2 | Lotte Hosper | SG The Hague Swimming | 1:11:58 | |
3 | Bo Souhoka | Hellas-Glana | 1:12:18 | |
4 | Yana Korczynski | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:14:04 | |
6 | Nikki Smeets | Hellas-Glana | 1:14:28 | |
7 | Demi van Hulst | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:14:91 | |
8 | Carolien Beckers | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:14:92 | |
9 | Kemi van de Wetering | Arethusa | 1:16:44 | |
10 | Jennifer Zeegers | Kimbria | 1:16:83 | |
11 | Manon van der Wielen | HZPC | 1:16:97 | |
12 | Imke Beekman | Hellas-Glana | 1:18:17 | |
13 | Iris Dijkstra | NIMO Landgraaf | 1:18:73 | |
14 | Ilse Swinkels | HZPC | 1:19:31 | |
15 | Madé Budding | DAW | 1:19:72 | |
16 | Luna de Vries | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 1:20:22 | |
17 | Kyanie Blom | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:21:28 | |
18 | Anastasia Renssen | TRB-RES | 1:21:48 | |
20 | Anna van Kuijk | HZPC | 1:22:23 | |
21 | Marlijn Zwart | HZPC | 1:22:29 | |
22 | Denise van der Burgt | Zeester-Meerval | 1:22:46 | |
23 | Anouk Seuren | HZPC | 1:22:49 | |
24 | Quinty Rouschop | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:23:43 | |
25 | Pleun van den Bergh | HZPC | 1:23:69 | |
26 | Kimberly Brink | DAW | 1:23:72 | |
27 | Silke Bliek | Hellas-Glana | 1:23:80 | |
28 | Muriël Blok | Hellas-Glana | 1:23:95 | |
29 | Coco Cuijpers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:24:79 | |
30 | Britt van den Boom | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:25:18 | |
31 | Ilse Schoenmaker | De Fuut | 1:25:40 | |
32 | Anne van Megen | HZPC | 1:25:70 | |
33 | Milou Fischer | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:25:76 | |
34 | Lynn Vallen | HZPC | 1:25:80 | |
36 | Mabel Farenhorst | WZ&PC | 1:25:85 | |
37 | Anne Köhlen | Hellas-Glana | 1:26:60 | |
38 | Cynthia van Elen | Merlet | 1:27:19 | |
39 | Jasmijn van Spaandonk | TRB-RES | 1:27:73 | |
40 | Noor Jansen | Merlet | 1:27:83 | |
41 | Isa Coenen | Hellas-Glana | 1:28:18 | |
42 | Inge Maessen | PSV | 1:28:24 | |
43 | Lotte Kuijpers | De Rog | 1:28:73 | |
44 | Kirsten Verhalle | VZC Veenendaal | 1:28:75 | |
45 | Audrey Pieck | Zeester-Meerval | 1:29:14 | |
46 | Lena Minderaa | DWK-XCESS | 1:29:58 | |
47 | Inge Cauberg | Kimbria | 1:29:59 | |
48 | Evy Wels | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:29:65 | |
49 | Cynthia Kugler | Hellas-Glana | 1:29:71 | |
50 | Lorena Dreschers | Hellas-Glana | 1:30:09 | |
52 | Julia Vos | SBC2000 | 1:30:35 | |
53 | Meral Bakker | PSV | 1:30:54 | |
54 | Lisa Lukken | PSV | 1:31:90 | |
55 | Lianne Kaanen | Hellas-Glana | 1:32:51 | |
56 | Lisa Verheij | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:32:75 | |
57 | Maud Lanckohr | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:33:50 | |
58 | Ellen Delvoie | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:34:31 | |
59 | Stella Poort | DAW | 1:34:48 | |
60 | Charlot Gelissen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:35:14 | |
61 | Jennifer Geerlings | Eurode KZC | 1:35:19 | |
62 | Iris le Clercq | De Rog | 1:35:54 | |
63 | Céline Hupperts | ZC Valkenburg | 1:36:44 | |
64 | Noortje Wisselo | DAW | 1:37:51 | |
65 | Ilse Kooij | De Vrije Slag | 1:37:78 | |
66 | Merel Musters | PSV | 1:37:92 | |
67 | Siel Verstrepen | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:38:72 | |
68 | Debra de Lange | De Geul | 1:38:76 | |
69 | Anouk Braaksma | Aquarius | 1:39:46 | |
70 | Jill Winands | ReSet (SG) | 1:39:49 | |
71 | Fanny Kieboom | TRB-RES | 1:39:87 | |
72 | Isa Maassen | PSV | 1:40:94 | |
73 | Isabelle van Stiphout | TRB-RES | 1:41:27 | |
74 | Jessie Bodden | Kimbria | 1:41:58 | |
75 | Dominique Thimister | Hellas-Glana | 1:41:76 | |
76 | Denis Brakel | PSV | 1:42:10 | |
77 | Fay van Meer | Dio | 1:42:12 | |
78 | Jesse Giesen | ROB | 1:43:65 | |
79 | Meike van de Ree | Merlet | 1:44:53 | |
80 | Verena van Rens | MOSA-regio | 1:47:15 | |
81 | Nadine Soentjens | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:49:30 | |
82 | Elvira van der Heijden | Zeester-Meerval | 1:50:18 | |
83 | Gwen Billekens | MOSA-regio | 1:52:32 | |
84 | Sarah Berger | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:54:74 | |
85 | Lieke van Damme | Tempo | 1:57:04 | |
86 | Veerle Fisscher | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:57:75 | |
87 | Sylvie van Kooten | Zeester-Meerval | 2:04:51 | |
88 | Isa van Loon | ReSet (SG) | 2:04:67 | |
89 | Lisa van Duijnhoven | Zeester-Meerval | 2:05:48 | |
90 | Siyana Stoyanova | PSV | 2:26:28 | |
Carmen Thijssen | ROB | ---- | VB | |
Judith Houtvast | Hellas-Glana | ---- | VC | |
Lanka Kalmijn | Brunssum | ---- | VE | |
Floor Brakel | PSV | ---- | AF | |
Sasya van Hamersveld | Arethusa | ---- | VH | |
Ilse Verheij | De Rog | afgem. | ||
Lisa Snoeijs | De Roersoppers | afgem. | ||
Juul Jansen | DAW | afgem. |
1 | Gilles Cuijpers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:08:16 | |
3 | Lars Verhalle | VZC Veenendaal | 1:14:61 | |
4 | Koen de Jonge | Hellas-Glana | 1:15:09 | |
5 | Justin Slootweg | MNC Dordrecht | 1:15:42 | |
6 | Daan Wijnands | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:16:81 | |
7 | Lars Hilkens | RZ | 1:16:98 | |
8 | Coen Graat | Merlet | 1:17:52 | |
10 | Jarno Bijsterbosch | Octopus | 1:21:06 | |
11 | Thijn Damen | De Warande | 1:21:34 | |
12 | Jasper Thomas | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:21:92 | |
13 | Freek Gabriels | TRB-RES | 1:23:93 | |
14 | Roel Wit | DAW | 1:25:18 | |
15 | Job van Wanroij | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:28:68 | |
16 | Noud Langenhuizen | PSV | 1:29:46 | |
17 | Liam Burger | DAW | 1:29:51 | |
18 | Ronis van Everdingen | De Vrije Slag | 1:30:88 | |
20 | Yuri Wasser | PSV | 1:32:89 | |
21 | Bram van den Burg | ZC Valkenburg | 1:34:04 | |
22 | Milan van Aken | SG The Hague Swimming | 1:35:13 | |
23 | Mike Jansen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:37:67 | |
24 | Kyle Sanders | ReSet (SG) | 1:41:03 | |
25 | Vincent Berghorst | ZC Valkenburg | 1:42:56 | |
26 | Marnix Boon van Ostade | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 1:55:51 | |
Ricardo Forsten | Dio | ---- | VC | |
Sip Beckmann | PSV | ---- | VC | |
Loek Langenhuizen | PSV | ---- | VE |
1 | Brigit van der Vegte | Octopus | 1:08:36 | |
2 | Isabel van Hees | Arethusa | 1:08:50 | |
3 | Imke van den Hoef | HZPC | 1:09:94 | |
4 | Lieve Göbbels | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:11:23 | |
5 | Zoë Pauwels | MOSA-regio | 1:11:95 | |
6 | Noa de Vries | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 1:11:95 | |
7 | Milou van den Beucken | MOSA-regio | 1:12:81 | |
8 | Floor Habers | Zeester-Meerval | 1:14:86 | |
9 | Lené Doomen | TRB-RES | 1:15:27 | |
10 | Chanour Mercelina | Hellas-Glana | 1:15:48 | |
11 | Chiara Geilenkirchen | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:15:55 | |
12 | Nina Spit | Tempo | 1:15:66 | |
13 | Kim Rebergen | Hellas-Glana | 1:15:92 | |
14 | Amy Verhouden | PSV | 1:16:17 | |
15 | Floor Ketting | PSV | 1:16:28 | |
16 | Maud Weijmans | HZPC | 1:16:38 | |
17 | Demi Brama | De Aalscholver | 1:17:01 | |
18 | Daphne Broen | Eszet | 1:17:12 | |
19 | Esmee Lanckohr | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:18:23 | |
20 | Sterre van de Goor | PSV | 1:18:23 | |
21 | Loes Gelissen | Hellas-Glana | 1:18:27 | |
22 | Tessa Verdonschot | Nuenen | 1:19:16 | |
23 | Jasmijn de Kok | PSV | 1:19:20 | |
24 | Britt Cornelissens | Hellas-Glana | 1:19:27 | |
25 | Annemijn Spohr | TRB-RES | 1:19:48 | |
26 | Nikki Douma | Hellas-Glana | 1:19:56 | |
27 | Mirelle de Kort | Neptunus'58 | 1:19:64 | |
28 | Robin Schnijderberg | Hellas-Glana | 1:20:37 | |
29 | Michelle Miltenburg | De Fuut | 1:20:92 | |
30 | Jente Dekker | DAW | 1:20:92 | |
31 | Sarah Vandeursen | Zeester-Meerval | 1:22:78 | |
33 | Eva van de Mortel | Tempo | 1:23:23 | |
34 | Sacha van den Dobbelsteen | De Fuut | 1:23:39 | |
35 | Lotte van der Heijden | RZL | 1:23:55 | |
36 | Eline Slabbers | Arethusa | 1:25:63 | |
37 | Laura Butter | De Fuut | 1:25:72 | |
38 | Sara van Vlokhoven | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:26:33 | |
39 | Josephien Kersten | De Rog | 1:26:89 | |
40 | Kimberly Bernaards | De Krabben | 1:26:97 | |
41 | Lieke Meulenkamp | HZPC | 1:27:36 | |
42 | Marit van Emmerik | ReSet (SG) | 1:27:83 | |
43 | Nikita van der Stege | Octopus | 1:28:84 | |
44 | Gwenn Wouters | ReSet (SG) | 1:29:50 | |
45 | Rebecca Schmitz | MOSA-regio | 1:29:54 | |
46 | Celine Wijnen | Tempo | 1:30:22 | |
47 | Marleen van der Stoop | Aquarius | 1:31:65 | |
48 | Britt van Leijsen | SBC2000 | 1:32:24 | |
49 | Danique van Bebber | RZL | 1:33:63 | |
50 | Inge Jacobs | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:33:63 | |
51 | Denise Geulen | Merlet | 1:34:14 | |
52 | Kyra Kerkhoffs | NIMO Landgraaf | 1:34:24 | |
53 | Britt Jacobs | RZL | 1:35:26 | |
54 | Kelly van der Sluizen | RZ | 1:35:61 | |
55 | Dionne Paridaans | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:38:80 | |
56 | Joyce Hawinkels | Eszet | 1:39:90 | |
57 | Lisa van Rijssen | Octopus | 1:40:04 | |
58 | Lianne Geraets | ROB | 1:43:64 | |
59 | Mandy Rook | DAW | 1:45:91 | |
60 | Renske Dijkstra | SBC2000 | 1:46:79 | |
Iris Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | ---- | VH | |
Ilse Vermulst | Tempo | ---- | VE | |
Rafke Hobus | RZL | NG.ZA. | ||
Aukje Koetsier | Kimbria | afgem. |
1 | Vincent de Munter | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:00:69 | |
2 | Jylano Nahr | PSV | 1:02:35 | |
3 | Maikel van der Linden | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:02:98 | |
4 | Jimmy Pieck | Zeester-Meerval | 1:05:66 | |
5 | Benjamin Russ | RZ | 1:06:27 | |
6 | Jens de Groot | DAW | 1:06:59 | |
7 | Casper Bolkenbaas | De Warande | 1:07:55 | |
8 | Luuk Smits | Tempo | 1:07:98 | |
9 | Daniël Vlijt | HZPC | 1:08:09 | |
10 | Renger Bootsma | Octopus | 1:08:12 | |
11 | Bastian Renshoff | Octopus | 1:08:67 | |
12 | Luuk Roosen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:09:29 | |
13 | Lars Kerremans | Hellas-Glana | 1:10:20 | |
15 | Nick Stikkelman | DAW | 1:10:56 | |
16 | Csaba Komoroczky | TRB-RES | 1:11:23 | |
17 | Thijs Manders | PSV | 1:11:33 | |
18 | Lex Carter | Hellas-Glana | 1:11:48 | |
19 | Bart Muselaers | Octopus | 1:11:68 | |
20 | Max van Marum | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:11:81 | |
21 | Florian van Esch | SBC2000 | 1:12:09 | |
22 | Dimitar Kamnarovski | RZ | 1:13:13 | |
23 | Raf Hendriks | Hellas-Glana | 1:13:69 | |
24 | Jelle Opmeer | Octopus | 1:14:06 | |
25 | Alex Buijs | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:14:41 | |
26 | Sil Oeldrich | DAW | 1:14:59 | |
27 | Brent Reynders | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:14:83 | |
28 | Lars v.d. Linden | WZ&PC | 1:15:22 | |
29 | Sjors van Kruijsdijk | Tempo | 1:15:62 | |
30 | Iwan Hobus | RZL | 1:15:68 | |
31 | Giel van Megen | HZPC | 1:15:95 | |
32 | Ian Sanders | Hellas-Glana | 1:16:00 | |
33 | Sam Luyten | RZL | 1:17:06 | |
34 | Guy Hungens | Tempo | 1:17:19 | |
35 | Marlon Bil | DAW | 1:18:43 | |
36 | Maurits Vincent | Nuenen | 1:20:87 | |
37 | Jochem Hallie | Octopus | 1:21:03 | |
38 | Bart Snel | Tempo | 1:21:06 | |
39 | Max Compen | Tempo | 1:21:89 | |
40 | Jordi Diaz | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:22:56 | |
41 | Tenzin Tieman | Old Dutch | 1:22:78 | |
42 | Taddy Stolte | De Vrije Slag | 1:24:53 | |
43 | Melvin Giebels | De Krabben | 1:25:04 | |
44 | Lars van Hell | Octopus | 1:25:06 | |
45 | Joris Knoops | RZ | 1:25:29 | |
46 | Max Martens | ReSet (SG) | 1:25:41 | |
47 | Rick Vervoort | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:25:80 | |
48 | Bas de Reuver | Arethusa | 1:28:09 | |
49 | Daan van de Ven | MOSA-regio | 1:28:17 | |
50 | Julian van de Rhee | SBC2000 | 1:28:35 | |
51 | Tim van Loon | ReSet (SG) | 1:31:00 | |
52 | Joris Pape | Octopus | 1:38:30 |
1 | Jo Claes | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:17:37 | ||
2 | Chayenne Poorts | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:17:62 | ||
3 | Rianne de Croock | Kimbria | 1:17:73 | ||
4 | Silke Voets | Nuenen | 1:18:31 | ||
5 | Janina Beckers | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:18:92 | ||
6 | Sterre Schlicher | RZ | 1:19:36 | ||
7 | Carmen ter Weele | Octopus | 1:20:08 | ||
8 | Daphne Dols | RZL | 1:20:84 | ||
9 | Sabine Vertommen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:22:45 | ||
10 | Lynn Meijers | Hellas-Glana | 1:22:75 | ||
11 | Elke Tonneijk | Tempo | 1:23:28 | ||
12 | Denise Boonstra | DAW | 1:23:90 | ||
13 | Kirsten Opmeer | Octopus | 1:23:95 | ||
14 | Leonie Vos | DAW | 1:24:13 | ||
15 | Denise Blok | Hellas-Glana | 1:24:51 | ||
16 | Audrey Bams | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:24:66 | ||
17 | Anouk Zandbergen | DAW | 1:24:79 | ||
18 | Danielle Bijsterbosch | Octopus | 1:24:86 | ||
19 | Lotte Verbiesen | Zeester-Meerval | 1:26:14 | ||
20 | Serafina Vlijt | HZPC | 1:26:64 | ||
21 | Sanne Vilters | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:26:88 | ||
22 | Malon Hanssen | MOSA-regio | 1:27:03 | ||
23 | Sheeana Bos | DAW | 1:27:19 | ||
24 | Renee Roosen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:27:21 | ||
25 | Sabien Timmers | Merlet | 1:27:26 | ||
26 | Aicha Leroy | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:27:45 | ||
27 | Dian van Leeuwen | Nayade | 1:27:83 | ||
28 | Gina Feenstra | ReSet (SG) | 1:30:11 | ||
29 | Talya de Lange | DAW | 1:30:18 | ||
30 | Ilona van Kemenade | Tempo | 1:31:14 | ||
31 | Elvira den Hertog | Tempo | 1:31:37 | ||
32 | Kyra Janssen | Kimbria | 1:31:40 | ||
33 | Minke Theunissen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:31:62 | ||
34 | Marloes Janssen | HZPC | 1:31:92 | ||
35 | Anne May Alkemade | SBC2000 | 1:31:97 | ||
36 | Anne van Straaten | Hellas-Glana | 1:32:27 | ||
37 | Kayleigh Kloet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:32:35 | PR +0.11 (1:32:24) | |
38 | Gwenn Winkel | ROB | 1:34:00 | ||
39 | Ely van Kraaij | Zeester-Meerval | 1:34:99 | ||
40 | Lotte Roefs | HZPC | 1:36:22 | ||
41 | Anna Bruins | DAW | 1:36:59 | ||
42 | Eva Vullers | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:37:60 | ||
43 | Thalita Dekker | Aquarius | 1:38:25 | ||
44 | Paula Mestrum | De Aalscholver | 1:38:62 | ||
45 | Myrthe van Beek | DAW | 1:41:68 | ||
46 | Manouk Verstappen | RZL | 1:49:91 | ||
Denieke Druijff | De Vrije Slag | NG.ZA. |
1 | Cas Louwarts | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:05:51 | ||
2 | Thomas Huisman | VZV | 1:10:84 | ||
3 | Kelt Garritsen | Piranha | 1:10:84 | ||
4 | Lars van der Velden | DAW | 1:10:89 | ||
5 | Rainier Voll | de Devel | 1:11:64 | ||
6 | Lars van der Haijden | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:11:78 | ||
7 | Thomas van Ekert | Nayade | 1:12:12 | ||
8 | Ebel van Geemen | WS Twente | 1:12:31 | ||
9 | Jarco van Ommen | Octopus | 1:12:45 | ||
10 | Danny Koumans | Kimbria | 1:13:22 | ||
11 | Sybe de Waard | de Devel | 1:13:93 | ||
12 | Lars Hobus | RZL | 1:15:44 | ||
13 | Jules Sinsel | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:15:54 | ||
14 | Jari den Ottelander | TRB-RES | 1:15:55 | ||
15 | Joppe van Beek | DAW | 1:15:59 | ||
16 | Daan Jente | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:15:80 | ||
17 | Koen Wijnands | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:16:02 | ||
18 | Frank Dekker | DAW | 1:16:36 | ||
19 | Bram van Kessel | Tempo | 1:16:76 | ||
20 | Bas Gibbels | Nuenen | 1:16:92 | ||
21 | Sam Haring | De Dolfijn | 1:17:08 | ||
22 | Lars Hurks | TRB-RES | 1:17:30 | ||
23 | Erik Bult | DAW | 1:17:34 | ||
24 | Luuk Meerten | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:18:06 | ||
25 | Robin Cuijpers | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:18:80 | ||
26 | Roel Wijnands | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:19:93 | ||
27 | Bas van Haperen | Dio | 1:20:22 | ||
28 | Tim de Reuver | Arethusa | 1:20:36 | ||
29 | Dario van Hulst | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:20:70 | ||
30 | Marek Spit | Het Zinkstuk | 1:20:73 | ||
31 | Erkan Gyuler | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:20:78 | ||
32 | Joey Bartelds | SBC2000 | 1:20:92 | ||
33 | Laurens Hameleers | Kimbria | 1:21:23 | ||
34 | Stijn Martens | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 1:21:30 | ||
35 | Kobe Jans | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:21:61 | ||
36 | Harm van den Heuvel | Tempo | 1:21:76 | ||
37 | Korneel Schepers | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:21:83 | ||
38 | Laurens Liebens | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 1:22:81 | ||
39 | Sil van Everdingen | De Vrije Slag | 1:23:39 | ||
40 | Robin Huys | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:23:44 | ||
41 | Elroy van der Wees | WZ&PC | 1:23:66 | ||
42 | Robin Meima | Octopus | 1:24:49 | ||
43 | Karel Driesen | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:25:59 | ||
44 | Noud van den Hombergh | MOSA-regio | 1:25:66 | ||
45 | Sjoerd van Meeteren | Tempo | 1:28:01 | ||
46 | Rik Schipper | De Vrije Slag | 1:28:28 | ||
47 | Jordy Rens | Dio | 1:28:42 | ||
48 | Tjeu Gehlen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:29:31 | ||
49 | Jiry Maassen | ReSet (SG) | 1:32:39 | ||
50 | Thomas Nuyts | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 1:34:38 | ||
51 | Vincent Oosterhoff | Sg ZOC | 1:41:30 | PR -9.72 (1:51:02) | |
Han Stulens | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | ---- | SD | ||
Vincent de Koning | De Vrije Slag | ---- | SD | ||
Timothy Giebels | De Krabben | afgem. |
1 | Lotte Langenhoff | Zeester-Meerval | 1:13:90 | ||
2 | Judith van Meijel | HZPC | 1:14:31 | ||
3 | Mirl de Boer | DAW | 1:14:34 | ||
4 | Chantal Senden | Hellas-Glana | 1:14:37 | ||
5 | Colet Claessens | Nuenen | 1:15:17 | ||
6 | Merle Verkijk | NIMO Landgraaf | 1:15:73 | ||
7 | Ina Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:15:76 | ||
8 | Arja den Boer | TRB-RES | 1:16:06 | ||
9 | Vera Niemeyer | NIMO Landgraaf | 1:17:81 | ||
10 | Inge Arts | Merlet | 1:17:90 | ||
11 | Manon Koster | MSZV Tiburon | 1:18:09 | ||
12 | Susan Teijken | Nuenen | 1:18:44 | ||
13 | Ingrid Janssen-van Horen | HZPC | 1:19:66 | ||
14 | Claudia den Ottelander | De Warande | 1:20:73 | ||
15 | Amy van Lier | De Warande | 1:21:69 | ||
16 | Sabine Klesman | De Roersoppers | 1:21:80 | ||
17 | Karin Verbeek | Nautilus | 1:21:87 | ||
18 | Aniek Resink | MNC Dordrecht | 1:22:27 | ||
19 | Shirley Voets | TRB-RES | 1:23:19 | ||
20 | Sharon Julius | Octopus | 1:23:30 | ||
21 | Roos van Esch | ACZ | 1:24:01 | ||
22 | Manon van Esch | TRB-RES | 1:24:92 | ||
23 | Lieke Smits | Tempo | 1:25:72 | ||
24 | Chantal de Lau | Tempo | 1:25:80 | ||
25 | Tess de Boer | DAW | 1:25:88 | ||
26 | Tami de Lange | DAW | 1:26:15 | ||
27 | Charissa Drost | Hellas-Glana | 1:27:69 | ||
28 | Floor Weijmans | HZPC | 1:27:80 | ||
29 | Astrid Sprockel | TRB-RES | 1:28:11 | ||
30 | Sanne Hezel, van | A.S.Z.V. Spons | 1:28:24 | ||
31 | Denise Otjes | Aquarius | 1:28:51 | ||
32 | Simone Vroemen | Kimbria | 1:28:52 | ||
33 | Fenke Bosschert | DAW | 1:28:53 | ||
34 | Sinony van Putten | A.S.Z.V. Spons | 1:28:95 | ||
35 | Melissa Zwaan | DAW | 1:29:55 | ||
36 | Birgit Hanssen | ReSet (SG) | 1:29:60 | ||
37 | Danila van den Hoogenband | Nuenen | 1:29:79 | ||
38 | Yasmin Esser | Zeester-Meerval | 1:29:93 | ||
39 | Arine van Holland | De Vrije Slag | 1:30:43 | ||
40 | Jose Janssen | MOSA-regio | 1:30:81 | ||
41 | Danielle Visser | DAW | 1:31:00 | ||
42 | Denise Austen | De Golfbreker | 1:31:54 | ||
43 | Linda Dehing | RZ | 1:32:41 | ||
44 | Maaike Greven | Kimbria | 1:32:57 | ||
45 | Leonie Lennards | ReSet (SG) | 1:32:58 | ||
46 | Anne van Haarst | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:33:41 | ||
47 | Andrea van der Zwet | VZV | 1:33:44 | ||
48 | Myrthe Simons | Brunssum | 1:33:70 | ||
49 | Maike Korthout | TRB-RES | 1:33:74 | ||
50 | Kendra Viehmann | Brunssum | 1:35:41 | ||
51 | Marjolein Wijnen | Nuenen | 1:35:88 | ||
52 | Anne van der Schatte Olivier | De Aalscholver | 1:36:82 | ||
53 | Joëlle Vaes | Dio | 1:37:89 | ||
54 | Michelle Vreugde | Sg ZOC | 1:38:03 | PR +3.20 (1:34:83) | |
55 | Rayna Maassen | ReSet (SG) | 1:38:10 | ||
56 | Carolina Perez | TRB-RES | 1:38:41 | ||
57 | Chantal Schrijnewerkers | Eszet | 1:39:04 | ||
58 | Lisa In 't Zand | RZ | 1:39:84 | ||
59 | Steffie Schoenmakers | SBC2000 | 1:43:04 | ||
60 | Lisa Verzijden | Tempo | 1:45:96 | ||
61 | Dominique Craemers | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:47:82 | ||
62 | Rachelle Lokkart | MOSA-regio | 1:48:95 | ||
63 | Charlotte Jaspers | ReSet (SG) | 1:50:56 | ||
64 | Yvette Senden | De Rog | 1:50:90 | ||
65 | Anouk Bloem | TRB-RES | 1:51:73 | ||
Alice Janssen | HZPC | ---- | SR | ||
Manon van Leuven | Tiamat | NG.ZA. |
