 | Dirk Somers | SHARK | 31:21 | |
18 | Marc Wouters | PSV | 31:46 | |
19 | John Stoffer | WVZ | 31:70 | |
20 | Jose Serrano | DES | 32:22 | |
21 | Mark Kas | Plons | 32:61 | |
22 | Marco Schoenmakers | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 36:47 | |
23 | Paul Weeren | PSV | 40:53 | |
Marc Adriaensen | SHARK | NG.ZA. | ||
Hans Kroes | ZV Haerlem | afgem. |
1 | Lionel Godeaux | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 26:55 | |
2 | Fred Ketting | PSV | 28:11 | |
3 | Alexander Danilov | Tsunami | 30:08 | |
4 | André Storm | WVZ | 30:69 | |
5 | Philippe Godbille | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 31:04 | |
6 | Rob Penninks | PSV | 31:60 | |
7 | Evertjan Masurel | Plons | 31:71 | |
8 | Frederik Eshuis | UZSC | 32:88 | |
9 | James Norman | Plons | 33:75 | |
10 | Jan Timmerman | IJZPC | 35:47 | |
11 | Frans Suijkerbuijk | PSV | 54:43 | |
Adrian Ortiz Buitrago | WIDEX GZC DONK | ziek |
1 | Hans Wijsman | PSV | 28:06 | |
2 | Fred Zanting | TriVia Groningen | 32:94 | |
3 | Jos Kamps | Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 33:25 | |
4 | Sjoerd Van de Berg | De Rog | 38:09 |
1 | Piet Schop | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 31:46 | |
2 | Pieter Schillemans | WZ&PC | 34:47 | |
3 | Etienne Languillier | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:00:94 |
1 | Han Roos | ZV De Bron | 33:40 | |
2 | Willem Putter | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 34:52 | |
3 | Geza Kaltenecker | AZC-Sprey Hout | 35:95 | |
4 | Ruud Sloof | De Rijn | 37:28 |
1 | Frans van Enst | WS Twente | 35:71 |
1 | Cor Sprengers | PSV | 43:46 |
1 | Carmen Seesing | NDD | 28:23 | |
2 | Tessa Mosch | MSV- Zeemacht | 28:39 | |
3 | Sietske Veldkamp | ZPC De Hof | 28:54 | |
4 | Aniek Resink | MNC Dordrecht | 28:57 | |
5 | Karin Groen | De Golfbreker | 28:58 | |
6 | Marjolein Maris | De Houtrib | 29:02 | |
7 | Suzanne Lange | De Zwoer | 29:27 | |
8 | Anouk van der Pligt | ZOB'66 | 29:28 | |
9 | Liesa Vrielinck | Meetjesland-Gent Allianti | 29:33 | |
10 | Désirée Emmen | De Warande | 29:37 | |
11 | Eva Kattouw | De Ward | 29:52 | |
12 | Isabelle Massar | WVZ | 29:65 | |
13 | Janet van der Poel | LZ 1886 | 29:99 | |
14 | Seline Koek | LZ 1886 | 30:04 | |
15 | Iris Pijtak | AZ&PC | 30:09 | |
16 | Kimberley Kranenberg | ZPC De Hof | 30:20 | |
17 | Marissa Minkman | Zc AquaDream | 30:26 | |
18 | Eva Engelen | NDD | 30:40 | |
19 | Mariëtte Bulman | Zc AquaDream | 30:60 | |
20 | Alma Janssen | Van Vliet Barracuda | 30:90 | |
21 | Janine de Groot | Nova | 30:96 | |
22 | Rebecca Evers | ZOB'66 | 31:47 | |
23 | Getrude Corporaal | ZV Zwartsluis | 31:76 | |
24 | Wendy Mets | De Lansingh | 31:76 | |
25 | Luciënne v.d Linde | Steenwijk 1934 | 31:91 | |