1 | Thom de Boer | De Dolfijn | 1:04:56 | |
2 | Jeffrey Schijns | Nayade | 1:04:84 | |
3 | Ruud van Heerbeek | Nuenen | 1:05:01 | |
4 | Richard Claus | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 1:05:03 | |
5 | Jesse de Vries | A.S.Z.V. Spons | 1:05:30 | |
6 | Bart de Heer | Hellas-Glana | 1:05:97 | |
7 | Jeffrey Appel | WZ&PC | 1:07:06 | |
8 | Lars Bottelier | VZV | 1:07:30 | |
9 | Casper Muselaers | Octopus | 1:08:00 | |
10 | Erik Pape | Octopus | 1:08:05 | |
11 | Rick Hoekstra | TRB-RES | 1:08:20 | |
12 | Stefan Teley | Njord | 1:08:36 | |
13 | Philip Bams | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:08:79 | |
14 | Jan Van Aken | Hydrofiel | 1:08:81 | |
15 | Emile Manni | Octopus | 1:08:88 | |
16 | Nol van Thull | D'Elft | 1:09:59 | |
17 | Björn Piket | HZPC | 1:09:67 | |
18 | Keanu Bos | DAW | 1:09:98 | |
19 | Kevin Meuwissen | Hellas-Glana | 1:09:98 | |
20 | Tim Sonnemans | RZL | 1:10:08 | |
21 | Jorrick Druyven | DAW | 1:10:42 | |
22 | Ivo Grosveld | MSZV Tiburon | 1:10:93 | |
23 | Tim Greven | Kimbria | 1:11:50 | |
24 | Martino Valentijn | Dio | 1:11:51 | |
25 | Mart Theunissen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:11:52 | |
26 | Mike van Herk | Tempo | 1:11:56 | |
27 | Stan Ruessink | Octopus | 1:11:84 | |
28 | Bart Cooymans | Nuenen | 1:11:98 | |
29 | Felix Geenen | DAW | 1:12:11 | |
30 | Sven Bams | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:14:20 | |
31 | Lars van Didden | Hellas-Glana | 1:14:38 | |
32 | Daan van Erp | PSV | 1:14:56 | |
33 | Roman Jantos | NIMO Landgraaf | 1:14:64 | |
34 | Jeremy Kostons | Hellas-Glana | 1:15:22 | |
35 | Lowie Messiaen | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:15:34 | |
36 | Besi Sejdijaj | WS Twente | 1:15:54 | |
37 | Joeri Jacobs | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:16:12 | |
38 | Kevin Lebis | WZ&PC | 1:16:34 | |
39 | Ruben Schellekens | TRB-RES | 1:16:63 | |
40 | Kenny Sieben | MSZV Tiburon | 1:16:73 | |
41 | Thomas van Mierlo | Nuenen | 1:17:05 | |
42 | Roel van der Kleij | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:17:34 | |
43 | Peter Rietveld | TRB-RES | 1:17:75 | |
44 | Jack Meerten | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:18:14 | |
45 | Yannic van de Kuit | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:18:31 | |
46 | Patrick Janssen | HZPC | 1:18:37 | |
47 | Sjors van Doesburg | Tempo | 1:18:52 | |
48 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:18:98 | |
49 | Edo Pieters | Aquarius | 1:19:59 | |
50 | Joel Hamakers | De Rog | 1:19:92 | |
51 | Wouter Sijmons | Nuenen | 1:19:98 | |
52 | Guy Huijnen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:20:78 | |
53 | Harald Thijssen | ROB | 1:20:92 | |
54 | Axel Julius | Octopus | 1:20:92 | |
55 | Jeffrey Dekker | Aquarius | 1:21:09 | |
56 | Stefan Hoekstra | TRB-RES | 1:21:36 | |
57 | Christian Dackus | MZ&PC | 1:21:90 | |
58 | Nathan ten Holder | HZPC | 1:21:99 | |
59 | Sverre Oelen | WZ&PC | 1:22:31 | |
60 | Tim Paulusse | Tempo | 1:22:53 | |
61 | Tim Peeters | RZ | 1:22:55 | |
62 | Timo Tabak | RZL | 1:23:24 | |
63 | Rik Bakker | TRB-RES | 1:23:53 | |
64 | Robin Stammes | De Reuring | 1:24:71 | |
65 | Jelte van de Boogaard | Tempo | 1:24:84 | |
66 | Thijs Meerveld | De Vrije Slag | 1:25:48 | |
67 | Patrick Holthuizen | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 1:26:84 | |
68 | Jeroen van Erve | TRB-RES | 1:27:39 | |
69 | Daan Gehlen | DSZ WAVE | 1:27:56 | |
70 | Leon Verschuren | SBC2000 | 1:28:82 | |
71 | Louis Guveau | RZ | 1:30:35 | |
72 | Jelle Achten | Tempo | 1:30:79 | |
73 | Harald Meijer | A.S.Z.V. Spons | 1:34:77 | |
74 | Tom Derks | ReSet (SG) | 1:38:87 | |
75 | Roy Lahou | Kimbria | 1:42:40 | |
Sem Hermans | Zwemclub Eijsden | ---- | AA | |
Remco de Veen | De Roersoppers | ---- | AA | |
Enzo Diependaal | A.S.Z.V. Spons | afgem. | ||
Luigino Hanst | SG The Hague Swimming | afgem. |
2 | Bo Souhoka | Hellas-Glana | 31:49 | |
4 | Nikki Smeets | Hellas-Glana | 32:22 | |
5 | Lotte Hosper | SG The Hague Swimming | 33:15 | |
6 | Yana Korczynski | Zwemclub Eijsden | 33:75 | |
7 | Demi van Hulst | Zwemsport Parkstad | 33:86 | |
8 | Judith Houtvast | Hellas-Glana | 34:29 | |
9 | Kim Schooneman | WZ&PC | 34:69 | |
10 | Denise van der Burgt | Zeester-Meerval | 34:78 | |
11 | Iris Dijkstra | NIMO Landgraaf | 35:00 | |
12 | Anastasia Renssen | TRB-RES | 35:06 | |
13 | Anna van Kuijk | HZPC | 35:11 | |
14 | Sasya van Hamersveld | Arethusa | 35:15 | |
15 | Kemi van de Wetering | Arethusa | 35:60 | |
16 | Lorena Dreschers | Hellas-Glana | 35:67 | |
18 | Imke Beekman | Hellas-Glana | 35:74 | |
19 | Britt van den Boom | Zwemsport Parkstad | 36:01 | |
20 | Marlijn Zwart | HZPC | 36:24 | |
21 | Manon van der Wielen | HZPC | 36:58 | |
22 | Quinty Rouschop | Zwemsport Parkstad | 36:65 | |
23 | Anouk Seuren | HZPC | 36:72 | |
24 | Muriël Blok | Hellas-Glana | 36:72 | |
25 | Lisa Lukken | PSV | 36:77 | |
26 | Mabel Farenhorst | WZ&PC | 36:90 | |
27 | Milou Fischer | Zwemclub Eijsden | 37:08 | |
28 | Jennifer Zeegers | Kimbria | 37:08 | |
29 | Carolien Beckers | Zwemsport Parkstad | 37:10 | |
31 | Cynthia van Elen | Merlet | 37:18 | |
32 | Meral Bakker | PSV | 37:22 | |
33 | Merel Musters | PSV | 37:63 | |
34 | Ellen Delvoie | Zwemclub Eijsden | 37:77 | |
35 | Lynn Vallen | HZPC | 37:86 | |
36 | Luna de Vries | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 37:88 | |
37 | Julia Vos | SBC2000 | 37:90 | |
38 | Ilse Swinkels | HZPC | 37:96 | |
39 | Anne van Megen | HZPC | 37:97 | |
40 | Juul Jansen | DAW | 37:99 | |
41 | Evy Bosmans | Merlet | 38:17 | |
42 | Coco Cuijpers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 38:26 | |
43 | Inge Maessen | PSV | 38:28 | |
45 | Stella Poort | DAW | 38:36 | |
46 | Isabelle van Stiphout | TRB-RES | 38:36 | |
47 | Ilse Schoenmaker | De Fuut | 38:38 | |
48 | Pleun van den Bergh | HZPC | 38:42 | |
49 | Céline Hupperts | ZC Valkenburg | 38:44 | |
50 | Lena Minderaa | DWK-XCESS | 38:54 | |
51 | Iris le Clercq | De Rog | 38:54 | |
52 | Kimberly Brink | DAW | 38:71 | |
53 | Kirsten Verhalle | VZC Veenendaal | 38:83 | |
54 | Jasmijn van Spaandonk | TRB-RES | 38:96 | |
55 | Kyanie Blom | Zwemsport Parkstad | 39:26 | |
56 | Noortje Wisselo | DAW | 39:26 | |
57 | Britt Bakers | SWNZ (Sg) | 39:47 | |
58 | Lisa Verheij | SWNZ (Sg) | 39:54 | |
59 | Anouk Braaksma | Aquarius | 39:54 | |
60 | Anne Köhlen | Hellas-Glana | 39:54 | |
61 | Maud Lanckohr | Zwemsport Parkstad | 39:56 | |
62 | Debra de Lange | De Geul | 39:85 | |
63 | Madé Budding | DAW | 40:07 | |
64 | Jennifer Geerlings | Eurode KZC | 40:13 | |
65 | Cynthia Kugler | Hellas-Glana | 40:19 | |
66 | Audrey Pieck | Zeester-Meerval | 40:21 | |
67 | Esmee Bakers | SWNZ (Sg) | 40:32 | |
68 | Noor Jansen | Merlet | 40:34 | |
69 | Inge Cauberg | Kimbria | 40:71 | |
70 | Frauke De Mol | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 40:86 | |
71 | Siel Verstrepen | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 41:01 | |
72 | Lanka Kalmijn | Brunssum | 41:04 | |
73 | Verena van Rens | MOSA-regio | 41:12 | |
74 | Silke Bliek | Hellas-Glana | 41:21 | |
75 | Evy Wels | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 41:49 | |
76 | Isa Coenen | Hellas-Glana | 41:56 | |
77 | Lisa Snoeijs | De Roersoppers | 41:66 | |
78 | Ilse Kooij | De Vrije Slag | 41:70 | |
79 | Fanny Kieboom | TRB-RES | 42:23 | |
80 | Lianne Kaanen | Hellas-Glana | 42:31 | |
81 | Jessie Bodden | Kimbria | 42:36 | |
82 | Charlot Gelissen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 42:83 | |
83 | Jesse Giesen | ROB | 43:12 | |
84 | Sarah Berger | Zwemsport Parkstad | 43:48 | |
85 | Iris Verheij | SWNZ (Sg) | 43:55 | |
86 | Myrthe van der Knijff | De Vrije Slag | 43:57 | |
87 | Meike van de Ree | Merlet | 43:58 | |
88 | Floor Brakel | PSV | 43:71 | |
89 | Dominique Thimister | Hellas-Glana | 44:22 | |
90 | Denis Brakel | PSV | 44:25 | |
91 | Carmen Thijssen | ROB | 44:62 | |
92 | Jill Winands | ReSet (SG) | 44:76 | |
93 | Lara Meertens | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 44:79 | |
94 | Isa Maassen | PSV | 45:17 | |
95 | Gwen Billekens | MOSA-regio | 45:25 | |
96 | Iris Onnink | De Vrije Slag | 46:27 | |
97 | Ayco Balcer | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 46:38 | |
98 | Elvira van der Heijden | Zeester-Meerval | 46:40 | |
99 | Nadine Soentjens | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 47:20 | |
100 | Sylvie van Kooten | Zeester-Meerval | 47:62 | |
101 | Isa van Loon | ReSet (SG) | 47:88 | |
102 | Lisa van Duijnhoven | Zeester-Meerval | 47:94 | |
103 | Siyana Stoyanova | PSV | 47:98 | |
104 | Fay van Meer | Dio | 49:43 | |
105 | Lieke van Damme | Tempo | 49:66 | |
106 | Veerle Fisscher | Zwemsport Parkstad | 52:97 | |
Dysis Cummings | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | NG.ZA. | ||
Ilse Verheij | De Rog | afgem. |
1 | Esper Schreurs | ZEPS | 31:92 | |
2 | Gilles Cuijpers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 31:94 | |
3 | Lars Verhalle | VZC Veenendaal | 32:65 | |
4 | Jarno Bijsterbosch | Octopus | 33:42 | |
7 | Daan Wijnands | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 34:79 | |
8 | Coen Graat | Merlet | 34:88 | |
9 | Thijn Damen | De Warande | 35:34 | |
10 | Koen de Jonge | Hellas-Glana | 35:97 | |
11 | Bram van den Burg | ZC Valkenburg | 36:32 | |
12 | Liam Burger | DAW | 36:54 | |
13 | Lucas Antoniw | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 36:61 | |
14 | Job van Wanroij | Zwemclub Eijsden | 36:65 | |
15 | Lars Hilkens | RZ | 36:94 | |
16 | Justin Slootweg | MNC Dordrecht | 36:94 | |
17 | Freek Gabriels | TRB-RES | 36:97 | |
18 | Silas Luites | Kimbria | 37:99 | |
19 | Ronis van Everdingen | De Vrije Slag | 38:28 | |
20 | Maikel Nelissen | Kimbria | 38:32 | |
21 | Jasper Thomas | Zwemsport Parkstad | 38:38 | |
22 | Roel Wit | DAW | 38:42 | |
23 | Sip Beckmann | PSV | 39:04 | |
24 | Milan van Aken | SG The Hague Swimming | 39:04 | |
25 | Mike Jansen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 39:39 | |
26 | Loek Langenhuizen | PSV | 40:10 | |
27 | Noud Langenhuizen | PSV | 40:19 | |
29 | Ricardo Forsten | Dio | 41:34 | |
30 | Yuri Wasser | PSV | 41:93 | |
31 | Marnix Boon van Ostade | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 42:30 | |
32 | Vincent Berghorst | ZC Valkenburg | 42:66 | |
33 | Jorrit Smeets | Kimbria | 44:40 | |
34 | Kyle Sanders | ReSet (SG) | 49:07 |
1 | Brigit van der Vegte | Octopus | 31:94 | |
2 | Nina Spit | Tempo | 33:18 | |
3 | Britt Cornelissens | Hellas-Glana | 33:47 | |
4 | Sarah Vandeursen | Zeester-Meerval | 33:67 | |
5 | Imke van den Hoef | HZPC | 33:71 | |
6 | Milou van den Beucken | MOSA-regio | 33:78 | |
7 | Floor Habers | Zeester-Meerval | 34:11 | |
8 | Isabel van Hees | Arethusa | 34:28 | |
9 | Aukje Koetsier | Kimbria | 34:39 | |
10 | Kim Rebergen | Hellas-Glana | 34:53 | |
11 | Loes Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 34:54 | |
12 | Eline Slabbers | Arethusa | 34:57 | |
14 | Zoë Pauwels | MOSA-regio | 34:71 | |
15 | Loes Gelissen | Hellas-Glana | 34:77 | |
16 | Nikki Douma | Hellas-Glana | 34:81 | |
17 | Josephien Kersten | De Rog | 34:89 | |
18 | Chanour Mercelina | Hellas-Glana | 35:04 | |
19 | Robin Schnijderberg | Hellas-Glana | 35:20 | |
20 | Maud Weijmans | HZPC | 35:26 | |
21 | Mirelle de Kort | Neptunus'58 | 35:33 | |
22 | Chiara Geilenkirchen | Zwemsport Parkstad | 35:34 | |
23 | Lot Sauren | Nuenen | 35:44 | |
24 | Daphne Broen | Eszet | 35:52 | |
25 | Noa de Vries | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 35:59 | |
26 | Michelle Miltenburg | De Fuut | 35:70 | |
27 | Rebecca Schmitz | MOSA-regio | 35:75 | |
28 | Iris Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 35:86 | |
29 | Lieve Göbbels | Zwemsport Parkstad | 35:92 | |
30 | Jente Dekker | DAW | 36:09 | |
31 | Kimberly Bernaards | De Krabben | 36:18 | |
32 | Marleen van der Stoop | Aquarius | 36:38 | |
33 | Esmee Lanckohr | Zwemsport Parkstad | 36:38 | |
34 | Marjolein Schoonheim | RZ | 36:54 | |
35 | Lené Doomen | TRB-RES | 36:86 | |
36 | Eva van de Mortel | Tempo | 36:90 | |
37 | Inge Jacobs | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 36:95 | |
38 | Annemijn Spohr | TRB-RES | 37:39 | |
39 | Sterre van de Goor | PSV | 37:50 | |
40 | Lianne Geraets | ROB | 37:90 | |
41 | Sacha van den Dobbelsteen | De Fuut | 38:02 | |
42 | Lieke Meulenkamp | HZPC | 38:03 | |
43 | Fleur Lamers | Merlet | 38:04 | |
44 | Amy Mooren | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 38:15 | |
45 | Cerisa van Kesteren | Merlet | 38:47 | |
46 | Danique van Bebber | RZL | 38:63 | |
47 | Britt Jacobs | RZL | 38:70 | |
48 | Lotte van der Heijden | RZL | 38:79 | |
49 | Vera Weijzen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 38:88 | |
50 | Nikita van der Stege | Octopus | 39:03 | |
51 | Sara van Vlokhoven | Zwemclub Eijsden | 39:44 | |
52 | Anouk Geyselaers | Kimbria | 39:45 | |
53 | Kyra Kerkhoffs | NIMO Landgraaf | 39:49 | |
54 | Anne Mayer | RZ | 39:64 | |
55 | Demi Brama | De Aalscholver | 39:90 | |
56 | Denise Geulen | Merlet | 40:04 | |
57 | Laura Butter | De Fuut | 40:07 | |
58 | Celine Wijnen | Tempo | 40:18 | |
59 | Yana Simons | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 40:33 | |
60 | Dionne Paridaans | SWNZ (Sg) | 40:36 | |
61 | Kelly van der Sluizen | RZ | 40:42 | |
62 | Gwenn Wouters | ReSet (SG) | 40:96 | |
63 | Joyce Hawinkels | Eszet | 41:56 | |
64 | Marit van Emmerik | ReSet (SG) | 41:62 | |
65 | Renske Dijkstra | SBC2000 | 41:90 | |
66 | Kim de Laat | SWNZ (Sg) | 42:30 | |
67 | Laura Schipper | De Vrije Slag | 42:31 | |
68 | Tara Hulsman | BZV | 42:54 | |
69 | Lisa van Rijssen | Octopus | 42:65 | |
70 | Britt van Leijsen | SBC2000 | 43:44 | |
71 | Nienke Timmers | Merlet | 43:61 | |
72 | Paulien Sillekens | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 45:19 | |
73 | Mandy Rook | DAW | 45:39 | |
74 | Shanna Megens | Zeester-Meerval | 45:87 | |
75 | Ilse Vermulst | Tempo | 47:95 | |
Rafke Hobus | RZL | ---- | RE |
1 | Jylano Nahr | PSV | 29:30 | |
2 | Dimitar Kamnarovski | RZ | 29:83 | |
3 | Benjamin Russ | RZ | 29:95 | |
4 | Luuk Roosen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 30:07 | |
5 | Vincent de Munter | Zwemsport Parkstad | 30:19 | |
6 | Luuk Smits | Tempo | 30:57 | |
7 | Raf Hendriks | Hellas-Glana | 31:39 | |
8 | Milo Simons | Zwemsport Parkstad | 31:91 | |
9 | Stefan Tomicic | RZ | 32:15 | |
10 | Iwan Hobus | RZL | 32:27 | |
11 | Max van Marum | Zwemclub Eijsden | 32:58 | |
12 | Renger Bootsma | Octopus | 32:60 | |
13 | Jens de Groot | DAW | 32:75 | |
14 | Lex Carter | Hellas-Glana | 32:82 | |
15 | Bastian Renshoff | Octopus | 32:82 | |
16 | Daniël Vlijt | HZPC | 32:83 | |
18 | Lars Kerremans | Hellas-Glana | 32:86 | |
19 | Maikel van der Linden | Zwemsport Parkstad | 32:89 | |
20 | Jonas Beerden | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 32:90 | |
21 | Jelle Opmeer | Octopus | 33:02 | |
22 | Nick Stikkelman | DAW | 33:04 | |
23 | Casper Bolkenbaas | De Warande | 33:18 | |
24 | Bart Muselaers | Octopus | 33:31 | |
25 | Rick Bongers | De Rog | 33:47 | |
26 | Jimmy Pieck | Zeester-Meerval | 33:63 | |
27 | Sjors van Kruijsdijk | Tempo | 33:65 | |
28 | Lars v.d. Linden | WZ&PC | 33:68 | |
29 | Giel van Megen | HZPC | 33:79 | |
30 | Thijs Manders | PSV | 33:83 | |
31 | Alex Buijs | Zwemclub Eijsden | 33:89 | |
32 | Lars van Hell | Octopus | 34:22 | |
33 | Sil Oeldrich | DAW | 34:22 | |
34 | Bart Snel | Tempo | 34:39 | |
35 | Guy Hungens | Tempo | 34:90 | |
36 | Rick Vervoort | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 34:95 | |
37 | Max Compen | Tempo | 35:11 | |
38 | Marlon Bil | DAW | 35:15 | |
39 | Bas de Reuver | Arethusa | 35:34 | |
40 | Sidney Duke | Zwemclub Eijsden | 35:42 | |
41 | Melvin Giebels | De Krabben | 35:47 | |
42 | Max Martens | ReSet (SG) | 35:95 | |
43 | Jochem Hallie | Octopus | 35:97 | |
44 | Ian Sanders | Hellas-Glana | 36:04 | |
45 | Sam Luyten | RZL | 36:11 | |
46 | Xander Koole | De Rog | 36:69 | |
47 | Julian van de Rhee | SBC2000 | 36:74 | |
48 | Csaba Komoroczky | TRB-RES | 36:85 | |
49 | Maurits Vincent | Nuenen | 36:86 | |
50 | Eloy Mooren | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 37:20 | |
51 | Taddy Stolte | De Vrije Slag | 37:36 | |
52 | Tim van Loon | ReSet (SG) | 37:84 | |
53 | Florian van Esch | SBC2000 | 38:01 | |
54 | Joris Knoops | RZ | 38:04 | |
55 | Niels Oosterhuis | De Vrije Slag | 38:42 | |
56 | Joris Pape | Octopus | 39:54 | |
57 | Daan van de Ven | MOSA-regio | 39:57 | |
58 | Stijn Gehlen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 40:11 | |
59 | Thijmen Senden | De Rog | 41:80 |
1 | Serafina Vlijt | HZPC | 29:19 | ||
2 | Audrey Bams | Zwemclub Eijsden | 29:32 | ||
3 | Manon Herben | Zwemclub Eijsden | 30:64 | ||
4 | Anouk Zandbergen | DAW | 30:69 | ||
5 | Chayenne Poorts | Zwemsport Parkstad | 30:70 | ||
6 | Sabine Vertommen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 30:82 | ||
7 | Janina Beckers | Zwemsport Parkstad | 31:05 | ||
8 | Rianne de Croock | Kimbria | 31:33 | ||
9 | Sanne Vilters | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 31:37 | ||
10 | Denise Boonstra | DAW | 31:54 | ||
11 | Silke Voets | Nuenen | 31:73 | ||
12 | Danielle Bijsterbosch | Octopus | 31:98 | ||
13 | Denise Blok | Hellas-Glana | 32:24 | ||
14 | Lotte Verbiesen | Zeester-Meerval | 32:31 | ||
15 | Carmen ter Weele | Octopus | 32:34 | ||
16 | Melissa Hebben | De Rog | 32:44 | ||
17 | Daphne Dols | RZL | 32:70 | ||
18 | Aicha Leroy | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 32:76 | ||
19 | Sterre Schlicher | RZ | 32:94 | ||
20 | Leonie Vos | DAW | 33:03 | ||
21 | Malon Hanssen | MOSA-regio | 33:13 | ||
22 | Sabien Timmers | Merlet | 33:19 | ||
23 | Moniek van Langevelde | ESCA | 33:22 | ||
24 | Jo Claes | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 33:40 | ||
25 | Elke Tonneijk | Tempo | 33:60 | ||
26 | Lynn Meijers | Hellas-Glana | 33:64 | ||
27 | Ely van Kraaij | Zeester-Meerval | 33:64 | ||
28 | Gina Feenstra | ReSet (SG) | 33:95 | ||
29 | Renee Roosen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 34:11 | ||
30 | Elvira den Hertog | Tempo | 34:33 | ||
31 | Beau Geenen | RZ | 34:36 | ||
32 | Denise Craenen | Hellas-Glana | 34:57 | ||
33 | Marloes Janssen | HZPC | 34:70 | ||
34 | Kirsten Opmeer | Octopus | 34:77 | ||
35 | Paula Mestrum | De Aalscholver | 34:86 | ||
36 | Dian van Leeuwen | Nayade | 34:93 | ||
37 | Anne May Alkemade | SBC2000 | 34:96 | ||
38 | Kimberley Kort | De Reuring | 35:01 | ||
39 | Myrthe van Beek | DAW | 35:11 | ||
40 | Minke Theunissen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 35:36 | ||
41 | Kayleigh Kloet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 35:61 | PR -1.11 (36:73) | |
42 | Sheeana Bos | DAW | 36:06 | ||
43 | Daphne Pols | TRB-RES | 36:20 | ||
44 | Kyra Janssen | Kimbria | 36:36 | ||
45 | Ydwien Vervoort | De Roersoppers | 36:46 | ||
46 | Eline Bammens | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 37:79 | ||
47 | Anne van Straaten | Hellas-Glana | 37:97 | ||
48 | Kayleigh van Breugel | BZV | 38:06 | ||
49 | Manouk Verstappen | RZL | 38:24 | ||
50 | Talya de Lange | DAW | 38:39 | ||
51 | Anna Bruins | DAW | 38:43 | ||
52 | Ilona van Kemenade | Tempo | 39:38 | ||
53 | Thalita Dekker | Aquarius | 39:97 | ||
54 | Lotte Roefs | HZPC | 40:68 | ||
55 | Gwenn Winkel | ROB | 45:28 | ||
Erica Schoenmakers | Nuenen | afgem. |
1 | Toine Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 26:78 | ||
2 | Daan Jente | Zwemsport Parkstad | 27:51 | ||
3 | Sam Haring | De Dolfijn | 27:52 | ||
4 | Lars van der Velden | DAW | 27:54 | ||
5 | Lars van der Haijden | Zwemsport Parkstad | 27:68 | ||
6 | Dario van Hulst | Zwemsport Parkstad | 27:75 | ||
7 | Rainier Voll | de Devel | 27:78 | ||
8 | Ebel van Geemen | WS Twente | 27:91 | ||
9 | Lars Hobus | RZL | 28:07 | ||
10 | Brian Otjes | Aquarius | 28:12 | ||
11 | Cas Louwarts | Zwemsport Parkstad | 28:50 | ||
12 | Robin Huys | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 28:58 | ||
13 | Bram van Kessel | Tempo | 28:84 | ||
14 | Thomas Huisman | VZV | 28:89 | ||
15 | Jari den Ottelander | TRB-RES | 28:90 | ||
16 | Erik Bult | DAW | 29:08 | ||
17 | Thomas van Ekert | Nayade | 29:33 | ||
18 | Sven Geenen | Nayade | 29:43 | ||
19 | Jules Sinsel | Zwemclub Eijsden | 29:56 | ||
20 | Joppe van Beek | DAW | 29:78 | ||
21 | Jarco van Ommen | Octopus | 29:98 | ||
22 | Koen Wijnands | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 30:10 | ||
23 | Han Stulens | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 30:27 | ||
24 | Sybe de Waard | de Devel | 30:29 | ||
25 | Jordy Rens | Dio | 30:40 | ||
26 | Bas van Haperen | Dio | 30:45 | ||
27 | Harm van den Heuvel | Tempo | 30:48 | ||
28 | Rik Schipper | De Vrije Slag | 30:61 | ||
29 | Noud van den Hombergh | MOSA-regio | 30:62 | ||
30 | Robin Cuijpers | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 30:71 | ||