26 | Johanna de Boer | ZPD | 32:32 | |
27 | Naomi van Gool | LZ 1886 | 32:49 | |
28 | Jacoline van den Beukel | Hippocampus | 32:71 | |
29 | Charine de Ruiter | Steenwijk 1934 | 33:29 | |
30 | Lisette van der Lende | WWV | 33:44 | |
31 | Ramona Noordermeer | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 33:63 | |
32 | Daphne Meijer | Montferland | 33:95 | |
33 | Tara Keijzer | Steenwijk 1934 | 34:31 | |
34 | Daniëlle de Klein | D.W.F. | 34:59 | |
35 | Ilse Blankvoort | Steenwijk 1934 | 34:67 | |
36 | Maaike Hofland | Sassenheim | 34:75 | |
37 | Sanne Kruijer | Sassenheim | 35:75 |
1 | Jolanda Post | Dio | 27:57 | |
2 | Sabine Lina | ZPC Woerden | 29:24 | |
3 | Nienke van Stipriaan | PSV | 29:33 | |
4 | Larissa Brak | AZ&PC | 29:47 | |
5 | Rianne Hofland | Sassenheim | 29:57 | |
6 | Annelette Reefhuis-de Vries | WS Twente | 29:68 | |
7 | Kirsten Oosterhuis | Eemsrobben | 29:70 | |
8 | Lisanne van der Heide - Andeweg | Zuiderzeezwemmers | 29:88 | |
9 | Mandy Verbakel | ZPC Woerden | 29:88 | |
10 | Ilse van den Wijngaard | ZPC Woerden | 29:92 | |
11 | Auke de Lange | AZC-Sprey Hout | 29:99 | |
12 | Tamara Caspers | LZ 1886 | 30:29 | |
13 | Fanny Koenig | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 30:35 | |
14 | Marion Lewonczuk | CN Val de Fensch | 30:64 | |
15 | Danielle Scheepers | Njord | 30:76 | |
16 | Christa Stam | RSW (SG) | 31:27 | |
17 | Lindsey Hol | De Meer | 31:71 | |
18 | Martine Luijten | RZ | 32:21 | |
19 | Mara Verleijsdonk | PSV | 32:51 | |
20 | Carola Hompes | Budel | 32:52 | |
21 | Whitley Rens | MGO (SG) | 32:83 | |
22 | Yvonne op den Kamp-Bruls | MZ&PC | 32:95 | |
23 | Eline Schoenmaker | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 34:93 | |
24 | Danielle Dekker | ZPC Woerden | 35:74 | |
25 | Janneke Wynia | WS Twente | 36:39 |
1 | Ina Schaafsma | Plons | 29:83 | |
2 | Renee de Kok | PSV | 31:09 | |
3 | Cindy Joller | CN Val de Fensch | 31:26 | |
4 | Jacqueline Wissink | PSV | 31:32 | |
5 | Sandra Schellekens | Neptunus'58 | 31:61 | |
6 | Angela Giezen | Montferland | 32:22 | |
7 | Esther Steltenpohl | DAW | 32:36 | |
8 | Martine Varwijk | Montferland | 51:83 |
1 | Nathalie Blondeel | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 29:17 | ||
2 | Anke Lambooij | De Vliet (SG) | 31:08 | ||
3 | Marian Nederlof | De Geul | 31:95 | ||
4 | Petra Verstegen | WVZ | 32:21 | ||
5 | Kirsten Savelberg | AZC-Sprey Hout | 32:59 | ||
6 | Sandra van der Helm | Z.V. Onderdak | 35:49 | PR -0.07 (35:56) | |
7 | Clementine van Bruxvoort | ZPB H&L Productions | 40:20 |
1 | Edith Janssen-Koolen | TRB-RES | 30:01 | |
2 | Ilona Hogerheyde | DAW | 30:85 | |
3 | Tony de Groot | De Futen | 31:64 | |
4 | Evelien Meeuwissen | Sassenheim | 32:28 | |