31 | Laurens Hameleers | Kimbria | 30:75 | ||
32 | Erkan Gyuler | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 30:76 | ||
33 | Joey Bartelds | SBC2000 | 30:93 | ||
34 | Danny Koumans | Kimbria | 31:18 | ||
35 | Frank Dekker | DAW | 31:23 | ||
36 | Luuk Meerten | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 31:33 | ||
37 | Stijn Martens | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 31:69 | ||
38 | Korneel Schepers | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 31:70 | ||
39 | Roel Wijnands | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 31:74 | ||
40 | Karel Driesen | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 31:87 | ||
41 | Tim de Reuver | Arethusa | 31:87 | ||
42 | Kobe Jans | Zwemclub Eijsden | 31:99 | ||
43 | Lars Hurks | TRB-RES | 32:14 | ||
44 | Bas Gibbels | Nuenen | 33:79 | ||
45 | Jiry Maassen | ReSet (SG) | 33:94 | ||
46 | Marek Spit | Het Zinkstuk | 33:95 | ||
47 | Laurens Liebens | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 34:22 | ||
48 | Elroy van der Wees | WZ&PC | 34:33 | ||
49 | Sjoerd van Meeteren | Tempo | 35:06 | ||
50 | Sil van Everdingen | De Vrije Slag | 35:93 | ||
51 | Vincent de Koning | De Vrije Slag | 36:29 | ||
52 | Vincent Oosterhoff | Sg ZOC | 37:72 | PR -2.58 (40:31) | |
53 | Thomas Nuyts | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 39:20 | ||
54 | Robin Meima | Octopus | 40:56 | ||
Timothy Giebels | De Krabben | ---- | AA |
1 | Chantal Senden | Hellas-Glana | 28:55 | ||
2 | Merle Verkijk | NIMO Landgraaf | 28:65 | ||
3 | Lotte Langenhoff | Zeester-Meerval | 28:72 | ||
4 | Inge Arts | Merlet | 29:31 | ||
5 | Judith van Meijel | HZPC | 29:38 | ||
6 | Ina Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 29:62 | ||
7 | Roxann Geenen | DAW | 29:65 | ||
8 | Sabine Klesman | De Roersoppers | 29:78 | ||
9 | Irma van den Brandt | Zwemclub Eijsden | 29:87 | ||
10 | Manon Koster | MSZV Tiburon | 29:95 | ||
11 | Susan Teijken | Nuenen | 30:22 | ||
12 | Manon van Esch | TRB-RES | 30:27 | ||
13 | Colet Claessens | Nuenen | 30:35 | ||
14 | Mirl de Boer | DAW | 30:42 | ||
15 | Shirley Voets | TRB-RES | 30:45 | ||
16 | Amy van Lier | De Warande | 30:55 | ||
17 | Vera Niemeyer | NIMO Landgraaf | 31:15 | ||
18 | Ingrid Janssen-van Horen | HZPC | 31:29 | ||
19 | Aniek Resink | MNC Dordrecht | 31:50 | ||
20 | Maike Korthout | TRB-RES | 31:53 | ||
21 | Clara Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 31:53 | ||
22 | Floor Weijmans | HZPC | 31:69 | ||
23 | Chantal de Lau | Tempo | 31:74 | ||
24 | Alice Janssen | HZPC | 31:96 | ||
25 | Arja den Boer | TRB-RES | 32:07 | ||
26 | Carolina Perez | TRB-RES | 32:20 | ||
27 | Fenke Bosschert | DAW | 32:21 | ||
28 | Lotte van Haarst | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 32:28 | ||
29 | Karin Verbeek | Nautilus | 32:32 | ||
30 | Marlou Jacobs | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 32:47 | ||
31 | Denise Austen | De Golfbreker | 32:47 | ||
32 | Roos van Esch | ACZ | 32:65 | ||
33 | Arine van Holland | De Vrije Slag | 32:72 | ||
34 | Charissa Drost | Hellas-Glana | 32:79 | ||
35 | Danielle Visser | DAW | 32:82 | ||
36 | Sinony van Putten | A.S.Z.V. Spons | 32:95 | ||
37 | Melissa Zwaan | DAW | 33:21 | ||
38 | Sharon Julius | Octopus | 33:45 | ||
39 | Yasmin Esser | Zeester-Meerval | 33:47 | ||
40 | Jose Janssen | MOSA-regio | 33:59 | ||
41 | Anne van der Schatte Olivier | De Aalscholver | 33:64 | ||
42 | Denise Otjes | Aquarius | 33:68 | ||
43 | Danila van den Hoogenband | Nuenen | 33:79 | ||
44 | Claudia den Ottelander | De Warande | 33:95 | ||
45 | Tess de Boer | DAW | 34:15 | ||
46 | Andrea van der Zwet | VZV | 34:46 | ||
47 | Sanne Hezel, van | A.S.Z.V. Spons | 34:67 | ||
48 | Linda Dehing | RZ | 34:77 | ||
49 | Birgit Hanssen | ReSet (SG) | 34:99 | ||
50 | Anneloes Meijers | De Roersoppers | 35:07 | ||
51 | Astrid van den Brandt | Nayade | 35:43 | ||
52 | Myrthe Simons | Brunssum | 35:99 | ||
53 | Lisa In 't Zand | RZ | 36:07 | ||
54 | Tami de Lange | DAW | 36:45 | ||
55 | Simone Vroemen | Kimbria | 36:72 | ||
56 | Joëlle Vaes | Dio | 36:79 | ||
57 | Kendra Viehmann | Brunssum | 37:32 | ||
58 | Leonie Lennards | ReSet (SG) | 37:36 | ||
59 | Anne van Haarst | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 37:40 | ||
60 | Marjolein Wijnen | Nuenen | 38:27 | ||
61 | Astrid Sprockel | TRB-RES | 38:39 | ||
62 | Lisa Verzijden | Tempo | 38:54 | ||
63 | Rayna Maassen | ReSet (SG) | 41:08 | ||
64 | Dianne Nien | RZ | 41:35 | ||
65 | Steffie Schoenmakers | SBC2000 | 41:55 | ||
66 | Chantal Schrijnewerkers | Eszet | 42:44 | ||
67 | Michelle Vreugde | Sg ZOC | 42:63 | PR | |
68 | Sandra van der Helm | Z.V. Onderdak | 45:51 | PR +0.37 (45:14) | |
69 | Charlotte Jaspers | ReSet (SG) | 45:74 | ||
70 | Anouk Bloem | TRB-RES | 47:96 | ||
71 | Rachelle Lokkart | MOSA-regio | 49:40 | ||
72 | Dominique Craemers | Zwemsport Parkstad | 49:48 | ||
73 | Yvette Senden | De Rog | 50:32 | ||
Lieke Smits | Tempo | ---- | AA | ||
Manon van Leuven | Tiamat | NG.ZA. |
1 | Peter Rietveld | TRB-RES | 27:49 | |
2 | Roman Jantos | NIMO Landgraaf | 27:78 |
2 | Bo Souhoka | Hellas-Glana | 1:01:14 | |
3 | Carolien Beckers | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:02:11 | |
4 | Yana Korczynski | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:02:40 | |
6 | Denise van der Burgt | Zeester-Meerval | 1:02:75 | |
7 | Imke Beekman | Hellas-Glana | 1:02:95 | |
8 | Judith Houtvast | Hellas-Glana | 1:02:99 | |
9 | Iris Dijkstra | NIMO Landgraaf | 1:04:19 | |
10 | Demi van Hulst | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:04:92 | |
11 | Anastasia Renssen | TRB-RES | 1:05:06 | |
12 | Sasya van Hamersveld | Arethusa | 1:05:34 | |
13 | Manon van der Wielen | HZPC | 1:05:51 | |
14 | Kemi van de Wetering | Arethusa | 1:05:88 | |
15 | Nikki Smeets | Hellas-Glana | 1:06:03 | |
16 | Lotte Hosper | SG The Hague Swimming | 1:06:16 | |
17 | Cynthia van Elen | Merlet | 1:06:31 | |
18 | Pleun van den Bergh | HZPC | 1:07:48 | |
19 | Anna van Kuijk | HZPC | 1:07:53 | |
21 | Muriël Blok | Hellas-Glana | 1:08:18 | |
22 | Ilse Swinkels | HZPC | 1:08:27 | |
23 | Jennifer Zeegers | Kimbria | 1:08:59 | |
24 | Lorena Dreschers | Hellas-Glana | 1:08:84 | |
25 | Stella Poort | DAW | 1:08:97 | |
26 | Inge Cauberg | Kimbria | 1:08:98 | |
27 | Anouk Seuren | HZPC | 1:09:02 | |
28 | Anne van Megen | HZPC | 1:09:23 | |
29 | Evy Bosmans | Merlet | 1:09:44 | |
30 | Luna de Vries | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 1:09:47 | |
31 | Britt van den Boom | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:09:54 | |
32 | Marlijn Zwart | HZPC | 1:09:86 | |
33 | Kyanie Blom | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:10:05 | |
34 | Quinty Rouschop | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:10:16 | |
35 | Lynn Vallen | HZPC | 1:10:33 | |
36 | Madé Budding | DAW | 1:10:36 | |
37 | Lena Minderaa | DWK-XCESS | 1:10:73 | |
38 | Meral Bakker | PSV | 1:10:78 | |
39 | Coco Cuijpers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:11:44 | |
40 | Cynthia Kugler | Hellas-Glana | 1:11:51 | |
41 | Silke Bliek | Hellas-Glana | 1:11:59 | |
42 | Kim Schooneman | WZ&PC | 1:11:73 | |
43 | Mabel Farenhorst | WZ&PC | 1:11:79 | |
44 | Maud Lanckohr | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:12:02 | |
45 | Anne Köhlen | Hellas-Glana | 1:12:12 | |
46 | Jasmijn van Spaandonk | TRB-RES | 1:12:18 | |
47 | Lanka Kalmijn | Brunssum | 1:12:25 | |
49 | Ilse Schoenmaker | De Fuut | 1:12:47 | |
50 | Lotte Kuijpers | De Rog | 1:12:56 | |
51 | Milou Fischer | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:12:64 | |
52 | Debra de Lange | De Geul | 1:12:76 | |
53 | Anouk Braaksma | Aquarius | 1:12:87 | |
54 | Lianne Kaanen | Hellas-Glana | 1:12:88 | |
55 | Noor Jansen | Merlet | 1:12:89 | |
56 | Lisa Verheij | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:12:94 | |
57 | Julia Vos | SBC2000 | 1:13:00 | |
58 | Kimberly Brink | DAW | 1:13:17 | |
59 | Lisa Lukken | PSV | 1:13:34 | |
61 | Evy Wels | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:13:91 | |
62 | Inge Maessen | PSV | 1:14:05 | |
63 | Isa Coenen | Hellas-Glana | 1:14:20 | |
64 | Kirsten Verhalle | VZC Veenendaal | 1:14:45 | |
65 | Iris le Clercq | De Rog | 1:14:70 | |
66 | Jennifer Geerlings | Eurode KZC | 1:14:78 | |
67 | Juul Jansen | DAW | 1:14:83 | |
68 | Britt Bakers | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:14:89 | |
69 | Ellen Delvoie | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:14:94 | |
70 | Ayco Balcer | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:15:86 | |
71 | Isabelle van Stiphout | TRB-RES | 1:16:14 | |
72 | Noortje Wisselo | DAW | 1:16:69 | |
73 | Audrey Pieck | Zeester-Meerval | 1:16:73 | |
74 | Ilse Kooij | De Vrije Slag | 1:16:75 | |
75 | Céline Hupperts | ZC Valkenburg | 1:16:76 | |
76 | Isa Maassen | PSV | 1:16:97 | |
77 | Verena van Rens | MOSA-regio | 1:17:17 | |
78 | Esmee Bakers | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:17:98 | |
79 | Jesse Giesen | ROB | 1:18:37 | |
80 | Merel Musters | PSV | 1:18:77 | |
81 | Siel Verstrepen | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:20:23 | |
82 | Fanny Kieboom | TRB-RES | 1:20:29 | |
83 | Jill Winands | ReSet (SG) | 1:20:54 | |
84 | Charlot Gelissen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:20:68 | |
85 | Lisa Snoeijs | De Roersoppers | 1:20:76 | |
86 | Dominique Thimister | Hellas-Glana | 1:21:30 | |
87 | Jessie Bodden | Kimbria | 1:22:27 | |
88 | Sarah Berger | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:22:60 | |
89 | Myrthe van der Knijff | De Vrije Slag | 1:23:05 | |
90 | Iris Onnink | De Vrije Slag | 1:23:50 | |
91 | Frauke De Mol | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 1:23:62 | |
92 | Floor Brakel | PSV | 1:24:12 | |
93 | Carmen Thijssen | ROB | 1:24:47 | |
94 | Veerle Fisscher | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:25:18 | |
95 | Denis Brakel | PSV | 1:25:92 | |
96 | Gwen Billekens | MOSA-regio | 1:26:06 | |
97 | Nadine Soentjens | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:26:35 | |
98 | Fay van Meer | Dio | 1:26:37 | |
99 | Lara Meertens | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 1:26:59 | |
100 | Meike van de Ree | Merlet | 1:29:14 | |
101 | Isa van Loon | ReSet (SG) | 1:29:73 | |
102 | Iris Verheij | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:29:89 | |
103 | Sylvie van Kooten | Zeester-Meerval | 1:30:21 | |
104 | Lieke van Damme | Tempo | 1:33:80 | |
105 | Lisa van Duijnhoven | Zeester-Meerval | 1:34:41 | |
106 | Siyana Stoyanova | PSV | 1:35:38 | |
Elvira van der Heijden | Zeester-Meerval | ---- | AA | |
Dysis Cummings | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | NG.ZA. | ||
Ilse Verheij | De Rog | afgem. |
2 | Lars Verhalle | VZC Veenendaal | 1:01:03 | |
3 | Esper Schreurs | ZEPS | 1:01:47 | |
4 | Gilles Cuijpers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:01:64 | |
5 | Justin Slootweg | MNC Dordrecht | 1:02:99 | |
6 | Lucas Antoniw | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:03:31 | |
7 | Daan Wijnands | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:03:67 | |
8 | Jasper Thomas | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:04:28 | |
10 | Koen de Jonge | Hellas-Glana | 1:05:06 | |
11 | Freek Gabriels | TRB-RES | 1:06:06 | |
12 | Coen Graat | Merlet | 1:07:20 | |
13 | Thijn Damen | De Warande | 1:07:56 | |
14 | Silas Luites | Kimbria | 1:08:59 | |
15 | Job van Wanroij | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:09:43 | |
16 | Milan van Aken | SG The Hague Swimming | 1:10:62 | |
17 | Jarno Bijsterbosch | Octopus | 1:10:72 | |
18 | Liam Burger | DAW | 1:10:80 | |
19 | Roel Wit | DAW | 1:10:91 | |
21 | Ronis van Everdingen | De Vrije Slag | 1:12:68 | |
22 | Noud Langenhuizen | PSV | 1:13:77 | |
23 | Yuri Wasser | PSV | 1:14:06 | |
24 | Maikel Nelissen | Kimbria | 1:14:22 | |
25 | Sip Beckmann | PSV | 1:14:76 | |
26 | Loek Langenhuizen | PSV | 1:18:23 | |
27 | Mike Jansen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:19:56 | |
28 | Ricardo Forsten | Dio | 1:20:39 | |
29 | Vincent Berghorst | ZC Valkenburg | 1:20:91 | |
30 | Jorrit Smeets | Kimbria | 1:24:63 | |
31 | Kyle Sanders | ReSet (SG) | 1:26:52 | |
Lars Hilkens | RZ | ---- | AA | |
Marnix Boon van Ostade | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | ---- | AA | |
Bram van den Burg | ZC Valkenburg | ---- | AA |
1 | Britt Cornelissens | Hellas-Glana | 1:00:38 | |
2 | Isabel van Hees | Arethusa | 1:02:19 | |
3 | Milou van den Beucken | MOSA-regio | 1:02:24 | |
4 | Imke van den Hoef | HZPC | 1:02:79 | |
5 | Loes Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:03:00 | |
6 | Jente Dekker | DAW | 1:03:31 | |
7 | Luca van Gemert | PSV | 1:03:49 | |
8 | Kim Rebergen | Hellas-Glana | 1:03:53 | |
9 | Loes Gelissen | Hellas-Glana | 1:03:64 | |
10 | Aukje Koetsier | Kimbria | 1:03:64 | |
11 | Nina Spit | Tempo | 1:03:75 | |
12 | Nikki Douma | Hellas-Glana | 1:03:94 | |
13 | Daphne Broen | Eszet | 1:04:01 | |
14 | Sterre van de Goor | PSV | 1:04:17 | |
15 | Noa de Vries | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 1:04:51 | |
16 | Esmee Lanckohr | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:04:73 | |
17 | Lot Sauren | Nuenen | 1:05:00 | |
18 | Lieve Göbbels | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:05:11 | |
19 | Floor Habers | Zeester-Meerval | 1:05:29 | |
20 | Maud Weijmans | HZPC | 1:05:67 | |
21 | Vera Weijzen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:05:72 | |
22 | Michelle Miltenburg | De Fuut | 1:05:73 | |
23 | Iris Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:05:91 | |
24 | Amy Verhouden | PSV | 1:06:05 | |
25 | Zoë Pauwels | MOSA-regio | 1:06:13 | |
26 | Lené Doomen | TRB-RES | 1:06:73 | |
27 | Annemijn Spohr | TRB-RES | 1:06:73 | |
28 | Floor Ketting | PSV | 1:06:77 | |
29 | Jasmijn de Kok | PSV | 1:07:12 | |
30 | Tessa Verdonschot | Nuenen | 1:07:19 | |
31 | Chiara Geilenkirchen | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:07:25 | |
32 | Marjolein Schoonheim | RZ | 1:07:39 | |
34 | Robin Schnijderberg | Hellas-Glana | 1:07:70 | |
35 | Mirelle de Kort | Neptunus'58 | 1:07:84 | |
36 | Josephien Kersten | De Rog | 1:08:04 | |
37 | Demi Brama | De Aalscholver | 1:08:77 | |
38 | Eline Slabbers | Arethusa | 1:09:03 | |
39 | Eva van de Mortel | Tempo | 1:09:19 | |
40 | Inge Jacobs | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:09:28 | |
41 | Danique van Bebber | RZL | 1:09:36 | |
42 | Rafke Hobus | RZL | 1:09:38 | |
43 | Laura Butter | De Fuut | 1:09:39 | |
44 | Sarah Vandeursen | Zeester-Meerval | 1:09:45 | |
45 | Fleur Lamers | Merlet | 1:09:84 | |
46 | Marleen van der Stoop | Aquarius | 1:09:95 | |
47 | Sacha van den Dobbelsteen | De Fuut | 1:09:98 | |
48 | Cerisa van Kesteren | Merlet | 1:10:09 | |
49 | Rebecca Schmitz | MOSA-regio | 1:11:45 | |
50 | Lieke Meulenkamp | HZPC | 1:12:03 | |
51 | Anouk Geyselaers | Kimbria | 1:12:36 | |
52 | Amy Mooren | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:12:45 | |
53 | Denise Geulen | Merlet | 1:12:59 | |
54 | Anne Mayer | RZ | 1:13:06 | |
55 | Britt van Leijsen | SBC2000 | 1:13:81 | |
56 | Sara van Vlokhoven | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:13:88 | |
57 | Gwenn Wouters | ReSet (SG) | 1:14:25 | |
58 | Lotte van der Heijden | RZL | 1:14:41 | |
59 | Kimberly Bernaards | De Krabben | 1:14:59 | |
60 | Dionne Paridaans | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:14:64 | |
61 | Nikita van der Stege | Octopus | 1:15:14 | |
62 | Kyra Kerkhoffs | NIMO Landgraaf | 1:15:40 | |
63 | Kelly van der Sluizen | RZ | 1:15:63 | |
64 | Yana Simons | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:15:73 | |
65 | Celine Wijnen | Tempo | 1:17:15 | |
66 | Lianne Geraets | ROB | 1:17:17 | |
67 | Serena de Pijper | SBC2000 | 1:17:68 | |
68 | Lisa van Rijssen | Octopus | 1:17:79 | |
69 | Joyce Hawinkels | Eszet | 1:18:09 | |
70 | Nienke Timmers | Merlet | 1:19:27 | |
71 | Marit van Emmerik | ReSet (SG) | 1:19:40 | |
72 | Kim de Laat | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:20:56 | |
73 | Britt Jacobs | RZL | 1:20:70 | |
74 | Laura Schipper | De Vrije Slag | 1:21:34 | |
75 | Renske Dijkstra | SBC2000 | 1:22:56 | |
76 | Tara Hulsman | BZV | 1:22:96 | |
77 | Mandy Rook | DAW | 1:24:30 | |
78 | Ilse Vermulst | Tempo | 1:26:29 | |
79 | Shanna Megens | Zeester-Meerval | 1:28:34 | |
80 | Paulien Sillekens | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:34:21 |
1 | Vincent de Munter | Zwemsport Parkstad | 53:67 | |
2 | Jylano Nahr | PSV | 54:58 | |
3 | Benjamin Russ | RZ | 56:93 | |
4 | Jens de Groot | DAW | 56:96 | |
5 | Maikel van der Linden | Zwemsport Parkstad | 57:67 | |
6 | Renger Bootsma | Octopus | 57:95 | |
7 | Thijs Manders | PSV | 57:99 | |
8 | Florian van Esch | SBC2000 | 58:94 | |
9 | Nick Stikkelman | DAW | 59:34 | |
10 | Luuk Roosen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 59:45 | |
11 | Rick Bongers | De Rog | 59:88 | |
12 | Max van Marum | Zwemclub Eijsden | 59:88 | |
13 | Luuk Smits | Tempo | 59:92 | |
14 | Dimitar Kamnarovski | RZ | 1:00:01 | |
16 | Casper Bolkenbaas | De Warande | 1:00:43 | |
17 | Alex Buijs | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:00:51 | |
18 | Bastian Renshoff | Octopus | 1:00:51 | |
19 | Iwan Hobus | RZL | 1:00:56 | |
20 | Lars Kerremans | Hellas-Glana | 1:00:65 | |
21 | Bart Muselaers | Octopus | 1:00:73 | |
22 | Lex Carter | Hellas-Glana | 1:01:51 | |
23 | Jimmy Pieck | Zeester-Meerval | 1:01:77 | |
24 | Sil Oeldrich | DAW | 1:01:79 | |
25 | Giel van Megen | HZPC | 1:02:09 | |
26 | Jelle Opmeer | Octopus | 1:02:15 | |
27 | Max Compen | Tempo | 1:02:37 | |
28 | Daniël Vlijt | HZPC | 1:02:49 | |
29 | Stefan Tomicic | RZ | 1:02:65 | |
30 | Raf Hendriks | Hellas-Glana | 1:02:73 | |
31 | Csaba Komoroczky | TRB-RES | 1:02:75 | |
32 | Sam Luyten | RZL | 1:02:82 | |
33 | Marlon Bil | DAW | 1:03:37 | |
34 | Jordi Diaz | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:03:49 | |
35 | Melvin Giebels | De Krabben | 1:03:52 | |
36 | Milo Simons | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:03:56 | |
37 | Sidney Duke | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:03:81 | |
38 | Maurits Vincent | Nuenen | 1:04:06 | |
39 | Guy Hungens | Tempo | 1:04:22 | |
40 | Lars v.d. Linden | WZ&PC | 1:04:28 | |
41 | Ian Sanders | Hellas-Glana | 1:04:65 | |
42 | Bart Snel | Tempo | 1:05:19 | |
43 | Julian van de Rhee | SBC2000 | 1:05:72 | |
44 | Xander Koole | De Rog | 1:05:81 | |
45 | Max Martens | ReSet (SG) | 1:05:86 | |
46 | Bas de Reuver | Arethusa | 1:05:87 | |
47 | Brent Reynders | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:06:59 | |
48 | Sjors van Kruijsdijk | Tempo | 1:06:65 | |
49 | Tim van Loon | ReSet (SG) | 1:06:72 | |
50 | Lars van Hell | Octopus | 1:06:84 | |
51 | Tenzin Tieman | Old Dutch | 1:07:28 | |
52 | Jochem Hallie | Octopus | 1:07:34 | |
53 | Rick Vervoort | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:07:52 | |
54 | Joris Pape | Octopus | 1:09:66 | |
55 | Joris Knoops | RZ | 1:09:94 | |
56 | Taddy Stolte | De Vrije Slag | 1:10:02 | |
57 | Daan van de Ven | MOSA-regio | 1:10:84 | |
58 | Eloy Mooren | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:17:22 | |
59 | Thijmen Senden | De Rog | 1:18:98 | |
Niels Oosterhuis | De Vrije Slag | ---- | AA | |
Stijn Gehlen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | ---- | AF |
1 | Audrey Bams | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:05:37 | ||
2 | Manon Herben | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:08:09 | ||
3 | Silke Voets | Nuenen | 1:09:67 | ||
4 | Rianne de Croock | Kimbria | 1:10:06 | ||
5 | Janina Beckers | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:10:39 | ||
6 | Anouk Zandbergen | DAW | 1:10:40 | ||
7 | Carmen ter Weele | Octopus | 1:10:69 | ||
8 | Melissa Hebben | De Rog | 1:10:95 | ||
9 | Denise Boonstra | DAW | 1:11:63 | ||
10 | Moniek van Langevelde | ESCA | 1:11:66 | ||
11 | Sabine Vertommen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:11:70 | ||
12 | Denise Blok | Hellas-Glana | 1:11:89 | ||
13 | Danielle Bijsterbosch | Octopus | 1:12:09 | ||
14 | Serafina Vlijt | HZPC | 1:13:01 | ||
15 | Anne van Straaten | Hellas-Glana | 1:13:04 | ||
16 | Sterre Schlicher | RZ | 1:13:13 | ||
17 | Elke Tonneijk | Tempo | 1:14:52 | ||
18 | Sabien Timmers | Merlet | 1:14:59 | ||
19 | Malon Hanssen | MOSA-regio | 1:14:66 | ||
20 | Dian van Leeuwen | Nayade | 1:15:34 | ||
21 | Leonie Vos | DAW | 1:15:54 | ||
22 | Chayenne Poorts | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:15:84 | ||
23 | Sheeana Bos | DAW | 1:15:95 | ||
24 | Paula Mestrum | De Aalscholver | 1:16:22 | ||
25 | Kirsten Opmeer | Octopus | 1:16:83 | ||
26 | Eline Bammens | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:17:31 | ||
27 | Denise Craenen | Hellas-Glana | 1:17:39 | ||