5 | Valérie Rolland | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 33:04 | |
6 | Catarina Matos | De Rog | 33:86 | |
7 | Yvette Ratering | De Ward | 34:27 | |
8 | Evelien Breman-Alers | Nautilus | 37:40 |
1 | Monique Tuijp | WZ&PC | 28:62 | |
2 | Ingrid Boot-De Groot | De Aalscholver | 29:34 | |
3 | Saskia Phaff | PSV | 29:61 | |
4 | Katrien Delaender | DZV | 30:05 | |
5 | Katja de Beer | PSV | 31:13 | |
6 | Marja Verwoerd | ZPC Woerden | 31:43 | |
7 | Chita van der Goorbergh | WVZ | 31:60 | |
8 | Lidia v. Bon-Rosenbrand | AZ&PC | 31:74 | |
9 | Jacqueline Tuin | DAW | 32:28 | |
10 | Wendy Knoops-Gijsen | RZ | 32:47 | |
11 | Marion Broekhuis | WS Twente | 32:78 | |
12 | Karin Sagonas-Koolen | Njord | 33:86 | |
13 | Geesje Lena Boomsma | Orca | 34:84 | |
14 | Kristien Van de Moortel | SHARK | 35:14 | |
15 | Sandra Daamen-Posma | AZC-Sprey Hout | 36:65 | |
16 | Paule Walravens | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 37:40 | |
17 | Patricia Austen | RZ | 37:84 | |
18 | Judith van der Heijden | Budel | 39:59 | |
19 | Petra Nagtzaam | Zc AquaDream | 40:24 | |
Heidi Van Stein | LZ 1886 | ---- | ?? |
1 | Wilna Heijman | Steenwijk 1934 | 34:79 | |
2 | Livia Dragic | Erster Offenbacher SC | 37:77 | |
3 | Marie-Jeanne Vandormael | CN Val de Fensch | 42:17 | |
4 | Birgit Bartelds | Mosaqua Gulpen | 45:84 | |
5 | Riekie Schra | Steenwijk 1934 | 56:48 |
1 | Esther van Lohuizen | PSV | 32:17 | |
2 | Pia van der Molen | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 33:42 | |
3 | Marijke Kraak-Beckers | WS Twente | 34:11 | |
4 | Claire Anthony | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 34:86 | |
5 | Katinka Elders | Oceanus | 39:25 | |
6 | Lies Hartman | PSV | 57:26 |
1 | Christien Nieuwenhuis | Swol 1894 | 33:15 | |
2 | Micaela von Richthofen | Erster Offenbacher SC | 34:22 | |
3 | Patty Krupiarz | Plons | 35:33 | |
4 | Tineke van Diggelen | ZPCH | 41:87 | |
5 | Fernande Gourmet-Blondeel | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 45:21 | |
6 | Geerdien Meerwaldt | De Geul | 49:27 | |
7 | Janny van der Weide | Deltasteur | 54:98 |
1 | Corrie Verhoeven | PSV | 34:93 | |
2 | Iris E. van Glinstra Bleeker | De Lansingh | 45:82 | |
3 | Annet Verhoeven - Steggerda | De Duinkikkers | 49:24 |
1 | Piroska Weidinger | Budapesti Delfinek | 39:64 | |
2 | Loekie van Huissteden | AZ&PC | 48:27 | |
3 | Mieke Strijbis-v.d.Kroft | DAW | 48:53 |
1 | Lottie Geurts | PSV | 44:61 |
1 | Marianne Maandonks | PSV | 1:14:89 |
1 | Chris Djordjevic | Erster Offenbacher SC | 58:29 | |
2 | Felix Maier | Erster Offenbacher SC | 59:61 | |
3 | Jesper Oranje | De Duck | 59:76 | |
4 | Lars Schoffelmeer | ZPB H&L Productions | 1:02:46 | |
5 | Nick Sijmons | De Amstel | 1:03:93 | |
6 | Niels Versteeg | De Ward | 1:04:84 | |
7 | Romero Hennep | De Kempvis | 1:05:06 | |
8 | Jorden Theijink | ZPC De Hof | 1:05:45 | |
9 | Thomas Hansen | LZ 1886 | 1:07:97 | |
10 | Mike Schel | ESCA | 1:07:97 | |
11 | Maik Steenkamp | Montferland | 1:08:31 | |
12 | Frank Hezemans | LZ 1886 | 1:08:56 | |
13 | Kjell Sieval | LZ 1886 | 1:09:03 | |
14 | Jeffry van Zetten | Octopus | 1:09:70 | |
15 | Thijs van den End | ZPC Woerden | 1:10:08 | |
16 | Jordy Jongenelen | Zc AquaDream | 1:10:92 | |
17 | Rens Post | WVZ | 1:11:63 | |
18 | Klaas Schoute | De Dolfijn | 1:12:77 | |
19 | Sascha van den Hurk | De Ward | 1:24:38 | |
20 | Jelle Hatenboer | RSW (SG) | 1:42:45 |
1 | Alex Schelvis | LZ 1886 | 59:63 | |
2 | Gil Rogiers | Les Dauphins Visétois | 1:02:09 | |
3 | Tim Bunnik | Triton | 1:06:42 | |
4 | Sjoerd Boertien | De Houtrib | 1:06:45 | |
5 | Guillaume Roume | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:15:88 | |
6 | Sander van Elburg | De Warande | 1:17:41 | |
Bart Drechsel | WZK | ziek |
1 | Sander Bouts | RZ | 1:02:49 | |
2 | Leander Noordijk | MGO (SG) | 1:07:20 | |
3 | Rob van Vliet | AZ&PC | 1:07:81 | |
4 | Pieter Pickhardt | ZPC De Hof | 1:07:93 | |
5 | Frank v.d. Voordt | ZC De Schotejil | 1:10:65 | |
6 | Marcel Reefhuis | WS Twente | 1:11:52 | |
7 | Hans Cligge | De Futen | 1:39:94 |
1 | Kelvin Isselt | RZ | 1:07:03 |
1 | Frédéric Tonus | Westchester Masters | 59:92 | |
2 | Antwan van Engen | De Ward | 1:07:48 | |
3 | Alex Damen | DAW | 1:09:12 | |
4 | Joeri Stoffels | AZC-Sprey Hout | 1:11:64 | |
5 | Ward Gersen | De Warande | 1:11:70 |
1 | René Beetsma | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 1:08:79 | |
2 | Simon Franken | ZV Haerlem | 1:10:93 | |
3 | Richard Ricksen | PSV | 1:11:15 | |
4 | Kees Akershoek | MGO (SG) | 1:13:59 | |
5 | Konstantin Sklyar | TG Lage 1862 | 1:13:59 | |
6 | Rene de Jong | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 1:14:23 | |
7 | Hans Schoenmakers | DAW | 1:17:95 | |
8 | Danny Zulver | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 1:19:42 | |
9 | Francis Roosen | Njord | 1:21:70 |
1 | Johan Remmits | ZPC Woerden | 1:08:20 | |
2 | Andreas Walter | Stader Schwimmverein | 1:19:05 | |
Jo Rogiers | Les Dauphins Visétois | NG.ZA. |
1 | Hugo Bregman | WVZ | 1:03:37 | |
2 | Fred Ketting | PSV | 1:16:37 | |
3 | Walter Ludwig | Krivbassmasters | 1:19:59 | |
4 | Paul Bunnik | Triton | 1:22:47 |
1 | Brend Brevé | PSV | 1:13:34 |
1 | Piet Schop | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:28:49 |
1 | Han Roos | ZV De Bron | 1:49:36 | |
2 | Manfred Bottin | Groot Beverse Zwemclub | 2:14:97 |
1 | Martina Eva Becker | Erster Offenbacher SC | 1:07:77 | |