28 | Marloes Janssen | HZPC | 1:17:45 | ||
29 | Jo Claes | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:17:78 | ||
30 | Anne May Alkemade | SBC2000 | 1:17:84 | ||
31 | Beau Geenen | RZ | 1:17:84 | ||
32 | Aicha Leroy | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:17:95 | ||
33 | Lotte Verbiesen | Zeester-Meerval | 1:18:40 | ||
34 | Sanne Vilters | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:18:59 | ||
35 | Lynn Meijers | Hellas-Glana | 1:18:61 | ||
36 | Daphne Dols | RZL | 1:18:86 | ||
37 | Ydwien Vervoort | De Roersoppers | 1:19:23 | ||
38 | Ely van Kraaij | Zeester-Meerval | 1:19:44 | ||
39 | Elvira den Hertog | Tempo | 1:20:48 | ||
40 | Anna Bruins | DAW | 1:21:29 | ||
41 | Kimberley Kort | De Reuring | 1:21:43 | ||
42 | Kayleigh Kloet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:21:90 | PR +1.39 (1:20:51) | |
43 | Minke Theunissen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:22:60 | ||
44 | Gina Feenstra | ReSet (SG) | 1:22:62 | ||
45 | Talya de Lange | DAW | 1:23:42 | ||
46 | Daphne Pols | TRB-RES | 1:24:24 | ||
47 | Kayleigh van Breugel | BZV | 1:25:85 | ||
48 | Myrthe van Beek | DAW | 1:26:00 | ||
49 | Ilona van Kemenade | Tempo | 1:27:61 | ||
50 | Gwenn Winkel | ROB | 1:28:02 | ||
51 | Manouk Verstappen | RZL | 1:31:09 | ||
52 | Thalita Dekker | Aquarius | 1:31:74 | ||
53 | Lotte Roefs | HZPC | 1:33:72 | ||
Erica Schoenmakers | Nuenen | afgem. |
1 | Sam Haring | De Dolfijn | 59:09 | ||
2 | Toine Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:00:23 | ||
3 | Daan Jente | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:00:93 | ||
4 | Dario van Hulst | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:01:88 | ||
5 | Cas Louwarts | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:01:91 | ||
6 | Lars van der Velden | DAW | 1:03:48 | ||
7 | Jarco van Ommen | Octopus | 1:03:59 | ||
8 | Erik Bult | DAW | 1:05:30 | ||
9 | Thomas van Ekert | Nayade | 1:06:04 | ||
10 | Jari den Ottelander | TRB-RES | 1:06:70 | ||
11 | Lars van der Haijden | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:06:83 | ||
12 | Bas van Haperen | Dio | 1:06:93 | ||
13 | Sven Geenen | Nayade | 1:07:12 | ||
14 | Kelt Garritsen | Piranha | 1:07:37 | ||
15 | Bram van Kessel | Tempo | 1:07:50 | ||
16 | Lars Hobus | RZL | 1:07:76 | ||
17 | Marek Spit | Het Zinkstuk | 1:10:39 | ||
18 | Joppe van Beek | DAW | 1:10:47 | ||
19 | Thomas Huisman | VZV | 1:10:61 | ||
20 | Jules Sinsel | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:11:40 | ||
21 | Danny Koumans | Kimbria | 1:11:48 | ||
22 | Erkan Gyuler | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:12:43 | ||
23 | Roel Wijnands | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:13:05 | ||
24 | Brian Otjes | Aquarius | 1:13:09 | ||
25 | Lars Hurks | TRB-RES | 1:13:22 | ||
26 | Harm van den Heuvel | Tempo | 1:13:38 | ||
27 | Han Stulens | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 1:13:75 | ||
28 | Tjeu Gehlen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:14:42 | ||
29 | Elroy van der Wees | WZ&PC | 1:14:88 | ||
30 | Tim de Reuver | Arethusa | 1:15:19 | ||
31 | Jordy Rens | Dio | 1:15:70 | ||
32 | Joey Bartelds | SBC2000 | 1:15:95 | ||
33 | Bas Gibbels | Nuenen | 1:16:06 | ||
34 | Rik Schipper | De Vrije Slag | 1:16:30 | ||
35 | Koen Wijnands | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:16:31 | ||
36 | Frank Dekker | DAW | 1:16:48 | ||
37 | Laurens Hameleers | Kimbria | 1:16:59 | ||
38 | Kobe Jans | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:16:73 | ||
39 | Timothy Giebels | De Krabben | 1:16:97 | ||
40 | Sil van Everdingen | De Vrije Slag | 1:17:34 | ||
41 | Laurens Liebens | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 1:17:41 | ||
42 | Stijn Martens | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 1:17:81 | ||
43 | Noud van den Hombergh | MOSA-regio | 1:18:15 | ||
44 | Robin Meima | Octopus | 1:19:94 | ||
45 | Thomas Nuyts | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 1:21:03 | ||
46 | Vincent de Koning | De Vrije Slag | 1:23:47 | ||
47 | Jiry Maassen | ReSet (SG) | 1:24:01 | ||
48 | Sjoerd van Meeteren | Tempo | 1:26:09 | ||
49 | Vincent Oosterhoff | Sg ZOC | 1:26:35 | PR -7.23 (1:33:58) |
1 | Vera Niemeyer | NIMO Landgraaf | 1:03:97 | |
2 | Judith van Meijel | HZPC | 1:04:64 | |
3 | Mirl de Boer | DAW | 1:05:31 | |
4 | Lotte Langenhoff | Zeester-Meerval | 1:06:06 | |
5 | Merle Verkijk | NIMO Landgraaf | 1:06:11 | |
6 | Ina Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:07:20 | |
7 | Manon Koster | MSZV Tiburon | 1:08:04 | |
8 | Manon van Esch | TRB-RES | 1:08:06 | |
9 | Aniek Resink | MNC Dordrecht | 1:08:23 | |
10 | Inge Arts | Merlet | 1:08:45 | |
11 | Roxann Geenen | DAW | 1:10:34 | |
12 | Marlou Jacobs | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:10:36 | |
13 | Colet Claessens | Nuenen | 1:10:64 | |
14 | Shirley Voets | TRB-RES | 1:11:00 | |
15 | Roos van Esch | ACZ | 1:11:03 | |
16 | Susan Teijken | Nuenen | 1:11:29 | |
17 | Sabine Wetsels | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:11:44 | |
18 | Chantal Senden | Hellas-Glana | 1:11:64 | |
19 | Maike Korthout | TRB-RES | 1:11:68 | |
20 | Lieke Smits | Tempo | 1:12:19 | |
21 | Lotte van Haarst | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:12:25 | |
22 | Ingrid Janssen-van Horen | HZPC | 1:12:28 | |
23 | Clara Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:12:44 | |
24 | Floor Weijmans | HZPC | 1:12:76 | |
25 | Arine van Holland | De Vrije Slag | 1:12:88 | |
26 | Sabine Klesman | De Roersoppers | 1:13:13 | |
27 | Yasmin Esser | Zeester-Meerval | 1:13:20 | |
28 | Anne van der Schatte Olivier | De Aalscholver | 1:13:30 | |
29 | Amy van Lier | De Warande | 1:13:54 | |
30 | Irma van den Brandt | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:13:73 | |
31 | Alice Janssen | HZPC | 1:14:42 | |
32 | Linda Dehing | RZ | 1:14:52 | |
33 | Fenke Bosschert | DAW | 1:14:67 | |
34 | Arja den Boer | TRB-RES | 1:15:62 | |
35 | Claudia den Ottelander | De Warande | 1:15:90 | |
36 | Charissa Drost | Hellas-Glana | 1:15:98 | |
37 | Tami de Lange | DAW | 1:16:23 | |
38 | Sharon Julius | Octopus | 1:16:34 | |
39 | Chantal de Lau | Tempo | 1:16:67 | |
40 | Sinony van Putten | A.S.Z.V. Spons | 1:16:68 | |
41 | Karin Verbeek | Nautilus | 1:17:30 | |
42 | Danielle Visser | DAW | 1:18:70 | |
43 | Denise Austen | De Golfbreker | 1:18:73 | |
44 | Danila van den Hoogenband | Nuenen | 1:18:84 | |
45 | Carolina Perez | TRB-RES | 1:18:84 | |
46 | Tess de Boer | DAW | 1:18:88 | |
47 | Melissa Zwaan | DAW | 1:20:70 | |
48 | Astrid Sprockel | TRB-RES | 1:21:48 | |
49 | Maaike Greven | Kimbria | 1:21:69 | |
50 | Simone Vroemen | Kimbria | 1:21:72 | |
51 | Lisa Verzijden | Tempo | 1:22:00 | |
52 | Sanne Hezel, van | A.S.Z.V. Spons | 1:22:47 | |
53 | Denise Otjes | Aquarius | 1:22:74 | |
54 | Myrthe Simons | Brunssum | 1:22:76 | |
55 | Jose Janssen | MOSA-regio | 1:22:83 | |
56 | Andrea van der Zwet | VZV | 1:23:15 | |
57 | Anneloes Meijers | De Roersoppers | 1:23:15 | |
58 | Birgit Hanssen | ReSet (SG) | 1:24:26 | |
59 | Lisa In 't Zand | RZ | 1:24:74 | |
60 | Joëlle Vaes | Dio | 1:24:85 | |
61 | Leonie Lennards | ReSet (SG) | 1:30:00 | |
62 | Chantal Schrijnewerkers | Eszet | 1:33:97 | |
63 | Dianne Nien | RZ | 1:34:17 | |
64 | Rayna Maassen | ReSet (SG) | 1:37:18 | |
65 | Charlotte Jaspers | ReSet (SG) | 1:39:64 | |
66 | Dominique Craemers | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:39:82 | |
67 | Steffie Schoenmakers | SBC2000 | 1:40:43 | |
68 | Anouk Bloem | TRB-RES | 1:42:84 | |
69 | Rachelle Lokkart | MOSA-regio | 1:44:60 | |
70 | Yvette Senden | De Rog | 1:49:38 | |
Manon van Leuven | Tiamat | NG.ZA. |
1 | Sem Hermans | Zwemclub Eijsden | 58:79 | |
2 | Thom de Boer | De Dolfijn | 58:85 | |
3 | Jeffrey Appel | WZ&PC | 58:93 | |
4 | Jorrick Druyven | DAW | 59:75 | |
5 | Emile Manni | Octopus | 1:01:02 | |
6 | Nol van Thull | D'Elft | 1:01:11 | |
7 | Jesse de Vries | A.S.Z.V. Spons | 1:01:17 | |
8 | Alan Smeets | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:01:20 | |
9 | Roman Jantos | NIMO Landgraaf | 1:01:52 | |
10 | Mike van Herk | Tempo | 1:01:86 | |
11 | Sven Bams | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:02:33 | |
12 | Casper Muselaers | Octopus | 1:02:45 | |
13 | Kenny Sieben | MSZV Tiburon | 1:03:54 | |
14 | Mart Theunissen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:03:80 | |
15 | Björn Piket | HZPC | 1:03:85 | |
16 | Jeremy Kostons | Hellas-Glana | 1:04:00 | |
17 | Ruben Delvoie | MZ&PC | 1:04:22 | |
18 | Rick Hoekstra | TRB-RES | 1:04:23 | |
19 | Keanu Bos | DAW | 1:04:25 | |
20 | Lars Bottelier | VZV | 1:05:00 | |
21 | Ben Zentveldt | VZV | 1:05:15 | |
22 | Richard Claus | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 1:05:23 | |
23 | Wouter Sijmons | Nuenen | 1:05:53 | |
24 | Mike Schel | ESCA | 1:05:55 | |
25 | Jan Van Aken | Hydrofiel | 1:05:63 | |
26 | Joeri Jacobs | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:06:09 | |
27 | Bart de Heer | Hellas-Glana | 1:06:18 | |
28 | Tim Greven | Kimbria | 1:06:33 | |
29 | Ruben Schellekens | TRB-RES | 1:06:41 | |
30 | Rik Hofland | VZV | 1:06:48 | |
31 | Kevin Lebis | WZ&PC | 1:06:50 | |
32 | Ivo Grosveld | MSZV Tiburon | 1:07:51 | |
33 | Peter Rietveld | TRB-RES | 1:07:83 | |
34 | Luuk Willems | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:08:06 | |
35 | Ruud van Heerbeek | Nuenen | 1:08:62 | |
36 | Felix Geenen | DAW | 1:08:63 | |
37 | Tim Paulusse | Tempo | 1:09:23 | |
38 | Lowie Messiaen | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:09:38 | |
39 | John Meerten | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:09:55 | |
40 | Kevin Meuwissen | Hellas-Glana | 1:09:63 | |
41 | Yannick Wiegers | BZV | 1:09:64 | |
42 | Kevin Hobbel | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:09:86 | |
43 | Yannic van de Kuit | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:10:36 | |
44 | Stefan Teley | Njord | 1:10:56 | |
45 | Rik Bakker | TRB-RES | 1:10:87 | |
46 | Erik Pape | Octopus | 1:10:98 | |
47 | Jack Meerten | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:11:02 | |
48 | Daan van Erp | PSV | 1:11:13 | |
49 | Marnix Brosens | SBC2000 | 1:11:16 | |
50 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:11:18 | |
51 | Axel Julius | Octopus | 1:11:20 | |
52 | Sverre Oelen | WZ&PC | 1:11:58 | |
53 | Sjors van Doesburg | Tempo | 1:11:59 | |
54 | Thijs Meerveld | De Vrije Slag | 1:12:01 | |
55 | Daan Gehlen | DSZ WAVE | 1:12:42 | |
56 | Lars van Didden | Hellas-Glana | 1:12:61 | |
57 | Martino Valentijn | Dio | 1:12:75 | |
58 | Patrick Janssen | HZPC | 1:12:81 | |
59 | Tim Sonnemans | RZL | 1:13:18 | |
60 | Roel van der Kleij | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:13:80 | |
61 | Jeroen van Erve | TRB-RES | 1:14:50 | |
62 | Philip Bams | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:14:84 | |
63 | Edo Pieters | Aquarius | 1:15:15 | |
64 | Harald Thijssen | ROB | 1:15:20 | |
65 | Stefan Hoekstra | TRB-RES | 1:15:41 | |
66 | Bart Knarren | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:15:61 | |
67 | Luigino Hanst | SG The Hague Swimming | 1:15:90 | |
68 | Joren den Boer | BZV | 1:16:56 | |
69 | Guy Huijnen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:17:12 | |
70 | Timo Tabak | RZL | 1:18:20 | |
71 | Leon Verschuren | SBC2000 | 1:18:64 | |
72 | Louis Guveau | RZ | 1:19:40 | |
73 | Robin Stammes | De Reuring | 1:19:48 | |
74 | Nathan ten Holder | HZPC | 1:22:41 | |
75 | Jeffrey Dekker | Aquarius | 1:23:13 | |
76 | Jelte van de Boogaard | Tempo | 1:27:34 | |
77 | Jelle Achten | Tempo | 1:29:65 | |
78 | Romano Garib | BZV | 1:30:93 | |
79 | Tom Derks | ReSet (SG) | 1:34:23 | |
80 | Roy Lahou | Kimbria | 1:35:60 | |
Enzo Diependaal | A.S.Z.V. Spons | afgem. | ||
Lars Claessens | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | afgem. |
1 Ploeg Hellas-Glana 1 | 1:52:27 |
Britt Cornelissens | 27:91 |
Chanour Mercelina | 28:31 |
Bo Souhoka | 27:84 |
Loes Gelissen | 28:21 |
2 Ploeg Nimo 1 | 1:57:78 |
Lieve Göbbels | 29:58 |
Imke Beekman | 29:29 |
Nikki Smeets | 30:20 |
Carolien Beckers | 28:71 |
3 Ploeg Kimbria 1 | 1:58:53 |
Inge Cauberg | 30:74 |
Vera Weijzen | 29:42 |
Demi van Hulst | 29:60 |
Aukje Koetsier | 28:77 |
4 Ploeg Arethusa 1 | 1:59:29 |
Meral Bakker | 31:41 |
Sterre van de Goor | 30:00 |
Luca van Gemert | 29:53 |
Isabel van Hees | 28:35 |
5 Ploeg Hellas-Glana 2 | 1:59:88 |
Kim Rebergen | 29:48 |
Judith Houtvast | 29:57 |
Lorena Dreschers | 30:87 |
Muriël Blok | 29:96 |
6 Ploeg Nimo 2 | 2:00:79 |
Esmee Lanckohr | 30:16 |
Quinty Rouschop | 30:93 |
Iris Dijkstra | 29:34 |
Chiara Geilenkirchen | 30:36 |
7 Ploeg Zwemclub Eijsden 1 | 2:01:20 |
Loes Willigers | 29:93 |
Coco Cuijpers | 32:04 |
Iris Willigers | 30:91 |
Yana Korczynski | 28:32 |
8 Ploeg PSV 1 | 2:01:74 |
Amy Verhouden | 29:46 |
Lisa Lukken | 32:21 |
Jasmijn de Kok | 30:00 |
Floor Ketting | 30:07 |
9 Ploeg TRB-RES 1 | 2:01:77 |
Jasmijn van Spaandonk | 32:58 |
Annemijn Spohr | 30:18 |
Lené Doomen | 29:91 |
Anastasia Renssen | 29:10 |
10 Ploeg HZPC 1 | 2:01:97 |
Anna van Kuijk | 30:72 |
Pleun van den Bergh | 30:51 |
Manon van der Wielen | 29:78 |
Ilse Swinkels | 30:96 |
11 Ploeg Plavecky klub Hradec 1 | 2:02:54 |
12 Ploeg Zeester-Meerval 1 | 2:02:62 |
Sarah Vandeursen | 30:88 |
Denise van der Burgt | 29:66 |
Audrey Pieck | 33:43 |
Floor Habers | 28:65 |
13 Ploeg HZPC 2 | 2:05:05 |
Maud Weijmans | 31:22 |
Marlijn Zwart | 31:19 |
Anne van Megen | 31:41 |
Anouk Seuren | 31:23 |
14 Ploeg DAW 1 | 2:05:69 |
Jente Dekker | 29:45 |
Madé Budding | 31:66 |
Kimberly Brink | 33:92 |
Stella Poort | 30:66 |
15 Ploeg RZL 1 | 2:08:22 |
Lotte van der Heijden | 33:39 |
Inge Jacobs | 32:10 |
Danique van Bebber | 31:12 |
Rafke Hobus | 31:62 |
16 Ploeg Merlet 1 | 2:10:94 |
Noor Jansen | 33:17 |
Nienke Timmers | 34:61 |
Cynthia van Elen | 31:35 |
Evy Bosmans | 31:82 |
17 Ploeg DAW 2 | 2:20:22 |
Juul Jansen | 34:02 |
Mandy Rook | 38:96 |
Debra de Lange | 32:77 |
Noortje Wisselo | 34:47 |
18 Ploeg De Vrije Slag 1 | 2:22:87 |
Kirsten Verhalle | 33:00 |
Ilse Kooij | 34:51 |
Iris Onnink | 37:46 |
Myrthe van der Knijff | 37:90 |
19 Ploeg De Roersoppers 1 | 2:23:52 |
Amy Mooren | 32:40 |
Charlot Gelissen | 34:95 |
Lisa Snoeijs | 36:53 |
Paulien Sillekens | 39:63 |
20 Ploeg PSV 2 | 2:31:19 |
Merel Musters | 35:17 |
Siyana Stoyanova | 38:82 |
Lieke van Damme | 39:84 |
Floor Brakel | 37:36 |
21 Ploeg Zeester-Meerval 2 | 2:39:38 |
Elvira van der Heijden | 40:97 |
Lisa van Duijnhoven | 41:58 |
Sylvie van Kooten | 39:07 |
Meike van de Ree | 37:77 |
Ploeg De Rog 1 | afgem. |
Lotte Kuijpers | ---- |
Iris le Clercq | ---- |
Ilse Verheij | ---- |
Josephien Kersten | ---- |
1 Ploeg Zwemclub Eijsden 1 | 1:34:02 | |
Toine Willigers | 23:98 | |
Philip Bams | 23:82 | |
Sem Hermans | 22:99 | |
Mart Theunissen | 23:23 | |
2 Ploeg Hellas-Glana 1 | 1:35:69 | |
Alan Smeets | 24:15 | |
Kenny Sieben | 24:07 | |
Kevin Meuwissen | 24:52 | |
Jeremy Kostons | 22:95 | |
3 Ploeg DAW 1 | 1:38:61 | |
Erik Bult | 25:25 | |
Felix Geenen | 24:48 | |
Jorrick Druyven | 24:48 | |
Lars van der Velden | 24:40 | |
4 Ploeg Nuenen 1 | 1:39:97 | |
Ruud van Heerbeek | 25:21 | |
Wouter Sijmons | 25:30 | |
Thomas van Mierlo | 24:62 | |
Joeri Phaff | 24:84 | |
5 Ploeg VZV 1 | 1:40:91 | |
Lars Bottelier | 25:49 | |
Thomas Huisman | 25:50 | |
Ben Zentveldt | 25:27 | |
Rik Hofland | 24:65 | |
6 Ploeg TRB-RES 1 | 1:42:10 | |
Ruben Schellekens | 25:90 | |
Jari den Ottelander | 26:24 | |
Peter Rietveld | 25:28 | |
Rick Hoekstra | 24:68 | |
7 Ploeg Zwemclub Eijsden 2 | 1:43:18 | |
Sven Bams | 24:71 | |
Guy Huijnen | 26:97 | |
Ruben Delvoie | 25:55 | |
Jules Sinsel | 25:95 | |
8 Ploeg Kimbria 1 | 1:43:51 | |
Dario van Hulst | 25:89 | |
Maikel van der Linden | 26:37 | |
Stijn Agten | 25:95 | |
Tim Greven | 25:30 | |
9 Ploeg Hellas-Glana 2 | 1:44:22 | |
Lars van der Haijden | 24:80 | |
Bart de Heer | 25:41 | |
Lars Kerremans | 27:54 | |
Lars van Didden | 26:47 | |
10 Ploeg DAW 2 | 1:44:68 | |
Keanu Bos | 25:53 | |
Sam Haring | 25:51 | |
Frank Dekker | 26:33 | |
Joppe van Beek | 27:31 | |
11 Ploeg De Rog 1 | 1:45:96 | |
Peter Bernsen | 26:22 | |
Rick Bongers | 27:39 | |
Joel Hamakers | 26:24 | |
Sven Geenen | 26:11 | |
12 Ploeg De Roersoppers 1 | 1:46:07 | |
Joeri Jacobs | 26:58 | |
Koen Wijnands | 27:07 | |
Roger Pouls | 25:14 | |
Roel Wijnands | 27:28 | |
13 Ploeg RZL 1 | 1:46:45 | |
Sam Luyten | 27:21 | |
Iwan Hobus | 27:09 | |
Tim Sonnemans | 26:46 | |
Stefan Teley | 25:69 | |
14 Ploeg Octopus 1 | 1:46:65 | |
Erik Pape | 25:02 | |
Axel Julius | 26:46 | |
Stan Ruessink | 25:91 | |
Robin Meima | 29:26 | |
15 Ploeg Brunssum 1 | 1:47:56 | |
Milo Simons | 27:87 | |
Yannic van de Kuit | 26:06 | |
Bart Knarren | 28:56 | |
Daan Jente | 25:07 | |
16 Ploeg Nuenen 2 | 1:49:25 | |
Maurits Vincent | 28:92 | |
Bart Cooymans | 26:29 | |
Bas Gibbels | 27:77 | |
Thomas van Ekert | 26:27 | |
17 Ploeg Genker Zwemverenigin 1 | 1:50:39 | |
Robin Cuijpers | 28:15 | |
Erkan Gyuler | 27:78 | |
Jordi Diaz | 27:99 | |
Lowie Messiaen | 26:47 | |
18 Ploeg De Roersoppers 2 | 1:52:51 | |
Daan Zenden | 27:27 | |
Daan Gehlen | 27:20 | |
Tjeu Gehlen | 28:35 | |
Daan Wijnands | 29:69 | |
19 Ploeg Zwemclub De Kimpel B 1 | 1:52:80 | |
Frederick Liebens | 28:21 | |
Stijn Martens | 27:98 | |
Laurens Liebens | 29:00 | |
Jonas Beerden | 27:61 | |
20 Ploeg TRB-RES 2 | 1:53:03 | |
Rik Bakker | 28:02 | |
Thijn Damen | 31:45 | |
Stefan Hoekstra | 26:51 | |
Lars Hurks | 27:05 | |
21 Ploeg De Vrije Slag 1 | 1:53:47 | |
Rik Schipper | 27:72 | |
Diede Bos | 28:49 | |
Sil van Everdingen | 29:18 | |
Thijs Meerveld | 28:08 | |
22 Ploeg BZV 1 | 1:55:06 | |
Thomas van Boxel | 27:00 | |
Joren den Boer | 29:89 | |
Romano Garib | 33:25 | |
Yannick Wiegers | 24:92 | |
23 Ploeg Kimbria 2 | 1:56:48 | |
Laurens Hameleers | 27:45 | |
Roy Lahou | 31:10 | |
Silas Luites | 30:86 | |
Danny Koumans | 27:07 | |
Ploeg Patrick 1 | ---- | EA |
Jack Meerten | 25:59 | |
John Meerten | ---- | |
Luuk Willems | ---- | |
Kevin Hobbel | ---- |
1 Ploeg DAW 1 | 1:47:74 | |
Nick Stikkelman | 26:78 | |
Sil Oeldrich | 27:68 | |
Marlon Bil | 27:17 | |
Jens de Groot | 26:11 | |
2 Ploeg Zwemclub Eijsden 1 | 1:49:18 | |
Luuk Roosen | 27:20 | |
Gilles Cuijpers | 27:83 | |
Max van Marum | 27:21 | |
Alex Buijs | 26:94 | |
3 Ploeg Tempo 1 | 1:52:88 | |
Guy Hungens | 29:53 | |
Max Compen | 27:73 | |
Sjors van Kruijsdijk | 29:12 | |
Luuk Smits | 26:50 | |
4 Ploeg TRB-RES 1 | 1:56:40 | |
Thijn Damen | 30:79 | |
Freek Gabriels | 30:35 | |
Csaba Komoroczky | 28:09 | |
Thijs Manders | 27:17 | |
5 Ploeg Plavecky klub Hradec 1 | 1:59:80 | |
6 Ploeg Octopus 2 | 2:00:66 | |
Lars van Hell | 29:24 | |
Jarno Bijsterbosch | 30:79 | |
Joris Pape | 30:69 | |
Jochem Hallie | 29:94 | |
7 Ploeg De Roersoppers 1 | 2:05:28 | |
Daan Wijnands | 29:71 | |
Rick Vervoort | 29:98 | |
Eloy Mooren | 32:31 | |
Mike Jansen | 33:28 | |
8 Ploeg PSV 1 | 2:14:91 | |
Noud Langenhuizen | 33:34 | |
Sip Beckmann | 34:25 | |
Loek Langenhuizen | 34:76 | |
Yuri Wasser | 32:56 | |
Ploeg Octopus 1 | ---- | EA |
Renger Bootsma | 26:95 | |
Bastian Renshoff | 27:39 | |
Jelle Opmeer | 28:31 | |
Bart Muselaers | ---- |
1 Ploeg Nimo 1 | 2:01:98 | |
Vera Niemeyer | 30:19 | |
Chayenne Poorts | 35:15 | |
Merle Verkijk | 28:61 | |
Janina Beckers | 28:02 | |
2 Ploeg TRB-RES 1 | 2:03:29 | |
Manon van Esch | 32:27 | |
Arja den Boer | 33:99 | |
Amy van Lier | 30:13 | |
Shirley Voets | 26:90 | |
3 Ploeg DAW 1 | 2:05:52 | |
Anouk Zandbergen | 32:79 | |
Mirl de Boer | 34:93 | |
Roxann Geenen | 30:19 | |
Denise Boonstra | 27:61 | |
4 Ploeg HZPC 1 | 2:05:54 | |
Imke van den Hoef | 34:29 | |
Judith van Meijel | 34:36 | |
Serafina Vlijt | 29:61 | |
Manon Koster | 27:26 | |
5 Ploeg Hellas-Glana 1 | 2:09:31 | |
Denise Blok | 34:32 | |
Chantal Senden | 33:51 | |
Charissa Drost | 31:97 | |
Lynn Meijers | 29:51 | |
6 Ploeg Octopus 1 | 2:10:16 | |
Danielle Bijsterbosch | 33:90 | |
Carmen ter Weele | 37:47 | |
Brigit van der Vegte | 29:54 | |
Kirsten Opmeer | 29:25 | |
7 Ploeg De Roersoppers 1 | 2:11:66 | |
Lotte van Haarst | 33:63 | |
Sabine Klesman | 36:68 | |
Sanne Vilters | 31:09 | |
Anneloes Meijers | 30:26 | |
8 Ploeg Zeester-Meerval 1 | 2:11:72 | |
Ely van Kraaij | 36:11 | |
Lotte Langenhoff | 34:69 | |
Lotte Verbiesen | 32:00 | |
Yasmin Esser | 28:91 | |
9 Ploeg TRB-RES 2 | 2:12:68 | |
Maike Korthout | 33:61 | |
Claudia den Ottelander | 37:77 | |
Carolina Perez | 31:49 | |
Astrid Sprockel | 29:80 | |
10 Ploeg HZPC 2 | 2:13:13 | |
Marloes Janssen | 36:46 | |
Ingrid Janssen-van Horen | 36:81 | |
Floor Weijmans | 30:85 | |
Alice Janssen | 29:02 | |
11 Ploeg Nuenen 1 | 2:14:16 | |
Silke Voets | 34:06 | |
Robin Goossens | 37:40 | |
Danila van den Hoogenband | 34:29 | |
Susan Teijken | 28:42 | |
12 Ploeg DAW 2 | 2:15:86 | |
Leonie Vos | 35:45 | |
Danielle Visser | 39:04 | |
Melissa Zwaan | 32:97 | |
Fenke Bosschert | 28:38 | |
13 Ploeg Swimteam Helden-Mosa 1 | 2:17:93 | |
Rebecca Schmitz | 37:14 | |
Milou van den Beucken | 38:69 | |
Zoë Pauwels | 32:32 | |
Malon Hanssen | 29:78 | |
14 Ploeg Merlet 1 | 2:18:29 | |
Fleur Lamers | 37:35 | |
Inge Arts | 35:78 | |
Sabien Timmers | 32:61 | |
Denise Geulen | 32:54 | |
15 Ploeg De Rog 1 | 2:20:22 | |
Melissa Hebben | 33:89 | |
Josephien Kersten | 40:90 | |
Lotte Kuijpers | 37:40 | |
Beau Geenen | 28:03 | |
16 Ploeg Kimbria 1 | 2:22:51 | |
Jennifer Zeegers | 36:40 | |
Simone Vroemen | 40:97 | |
Jose Janssen | 36:39 | |
Rianne de Croock | 28:75 | |
17 Ploeg Genker Zwemverenigin 1 | 2:23:93 | |
Evy Wels | 41:68 | |
Jo Claes | 35:28 | |
Aicha Leroy | 33:97 | |
Yana Simons | 33:00 | |
18 Ploeg RZ 1 | 2:25:12 | |
Anne Mayer | 38:71 | |
Sterre Schlicher | 37:70 | |
Kelly van der Sluizen | 38:47 | |
Marjolein Schoonheim | 30:23 | |
19 Ploeg DAW 3 | 2:28:09 | |
Talya de Lange | 40:89 | |
Sheeana Bos | 40:95 | |
Myrthe van Beek | 35:04 | |
Anna Bruins | 31:21 | |
20 Ploeg PSV 1 | 2:29:85 | |
Dian van Leeuwen | 35:67 | |
Denis Brakel | 43:68 | |
Inge Maessen | 37:04 | |
Isa Maassen | 33:46 | |
21 Ploeg Brunssum 1 | 2:34:13 | |
Myrthe Simons | 38:92 | |
Lanka Kalmijn | 47:16 | |
Nikki Douma | 33:81 | |
Kendra Viehmann | 34:25 | |
22 Ploeg De Roersoppers 2 | 2:37:78 | |
Ydwien Vervoort | 36:63 | |
Anne van Haarst | 43:20 | |
Eva Vullers | 41:33 | |
Nadine Soentjens | 36:61 | |
23 Ploeg TRB-RES 3 | 2:45:24 | |
Daphne Pols | 38:89 | |
Isabelle van Stiphout | 45:99 | |
Fanny Kieboom | 41:51 | |
Anouk Bloem | 38:85 | |
Ploeg Zwemclub Eijsden 1 | ---- | EA |
Manon Herben | ---- | |
Ina Willigers | ---- | |
Irma van den Brandt | ---- | |
Audrey Bams | ---- | |
Ploeg De Fuut 1 | ---- | ngz |
Laura Butter | ---- | |
Ilse Schoenmaker | ---- | |
Sacha van den Dobbelsteen | ---- | |
Lotte Hosper | ---- | |
999 Ploeg RZ 1 | 2:21:84 | |
Cas Louwarts | ---- | |
Kelly van der Sluizen | ---- | |
Joris Knoops | ---- | |
Marjolein Schoonheim | ---- | |
Tim Peeters | ---- | |
Denise Austen | ---- | |
Benjamin Russ | ---- | |
Lisa In 't Zand | ---- | |
Lars Giesbers | ---- | |
Sterre Schlicher | ---- |
1 Ploeg Zwemclub Eijsden 1 | 1:45:94 | |
Toine Willigers | 27:34 | |
Sem Hermans | 28:97 | |
Philip Bams | 26:01 | |
Mart Theunissen | 23:62 | |
2 Ploeg Hellas-Glana 1 | 1:48:16 | |
Jeremy Kostons | 27:62 | |
Bart de Heer | 29:98 | |
Alan Smeets | 26:20 | |
Lars van der Haijden | 24:36 | |
3 Ploeg Octopus 1 | 1:49:72 | |
Jarco van Ommen | 29:34 | |
Erik Pape | 30:44 | |
Emile Manni | 26:27 | |
Casper Muselaers | 23:67 | |
4 Ploeg DAW 1 | 1:50:00 | |
Sam Haring | 28:27 | |
Lars van der Velden | 30:94 | |
Jorrick Druyven | 26:55 | |
Felix Geenen | 24:24 | |
5 Ploeg Nuenen 1 | 1:53:90 | |
Wouter Sijmons | 30:57 | |
Ruud van Heerbeek | 29:60 | |
Bart Cooymans | 28:71 | |
Thomas van Mierlo | 25:02 | |
6 Ploeg VZV 1 | 1:53:90 | |
Ben Zentveldt | 30:31 | |
Thomas Huisman | 32:22 | |
Lars Bottelier | 27:00 | |
Rik Hofland | 24:37 | |
7 Ploeg TRB-RES 1 | 1:54:43 | |
Ruben Schellekens | 30:93 | |
Rick Hoekstra | 30:43 | |
Peter Rietveld | 26:76 | |
Jari den Ottelander | 26:31 | |
8 Ploeg WZ&PC 1 | 1:56:79 | |
Jeffrey Appel | 28:05 | |
Sverre Oelen | 34:68 | |
Kevin Lebis | 27:02 | |
Elroy van der Wees | 27:04 | |
9 Ploeg RZ 1 | 1:57:32 | |
Dimitar Kamnarovski | 29:84 | |
Cas Louwarts | 30:09 | |
Benjamin Russ | 29:25 | |
Stefan Tomicic | 28:14 | |
10 Ploeg Kimbria 1 | 1:57:45 | |
Dario van Hulst | 29:31 | |
Danny Koumans | 33:03 | |
Maikel van der Linden | 29:29 | |
Tim Greven | 25:82 | |
11 Ploeg DAW 2 | 1:57:53 | |
Joppe van Beek | 31:94 | |
Frank Dekker | 32:63 | |
Keanu Bos | 27:88 | |
Erik Bult | 25:08 | |
12 Ploeg De Roersoppers 1 | 1:58:97 | |
Joeri Jacobs | 31:00 | |
Koen Wijnands | 34:50 | |
Remco de Veen | 28:07 | |
Roger Pouls | 25:40 | |
13 Ploeg Zwemclub Eijsden 2 | 1:59:93 | |
Ruben Delvoie | 29:76 | |
Guy Huijnen | 37:02 | |
Jules Sinsel | 29:05 | |
Sven Bams | 24:10 | |
14 Ploeg Brunssum 1 | 2:01:57 | |
Daan Jente | 28:26 | |
Milo Simons | 37:11 | |
Yannic van de Kuit | 28:51 | |
Bart Knarren | 27:69 | |
15 Ploeg TRB-RES 2 | 2:01:82 | |
Casper Bolkenbaas | 32:69 | |
Daan van Erp | 33:40 | |
Stefan Hoekstra | 28:96 | |
Lars Hurks | 26:76 | |
16 Ploeg Genker Zwemverenigin 1 | 2:02:02 | |
Robin Huys | 31:38 | |
Lowie Messiaen | 33:18 | |
Korneel Schepers | 30:07 | |
Robin Cuijpers | 27:39 | |
17 Ploeg HZPC 1 | 2:04:57 | |
Giel van Megen | 33:54 | |
Björn Piket | 31:70 | |
Patrick Janssen | 30:08 | |
Nathan ten Holder | 29:25 | |
18 Ploeg De Rog 1 | 2:07:38 | |
Sven Geenen | 31:22 | |
Xander Koole | 39:07 | |
Joel Hamakers | 29:97 | |
Rick Bongers | 27:12 | |
19 Ploeg Genker Zwemverenigin 2 | 2:07:72 | |
Erkan Gyuler | 32:15 | |
Karel Driesen | 36:78 | |
Brent Reynders | 31:33 | |
Jordi Diaz | 27:45 | |
20 Ploeg Dio 1 | 2:08:38 | |
Bas van Haperen | 30:53 | |
Martino Valentijn | 32:40 | |
Jordy Rens | 30:61 | |
Ricardo Forsten | 34:83 | |
21 Ploeg Zwemclub De Kimpel B 1 | 2:10:24 | |
Jonas Beerden | 33:58 | |
Laurens Liebens | 37:79 | |
Han Stulens | 31:02 | |
Stijn Martens | 27:84 | |
22 Ploeg De Vrije Slag 1 | 2:11:97 | |
Thijs Meerveld | 32:94 | |
Sil van Everdingen | 36:78 | |
Rik Schipper | 30:97 | |
Vincent de Koning | 31:29 | |
23 Ploeg De Roersoppers 2 | 2:15:13 | |
Tjeu Gehlen | 34:97 | |
Eloy Mooren | 40:84 | |
Roel Wijnands | 31:81 | |
Daan Gehlen | 27:51 | |
24 Ploeg RZ 2 | 2:17:28 | |
Louis Guveau | 36:45 | |
Joris Knoops | 37:63 | |
Lars Hilkens | 34:53 | |
Tim Peeters | 28:67 | |
25 Ploeg Kimbria 2 | 2:24:21 | |
Silas Luites | 38:97 | |
Maikel Nelissen | 42:80 | |
Laurens Hameleers | 30:33 | |
Roy Lahou | 32:11 | |
Ploeg Hellas-Glana 2 | ---- | RF |
Lex Carter | ---- | |
Kevin Meuwissen | ---- | |
Lars van Didden | ---- | |
Kenny Sieben | ---- | |
Ploeg RZL 1 | ---- | AB |
Ivo Grosveld | ---- | |
Tim Sonnemans | ---- | |
Lars Hobus | ---- | |
Stefan Teley | ---- |
2 | Nikki Smeets | Hellas-Glana | 1:08:98 | |
3 | Bo Souhoka | Hellas-Glana | 1:09:27 | |
5 | Lotte Hosper | SG The Hague Swimming | 1:11:19 | |
6 | Famke Slabbers | Arethusa | 1:11:64 | |
7 | Demi van Hulst | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:12:04 | |
8 | Judith Houtvast | Hellas-Glana | 1:13:39 | |
9 | Iris Dijkstra | NIMO Landgraaf | 1:14:45 | |
10 | Imke Beekman | Hellas-Glana | 1:14:70 | |
11 | Carolien Beckers | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:14:73 | |
12 | Denise van der Burgt | Zeester-Meerval | 1:14:79 | |
13 | Sasya van Hamersveld | Arethusa | 1:15:06 | |
14 | Yana Korczynski | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:15:31 | |
15 | Lorena Dreschers | Hellas-Glana | 1:15:45 | |
16 | Kim Schooneman | WZ&PC | 1:15:61 | |
17 | Kemi van de Wetering | Arethusa | 1:16:53 | |
18 | Jennifer Zeegers | Kimbria | 1:17:22 | |
20 | Anouk Seuren | HZPC | 1:17:56 | |
21 | Marlijn Zwart | HZPC | 1:17:67 | |
22 | Anna van Kuijk | HZPC | 1:17:93 | |
23 | Muriël Blok | Hellas-Glana | 1:18:38 | |
24 | Luna de Vries | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 1:18:48 | |
25 | Cynthia van Elen | Merlet | 1:18:87 | |
26 | Ilse Swinkels | HZPC | 1:18:88 | |
27 | Meral Bakker | PSV | 1:19:13 | |
28 | Milou Fischer | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:19:15 | |
29 | Lynn Vallen | HZPC | 1:19:41 | |
30 | Anne van Megen | HZPC | 1:19:66 | |
31 | Anastasia Renssen | TRB-RES | 1:19:68 | |
32 | Quinty Rouschop | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:19:70 | |
33 | Pleun van den Bergh | HZPC | 1:20:18 | |
36 | Manon van der Wielen | HZPC | 1:20:72 | |
37 | Kimberly Brink | DAW | 1:20:81 | |
38 | Juul Jansen | DAW | 1:21:31 | |
39 | Mabel Farenhorst | WZ&PC | 1:21:45 | |
40 | Céline Hupperts | ZC Valkenburg | 1:21:56 | |
41 | Lisa Lukken | PSV | 1:21:66 | |
42 | Isabelle van Stiphout | TRB-RES | 1:22:12 | |
43 | Evy Bosmans | Merlet | 1:22:34 | |
44 | Lena Minderaa | DWK-XCESS | 1:22:37 | |
45 | Coco Cuijpers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:22:72 | |
46 | Jasmijn van Spaandonk | TRB-RES | 1:23:01 | |
47 | Stella Poort | DAW | 1:23:27 | |
48 | Ilse Schoenmaker | De Fuut | 1:23:33 | |
49 | Anne Köhlen | Hellas-Glana | 1:23:83 | |
50 | Noortje Wisselo | DAW | 1:23:94 | |
51 | Jennifer Geerlings | Eurode KZC | 1:23:97 | |
52 | Inge Maessen | PSV | 1:24:07 | |
53 | Kirsten Verhalle | VZC Veenendaal | 1:24:24 | |
54 | Julia Vos | SBC2000 | 1:24:28 | |
55 | Madé Budding | DAW | 1:24:37 | |
56 | Maud Lanckohr | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:24:43 | |
57 | Lianne Kaanen | Hellas-Glana | 1:24:72 | |
58 | Luna Schlicher | RZ | 1:24:81 | |
59 | Iris le Clercq | De Rog | 1:25:35 | |
60 | Silke Bliek | Hellas-Glana | 1:25:36 | |
61 | Kyanie Blom | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:25:38 | |
62 | Ellen Delvoie | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:25:71 | |
63 | Inge Cauberg | Kimbria | 1:25:90 | |
64 | Kiki Fijnaut | Hellas-Glana | 1:25:98 | |
65 | Cynthia Kugler | Hellas-Glana | 1:26:42 | |
66 | Audrey Pieck | Zeester-Meerval | 1:26:57 | |
67 | Verena van Rens | MOSA-regio | 1:26:58 | |
68 | Zoë Senden | Kimbria | 1:27:14 | |
69 | Debra de Lange | De Geul | 1:27:63 | |
70 | Noor Jansen | Merlet | 1:27:77 | |
71 | Jessie Bodden | Kimbria | 1:28:17 | |
72 | Anna-francoise Teulings | ZC Valkenburg | 1:28:19 | |
73 | Anouk Braaksma | Aquarius | 1:28:34 | |
74 | Isa Coenen | Hellas-Glana | 1:28:54 | |
75 | Britt Bakers | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:28:75 | |
76 | Lisa Verheij | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:28:92 | |
77 | Siel Verstrepen | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:29:83 | |
78 | Evy Wels | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:30:02 | |
79 | Frauke De Mol | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 1:31:32 | |
80 | Ilse Kooij | De Vrije Slag | 1:31:43 | |
81 | Floor Brakel | PSV | 1:32:12 | |
82 | Esmee Bakers | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:32:18 | |
83 | Jesse Giesen | ROB | 1:32:54 | |
84 | Sarah Berger | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:33:24 | |
85 | Denis Brakel | PSV | 1:33:55 | |
86 | Fanny Kieboom | TRB-RES | 1:34:81 | |
87 | Iris Verheij | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:34:83 | |
88 | Isa Maassen | PSV | 1:35:74 | |
89 | Dana Bidlot | RZ | 1:37:42 | |
90 | Meike van de Ree | Merlet | 1:37:73 | |
91 | Melissa Bloemink | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:38:21 | |
92 | Elvira van der Heijden | Zeester-Meerval | 1:38:62 | |
93 | Lara Meertens | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 1:38:86 | |
94 | Iris Onnink | De Vrije Slag | 1:39:88 | |
95 | Isa van Loon | ReSet (SG) | 1:40:35 | |
96 | Sylvie van Kooten | Zeester-Meerval | 1:42:61 | |
97 | Lisa van Duijnhoven | Zeester-Meerval | 1:44:66 | |
98 | Lieke van Damme | Tempo | 1:48:50 | |
99 | Siyana Stoyanova | PSV | 1:49:79 | |
100 | Veerle Fisscher | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:51:94 | |
Carmen Thijssen | ROB | ---- | RC | |
Fay van Meer | Dio | ---- | RC | |
Jill Winands | ReSet (SG) | ---- | AA | |
Gwen Billekens | MOSA-regio | ---- | AA | |
Ilse Verheij | De Rog | afgem. | ||
Dysis Cummings | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | afgem. | ||
Merel Musters | PSV | afgem. |
1 | Esper Schreurs | ZEPS | 1:07:15 | |
2 | Gilles Cuijpers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:07:97 | |
4 | Lars Verhalle | VZC Veenendaal | 1:12:44 | |
6 | Lucas Antoniw | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:15:62 | |
7 | Daan Wijnands | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:16:80 | |
8 | Freek Gabriels | TRB-RES | 1:16:81 | |
9 | Job van Wanroij | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:16:83 | |
10 | Jasper Thomas | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:17:23 | |
11 | Thijn Damen | De Warande | 1:17:59 | |
12 | Bram van den Burg | ZC Valkenburg | 1:18:03 | |
13 | Justin Slootweg | MNC Dordrecht | 1:20:03 | |
14 | Jarno Bijsterbosch | Octopus | 1:20:26 | |
15 | Liam Burger | DAW | 1:20:64 | |
16 | Roel Wit | DAW | 1:20:68 | |
17 | Coen Graat | Merlet | 1:20:98 | |
18 | Koen de Jonge | Hellas-Glana | 1:21:72 | |
19 | Ronis van Everdingen | De Vrije Slag | 1:21:99 | |
20 | Milan van Aken | SG The Hague Swimming | 1:23:51 | |
22 | Silas Luites | Kimbria | 1:24:09 | |
23 | Noud Langenhuizen | PSV | 1:25:49 | |
24 | Maikel Nelissen | Kimbria | 1:26:13 | |
25 | Loek Langenhuizen | PSV | 1:26:31 | |
26 | Vincent Berghorst | ZC Valkenburg | 1:26:97 | |
27 | Sip Beckmann | PSV | 1:28:39 | |
28 | Ricardo Forsten | Dio | 1:29:91 | |
29 | Yuri Wasser | PSV | 1:29:99 | |
30 | Jonathan Vervenne | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:30:31 | |
31 | Marnix Boon van Ostade | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 1:31:52 | |
32 | Jorrit Smeets | Kimbria | 1:36:79 | |
33 | Kyle Sanders | ReSet (SG) | 1:45:54 |
1 | Brigit van der Vegte | Octopus | 1:09:01 | |
2 | Nina Spit | Tempo | 1:10:84 | |
3 | Britt Cornelissens | Hellas-Glana | 1:10:98 | |
4 | Milou van den Beucken | MOSA-regio | 1:11:13 | |
5 | Imke van den Hoef | HZPC | 1:12:02 | |
6 | Isabel van Hees | Arethusa | 1:12:30 | |
7 | Loes Gelissen | Hellas-Glana | 1:13:33 | |
8 | Loes Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:13:48 | |
9 | Floor Habers | Zeester-Meerval | 1:13:62 | |
10 | Sarah Vandeursen | Zeester-Meerval | 1:13:70 | |
11 | Robin Schnijderberg | Hellas-Glana | 1:13:92 | |
12 | Kim Rebergen | Hellas-Glana | 1:13:97 | |
13 | Lot Sauren | Nuenen | 1:14:09 | |
14 | Jente Dekker | DAW | 1:14:31 | |
15 | Nikki Douma | Hellas-Glana | 1:14:44 | |
16 | Iris Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:14:45 | |
17 | Chiara Geilenkirchen | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:14:59 | |
18 | Maud Weijmans | HZPC | 1:14:68 | |
19 | Josephien Kersten | De Rog | 1:15:81 | |
20 | Zoë Pauwels | MOSA-regio | 1:16:01 | |
21 | Aukje Koetsier | Kimbria | 1:16:02 | |
22 | Eline Slabbers | Arethusa | 1:16:03 | |
23 | Michelle Miltenburg | De Fuut | 1:16:22 | |
24 | Mirelle de Kort | Neptunus'58 | 1:16:45 | |
25 | Lieve Göbbels | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:16:56 | |
26 | Marjolein Schoonheim | RZ | 1:16:58 | |
27 | Annemijn Spohr | TRB-RES | 1:16:66 | |
28 | Noa de Vries | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 1:16:78 | |
29 | Esmee Lanckohr | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:17:69 | |
30 | Daphne Broen | Eszet | 1:17:93 | |
31 | Kimberly Bernaards | De Krabben | 1:17:94 | |
32 | Lieke Meulenkamp | HZPC | 1:18:04 | |
34 | Lené Doomen | TRB-RES | 1:18:47 | |
35 | Rebecca Schmitz | MOSA-regio | 1:18:70 | |
36 | Inge Jacobs | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:19:61 | |
37 | Luca van Gemert | PSV | 1:19:66 | |
38 | Sacha van den Dobbelsteen | De Fuut | 1:19:73 | |
39 | Sterre van de Goor | PSV | 1:19:84 | |
40 | Cerisa van Kesteren | Merlet | 1:20:48 | |
41 | Fleur Lamers | Merlet | 1:20:72 | |
42 | Eva van de Mortel | Tempo | 1:20:98 | |
43 | Marleen van der Stoop | Aquarius | 1:21:05 | |
44 | Anne Mayer | RZ | 1:21:63 | |
45 | Nikita van der Stege | Octopus | 1:22:13 | |
46 | Danique van Bebber | RZL | 1:22:32 | |
47 | Amy Mooren | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:22:99 | |
48 | Britt Jacobs | RZL | 1:23:00 | |
49 | Lotte van der Heijden | RZL | 1:23:81 | |
50 | Demi Brama | De Aalscholver | 1:24:05 | |
51 | Kyra Kerkhoffs | NIMO Landgraaf | 1:24:28 | |
52 | Denise Geulen | Merlet | 1:24:57 | |
53 | Vera Weijzen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:24:62 | |
54 | Rafke Hobus | RZL | 1:25:12 | |
55 | Anouk Geyselaers | Kimbria | 1:25:46 | |
56 | Celine Wijnen | Tempo | 1:25:76 | |
57 | Pleun van der Lee | Tiamat | 1:25:98 | |
58 | Sara van Vlokhoven | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:26:60 | |
59 | Yana Simons | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:26:99 | |
60 | Kim de Laat | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:27:28 | |
61 | Gwenn Wouters | ReSet (SG) | 1:28:03 | |
62 | Kelly van der Sluizen | RZ | 1:28:68 | |
63 | Elsemarijn Hijweege | N.Limburg(SG) | 1:28:91 | |
64 | Renske Dijkstra | SBC2000 | 1:29:12 | |
65 | Britt van Leijsen | SBC2000 | 1:29:37 | |
66 | Marit van Emmerik | ReSet (SG) | 1:29:46 | |
67 | Dionne Paridaans | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:29:90 | |
68 | Laura Schipper | De Vrije Slag | 1:30:81 | |
69 | Gitte van Steensel | Tiamat | 1:31:72 | |
70 | Joyce Hawinkels | Eszet | 1:31:79 | |
71 | Lisa van Rijssen | Octopus | 1:33:51 | |
72 | Shanna Megens | Zeester-Meerval | 1:35:90 | |
73 | Mandy Rook | DAW | 1:37:99 | |
74 | Ilse Vermulst | Tempo | 1:44:72 | |
Lianne Geraets | ROB | ---- | RF | |
Maud van Riemsdijk | Tiamat | ---- | RD |
1 | Benjamin Russ | RZ | 1:02:60 | |
2 | Jylano Nahr | PSV | 1:03:29 | |
3 | Vincent de Munter | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:04:34 | |
4 | Dimitar Kamnarovski | RZ | 1:04:38 | |
5 | Luuk Roosen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:05:92 | |
6 | Raf Hendriks | Hellas-Glana | 1:07:30 | |
7 | Luuk Smits | Tempo | 1:07:97 | |
8 | Stefan Tomicic | RZ | 1:08:62 | |
9 | Max van Marum | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:09:19 | |
10 | Renger Bootsma | Octopus | 1:09:25 | |
11 | Jens de Groot | DAW | 1:09:44 | |
12 | Maikel van der Linden | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:09:47 | |
13 | Lars Kerremans | Hellas-Glana | 1:10:06 | |
14 | Nick Stikkelman | DAW | 1:10:15 | |
15 | Casper Bolkenbaas | De Warande | 1:10:23 | |
16 | Bastian Renshoff | Octopus | 1:10:30 | |
17 | Iwan Hobus | RZL | 1:10:61 | |
18 | Thijs Manders | PSV | 1:10:80 | |
19 | Bart Muselaers | Octopus | 1:10:90 | |
20 | Daniël Vlijt | HZPC | 1:11:23 | |
21 | Milo Simons | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:11:56 | |
23 | Giel van Megen | HZPC | 1:11:79 | |
24 | Jelle Opmeer | Octopus | 1:11:81 | |
25 | Lars v.d. Linden | WZ&PC | 1:11:97 | |
26 | Sjors van Kruijsdijk | Tempo | 1:12:18 | |
27 | Bart Snel | Tempo | 1:12:43 | |
28 | Sil Oeldrich | DAW | 1:12:92 | |
29 | Jimmy Pieck | Zeester-Meerval | 1:13:66 | |
30 | Melvin Giebels | De Krabben | 1:13:76 | |
31 | Lars van Hell | Octopus | 1:14:14 | |
32 | Max Compen | Tempo | 1:15:13 | |
33 | Guy Hungens | Tempo | 1:15:33 | |
34 | Florian van Esch | SBC2000 | 1:16:03 | |
35 | Bas de Reuver | Arethusa | 1:16:22 | |
36 | Julian van de Rhee | SBC2000 | 1:16:29 | |
37 | Jochem Hallie | Octopus | 1:16:34 | |
38 | Sidney Duke | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:16:70 | |
39 | Taddy Stolte | De Vrije Slag | 1:16:91 | |
40 | Rick Vervoort | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:17:08 | |
41 | Max Martens | ReSet (SG) | 1:18:81 | |
42 | Marlon Bil | DAW | 1:20:70 | |
43 | Brent Reynders | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:20:87 | |
44 | Joris Pape | Octopus | 1:21:69 | |
45 | Eloy Mooren | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:22:08 | |
46 | Maurits Vincent | Nuenen | 1:22:15 | |
47 | Xander Koole | De Rog | 1:22:28 | |
48 | Jordi Diaz | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:22:78 | |
49 | Csaba Komoroczky | TRB-RES | 1:24:00 | |
50 | Daan van de Ven | MOSA-regio | 1:29:49 | |
51 | Thijmen Senden | De Rog | 1:34:80 | |
Niels Oosterhuis | De Vrije Slag | ---- | AB | |
Sam Luyten | RZL | ---- | AB | |
Alex Buijs | Zwemclub Eijsden | ---- | RD | |
Tim van Loon | ReSet (SG) | ---- | RC | |
Ian Sanders | Hellas-Glana | ---- | RC | |
Lex Carter | Hellas-Glana | afgem. |
1 | Serafina Vlijt | HZPC | 1:07:34 | ||
2 | Janina Beckers | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:08:15 | ||
3 | Rianne de Croock | Kimbria | 1:08:94 | ||
4 | Chayenne Poorts | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:09:51 | ||
5 | Audrey Bams | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:10:11 | ||
6 | Denise Boonstra | DAW | 1:10:58 | ||
7 | Sabine Vertommen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:11:06 | ||
8 | Manon Herben | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:11:31 | ||
9 | Anouk Zandbergen | DAW | 1:11:92 | ||
10 | Lotte Verbiesen | Zeester-Meerval | 1:13:14 | ||
11 | Denise Blok | Hellas-Glana | 1:14:08 | ||
12 | Sanne Vilters | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:14:51 | ||
13 | Carmen ter Weele | Octopus | 1:14:63 | ||
14 | Renee Roosen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:14:70 | ||
15 | Ely van Kraaij | Zeester-Meerval | 1:14:76 | ||
16 | Sterre Schlicher | RZ | 1:14:77 | ||
17 | Dahnee de la Croix | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:15:02 | ||
18 | Malon Hanssen | MOSA-regio | 1:15:11 | ||
19 | Britt Bogers | Nuenen | 1:15:14 | ||
20 | Silke Voets | Nuenen | 1:15:34 | ||
21 | Aicha Leroy | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:15:88 | ||