2 | Cynthia van Beusekom | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:08:72 | |
3 | Liesa Vrielinck | Meetjesland-Gent Allianti | 1:10:13 | |
4 | Marjolein Maris | De Houtrib | 1:11:34 | |
5 | Suzanne Mosch | MSV- Zeemacht | 1:11:70 | |
6 | Whitney van Hoeckel | Dio | 1:12:33 | |
7 | Sietske Veldkamp | ZPC De Hof | 1:12:38 | |
8 | Karin Verbeek | Nautilus | 1:13:23 | |
9 | Kimberley Kranenberg | ZPC De Hof | 1:13:84 | |
10 | Maike Korthout | TRB-RES | 1:14:26 | |
11 | Fraukje Puts | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 1:16:12 | |
12 | Karin Groen | De Golfbreker | 1:17:39 | |
13 | Denise Austen | De Golfbreker | 1:18:69 | |
14 | Alma Janssen | Van Vliet Barracuda | 1:19:28 | |
15 | Rebecca Evers | ZOB'66 | 1:23:89 | |
16 | Kelly Bockting | Montferland | 1:31:57 | |
17 | Daniëlle de Klein | D.W.F. | 1:33:96 | |
18 | Jacoline van den Beukel | Hippocampus | 1:40:75 | |
19 | Tara Keijzer | Steenwijk 1934 | 1:43:86 |
1 | Larissa Brak | AZ&PC | 1:12:59 | |
2 | Karin Simons | WZK | 1:12:97 | |
3 | Kirsten Oosterhuis | Eemsrobben | 1:13:14 | |
4 | Nienke Veenstra | Swol 1894 | 1:13:47 | |
5 | Tamara Caspers | LZ 1886 | 1:13:91 | |
6 | Karin Hovenkamp | De Spatters | 1:16:81 | |
7 | Anita Scheper | TriVia Groningen | 1:17:48 | |
8 | Linda Janssen | ZPB H&L Productions | 1:19:84 | |
9 | Maaike van Diggele | ZPB H&L Productions | 1:20:76 | |
10 | Auke de Lange | AZC-Sprey Hout | 1:22:76 | |
11 | Mandy Verbakel | ZPC Woerden | 1:22:81 | |
12 | Liesbeth van Mill | DWK-XCESS | 1:22:98 | |
13 | Whitley Rens | MGO (SG) | 1:23:71 | |
14 | Liset de Veer | Aqua-Novio-94 | 1:23:97 |
1 | Esther Versteeg | Van Vliet Barracuda | 1:11:04 | |
2 | Nadya Putter | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 1:12:77 | |
3 | Chiara Miglioli | Zwemclub Iloka Kapellen | 1:15:20 | |
4 | Nathalie van Velzen | WZ&PC | 1:15:93 |
1 | Daniella Heyenrath | RZ | 1:15:20 | ||
2 | Kirsten Savelberg | AZC-Sprey Hout | 1:31:70 | ||
3 | Paula 't Hart-Buitelaar | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 1:46:62 | ||
4 | Sandra van der Helm | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:48:85 | PR +3.21 (1:45:64) |
1 | Gudule van der Meer | PSV | 1:12:77 | |
2 | Evelien van Klaarbergen | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 1:16:27 | |
3 | Ilona Hogerheyde | DAW | 1:19:43 | |
4 | Catarina Matos | De Rog | 1:36:03 | |
5 | Fabienne Verriet-Regensburg | Njord | 2:08:63 |
1 | Ingrid Boot-De Groot | De Aalscholver | 1:11:72 | |
2 | Jeanne Petit | Arke De Dinkel | 1:12:90 | |
3 | Katrien Delaender | DZV | 1:13:04 | |
4 | Monique Tuijp | WZ&PC | 1:17:91 | |
5 | Lidia v. Bon-Rosenbrand | AZ&PC | 1:21:66 | |
6 | Peggi Hurenkamp | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 1:26:82 | |