22 | Elvira den Hertog | Tempo | 1:16:20 | ||
23 | Kirsten Opmeer | Octopus | 1:16:83 | ||
24 | Sabien Timmers | Merlet | 1:18:08 | ||
25 | Marloes Janssen | HZPC | 1:19:29 | ||
26 | Paula Mestrum | De Aalscholver | 1:19:37 | ||
27 | Leonie Vos | DAW | 1:19:68 | ||
28 | Dian van Leeuwen | Nayade | 1:20:11 | ||
29 | Jo Claes | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:20:34 | ||
30 | Lynn Meijers | Hellas-Glana | 1:21:18 | ||
31 | Denise Craenen | Hellas-Glana | 1:21:53 | ||
32 | Daphne Dols | RZL | 1:21:70 | ||
33 | Danielle Bijsterbosch | Octopus | 1:21:89 | ||
34 | Kayleigh Kloet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:23:18 | PR -0.49 (1:23:67) | |
35 | Sheeana Bos | DAW | 1:23:46 | ||
36 | Gina Feenstra | ReSet (SG) | 1:24:12 | ||
37 | Mirte de Bruijn | Tiamat | 1:24:29 | ||
38 | Myrthe van Beek | DAW | 1:24:45 | ||
39 | Anne van Straaten | Hellas-Glana | 1:25:33 | ||
40 | Daphne Pols | TRB-RES | 1:25:48 | ||
41 | Kimberley Kort | De Reuring | 1:25:86 | ||
42 | Anna Bruins | DAW | 1:28:99 | ||
43 | Dionne Wieland | Tiamat | 1:30:28 | ||
44 | Manouk Verstappen | RZL | 1:30:74 | ||
45 | Talya de Lange | DAW | 1:31:07 | ||
46 | Thalita Dekker | Aquarius | 1:32:66 | ||
47 | Ilona van Kemenade | Tempo | 1:33:87 | ||
48 | Roobin Rijken | Tiamat | 1:36:80 | ||
49 | Lotte Roefs | HZPC | 1:36:96 | ||
50 | Gwenn Winkel | ROB | 1:57:49 | ||
Anne May Alkemade | SBC2000 | afgem. | |||
McKenzie Kelly | NIMO Landgraaf | afgem. | |||
Elke Tonneijk | Tempo | afgem. |
1 | Toine Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:00:38 | ||
2 | Ebel van Geemen | WS Twente | 1:01:24 | ||
3 | Lars van der Velden | DAW | 1:01:56 | ||
4 | Daan Jente | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:01:82 | ||
5 | Rainier Voll | de Devel | 1:01:91 | ||
6 | Dario van Hulst | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:02:18 | ||
7 | Sam Haring | De Dolfijn | 1:02:37 | ||
8 | Lars van der Haijden | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:03:21 | ||
9 | Cas Louwarts | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:03:37 | ||
10 | Lars Hobus | RZL | 1:03:58 | ||
11 | Bram van Kessel | Tempo | 1:05:38 | ||
12 | Jari den Ottelander | TRB-RES | 1:05:48 | ||
13 | Jules Sinsel | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:05:87 | ||
14 | Erik Bult | DAW | 1:06:09 | ||
15 | Thomas van Ekert | Nayade | 1:06:58 | ||
16 | Brian Otjes | Aquarius | 1:07:42 | ||
17 | Robin Huys | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:07:68 | ||
18 | Koen Wijnands | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:07:68 | ||
19 | Jarco van Ommen | Octopus | 1:07:70 | ||
20 | Thomas Huisman | VZV | 1:08:06 | ||
21 | Sybe de Waard | de Devel | 1:08:56 | ||
22 | Joppe van Beek | DAW | 1:08:68 | ||
23 | Erkan Gyuler | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:10:17 | ||
24 | Laurens Hameleers | Kimbria | 1:10:27 | ||
25 | Jordy Rens | Dio | 1:10:42 | ||
26 | Danny Koumans | Kimbria | 1:10:62 | ||
27 | Bas van Haperen | Dio | 1:10:83 | ||
28 | Korneel Schepers | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:11:77 | ||
29 | Frank Dekker | DAW | 1:12:51 | ||
30 | Han Stulens | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 1:13:20 | ||
31 | Rik Schipper | De Vrije Slag | 1:13:70 | ||
32 | Roel Wijnands | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:14:04 | ||
33 | Marek Spit | Het Zinkstuk | 1:14:11 | ||
34 | Stijn Martens | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 1:14:23 | ||
35 | Joey Bartelds | SBC2000 | 1:14:81 | ||
36 | Noud van den Hombergh | MOSA-regio | 1:14:86 | ||
37 | Harm van den Heuvel | Tempo | 1:15:56 | ||
38 | Kobe Jans | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:16:83 | ||
39 | Elroy van der Wees | WZ&PC | 1:17:55 | ||
40 | Bas Gibbels | Nuenen | 1:18:02 | ||
41 | Diede Bos | De Vrije Slag | 1:18:05 | ||
42 | Sjoerd van Meeteren | Tempo | 1:18:42 | ||
43 | Tim de Reuver | Arethusa | 1:18:56 | ||
44 | Laurens Liebens | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 1:18:83 | ||
45 | Luc de Haas | Tiamat | 1:19:31 | ||
46 | Lars Hurks | TRB-RES | 1:19:56 | ||
47 | Jorg van Beek | Tiamat | 1:20:77 | ||
48 | Jurne Sleddens | Tiamat | 1:22:86 | ||
49 | Sil van Everdingen | De Vrije Slag | 1:24:06 | ||
50 | Vincent de Koning | De Vrije Slag | 1:26:69 | ||
51 | Vincent Oosterhoff | Sg ZOC | 1:27:71 | PR -27.00 (1:54:71) | |
52 | Thomas Nuyts | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 1:31:41 | ||
53 | Robin Meima | Octopus | 1:35:54 | ||
Jiry Maassen | ReSet (SG) | ---- | VC | ||
Timothy Giebels | De Krabben | ---- | AF | ||
Sven van Antwerpen | Tiamat | afgem. |
1 | Judith van Meijel | HZPC | 1:04:39 | ||
2 | Chantal Senden | Hellas-Glana | 1:04:41 | ||
3 | Merle Verkijk | NIMO Landgraaf | 1:04:58 | ||
4 | Inge Arts | Merlet | 1:05:11 | ||
5 | Lotte Langenhoff | Zeester-Meerval | 1:05:58 | ||
6 | Manon van Esch | TRB-RES | 1:06:22 | ||
7 | Manon Koster | MSZV Tiburon | 1:06:31 | ||
8 | Anneloes Peulen | Nuenen | 1:06:76 | ||
9 | Ingrid Janssen-van Horen | HZPC | 1:06:94 | ||
10 | Mirl de Boer | DAW | 1:07:27 | ||
11 | Ina Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:07:31 | ||
12 | Amy van Lier | De Warande | 1:07:62 | ||
13 | Colet Claessens | Nuenen | 1:07:95 | ||
14 | Shirley Voets | TRB-RES | 1:08:02 | ||
15 | Floor Weijmans | HZPC | 1:09:23 | ||
16 | Sabine Klesman | De Roersoppers | 1:09:98 | ||
17 | Clara Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:10:20 | ||
18 | Irma van den Brandt | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:10:33 | ||
19 | Milou Schraverus | AZ&PC | 1:10:65 | ||
20 | Roos van Esch | ACZ | 1:10:76 | ||
21 | Maike Korthout | TRB-RES | 1:10:84 | ||
22 | Vera Niemeyer | NIMO Landgraaf | 1:11:01 | ||
23 | Chantal de Lau | Tempo | 1:11:68 | ||
24 | Roxann Geenen | DAW | 1:12:61 | ||
25 | Tess de Boer | DAW | 1:13:58 | ||
26 | Melissa Zwaan | DAW | 1:13:70 | ||
27 | Arja den Boer | TRB-RES | 1:13:76 | ||
28 | Aniek Resink | MNC Dordrecht | 1:13:89 | ||
29 | Alice Janssen | HZPC | 1:13:97 | ||
30 | Charissa Drost | Hellas-Glana | 1:14:67 | ||
31 | Carolina Perez | TRB-RES | 1:15:39 | ||
32 | Yasmin Esser | Zeester-Meerval | 1:15:56 | ||
33 | Denise Austen | De Golfbreker | 1:15:76 | ||
34 | Danila van den Hoogenband | Nuenen | 1:15:98 | ||
35 | Arine van Holland | De Vrije Slag | 1:16:06 | ||
36 | Edith Janssen-Koolen | TRB-RES | 1:16:30 | ||
37 | Jose Janssen | MOSA-regio | 1:16:45 | ||
38 | Lotte van Haarst | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:16:47 | ||
39 | Fenke Bosschert | DAW | 1:16:59 | ||
40 | Claudia den Ottelander | De Warande | 1:17:52 | ||
41 | Danielle Visser | DAW | 1:17:68 | ||
42 | Linda Dehing | RZ | 1:17:70 | ||
43 | Denise Otjes | Aquarius | 1:18:34 | ||
44 | Lieke Smits | Tempo | 1:18:48 | ||
45 | Sharon Julius | Octopus | 1:18:59 | ||
46 | Sanne Hezel, van | A.S.Z.V. Spons | 1:19:48 | ||
47 | Anne van der Schatte Olivier | De Aalscholver | 1:19:84 | ||
48 | Maayke Voets | Nuenen | 1:20:68 | ||
49 | Andrea van der Zwet | VZV | 1:21:08 | ||
50 | Sinony van Putten | A.S.Z.V. Spons | 1:21:42 | ||
51 | Birgit Hanssen | ReSet (SG) | 1:21:70 | ||
52 | Joëlle Vaes | Dio | 1:24:40 | ||
53 | Tami de Lange | DAW | 1:24:88 | ||
54 | Anneloes Meijers | De Roersoppers | 1:25:80 | ||
55 | Myrthe Simons | Brunssum | 1:25:92 | ||
56 | Manon van Leuven | Tiamat | 1:29:84 | ||
57 | Astrid Sprockel | TRB-RES | 1:31:67 | ||
58 | Lisa In 't Zand | RZ | 1:33:64 | ||
59 | Leonie Lennards | ReSet (SG) | 1:34:05 | ||
60 | Rayna Maassen | ReSet (SG) | 1:34:62 | ||
61 | Denise Wetsels | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:35:18 | ||
62 | Charlotte Jaspers | ReSet (SG) | 1:46:35 | ||
63 | Chantal Schrijnewerkers | Eszet | 1:47:60 | ||
64 | Rachelle Lokkart | MOSA-regio | 1:51:52 | ||
65 | Sandra van der Helm | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:52:02 | PR +6.38 (1:45:64) | |
66 | Anouk Bloem | TRB-RES | 1:52:73 | ||
Lisa Verzijden | Tempo | afgem. |
1 | Thom de Boer | De Dolfijn | 55:94 | |
2 | Sem Hermans | Zwemclub Eijsden | 58:04 | |
3 | Philip Bams | Zwemclub Eijsden | 58:74 | |
4 | Lars Bottelier | VZV | 59:51 | |
5 | Jeremy Kostons | Hellas-Glana | 59:64 | |
6 | Ivo Grosveld | MSZV Tiburon | 59:72 | |
7 | Roman Jantos | NIMO Landgraaf | 59:81 | |
8 | Emile Manni | Octopus | 1:00:18 | |
9 | Mart Theunissen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:00:37 | |
10 | Kenny Sieben | MSZV Tiburon | 1:00:56 | |
11 | Alan Smeets | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:00:65 | |
12 | Jeffrey Appel | WZ&PC | 1:00:67 | |
13 | Jorrick Druyven | DAW | 1:00:67 | |
14 | Nol van Thull | D'Elft | 1:01:08 | |
15 | Casper Muselaers | Octopus | 1:01:44 | |
16 | Richard Claus | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 1:01:49 | |
17 | Sven Bams | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:01:71 | |
18 | Lars van Didden | Hellas-Glana | 1:01:77 | |
19 | Besi Sejdijaj | WS Twente | 1:02:14 | |
20 | Felix Geenen | DAW | 1:02:27 | |
21 | Wouter Sijmons | Nuenen | 1:02:29 | |
22 | Kevin Lebis | WZ&PC | 1:02:37 | |
23 | Rik op het Veld | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:02:42 | |
24 | Ruud van Heerbeek | Nuenen | 1:02:59 | |
25 | Mike Schel | ESCA | 1:02:63 | |
26 | Rik Hofland | VZV | 1:02:69 | |
27 | Remco de Veen | De Roersoppers | 1:03:10 | |
28 | Erik Pape | Octopus | 1:03:17 | |
29 | Mike van Herk | Tempo | 1:03:29 | |
30 | Peter Rietveld | TRB-RES | 1:03:39 | |
31 | Tim Greven | Kimbria | 1:03:89 | |
32 | Bart Cooymans | Nuenen | 1:04:14 | |
33 | Lowie Messiaen | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:04:25 | |
34 | Joeri Phaff | Nuenen | 1:04:31 | |
35 | Ben Zentveldt | VZV | 1:04:33 | |
36 | Rick Hoekstra | TRB-RES | 1:04:39 | |
37 | Keanu Bos | DAW | 1:04:64 | |
38 | Ruben Schellekens | TRB-RES | 1:04:70 | |
39 | Luuk Willems | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:04:77 | |
40 | Björn Piket | HZPC | 1:04:98 | |
41 | Joeri Jacobs | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:05:04 | |
42 | Tim Paulusse | Tempo | 1:06:19 | |
43 | Stefan Teley | Njord | 1:06:34 | |
44 | Rutger Otto | RZC | 1:06:53 | |
45 | Thomas van Boxel | BZV | 1:07:16 | |
46 | Roel van der Kleij | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:07:19 | |
47 | Ruben Delvoie | MZ&PC | 1:07:31 | |
48 | Jan Van Aken | Hydrofiel | 1:07:66 | |
49 | Bart de Heer | Hellas-Glana | 1:08:09 | |
50 | Patrick Janssen | HZPC | 1:08:39 | |
51 | Tim Peeters | RZ | 1:08:50 | |
52 | Thomas van Mierlo | Nuenen | 1:08:53 | |
53 | Stijn Agten | Kimbria | 1:08:79 | |
54 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:08:88 | |
55 | Joren den Boer | BZV | 1:08:94 | |
56 | Stefan Hoekstra | TRB-RES | 1:09:01 | |
57 | Kevin Meuwissen | Hellas-Glana | 1:09:04 | |
58 | Daan van Erp | PSV | 1:09:26 | |
59 | Koen Woestenborghs | Nuenen | 1:09:54 | |
60 | Sjors van Doesburg | Tempo | 1:09:59 | |
61 | John Meerten | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:09:90 | |
62 | Tim Sonnemans | RZL | 1:10:05 | |
63 | Yannic van de Kuit | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:11:51 | |
64 | Axel Julius | Octopus | 1:11:56 | |
65 | Yannick Wiegers | BZV | 1:11:83 | |
66 | Marco van der Aalst | Tiamat | 1:11:88 | |
67 | Martino Valentijn | Dio | 1:12:31 | |
68 | Harald Thijssen | ROB | 1:12:61 | |
69 | Rik Bakker | TRB-RES | 1:13:52 | |
70 | Stijn Schoone | Tiamat | 1:13:59 | |
71 | Bart Knarren | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:13:91 | |
72 | Daan Gehlen | DSZ WAVE | 1:13:91 | |
73 | Christian Dackus | MZ&PC | 1:14:09 | |
74 | Leon Verschuren | SBC2000 | 1:15:63 | |
75 | Patrick Holthuizen | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 1:16:65 | |
76 | Koen van der Heijden | Tiamat | 1:16:84 | |
77 | Kevin Hobbel | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:16:94 | |
78 | Edo Pieters | Aquarius | 1:18:75 | |
79 | Thijs Meerveld | De Vrije Slag | 1:19:48 | |
80 | Lars van Antwerpen | Tiamat | 1:20:09 | |
81 | Timo Tabak | RZL | 1:22:47 | |
82 | Jelte van de Boogaard | Tempo | 1:22:81 | |
83 | Nathan ten Holder | HZPC | 1:25:01 | |
84 | Jelle Achten | Tempo | 1:30:06 | |
85 | Tom Derks | ReSet (SG) | 1:34:08 | |
Enzo Diependaal | A.S.Z.V. Spons | afgem. | ||
Marnix Brosens | SBC2000 | afgem. | ||
Luigino Hanst | SG The Hague Swimming | afgem. |
2 | Bo Souhoka | Hellas-Glana | 30:64 | |
3 | Lotte Hosper | SG The Hague Swimming | 31:19 | |
5 | Yana Korczynski | Zwemclub Eijsden | 31:34 | |
6 | Judith Houtvast | Hellas-Glana | 31:35 | |
7 | Kemi van de Wetering | Arethusa | 32:72 | |
8 | Nikki Smeets | Hellas-Glana | 32:79 | |
9 | Iris Dijkstra | NIMO Landgraaf | 33:00 | |
10 | Demi van Hulst | Zwemsport Parkstad | 33:00 | |
11 | Imke Beekman | Hellas-Glana | 33:09 | |
12 | Manon van der Wielen | HZPC | 33:36 | |
13 | Famke Slabbers | Arethusa | 33:38 | |
14 | Carolien Beckers | Zwemsport Parkstad | 33:79 | |
15 | Jennifer Zeegers | Kimbria | 33:92 | |
17 | Madé Budding | DAW | 34:42 | |
18 | Marlijn Zwart | HZPC | 34:46 | |
19 | Denise van der Burgt | Zeester-Meerval | 34:78 | |
21 | Anastasia Renssen | TRB-RES | 35:32 | |
22 | Luna de Vries | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 35:44 | |
23 | Jasmijn van Spaandonk | TRB-RES | 35:49 | |
24 | Mabel Farenhorst | WZ&PC | 35:54 | |
25 | Ilse Swinkels | HZPC | 35:54 | |
26 | Cynthia Kugler | Hellas-Glana | 35:59 | |
27 | Lena Minderaa | DWK-XCESS | 35:67 | |
28 | Cynthia van Elen | Merlet | 35:68 | |
29 | Milou Fischer | Zwemclub Eijsden | 35:85 | |
30 | Kyanie Blom | Zwemsport Parkstad | 35:86 | |
31 | Anna van Kuijk | HZPC | 35:88 | |
32 | Pleun van den Bergh | HZPC | 35:94 | |
33 | Sasya van Hamersveld | Arethusa | 35:94 | |
34 | Muriël Blok | Hellas-Glana | 36:15 | |
35 | Anouk Seuren | HZPC | 36:18 | |
36 | Coco Cuijpers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 36:25 | |
37 | Quinty Rouschop | Zwemsport Parkstad | 36:52 | |
38 | Ilse Schoenmaker | De Fuut | 36:74 | |
39 | Anne van Megen | HZPC | 36:92 | |
40 | Anne Köhlen | Hellas-Glana | 37:07 | |
41 | Kimberly Brink | DAW | 37:07 | |
42 | Kirsten Verhalle | VZC Veenendaal | 37:15 | |
43 | Silke Bliek | Hellas-Glana | 37:26 | |
44 | Inge Maessen | PSV | 37:47 | |
45 | Inge Cauberg | Kimbria | 37:51 | |
46 | Céline Hupperts | ZC Valkenburg | 37:57 | |
47 | Lorena Dreschers | Hellas-Glana | 37:69 | |
48 | Noor Jansen | Merlet | 37:83 | |
49 | Lynn Vallen | HZPC | 37:86 | |
50 | Meral Bakker | PSV | 38:04 | |
51 | Ellen Delvoie | Zwemclub Eijsden | 38:15 | |
52 | Lisa Lukken | PSV | 38:31 | |
53 | Audrey Pieck | Zeester-Meerval | 38:47 | |
54 | Iris le Clercq | De Rog | 38:64 | |
56 | Evy Bosmans | Merlet | 38:83 | |
57 | Zoë Senden | Kimbria | 39:06 | |
58 | Julia Vos | SBC2000 | 39:13 | |
59 | Anouk Braaksma | Aquarius | 39:22 | |
60 | Juul Jansen | DAW | 39:39 | |
61 | Kiki Fijnaut | Hellas-Glana | 39:56 | |
62 | Evy Wels | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 39:72 | |
63 | Siel Verstrepen | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 39:78 | |
64 | Jessie Bodden | Kimbria | 39:86 | |
65 | Isa Coenen | Hellas-Glana | 40:01 | |
66 | Stella Poort | DAW | 40:14 | |
67 | Noortje Wisselo | DAW | 40:14 | |
68 | Britt Bakers | SWNZ (Sg) | 40:39 | |
69 | Luna Schlicher | RZ | 40:58 | |
70 | Jennifer Geerlings | Eurode KZC | 40:83 | |
71 | Lianne Kaanen | Hellas-Glana | 40:93 | |
72 | Lisa Verheij | SWNZ (Sg) | 41:11 | |
73 | Melissa Bloemink | Zwemsport Parkstad | 41:49 | |
74 | Ilse Kooij | De Vrije Slag | 41:73 | |
75 | Jill Winands | ReSet (SG) | 42:26 | |
76 | Iris Onnink | De Vrije Slag | 42:99 | |
77 | Fanny Kieboom | TRB-RES | 43:01 | |
78 | Isa Maassen | PSV | 43:42 | |
79 | Isabelle van Stiphout | TRB-RES | 43:62 | |
80 | Carmen Thijssen | ROB | 43:74 | |
81 | Jesse Giesen | ROB | 44:00 | |
82 | Debra de Lange | De Geul | 44:69 | |
83 | Gwen Billekens | MOSA-regio | 44:77 | |
84 | Denis Brakel | PSV | 45:26 | |
85 | Verena van Rens | MOSA-regio | 46:04 | |
86 | Anna-francoise Teulings | ZC Valkenburg | 46:14 | |
87 | Fay van Meer | Dio | 46:37 | |
88 | Elvira van der Heijden | Zeester-Meerval | 46:59 | |
89 | Myrthe van der Knijff | De Vrije Slag | 47:31 | |
90 | Frauke De Mol | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 47:33 | |
91 | Floor Brakel | PSV | 49:06 | |
92 | Lara Meertens | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 49:08 | |
93 | Lieke van Damme | Tempo | 49:52 | |
94 | Veerle Fisscher | Zwemsport Parkstad | 49:72 | |
95 | Sarah Berger | Zwemsport Parkstad | 50:51 | |
96 | Lisa van Duijnhoven | Zeester-Meerval | 51:60 | |
97 | Sylvie van Kooten | Zeester-Meerval | 52:58 | |
98 | Iris Verheij | SWNZ (Sg) | 53:17 | |
99 | Isa van Loon | ReSet (SG) | 53:54 | |
100 | Siyana Stoyanova | PSV | 59:55 | |
Meike van de Ree | Merlet | ---- | AB | |
Maud Lanckohr | Zwemsport Parkstad | ---- | AB | |
Ilse Verheij | De Rog | afgem. | ||
Dysis Cummings | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | afgem. | ||
Merel Musters | PSV | afgem. |
1 | Gilles Cuijpers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 30:69 | |
3 | Esper Schreurs | ZEPS | 31:37 | |
4 | Lars Verhalle | VZC Veenendaal | 31:44 | |
5 | Daan Wijnands | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 32:63 | |
6 | Coen Graat | Merlet | 32:79 | |
7 | Justin Slootweg | MNC Dordrecht | 32:81 | |
8 | Koen de Jonge | Hellas-Glana | 33:54 | |
9 | Jarno Bijsterbosch | Octopus | 33:90 | |
11 | Thijn Damen | De Warande | 35:15 | |
12 | Freek Gabriels | TRB-RES | 36:02 | |
13 | Silas Luites | Kimbria | 36:06 | |
14 | Jasper Thomas | Zwemsport Parkstad | 36:27 | |
15 | Bram van den Burg | ZC Valkenburg | 37:40 | |
16 | Liam Burger | DAW | 37:85 | |
17 | Ronis van Everdingen | De Vrije Slag | 37:97 | |
18 | Roel Wit | DAW | 38:09 | |
19 | Milan van Aken | SG The Hague Swimming | 38:57 | |
20 | Yuri Wasser | PSV | 38:64 | |
22 | Noud Langenhuizen | PSV | 39:77 | |
23 | Job van Wanroij | Zwemclub Eijsden | 40:40 | |
24 | Kyle Sanders | ReSet (SG) | 41:88 | |
25 | Sip Beckmann | PSV | 42:33 | |
26 | Maikel Nelissen | Kimbria | 43:52 | |
27 | Jorrit Smeets | Kimbria | 43:77 | |
28 | Vincent Berghorst | ZC Valkenburg | 43:84 | |
29 | Jonathan Vervenne | Zwemclub Eijsden | 45:85 | |
30 | Ricardo Forsten | Dio | 45:91 | |
31 | Marnix Boon van Ostade | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 47:49 | |
Loek Langenhuizen | PSV | ---- | VE |
1 | Brigit van der Vegte | Octopus | 29:96 | |
2 | Isabel van Hees | Arethusa | 30:67 | |
3 | Lieve Göbbels | Zwemsport Parkstad | 31:51 | |
4 | Loes Gelissen | Hellas-Glana | 31:53 | |
5 | Noa de Vries | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 31:75 | |
6 | Imke van den Hoef | HZPC | 31:82 | |
7 | Milou van den Beucken | MOSA-regio | 31:82 | |
8 | Floor Habers | Zeester-Meerval | 32:35 | |
9 | Nikki Douma | Hellas-Glana | 32:46 | |
10 | Zoë Pauwels | MOSA-regio | 32:56 | |
11 | Lené Doomen | TRB-RES | 32:58 | |
12 | Amy Verhouden | PSV | 32:61 | |
13 | Britt Cornelissens | Hellas-Glana | 32:75 | |
14 | Kim Rebergen | Hellas-Glana | 32:75 | |
15 | Aukje Koetsier | Kimbria | 32:76 | |
16 | Annemijn Spohr | TRB-RES | 32:81 | |
17 | Floor Ketting | PSV | 32:88 | |
18 | Chanour Mercelina | Hellas-Glana | 32:90 | |
19 | Sacha van den Dobbelsteen | De Fuut | 32:95 | |
20 | Daphne Broen | Eszet | 33:07 | |
21 | Nina Spit | Tempo | 33:40 | |
22 | Demi Brama | De Aalscholver | 33:61 | |
23 | Iris Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 33:81 | |
24 | Chiara Geilenkirchen | Zwemsport Parkstad | 33:82 | |
25 | Mirelle de Kort | Neptunus'58 | 33:93 | |
26 | Lot Sauren | Nuenen | 33:96 | |
27 | Esmee Lanckohr | Zwemsport Parkstad | 34:09 | |
28 | Josephien Kersten | De Rog | 34:15 | |
29 | Jasmijn de Kok | PSV | 34:19 | |
30 | Eline Slabbers | Arethusa | 34:35 | |
31 | Marjolein Schoonheim | RZ | 34:47 | |
32 | Kimberly Bernaards | De Krabben | 34:65 | |
33 | Michelle Miltenburg | De Fuut | 34:77 | |
34 | Robin Schnijderberg | Hellas-Glana | 34:77 | |
35 | Maud Weijmans | HZPC | 34:84 | |
36 | Sarah Vandeursen | Zeester-Meerval | 34:86 | |
37 | Marleen van der Stoop | Aquarius | 34:93 | |
39 | Vera Weijzen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 35:67 | |
40 | Jente Dekker | DAW | 35:69 | |
41 | Eva van de Mortel | Tempo | 35:76 | |
42 | Sterre van de Goor | PSV | 35:88 | |
43 | Loes Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 36:27 | |
44 | Amy Mooren | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 36:35 | |
45 | Marit van Emmerik | ReSet (SG) | 36:64 | |
46 | Danique van Bebber | RZL | 36:97 | |
47 | Maud van Riemsdijk | Tiamat | 37:04 | |
48 | Rafke Hobus | RZL | 37:04 | |
49 | Lotte van der Heijden | RZL | 37:25 | |
50 | Britt van Leijsen | SBC2000 | 37:33 | |
51 | Lieke Meulenkamp | HZPC | 37:52 | |