7 | Ellen van Wingerden-Dijkhuizen | DWK-XCESS | 1:26:92 | |
8 | Karin Sagonas-Koolen | Njord | 1:33:42 |
1 | Marjan Remmits | ZPC Woerden | 1:17:51 | |
2 | Margriet Grove-Lingeman | Oceanus | 1:24:72 |
1 | Mathilde Vink | Swol 1894 | 1:19:51 | |
2 | Claire Anthony | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:33:13 |
1 | Antoinette Gilding-Tussaud | WS Twente | 2:15:72 |
1 Ploeg Krivbassmasters 1 | 1:43:68 | |
Ken Rogiers | ---- | |
Jo Rogiers | ---- | |
Jeroen Van Den Bosch | ---- | |
Gil Rogiers | ---- | |
1 Ploeg ESCA 1 | 1:45:08 | |
Tim de Vrught | ---- | |
Sander de Vrught | ---- | |
Mike Schel | ---- | |
Bram Meijlis | ---- | |
1 Ploeg LZ 1886 1 | 1:46:33 | |
Kristiaan Lenos | ---- | |
Thomas Hansen | ---- | |
Frank Hezemans | ---- | |
Sjoerd Sieval | ---- | |
1 Ploeg De Rog 1 | 1:49:16 | |
Peter Bernsen | ---- | |
Erik Kamphuis | ---- | |
Rob Spetter | ---- | |
Glen le Clercq | ---- | |
1 Ploeg De Zwoer 1 | 1:50:77 | |
Suzanne Lange | ---- | |
Dennis de Groot | ---- | |
Sigrid Dogger | ---- | |
Matthijs Mulder | ---- | |
1 Ploeg ZV Haerlem 1 | 1:51:12 | |
Imre Esser | ---- | |
Ron Dekker | ---- | |
Simon Franken | ---- | |
Hans Kroes | ---- | |
1 Ploeg ZOB'66 1 | 1:51:51 | |
Roderik Meijers | ---- | |
Anouk van der Pligt | ---- | |
Wendy de Bruin | ---- | |
Ferry Blangé | ---- | |
1 Ploeg Futen 1 | 1:54:14 | |
Mike Hereijgers | ---- | |
Tony de Groot | ---- | |
Petra Benani-Wolsing | ---- | |
Lorenzo Cavallini | ---- | |
1 Ploeg TRB-RES 1 | 1:57:47 | |
Marcel Tuerlings | ---- | |
Edith Janssen-Koolen | ---- | |
Maike Korthout | ---- | |
Rob Verheul | ---- | |
1 Ploeg ZPC Woerden 2 | 1:58:65 | |
Sabine Lina | ---- | |
Marjan Remmits | ---- | |
Ilse van den Wijngaard | ---- | |
Mandy Verbakel | ---- | |
1 Ploeg LZ 1886 1 | 1:59:57 | |
Janet van der Poel | ---- | |
Seline Koek | ---- | |
Tamara Caspers | ---- | |
Heidi Van Stein | ---- | |
1 Ploeg PSV 6 | 2:02:19 | |
Fred Ketting | ---- | |
Rob Hanou | ---- | |
Brend Brevé | ---- | |
Joop Ariaens | ---- | |
1 Ploeg PSV 2 | 2:04:27 | |
Katrin Pennings | ---- | |
Katja de Beer | ---- | |
Esther van Lohuizen | ---- | |
Saskia Phaff | ---- | |
1 Ploeg HZ&PC Heerenveen 1 | 2:09:94 | |
Evelien van Klaarbergen | ---- | |
Pia van der Molen | ---- | |
Peggi Hurenkamp | ---- | |
Fraukje Puts | ---- | |
1 Ploeg Steenwijk 1934 1 | 2:15:54 | |
Charine de Ruiter | ---- | |
Luciënne v.d Linde | ---- | |
Ilse Blankvoort | ---- | |
Tara Keijzer | ---- | |
1 Ploeg Steenwijk 1934 1 | 2:33:87 | |
Riekie Schra | ---- | |
Huyb Stegeman | ---- | |
Wilna Heijman | ---- | |
Casper Dollekamp | ---- | |
1 Ploeg PSV 5 | 2:45:80 | |
Annie Smits | ---- | |
Lottie Geurts | ---- | |
Gonnie Bak | ---- | |