52 | Sara van Vlokhoven | Zwemclub Eijsden | 37:64 | |
53 | Inge Jacobs | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 38:19 | |
54 | Pleun van der Lee | Tiamat | 38:28 | |
55 | Gitte van Steensel | Tiamat | 38:35 | |
56 | Kelly van der Sluizen | RZ | 38:61 | |
57 | Anne Mayer | RZ | 38:69 | |
58 | Rebecca Schmitz | MOSA-regio | 38:72 | |
59 | Gwenn Wouters | ReSet (SG) | 39:22 | |
60 | Kyra Kerkhoffs | NIMO Landgraaf | 39:71 | |
61 | Lisa van Rijssen | Octopus | 39:85 | |
62 | Anouk Geyselaers | Kimbria | 39:93 | |
63 | Celine Wijnen | Tempo | 40:10 | |
64 | Nikita van der Stege | Octopus | 40:19 | |
65 | Denise Geulen | Merlet | 40:46 | |
66 | Joyce Hawinkels | Eszet | 40:56 | |
67 | Laura Schipper | De Vrije Slag | 40:88 | |
68 | Tara Hulsman | BZV | 41:16 | |
69 | Elsemarijn Hijweege | N.Limburg(SG) | 41:19 | |
70 | Lianne Geraets | ROB | 41:66 | |
71 | Yana Simons | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 41:83 | |
72 | Renske Dijkstra | SBC2000 | 42:28 | |
73 | Britt Jacobs | RZL | 43:01 | |
74 | Dionne Paridaans | SWNZ (Sg) | 43:77 | |
75 | Nienke Timmers | Merlet | 44:15 | |
76 | Ilse Vermulst | Tempo | 44:33 | |
77 | Kim de Laat | SWNZ (Sg) | 45:05 | |
78 | Mandy Rook | DAW | 46:84 | |
Fleur Lamers | Merlet | afgem. |
1 | Jylano Nahr | PSV | 25:88 | |
2 | Vincent de Munter | Zwemsport Parkstad | 26:85 | |
3 | Maikel van der Linden | Zwemsport Parkstad | 29:00 | |
4 | Luuk Smits | Tempo | 29:05 | |
5 | Benjamin Russ | RZ | 29:10 | |
6 | Jens de Groot | DAW | 29:13 | |
7 | Jimmy Pieck | Zeester-Meerval | 29:14 | |
8 | Luuk Roosen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 29:69 | |
9 | Csaba Komoroczky | TRB-RES | 29:72 | |
10 | Daniël Vlijt | HZPC | 29:76 | |
11 | Nick Stikkelman | DAW | 29:79 | |
12 | Bart Muselaers | Octopus | 30:09 | |
13 | Renger Bootsma | Octopus | 30:23 | |
14 | Dimitar Kamnarovski | RZ | 30:44 | |
15 | Thijs Manders | PSV | 30:59 | |
16 | Max van Marum | Zwemclub Eijsden | 30:74 | |
17 | Florian van Esch | SBC2000 | 30:85 | |
18 | Bastian Renshoff | Octopus | 30:95 | |
19 | Lars Kerremans | Hellas-Glana | 30:99 | |
20 | Casper Bolkenbaas | De Warande | 31:34 | |
21 | Sil Oeldrich | DAW | 31:49 | |
22 | Brent Reynders | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 31:50 | |
23 | Alex Buijs | Zwemclub Eijsden | 31:64 | |
24 | Jonas Beerden | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 31:77 | |
26 | Iwan Hobus | RZL | 32:02 | |
27 | Raf Hendriks | Hellas-Glana | 32:08 | |
28 | Sjors van Kruijsdijk | Tempo | 32:35 | |
29 | Rick Bongers | De Rog | 32:47 | |
30 | Giel van Megen | HZPC | 32:70 | |
31 | Jelle Opmeer | Octopus | 32:72 | |
32 | Lars v.d. Linden | WZ&PC | 33:04 | |
33 | Ian Sanders | Hellas-Glana | 33:18 | |
34 | Max Compen | Tempo | 33:28 | |
35 | Sam Luyten | RZL | 33:44 | |
36 | Maurits Vincent | Nuenen | 33:61 | |
37 | Melvin Giebels | De Krabben | 33:67 | |
38 | Marlon Bil | DAW | 33:81 | |
39 | Stefan Tomicic | RZ | 34:49 | |
40 | Guy Hungens | Tempo | 34:57 | |
41 | Bart Snel | Tempo | 34:72 | |
42 | Bas de Reuver | Arethusa | 34:75 | |
43 | Taddy Stolte | De Vrije Slag | 34:78 | |
44 | Rick Vervoort | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 34:79 | |
45 | Xander Koole | De Rog | 34:92 | |
46 | Lars van Hell | Octopus | 35:10 | |
47 | Tenzin Tieman | Old Dutch | 35:29 | |
48 | Milo Simons | Zwemsport Parkstad | 35:71 | |
49 | Sidney Duke | Zwemclub Eijsden | 35:90 | |
50 | Max Martens | ReSet (SG) | 35:93 | |
51 | Joris Knoops | RZ | 36:08 | |
52 | Jochem Hallie | Octopus | 36:15 | |
53 | Tim van Loon | ReSet (SG) | 37:61 | |
54 | Daan van de Ven | MOSA-regio | 37:75 | |
55 | Julian van de Rhee | SBC2000 | 38:36 | |
56 | Joris Pape | Octopus | 39:46 | |
57 | Eloy Mooren | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 39:64 | |
58 | Thijmen Senden | De Rog | 45:73 | |
Lex Carter | Hellas-Glana | afgem. |
1 | Manon Herben | Zwemclub Eijsden | 30:94 | ||
2 | Audrey Bams | Zwemclub Eijsden | 31:02 | ||
3 | Silke Voets | Nuenen | 32:15 | ||
4 | Moniek van Langevelde | ESCA | 32:40 | ||
5 | Melissa Hebben | De Rog | 32:72 | ||
6 | Rianne de Croock | Kimbria | 32:72 | ||
7 | Anouk Zandbergen | DAW | 32:99 | ||
8 | Danielle Bijsterbosch | Octopus | 33:06 | ||
9 | Chayenne Poorts | Zwemsport Parkstad | 33:33 | ||
10 | Denise Boonstra | DAW | 33:40 | ||
11 | Sterre Schlicher | RZ | 33:56 | ||
12 | Denise Blok | Hellas-Glana | 33:59 | ||
13 | Janina Beckers | Zwemsport Parkstad | 33:68 | ||
14 | Sabine Vertommen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 34:11 | ||
15 | Britt Bogers | Nuenen | 34:20 | ||
16 | Serafina Vlijt | HZPC | 34:29 | ||
17 | Malon Hanssen | MOSA-regio | 34:36 | ||
18 | Anne van Straaten | Hellas-Glana | 34:54 | ||
19 | Sheeana Bos | DAW | 34:58 | ||
20 | Eline Bammens | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 34:78 | ||
21 | Anne Smit | De Rog | 34:84 | ||
22 | Elke Tonneijk | Tempo | 34:92 | ||
23 | Carmen ter Weele | Octopus | 35:09 | ||
24 | Kirsten Opmeer | Octopus | 35:17 | ||
25 | Sabien Timmers | Merlet | 35:21 | ||
26 | Sanne Vilters | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 35:22 | ||
27 | Aicha Leroy | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 35:39 | ||
28 | Denise Craenen | Hellas-Glana | 35:47 | ||
29 | Leonie Vos | DAW | 35:47 | ||
30 | Gina Feenstra | ReSet (SG) | 35:57 | ||
31 | Beau Geenen | RZ | 35:58 | ||
32 | Lynn Meijers | Hellas-Glana | 35:61 | ||
33 | Dian van Leeuwen | Nayade | 35:95 | ||
34 | Ydwien Vervoort | De Roersoppers | 36:14 | ||
35 | Paula Mestrum | De Aalscholver | 36:15 | ||
36 | Dahnee de la Croix | Zwemclub Eijsden | 36:31 | ||
37 | Marloes Janssen | HZPC | 36:61 | ||
38 | Lotte Verbiesen | Zeester-Meerval | 36:68 | ||
39 | Ely van Kraaij | Zeester-Meerval | 36:71 | ||
40 | Kimberley Kort | De Reuring | 37:00 | ||
41 | Kayleigh Kloet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 37:15 | PR +0.74 (36:42) | |
42 | Daphne Dols | RZL | 37:31 | ||
43 | Elvira den Hertog | Tempo | 38:24 | ||
44 | Daphne Pols | TRB-RES | 38:31 | ||
45 | Anna Bruins | DAW | 38:38 | ||
46 | Kyra Janssen | Kimbria | 38:64 | ||
47 | Kayleigh van Breugel | BZV | 38:92 | ||
48 | Myrthe van Beek | DAW | 38:94 | ||
49 | Talya de Lange | DAW | 38:95 | ||
50 | Mirte de Bruijn | Tiamat | 39:75 | ||
51 | Dionne Wieland | Tiamat | 40:35 | ||
52 | Gwenn Winkel | ROB | 40:49 | ||
53 | Ilona van Kemenade | Tempo | 40:54 | ||
54 | Eva Vullers | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 40:90 | ||
55 | Manouk Verstappen | RZL | 41:48 | ||
56 | Thalita Dekker | Aquarius | 41:55 | ||
57 | Lotte Roefs | HZPC | 41:96 | ||
Roobin Rijken | Tiamat | ---- | RF | ||
Jo Claes | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | afgem. | |||
Anne May Alkemade | SBC2000 | afgem. | |||
Erica Schoenmakers | Nuenen | afgem. | |||
McKenzie Kelly | NIMO Landgraaf | afgem. |
1 | Daan Jente | Zwemsport Parkstad | 27:80 | ||
2 | Sam Haring | De Dolfijn | 28:03 | ||
3 | Dario van Hulst | Zwemsport Parkstad | 28:86 | ||
4 | Cas Louwarts | Zwemsport Parkstad | 29:03 | ||
5 | Jarco van Ommen | Octopus | 29:52 | ||
6 | Erik Bult | DAW | 29:81 | ||
7 | Lars van der Velden | DAW | 30:10 | ||
8 | Robin Huys | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 30:22 | ||
9 | Bas van Haperen | Dio | 30:46 | ||
10 | Jari den Ottelander | TRB-RES | 30:52 | ||
11 | Sven Geenen | Nayade | 30:52 | ||
12 | Lars van der Haijden | Zwemsport Parkstad | 31:17 | ||
13 | Bram van Kessel | Tempo | 31:18 | ||
14 | Kelt Garritsen | Piranha | 31:22 | ||
15 | Thomas van Ekert | Nayade | 31:54 | ||
16 | Joppe van Beek | DAW | 31:73 | ||
17 | Lars Hobus | RZL | 32:01 | ||
18 | Robin Cuijpers | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 32:19 | ||
19 | Brian Otjes | Aquarius | 32:32 | ||
20 | Han Stulens | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 32:61 | ||
21 | Erkan Gyuler | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 32:65 | ||
22 | Marek Spit | Het Zinkstuk | 32:70 | ||
23 | Lars Hurks | TRB-RES | 32:78 | ||
24 | Thomas Huisman | VZV | 32:84 | ||
25 | Sybe de Waard | de Devel | 32:95 | ||
26 | Koen Wijnands | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 32:95 | ||
27 | Danny Koumans | Kimbria | 33:01 | ||
28 | Jules Sinsel | Zwemclub Eijsden | 33:28 | ||
29 | Daan Zenden | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 33:29 | ||
30 | Joey Bartelds | SBC2000 | 33:39 | ||
31 | Roel Wijnands | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 33:39 | ||
32 | Luuk Meerten | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 33:90 | ||
33 | Tjeu Gehlen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 33:96 | ||
34 | Timothy Giebels | De Krabben | 34:08 | ||
35 | Tim de Reuver | Arethusa | 34:38 | ||
36 | Harm van den Heuvel | Tempo | 34:54 | ||
37 | Sil van Everdingen | De Vrije Slag | 34:60 | ||
38 | Kobe Jans | Zwemclub Eijsden | 34:63 | ||
39 | Laurens Hameleers | Kimbria | 34:79 | ||
40 | Jordy Rens | Dio | 34:83 | ||
41 | Rik Schipper | De Vrije Slag | 35:28 | ||
42 | Frank Dekker | DAW | 35:29 | ||
43 | Noud van den Hombergh | MOSA-regio | 35:36 | ||
44 | Laurens Liebens | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 35:44 | ||
45 | Stijn Martens | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 35:69 | ||
46 | Elroy van der Wees | WZ&PC | 35:69 | ||
47 | Bas Gibbels | Nuenen | 35:86 | ||
48 | Diede Bos | De Vrije Slag | 36:03 | ||
49 | Luc de Haas | Tiamat | 36:59 | ||
50 | Jorg van Beek | Tiamat | 36:92 | ||
51 | Jurne Sleddens | Tiamat | 37:15 | ||
52 | Thomas Nuyts | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 37:29 | ||
53 | Robin Meima | Octopus | 37:29 | ||
54 | Jiry Maassen | ReSet (SG) | 37:53 | ||
55 | Vincent de Koning | De Vrije Slag | 39:02 | ||
56 | Vincent Oosterhoff | Sg ZOC | 39:51 | PR -4.60 (44:11) | |
57 | Sjoerd van Meeteren | Tempo | 40:61 | ||
Sven van Antwerpen | Tiamat | afgem. |
1 | Vera Niemeyer | NIMO Landgraaf | 30:33 | ||
2 | Judith van Meijel | HZPC | 30:33 | ||
3 | Merle Verkijk | NIMO Landgraaf | 30:47 | ||
4 | Lotte Langenhoff | Zeester-Meerval | 30:57 | ||
5 | Mirl de Boer | DAW | 30:75 | ||
6 | Ina Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 31:27 | ||
7 | Inge Arts | Merlet | 31:66 | ||
8 | Manon van Esch | TRB-RES | 31:97 | ||
9 | Shirley Voets | TRB-RES | 32:13 | ||
10 | Manon Koster | MSZV Tiburon | 32:15 | ||
11 | Aniek Resink | MNC Dordrecht | 32:22 | ||
12 | Roxann Geenen | DAW | 32:40 | ||
13 | Colet Claessens | Nuenen | 32:47 | ||
14 | Susan Teijken | Nuenen | 32:52 | ||
15 | Sabine Wetsels | Zwemclub Eijsden | 32:86 | ||
16 | Lieke Smits | Tempo | 32:90 | ||
17 | Sabine Klesman | De Roersoppers | 32:95 | ||
18 | Arine van Holland | De Vrije Slag | 32:96 | ||
19 | Marlou Jacobs | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 32:99 | ||
20 | Clara Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 33:00 | ||
21 | Lotte van Haarst | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 33:15 | ||
22 | Irma van den Brandt | Zwemclub Eijsden | 33:36 | ||
23 | Maike Korthout | TRB-RES | 33:50 | ||
24 | Yasmin Esser | Zeester-Meerval | 33:67 | ||
25 | Roos van Esch | ACZ | 33:68 | ||
26 | Chantal de Lau | Tempo | 34:06 | ||
27 | Arja den Boer | TRB-RES | 34:08 | ||
28 | Fenke Bosschert | DAW | 34:11 | ||
29 | Tami de Lange | DAW | 34:19 | ||
30 | Anne van der Schatte Olivier | De Aalscholver | 34:22 | ||
31 | Floor Weijmans | HZPC | 34:25 | ||
32 | Anneloes Peulen | Nuenen | 34:28 | ||
33 | Edith Janssen-Koolen | TRB-RES | 34:35 | ||
34 | Alice Janssen | HZPC | 34:54 | ||
35 | Ingrid Janssen-van Horen | HZPC | 34:93 | ||
36 | Charissa Drost | Hellas-Glana | 35:08 | ||
37 | Milou Schraverus | AZ&PC | 35:22 | ||
38 | Tess de Boer | DAW | 35:35 | ||
39 | Sinony van Putten | A.S.Z.V. Spons | 35:40 | ||
40 | Linda Dehing | RZ | 35:40 | ||
41 | Denise Austen | De Golfbreker | 35:56 | ||
42 | Sharon Julius | Octopus | 35:75 | ||
43 | Claudia den Ottelander | De Warande | 36:24 | ||
44 | Amy van Lier | De Warande | 36:36 | ||
45 | Danielle Visser | DAW | 36:49 | ||
46 | Denise Otjes | Aquarius | 36:63 | ||
47 | Carolina Perez | TRB-RES | 36:63 | ||
48 | Danila van den Hoogenband | Nuenen | 36:85 | ||
49 | Simone Vroemen | Kimbria | 36:90 | ||
50 | Lisa Verzijden | Tempo | 37:02 | ||
51 | Astrid Sprockel | TRB-RES | 37:26 | ||
52 | Maayke Voets | Nuenen | 37:36 | ||
53 | Maaike Greven | Kimbria | 37:83 | ||
54 | Melissa Zwaan | DAW | 37:86 | ||
55 | Myrthe Simons | Brunssum | 37:94 | ||
56 | Sanne Hezel, van | A.S.Z.V. Spons | 38:47 | ||
57 | Anneloes Meijers | De Roersoppers | 38:49 | ||
58 | Lisa In 't Zand | RZ | 38:94 | ||
59 | Jose Janssen | MOSA-regio | 39:08 | ||
60 | Birgit Hanssen | ReSet (SG) | 39:20 | ||
61 | Andrea van der Zwet | VZV | 39:57 | ||
62 | Joëlle Vaes | Dio | 39:57 | ||
63 | Manon van Leuven | Tiamat | 39:79 | ||
64 | Leonie Lennards | ReSet (SG) | 40:51 | ||
65 | Anne van Haarst | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 40:71 | ||
66 | Denise Wetsels | Zwemclub Eijsden | 41:29 | ||
67 | Michelle Vreugde | Sg ZOC | 42:08 | PR -0.20 (42:28) | |
68 | Marjolein Wijnen | Nuenen | 42:54 | ||
69 | Dianne Nien | RZ | 43:09 | ||
70 | Maaike Dirkse | A.S.Z.V. Spons | 44:05 | ||
71 | Steffie Schoenmakers | SBC2000 | 44:93 | ||
72 | Rayna Maassen | ReSet (SG) | 45:06 | ||
73 | Kendra Viehmann | Brunssum | 45:41 | ||
74 | Chantal Schrijnewerkers | Eszet | 45:83 | ||
75 | Dominique Craemers | Zwemsport Parkstad | 46:03 | ||
76 | Charlotte Jaspers | ReSet (SG) | 46:52 | ||
77 | Rachelle Lokkart | MOSA-regio | 47:25 | ||
78 | Anouk Bloem | TRB-RES | 48:35 | ||
79 | Sandra van der Helm | Z.V. Onderdak | 48:86 | PR +2.05 (46:81) | |
Chantal Senden | Hellas-Glana | ---- | RA |
1 | Sem Hermans | Zwemclub Eijsden | 26:72 | |
2 | Jorrick Druyven | DAW | 26:86 | |
3 | Thom de Boer | De Dolfijn | 27:44 | |
4 | Jeffrey Appel | WZ&PC | 27:67 | |
5 | Jeremy Kostons | Hellas-Glana | 27:99 | |
6 | Alan Smeets | Zwemsport Parkstad | 28:62 | |
7 | Nol van Thull | D'Elft | 28:63 | |
8 | Roman Jantos | NIMO Landgraaf | 28:65 | |
9 | Emile Manni | Octopus | 28:83 | |
10 | Rick Hoekstra | TRB-RES | 29:09 | |
11 | Mart Theunissen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 29:19 | |
12 | Richard Claus | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 29:27 | |
13 | Sven Bams | Zwemclub Eijsden | 29:43 | |
14 | Kenny Sieben | MSZV Tiburon | 29:48 | |
15 | Casper Muselaers | Octopus | 29:59 | |
16 | Mike van Herk | Tempo | 29:62 | |
17 | Philip Bams | Zwemclub Eijsden | 29:69 | |
18 | Ruben Schellekens | TRB-RES | 29:80 | |
19 | Felix Geenen | DAW | 29:90 | |
20 | Sverre Oelen | WZ&PC | 30:02 | |
21 | Keanu Bos | DAW | 30:03 | |
22 | Rutger Otto | RZC | 30:05 | |
23 | Ruben Delvoie | MZ&PC | 30:11 | |
24 | Wouter Sijmons | Nuenen | 30:20 | |
25 | Mike Schel | ESCA | 30:25 | |
26 | Lars Bottelier | VZV | 30:30 | |
27 | Tim Greven | Kimbria | 30:35 | |
28 | Ivo Grosveld | MSZV Tiburon | 30:40 | |
29 | Björn Piket | HZPC | 30:55 | |
30 | Joeri Phaff | Nuenen | 30:62 | |
31 | Peter Bernsen | De Rog | 30:64 | |
32 | Ben Zentveldt | VZV | 30:93 | |
33 | Rik Hofland | VZV | 31:04 | |
34 | Ruud van Heerbeek | Nuenen | 31:11 | |
35 | Kevin Lebis | WZ&PC | 31:20 | |
36 | Jan Van Aken | Hydrofiel | 31:23 | |
37 | Bart de Heer | Hellas-Glana | 31:25 | |
38 | Stijn Agten | Kimbria | 31:28 | |
39 | Bart Cooymans | Nuenen | 31:31 | |
40 | Peter Rietveld | TRB-RES | 31:43 | |
41 | Yannick Wiegers | BZV | 31:45 | |
42 | Joeri Jacobs | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 31:48 | |
43 | Luigino Hanst | SG The Hague Swimming | 31:60 | |
44 | Stan Ruessink | Octopus | 31:63 | |
45 | Tim Paulusse | Tempo | 32:01 | |
46 | Erik Pape | Octopus | 32:02 | |
47 | Jack Meerten | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 32:10 | |
48 | Thomas van Mierlo | Nuenen | 32:18 | |
49 | Lars van Didden | Hellas-Glana | 32:28 | |
50 | Yannic van de Kuit | Zwemsport Parkstad | 32:32 | |
51 | Marco van der Aalst | Tiamat | 32:65 | |
52 | Roger Pouls | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 32:67 | |
53 | Sjors van Doesburg | Tempo | 32:69 | |
54 | Stefan Teley | Njord | 32:86 | |
55 | Axel Julius | Octopus | 33:01 | |
56 | Thijs Meerveld | De Vrije Slag | 33:02 | |
57 | Lowie Messiaen | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 33:04 | |
58 | Martino Valentijn | Dio | 33:07 | |
59 | Daan Gehlen | DSZ WAVE | 33:15 | |
60 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 33:26 | |
61 | Rik Bakker | TRB-RES | 33:47 | |
62 | Kevin Meuwissen | Hellas-Glana | 33:47 | |
63 | Edo Pieters | Aquarius | 33:58 | |
64 | Tim Sonnemans | RZL | 33:69 | |
65 | Jeroen van Erve | TRB-RES | 33:78 | |
66 | Patrick Janssen | HZPC | 33:90 | |
67 | Daan van Erp | PSV | 34:09 | |
68 | Joel Hamakers | De Rog | 34:29 | |
69 | Kevin Hobbel | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 34:36 | |
70 | Bart Knarren | Zwemsport Parkstad | 34:36 | |
71 | Roel van der Kleij | SWNZ (Sg) | 34:65 | |
72 | Stefan Hoekstra | TRB-RES | 34:70 | |
73 | Joren den Boer | BZV | 35:06 | |
74 | Harald Thijssen | ROB | 35:17 | |
75 | Timo Tabak | RZL | 35:29 | |
76 | Tim Peeters | RZ | 35:40 | |
77 | Stijn Schoone | Tiamat | 35:45 | |
78 | Louis Guveau | RZ | 35:47 | |
79 | Guy Huijnen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 35:63 | |
80 | Jeffrey Dekker | Aquarius | 35:82 | |
81 | Koen van der Heijden | Tiamat | 36:47 | |
82 | Robin Stammes | De Reuring | 36:57 | |
83 | Lars van Antwerpen | Tiamat | 37:50 | |
84 | Nathan ten Holder | HZPC | 37:82 | |
85 | Jelte van de Boogaard | Tempo | 38:94 | |
86 | Roy Lahou | Kimbria | 39:93 | |
87 | Jelle Achten | Tempo | 40:94 | |
88 | Tom Derks | ReSet (SG) | 40:95 | |
89 | Romano Garib | BZV | 41:69 | |
Besi Sejdijaj | WS Twente | ---- | RA | |
Leon Verschuren | SBC2000 | ---- | RC | |
Enzo Diependaal | A.S.Z.V. Spons | afgem. | ||
Marnix Brosens | SBC2000 | afgem. | ||
Koen Woestenborghs | Nuenen | afgem. |
2 | Bo Souhoka | Hellas-Glana | 1:19:37 | |
3 | Nikki Smeets | Hellas-Glana | 1:19:81 | |
4 | Carolien Beckers | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:20:20 | |
5 | Kemi van de Wetering | Arethusa | 1:20:59 | |
6 | Silke Bliek | Hellas-Glana | 1:21:18 | |
7 | Lotte Hosper | SG The Hague Swimming | 1:23:16 | |
8 | Judith Houtvast | Hellas-Glana | 1:23:88 | |
9 | Kyanie Blom | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:24:64 | |
10 | Famke Slabbers | Arethusa | 1:24:71 | |
11 | Jennifer Zeegers | Kimbria | 1:25:54 | |
12 | Demi van Hulst | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:25:65 | |
13 | Madé Budding | DAW | 1:25:71 | |
14 | Anastasia Renssen | TRB-RES | 1:25:79 | |
15 | Milou Fischer | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:25:87 | |
16 | Manon van der Wielen | HZPC | 1:25:91 | |
17 | Marlijn Zwart | HZPC | 1:26:73 | |
18 | Luna de Vries | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 1:26:74 | |
19 | Kimberly Brink | DAW | 1:27:08 | |
20 | Quinty Rouschop | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:27:85 | |
21 | Denise van der Burgt | Zeester-Meerval | 1:27:88 | |
22 | Iris Dijkstra | NIMO Landgraaf | 1:28:68 | |
23 | Ilse Schoenmaker | De Fuut | 1:28:78 | |
24 | Anna van Kuijk | HZPC | 1:29:18 | |
25 | Audrey Pieck | Zeester-Meerval | 1:29:21 | |
26 | Siel Verstrepen | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:29:67 | |
27 | Anne van Megen | HZPC | 1:30:00 | |
28 | Kim Schooneman | WZ&PC | 1:30:02 | |
29 | Lorena Dreschers | Hellas-Glana | 1:30:37 | |
30 | Evy Bosmans | Merlet | 1:30:47 | |
31 | Maud Lanckohr | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:30:58 | |
32 | Coco Cuijpers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:30:65 | |
33 | Iris le Clercq | De Rog | 1:31:03 | |
34 | Anouk Seuren | HZPC | 1:31:03 | |
35 | Cynthia van Elen | Merlet | 1:31:45 | |
36 | Debra de Lange | De Geul | 1:31:61 | |
37 | Meral Bakker | PSV | 1:31:92 | |
38 | Cynthia Kugler | Hellas-Glana | 1:32:12 | |
39 | Lynn Vallen | HZPC | 1:32:24 | |
40 | Muriël Blok | Hellas-Glana | 1:32:25 | |
41 | Ilse Swinkels | HZPC | 1:32:62 | |
42 | Kirsten Verhalle | VZC Veenendaal | 1:32:85 | |
45 | Pleun van den Bergh | HZPC | 1:33:08 | |
46 | Anne Köhlen | Hellas-Glana | 1:33:49 | |
47 | Carmen Thijssen | ROB | 1:33:69 | |
48 | Lisa Lukken | PSV | 1:33:75 | |
49 | Kiki Fijnaut | Hellas-Glana | 1:33:84 | |
50 | Zoë Senden | Kimbria | 1:33:95 | |
51 | Sasya van Hamersveld | Arethusa | 1:34:68 | |
52 | Imke Beekman | Hellas-Glana | 1:35:14 | |
53 | Juul Jansen | DAW | 1:35:27 | |
54 | Isa Coenen | Hellas-Glana | 1:35:35 | |
55 | Denis Brakel | PSV | 1:35:54 | |
56 | Ellen Delvoie | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:35:83 | |
57 | Lena Minderaa | DWK-XCESS | 1:35:87 | |
58 | Stella Poort | DAW | 1:36:15 | |