Corrie Verhoeven | ---- | |
1 Ploeg PSV 7 | 3:43:13 | |
Bob Berg | ---- | |
Marianne Maandonks | ---- | |
Alice Lindhout | ---- | |
Cor Sprengers | ---- | |
2 Ploeg D'Elft 1 | 1:44:80 | |
Egbert Stolk | ---- | |
Patrick Holthuizen | ---- | |
Erik Simons | ---- | |
Nol van Thull | ---- | |
2 Ploeg PSV 3 | 1:48:37 | |
Albert Garcia i Tormo | ---- | |
Wesley van Diejen | ---- | |
Sander van Elburg | ---- | |
Martin Teley | ---- | |
2 Ploeg De Amstel 1 | 1:48:67 | |
Nick Sijmons | ---- | |
Bart van der Zwaan | ---- | |
Nick Drenth | ---- | |
Jeffrey van 't Schip | ---- | |
2 Ploeg AZ&PC 1 | 1:52:87 | |
Rob van Vliet | ---- | |
Iris Pijtak | ---- | |
Larissa Brak | ---- | |
Mark Pijtak | ---- | |
2 Ploeg WS Twente 1 | 1:53:51 | |
Ronald Richardson | ---- | |
Ivo Buchholz | ---- | |
Jos Wensink | ---- | |
Hans Westerhof | ---- | |
2 Ploeg CN Val de Fensch 1 | 1:56:43 | |
Arnaud Roffe | ---- | |
Marion Lewonczuk | ---- | |
Cindy Joller | ---- | |
Anthony Brunot | ---- | |
2 Ploeg CNSW 1 | 1:58:28 | |
Lionel Godeaux | ---- | |
Philippe Godbille | ---- | |
Guillaume Roume | ---- | |
Ramon Alsina Munoz | ---- | |
2 Ploeg DAW 1 | 1:59:64 | |
Jeroen Kort | ---- | |
Petra Tossings | ---- | |
Alex Damen | ---- | |
Maaike Vooren | ---- | |
2 Ploeg PSV 4 | 2:04:56 | |
Nienke van Stipriaan | ---- | |
Mara Verleijsdonk | ---- | |
Jacqueline Wissink | ---- | |
Renee de Kok | ---- | |
2 Ploeg CNSW 2 | 2:05:41 | |
Isaline Manchel | ---- | |
Valérie Rolland | ---- | |
Fanny Koenig | ---- | |
Nathalie Blondeel | ---- | |
2 Ploeg DWK-XCESS 1 | 2:25:28 | |
Jennie Resink-lindeboom | ---- | |
Greta Wyma-Teitsma | ---- | |
Ellen van Wingerden-Dijkhuizen | ---- | |
Liesbeth van Mill | ---- | |
2 Ploeg CNSW 1 | 2:44:62 | |
Paule Walravens | ---- | |
Tanguy Wymeersch | ---- | |
Fernande Gourmet-Blondeel | ---- | |
Stephane Frantzen | ---- | |
2 Ploeg PSV 8 | 2:52:12 | |
Paul Weeren | ---- | |
Rob Hemesath | ---- | |
Frans Suijkerbuijk | ---- | |
Rudolf Degenaar | ---- | |
3 Ploeg ZVVS 1 | 1:44:93 | |
Romero Hennep | ---- | |
Bas v.d. Nouwelant | ---- | |
Rene de Jong | ---- | |
Nick Cleintuar | ---- | |
3 Ploeg LZ 1886 2 | 1:54:87 | |
Rik Vonk | ---- | |
Nick van der Krogt | ---- | |
Kjell Sieval | ---- | |
Boy Heijnekamp | ---- | |
3 Ploeg RZ 1 | 1:56:21 | |
Kelvin Isselt | ---- | |
Denise Austen | ---- | |
Martine Luijten | ---- | |
Patrick Creemers | ---- | |
3 Ploeg RZ 2 | 1:59:66 | |
Daniella Heyenrath | ---- | |
Wendy Knoops-Gijsen | ---- | |
Dimitrie Sonnemans | ---- | |
Gino Martijn | ---- | |
3 Ploeg ZPC Woerden 1 | 2:01:23 | |
Patrick de Jonge | ---- | |
Danielle Dekker | ---- | |
Marja Verwoerd | ---- | |
Johan Remmits | ---- | |
3 Ploeg ZVVS 2 | 2:01:48 | |
Danny Zulver | ---- | |
Freddy v.d. Veen | ---- | |
Willem Putter | ---- | |
Thomas Grudelbach | ---- | |
3 Ploeg WS Twente 1 | 2:07:76 | |
Paulien Schokker | ---- | |
Marion Broekhuis | ---- | |
Janneke Wynia | ---- | |
Annelette Reefhuis-de Vries | ---- | |
3 Ploeg PSV 1 | 2:09:06 | |
Frank Zwijnenberg | ---- | |
Nico Buurman | ---- | |
Rob Penninks | ---- | |
Marc Wouters | ---- | |
3 Ploeg Sassenheim 1 | 2:11:30 | |
Maaike Hofland | ---- | |
Sanne Kruijer | ---- | |
Evelien Meeuwissen | ---- | |
Rianne Hofland | ---- | |
Ploeg WVZ 1 | ziek | |
Ivo Roozeboom | ---- | |
Rens Post | ---- | |
Isabelle Massar | ---- | |
Manon van Strien | ---- | |
4 Ploeg MGO (SG) 1 | 1:52:32 | |
Ramon van Huizen | ---- | |
Leander Noordijk | ---- | |
Kees Akershoek | ---- | |
Niels Albrechts | ---- | |
4 Ploeg Swol 1894 1 | 1:59:93 | |
Nienke Veenstra | ---- | |
Christien Nieuwenhuis | ---- | |
Johan Wezenberg | ---- | |
Arjan Aalbers | ---- | |
4 Ploeg Njord 1 | 2:00:40 | |
Jasper Groothelm | ---- | |
Jeffrey Smits-Velthuijs | ---- | |
Jeroen van Vark | ---- | |
Erwin Mallens | ---- | |
4 Ploeg Plons 4 | 2:09:44 | |
James Norman | ---- | |
Hans Maas | ---- | |
Mark Kas | ---- | |
Evertjan Masurel | ---- | |
4 Ploeg CNSW 1 | 2:14:34 | |
Melina Dejonckheere | ---- | |
Sandra Koenig | ---- | |
Chiara Miglioli | ---- | |
Claire Anthony | ---- | |
4 Ploeg Octopus 1 | 2:16:72 | |
Miriam Visserman | ---- | |
Annebeth van Ark | ---- | |
Margriet Aan het Rot | ---- | |
Irmgard van Weeghel | ---- | |
5 Ploeg Octopus 2 | 1:57:25 | |
Albert van Piekeren | ---- | |
Henk van Zetten | ---- | |
Jeffry van Zetten | ---- | |
Roald Blok | ---- | |
5 Ploeg AZC-Sprey Hout 1 | 2:01:68 | |
Guido Keutgen | ---- | |
Sandra Daamen-Posma | ---- | |
Auke de Lange | ---- | |
Joeri Stoffels | ---- | |
5 Ploeg WS Twente 2 | 2:12:59 | |
Bart van Calker | ---- | |
Jan Willem Heuten | ---- | |
Joop Weenink | ---- | |
Jack Barends | ---- | |
5 Ploeg Montferland 1 | 2:30:47 | |
Kelly Bockting | ---- | |
Martine Varwijk | ---- | |
Daphne Meijer | ---- | |
Angela Giezen | ---- | |
6 Ploeg Njord 1 | 2:03:37 | |
Danielle Scheepers | ---- | |
Jacques Verriet | ---- | |
Karin Sagonas-Koolen | ---- | |
Francis Roosen | ---- | |
7 Ploeg WVZ 2 | 2:03:89 | |
Yvonne Gerritsen | ---- | |
Chita van der Goorbergh | ---- | |
André Storm | ---- | |
John Stoffer | ---- | |
8 Ploeg Budel 1 | 2:14:54 | |
Carola Hompes | ---- | |
Judith van der Heijden | ---- | |
Edward van Nijmweegen | ---- | |
Ruud Kennis | ---- | |
9 Ploeg PSV 9 | 2:38:51 | |
Jolanda van Gendt | ---- | |
William Lueb | ---- | |
Lies Hartman | ---- | |
Michiel Klaren | ---- | |
Ploeg DAW 2 | 2:04:60 | BM |
Stefan Holmstrom | ---- | |
Esther Steltenpohl | ---- | |
Hans Schoenmakers | ---- | |
Ilona Hogerheyde | ---- |