60 | Britt Bakers | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:37:15 | |
61 | Evy Wels | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:37:54 | |
62 | Anouk Braaksma | Aquarius | 1:37:70 | |
63 | Jill Winands | ReSet (SG) | 1:38:99 | |
64 | Julia Vos | SBC2000 | 1:39:12 | |
65 | Noor Jansen | Merlet | 1:39:35 | |
66 | Lisa Verheij | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:39:54 | |
67 | Verena van Rens | MOSA-regio | 1:39:77 | |
68 | Lianne Kaanen | Hellas-Glana | 1:39:78 | |
69 | Esmee Bakers | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:39:78 | |
70 | Floor Brakel | PSV | 1:40:10 | |
71 | Jessie Bodden | Kimbria | 1:40:14 | |
72 | Ilse Kooij | De Vrije Slag | 1:40:64 | |
73 | Anna-francoise Teulings | ZC Valkenburg | 1:40:92 | |
74 | Fanny Kieboom | TRB-RES | 1:40:97 | |
75 | Inge Maessen | PSV | 1:41:25 | |
76 | Jennifer Geerlings | Eurode KZC | 1:41:91 | |
77 | Jasmijn van Spaandonk | TRB-RES | 1:41:92 | |
78 | Frauke De Mol | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 1:42:39 | |
79 | Luna Schlicher | RZ | 1:42:91 | |
80 | Céline Hupperts | ZC Valkenburg | 1:43:14 | |
81 | Mabel Farenhorst | WZ&PC | 1:43:24 | |
82 | Lara Meertens | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 1:44:78 | |
83 | Isabelle van Stiphout | TRB-RES | 1:44:86 | |
84 | Veerle Fisscher | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:45:59 | |
85 | Inge Cauberg | Kimbria | 1:45:59 | |
86 | Sarah Berger | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:45:89 | |
87 | Myrthe van der Knijff | De Vrije Slag | 1:46:01 | |
88 | Elvira van der Heijden | Zeester-Meerval | 1:46:14 | |
89 | Dana Bidlot | RZ | 1:46:54 | |
90 | Jesse Giesen | ROB | 1:46:91 | |
91 | Iris Onnink | De Vrije Slag | 1:47:65 | |
92 | Isa van Loon | ReSet (SG) | 1:48:03 | |
93 | Iris Verheij | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:48:72 | |
94 | Gwen Billekens | MOSA-regio | 1:49:74 | |
95 | Noortje Wisselo | DAW | 1:50:56 | |
96 | Fay van Meer | Dio | 1:52:52 | |
97 | Meike van de Ree | Merlet | 1:53:84 | |
98 | Lieke van Damme | Tempo | 1:54:38 | |
99 | Lisa van Duijnhoven | Zeester-Meerval | 1:54:55 | |
100 | Isa Maassen | PSV | 1:54:61 | |
101 | Sylvie van Kooten | Zeester-Meerval | 1:55:16 | |
102 | Siyana Stoyanova | PSV | 1:57:47 | |
Melissa Bloemink | Zwemsport Parkstad | ---- | AB | |
Ilse Verheij | De Rog | afgem. | ||
Dysis Cummings | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | afgem. | ||
Merel Musters | PSV | afgem. |
1 | Esper Schreurs | ZEPS | 1:16:91 | |
2 | Gilles Cuijpers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:18:95 | |
3 | Justin Slootweg | MNC Dordrecht | 1:19:36 | |
5 | Lars Verhalle | VZC Veenendaal | 1:23:10 | |
6 | Job van Wanroij | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:25:73 | |
7 | Roel Wit | DAW | 1:26:75 | |
8 | Jasper Thomas | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:27:18 | |
9 | Koen de Jonge | Hellas-Glana | 1:27:25 | |
10 | Daan Wijnands | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:29:07 | |
12 | Thijn Damen | De Warande | 1:32:21 | |
13 | Maikel Nelissen | Kimbria | 1:32:30 | |
14 | Jarno Bijsterbosch | Octopus | 1:32:85 | |
15 | Milan van Aken | SG The Hague Swimming | 1:32:92 | |
16 | Freek Gabriels | TRB-RES | 1:34:83 | |
17 | Coen Graat | Merlet | 1:35:14 | |
18 | Liam Burger | DAW | 1:35:72 | |
19 | Noud Langenhuizen | PSV | 1:35:76 | |
20 | Bram van den Burg | ZC Valkenburg | 1:36:17 | |
21 | Sip Beckmann | PSV | 1:38:51 | |
22 | Loek Langenhuizen | PSV | 1:39:75 | |
24 | Jonathan Vervenne | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:40:23 | |
25 | Silas Luites | Kimbria | 1:40:86 | |
26 | Kyle Sanders | ReSet (SG) | 1:42:45 | |
27 | Ronis van Everdingen | De Vrije Slag | 1:43:24 | |
28 | Yuri Wasser | PSV | 1:43:44 | |
29 | Ricardo Forsten | Dio | 1:47:81 | |
30 | Marnix Boon van Ostade | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 1:48:73 | |
31 | Vincent Berghorst | ZC Valkenburg | 1:49:61 | |
32 | Jorrit Smeets | Kimbria | 1:50:85 |
1 | Robin Goossens | Nuenen | 1:15:22 | |
2 | Brigit van der Vegte | Octopus | 1:17:70 | |
3 | Britt Cornelissens | Hellas-Glana | 1:19:00 | |
4 | Noa de Vries | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 1:19:34 | |
5 | Lieve Göbbels | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:21:20 | |
6 | Kim Rebergen | Hellas-Glana | 1:21:45 | |
7 | Milou van den Beucken | MOSA-regio | 1:21:81 | |
8 | Annemijn Spohr | TRB-RES | 1:23:11 | |
9 | Floor Ketting | PSV | 1:23:13 | |
10 | Amy Verhouden | PSV | 1:23:27 | |
11 | Nina Spit | Tempo | 1:24:38 | |
12 | Lené Doomen | TRB-RES | 1:24:78 | |
13 | Chanour Mercelina | Hellas-Glana | 1:24:87 | |
14 | Isabel van Hees | Arethusa | 1:25:05 | |
15 | Jasmijn de Kok | PSV | 1:25:33 | |
16 | Luca van Gemert | PSV | 1:25:97 | |
17 | Chiara Geilenkirchen | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:26:48 | |
18 | Lot Sauren | Nuenen | 1:26:55 | |
19 | Imke van den Hoef | HZPC | 1:26:57 | |
20 | Floor Habers | Zeester-Meerval | 1:26:74 | |
21 | Loes Gelissen | Hellas-Glana | 1:26:75 | |
22 | Zoë Pauwels | MOSA-regio | 1:26:96 | |
23 | Mirelle de Kort | Neptunus'58 | 1:28:10 | |
24 | Sarah Vandeursen | Zeester-Meerval | 1:28:15 | |
25 | Vera Weijzen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:28:28 | |
26 | Marjolein Schoonheim | RZ | 1:28:74 | |
27 | Sterre van de Goor | PSV | 1:28:91 | |
29 | Eline Slabbers | Arethusa | 1:30:03 | |
30 | Demi Brama | De Aalscholver | 1:30:44 | |
31 | Marit van Emmerik | ReSet (SG) | 1:30:81 | |
32 | Iris Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:31:21 | |
33 | Josephien Kersten | De Rog | 1:31:48 | |
34 | Nikki Douma | Hellas-Glana | 1:31:81 | |
35 | Anne Mayer | RZ | 1:31:93 | |
36 | Gwenn Wouters | ReSet (SG) | 1:32:18 | |
37 | Marleen van der Stoop | Aquarius | 1:32:76 | |
38 | Jente Dekker | DAW | 1:32:84 | |
39 | Eva van de Mortel | Tempo | 1:32:85 | |
40 | Maud Weijmans | HZPC | 1:33:15 | |
41 | Danique van Bebber | RZL | 1:33:28 | |
42 | Sara van Vlokhoven | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:33:98 | |
43 | Sacha van den Dobbelsteen | De Fuut | 1:34:12 | |
44 | Cerisa van Kesteren | Merlet | 1:34:26 | |
45 | Nikita van der Stege | Octopus | 1:34:74 | |
46 | Pleun van der Lee | Tiamat | 1:34:83 | |
47 | Lotte van der Heijden | RZL | 1:36:01 | |
48 | Elsemarijn Hijweege | N.Limburg(SG) | 1:36:32 | |
49 | Britt van Leijsen | SBC2000 | 1:36:41 | |
50 | Kimberly Bernaards | De Krabben | 1:36:86 | |
51 | Fleur Lamers | Merlet | 1:37:18 | |
52 | Renske Dijkstra | SBC2000 | 1:37:55 | |
53 | Inge Jacobs | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:37:76 | |
54 | Lieke Meulenkamp | HZPC | 1:38:54 | |
55 | Joyce Hawinkels | Eszet | 1:39:04 | |
56 | Gitte van Steensel | Tiamat | 1:39:60 | |
57 | Britt Jacobs | RZL | 1:39:64 | |
58 | Maud van Riemsdijk | Tiamat | 1:39:83 | |
59 | Rafke Hobus | RZL | 1:40:18 | |
60 | Nienke Timmers | Merlet | 1:40:74 | |
61 | Rebecca Schmitz | MOSA-regio | 1:40:91 | |
62 | Laura Schipper | De Vrije Slag | 1:42:01 | |
63 | Anouk Geyselaers | Kimbria | 1:42:07 | |
64 | Kyra Kerkhoffs | NIMO Landgraaf | 1:42:77 | |
65 | Lianne Geraets | ROB | 1:42:99 | |
66 | Serena de Pijper | SBC2000 | 1:43:16 | |
67 | Kim de Laat | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:43:78 | |
68 | Tara Hulsman | BZV | 1:43:88 | |
69 | Lisa van Rijssen | Octopus | 1:44:28 | |
70 | Mandy Rook | DAW | 1:44:46 | |
71 | Dionne Paridaans | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:44:72 | |
72 | Ilse Vermulst | Tempo | 1:49:67 | |
Esmee Lanckohr | Zwemsport Parkstad | ---- | SR | |
Amy Mooren | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | ---- | SL | |
Celine Wijnen | Tempo | afgem. |
1 | Vincent de Munter | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:10:12 | |
2 | Benjamin Russ | RZ | 1:10:79 | |
3 | Guy Hungens | Tempo | 1:11:58 | |
4 | Jimmy Pieck | Zeester-Meerval | 1:12:30 | |
5 | Jens de Groot | DAW | 1:13:34 | |
6 | Jylano Nahr | PSV | 1:13:39 | |
7 | Nick Stikkelman | DAW | 1:13:75 | |
8 | Dimitar Kamnarovski | RZ | 1:13:83 | |
9 | Jelle Opmeer | Octopus | 1:15:70 | |
10 | Stefan Tomicic | RZ | 1:15:80 | |
11 | Ian Sanders | Hellas-Glana | 1:15:95 | |
12 | Thijs Manders | PSV | 1:17:05 | |
13 | Bastian Renshoff | Octopus | 1:17:62 | |
14 | Melvin Giebels | De Krabben | 1:18:62 | |
15 | Max Compen | Tempo | 1:18:90 | |
16 | Daniël Vlijt | HZPC | 1:19:20 | |
17 | Giel van Megen | HZPC | 1:19:70 | |
18 | Renger Bootsma | Octopus | 1:20:08 | |
19 | Luuk Smits | Tempo | 1:20:61 | |
20 | Lars Kerremans | Hellas-Glana | 1:20:68 | |
21 | Luuk Roosen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:20:86 | |
23 | Bart Muselaers | Octopus | 1:22:20 | |
24 | Maikel van der Linden | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:22:45 | |
25 | Alex Buijs | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:22:85 | |
26 | Joris Knoops | RZ | 1:23:28 | |
27 | Milo Simons | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:23:29 | |
28 | Lars v.d. Linden | WZ&PC | 1:23:42 | |
29 | Maurits Vincent | Nuenen | 1:23:50 | |
30 | Sidney Duke | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:24:27 | |
31 | Sil Oeldrich | DAW | 1:24:33 | |
32 | Csaba Komoroczky | TRB-RES | 1:24:55 | |
33 | Casper Bolkenbaas | De Warande | 1:24:62 | |
34 | Florian van Esch | SBC2000 | 1:24:99 | |
35 | Iwan Hobus | RZL | 1:25:15 | |
36 | Max Martens | ReSet (SG) | 1:25:40 | |
37 | Tim van Loon | ReSet (SG) | 1:26:57 | |
38 | Sjors van Kruijsdijk | Tempo | 1:27:17 | |
39 | Xander Koole | De Rog | 1:27:89 | |
40 | Raf Hendriks | Hellas-Glana | 1:28:01 | |
41 | Max van Marum | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:28:85 | |
42 | Jochem Hallie | Octopus | 1:28:93 | |
43 | Julian van de Rhee | SBC2000 | 1:29:80 | |
44 | Joris Pape | Octopus | 1:29:85 | |
45 | Jordi Diaz | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:30:60 | |
46 | Daan van de Ven | MOSA-regio | 1:31:20 | |
47 | Sam Luyten | RZL | 1:31:93 | |
48 | Marlon Bil | DAW | 1:31:96 | |
49 | Eloy Mooren | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:32:44 | |
50 | Taddy Stolte | De Vrije Slag | 1:33:28 | |
51 | Bas de Reuver | Arethusa | 1:33:47 | |
52 | Lars van Hell | Octopus | 1:34:75 | |
53 | Tenzin Tieman | Old Dutch | 1:34:76 | |
54 | Bart Snel | Tempo | 1:35:09 | |
55 | Thijmen Senden | De Rog | 1:40:56 | |
Niels Oosterhuis | De Vrije Slag | ---- | AA | |
Lex Carter | Hellas-Glana | afgem. |
1 | Audrey Bams | Zwemclub Eijsden | 59:18 | ||
2 | Manon Herben | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:00:22 | ||
3 | Silke Voets | Nuenen | 1:00:87 | ||
4 | Chayenne Poorts | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:00:89 | ||
5 | Rianne de Croock | Kimbria | 1:01:30 | ||
6 | Janina Beckers | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:01:31 | ||
7 | Sabine Vertommen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:01:60 | ||
8 | Serafina Vlijt | HZPC | 1:01:69 | ||
9 | Denise Boonstra | DAW | 1:01:74 | ||
10 | Beau Geenen | RZ | 1:02:15 | ||
11 | Anouk Zandbergen | DAW | 1:02:88 | ||
12 | Denise Blok | Hellas-Glana | 1:03:01 | ||
13 | Melissa Hebben | De Rog | 1:03:26 | ||
14 | Carmen ter Weele | Octopus | 1:03:68 | ||
15 | Anne Smit | De Rog | 1:04:06 | ||
16 | Elke Tonneijk | Tempo | 1:04:48 | ||
17 | Kirsten Opmeer | Octopus | 1:04:72 | ||
18 | Sterre Schlicher | RZ | 1:04:86 | ||
19 | Lotte Verbiesen | Zeester-Meerval | 1:04:87 | ||
20 | Malon Hanssen | MOSA-regio | 1:04:89 | ||
21 | Lynn Meijers | Hellas-Glana | 1:04:94 | ||
22 | Moniek van Langevelde | ESCA | 1:05:12 | ||
23 | Aicha Leroy | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:05:31 | ||
24 | Anne van Straaten | Hellas-Glana | 1:05:79 | ||
25 | Britt Bogers | Nuenen | 1:05:81 | ||
26 | Dahnee de la Croix | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:05:81 | ||
27 | Sheeana Bos | DAW | 1:05:90 | ||
28 | Ely van Kraaij | Zeester-Meerval | 1:06:01 | ||
29 | Sabien Timmers | Merlet | 1:06:09 | ||
30 | Sanne Vilters | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:06:13 | ||
31 | Danielle Bijsterbosch | Octopus | 1:06:33 | ||
32 | Leonie Vos | DAW | 1:06:53 | ||
33 | Renee Roosen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:06:79 | ||
34 | Marloes Janssen | HZPC | 1:06:95 | ||
35 | Ydwien Vervoort | De Roersoppers | 1:07:26 | ||
36 | Gina Feenstra | ReSet (SG) | 1:07:50 | ||
37 | Eline Bammens | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:07:73 | ||
38 | Anna Bruins | DAW | 1:07:81 | ||
39 | Daphne Dols | RZL | 1:07:94 | ||
40 | Kyra Janssen | Kimbria | 1:08:02 | ||
41 | Paula Mestrum | De Aalscholver | 1:08:34 | ||
42 | Kayleigh Kloet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:08:37 | PR -1.20 (1:09:57) | |
43 | Denise Craenen | Hellas-Glana | 1:08:73 | ||
44 | Myrthe van Beek | DAW | 1:09:08 | ||
45 | Kimberley Kort | De Reuring | 1:09:70 | ||
46 | Dian van Leeuwen | Nayade | 1:09:79 | ||
47 | Elvira den Hertog | Tempo | 1:10:66 | ||
48 | Daphne Pols | TRB-RES | 1:10:80 | ||
49 | Dionne Wieland | Tiamat | 1:11:61 | ||
50 | Eva Vullers | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:12:84 | ||
51 | Mirte de Bruijn | Tiamat | 1:12:95 | ||
52 | Lotte Roefs | HZPC | 1:13:09 | ||
53 | Kayleigh van Breugel | BZV | 1:13:33 | ||
54 | Talya de Lange | DAW | 1:14:19 | ||
55 | Ilona van Kemenade | Tempo | 1:15:15 | ||
56 | Gwenn Winkel | ROB | 1:18:17 | ||
57 | Thalita Dekker | Aquarius | 1:19:39 | ||
58 | Manouk Verstappen | RZL | 1:22:51 | ||
59 | Roobin Rijken | Tiamat | 1:22:96 | ||
Jo Claes | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | afgem. | |||
Anne May Alkemade | SBC2000 | afgem. | |||
Erica Schoenmakers | Nuenen | afgem. | |||
McKenzie Kelly | NIMO Landgraaf | afgem. |
1 | Sam Haring | De Dolfijn | 54:74 | ||
2 | Lars van der Haijden | Zwemsport Parkstad | 54:81 | ||
3 | Lars van der Velden | DAW | 54:95 | ||
4 | Toine Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 55:31 | ||
5 | Erik Bult | DAW | 55:37 | ||
6 | Dario van Hulst | Zwemsport Parkstad | 55:92 | ||
7 | Ebel van Geemen | WS Twente | 55:98 | ||
8 | Cas Louwarts | Zwemsport Parkstad | 56:07 | ||
9 | Rainier Voll | de Devel | 56:39 | ||
10 | Daan Jente | Zwemsport Parkstad | 56:67 | ||
11 | Thomas van Ekert | Nayade | 56:91 | ||
12 | Bram van Kessel | Tempo | 57:01 | ||
13 | Jarco van Ommen | Octopus | 57:13 | ||
14 | Jari den Ottelander | TRB-RES | 57:16 | ||
15 | Robin Huys | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 57:23 | ||
16 | Jules Sinsel | Zwemclub Eijsden | 57:27 | ||
17 | Sven Geenen | Nayade | 57:42 | ||
18 | Lars Hobus | RZL | 57:81 | ||
19 | Sybe de Waard | de Devel | 58:22 | ||
20 | Roel Wijnands | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 58:57 | ||
21 | Brian Otjes | Aquarius | 58:58 | ||
22 | Laurens Hameleers | Kimbria | 58:81 | ||
23 | Kelt Garritsen | Piranha | 58:86 | ||
24 | Luuk Meerten | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 58:93 | ||
25 | Thomas Huisman | VZV | 59:05 | ||
26 | Koen Wijnands | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 59:25 | ||
27 | Danny Koumans | Kimbria | 59:79 | ||
28 | Bas van Haperen | Dio | 1:00:01 | ||
29 | Daan Zenden | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:00:06 | ||
30 | Elroy van der Wees | WZ&PC | 1:00:13 | ||
31 | Lars Hurks | TRB-RES | 1:00:47 | ||
32 | Rik Schipper | De Vrije Slag | 1:00:49 | ||
33 | Harm van den Heuvel | Tempo | 1:00:67 | ||
34 | Joey Bartelds | SBC2000 | 1:00:97 | ||
35 | Bas Gibbels | Nuenen | 1:01:00 | ||
36 | Joppe van Beek | DAW | 1:01:09 | ||
37 | Luc de Haas | Tiamat | 1:01:12 | ||
38 | Frank Dekker | DAW | 1:01:17 | ||
39 | Marek Spit | Het Zinkstuk | 1:01:42 | ||
40 | Robin Cuijpers | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:01:59 | ||
41 | Stijn Martens | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 1:02:77 | ||
42 | Erkan Gyuler | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:02:80 | ||
43 | Noud van den Hombergh | MOSA-regio | 1:02:81 | ||
44 | Tjeu Gehlen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:02:81 | ||
45 | Han Stulens | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 1:02:93 | ||
46 | Kobe Jans | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:03:66 | ||
47 | Jordy Rens | Dio | 1:03:71 | ||
48 | Jurne Sleddens | Tiamat | 1:03:78 | ||
49 | Timothy Giebels | De Krabben | 1:04:52 | ||
50 | Diede Bos | De Vrije Slag | 1:05:20 | ||
51 | Korneel Schepers | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:05:34 | ||
52 | Laurens Liebens | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 1:05:84 | ||
53 | Jorg van Beek | Tiamat | 1:06:15 | ||
54 | Sil van Everdingen | De Vrije Slag | 1:06:16 | ||
55 | Sjoerd van Meeteren | Tempo | 1:06:55 | ||
56 | Tim de Reuver | Arethusa | 1:06:76 | ||
57 | Robin Meima | Octopus | 1:07:62 | ||
58 | Vincent de Koning | De Vrije Slag | 1:07:63 | ||
59 | Vincent Oosterhoff | Sg ZOC | 1:08:28 | PR -1.71 (1:09:99) | |
60 | Jiry Maassen | ReSet (SG) | 1:09:31 | ||
61 | Thomas Nuyts | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 1:10:47 | ||
Sven van Antwerpen | Tiamat | afgem. |
1 | Ina Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 57:85 | ||
2 | Chantal Senden | Hellas-Glana | 58:09 | ||
3 | Mirl de Boer | DAW | 58:76 | ||
4 | Lotte Langenhoff | Zeester-Meerval | 58:94 | ||
5 | Anneloes Peulen | Nuenen | 58:96 | ||
6 | Judith van Meijel | HZPC | 59:09 | ||
7 | Inge Arts | Merlet | 59:57 | ||
8 | Shirley Voets | TRB-RES | 59:83 | ||
9 | Milou Schraverus | AZ&PC | 1:00:05 | ||
10 | Manon Koster | MSZV Tiburon | 1:00:17 | ||
11 | Susan Teijken | Nuenen | 1:00:26 | ||
12 | Roxann Geenen | DAW | 1:00:69 | ||
13 | Amy van Lier | De Warande | 1:00:74 | ||
14 | Clara Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:01:15 | ||
15 | Chantal de Lau | Tempo | 1:01:52 | ||
16 | Sabine Klesman | De Roersoppers | 1:01:61 | ||
17 | Aniek Resink | MNC Dordrecht | 1:01:62 | ||
18 | Manon van Esch | TRB-RES | 1:01:65 | ||
19 | Arja den Boer | TRB-RES | 1:01:66 | ||
20 | Colet Claessens | Nuenen | 1:01:70 | ||
21 | Floor Weijmans | HZPC | 1:02:05 | ||
22 | Sabine Wetsels | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:02:08 | ||
23 | Irma van den Brandt | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:02:17 | ||
24 | Ingrid Janssen-van Horen | HZPC | 1:02:37 | ||
25 | Melissa Zwaan | DAW | 1:02:55 | ||
26 | Lotte van Haarst | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:02:96 | ||
27 | Carolina Perez | TRB-RES | 1:03:47 | ||
28 | Alice Janssen | HZPC | 1:03:65 | ||
29 | Claudia den Ottelander | De Warande | 1:03:75 | ||
30 | Maike Korthout | TRB-RES | 1:04:00 | ||
31 | Anne van der Schatte Olivier | De Aalscholver | 1:04:23 | ||
32 | Merle Verkijk | NIMO Landgraaf | 1:04:29 | ||
33 | Fenke Bosschert | DAW | 1:04:44 | ||
34 | Yasmin Esser | Zeester-Meerval | 1:04:47 | ||
35 | Vera Niemeyer | NIMO Landgraaf | 1:04:83 | ||
36 | Edith Janssen-Koolen | TRB-RES | 1:05:41 | ||
37 | Sanne Hezel, van | A.S.Z.V. Spons | 1:06:17 | ||
38 | Sinony van Putten | A.S.Z.V. Spons | 1:06:45 | ||
39 | Roos van Esch | ACZ | 1:06:55 | ||
40 | Marlou Jacobs | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:06:59 | ||
41 | Danila van den Hoogenband | Nuenen | 1:06:65 | ||
42 | Arine van Holland | De Vrije Slag | 1:06:77 | ||
43 | Tess de Boer | DAW | 1:06:91 | ||
44 | Danielle Visser | DAW | 1:07:16 | ||
45 | Anneloes Meijers | De Roersoppers | 1:07:22 | ||
46 | Astrid van den Brandt | Nayade | 1:07:33 | ||
47 | Linda Dehing | RZ | 1:07:70 | ||
48 | Tami de Lange | DAW | 1:07:70 | ||
49 | Lieke Smits | Tempo | 1:07:72 | ||
50 | Jose Janssen | MOSA-regio | 1:07:90 | ||
51 | Sharon Julius | Octopus | 1:08:33 | ||
52 | Denise Austen | De Golfbreker | 1:08:50 | ||
53 | Denise Otjes | Aquarius | 1:08:89 | ||
54 | Astrid Sprockel | TRB-RES | 1:09:08 | ||
55 | Andrea van der Zwet | VZV | 1:09:26 | ||
56 | Myrthe Simons | Brunssum | 1:09:30 | ||
57 | Simone Vroemen | Kimbria | 1:09:31 | ||
58 | Charissa Drost | Hellas-Glana | 1:09:98 | ||
59 | Denise Wetsels | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:10:15 | ||
60 | Anne van Haarst | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:11:00 | ||
61 | Birgit Hanssen | ReSet (SG) | 1:11:22 | ||
62 | Lisa In 't Zand | RZ | 1:11:81 | ||
63 | Manon van Leuven | Tiamat | 1:11:81 | ||
64 | Maaike Greven | Kimbria | 1:12:48 | ||
65 | Maayke Voets | Nuenen | 1:12:64 | ||
66 | Kendra Viehmann | Brunssum | 1:12:94 | ||
67 | Leonie Lennards | ReSet (SG) | 1:13:00 | ||
68 | Lisa Verzijden | Tempo | 1:14:31 | ||
69 | Joëlle Vaes | Dio | 1:15:43 | ||
70 | Dianne Nien | RZ | 1:16:40 | ||
71 | Marjolein Wijnen | Nuenen | 1:18:42 | ||
72 | Michelle Vreugde | Sg ZOC | 1:19:08 | PR +0.21 (1:18:87) | |
73 | Chantal Schrijnewerkers | Eszet | 1:19:11 | ||
74 | Rayna Maassen | ReSet (SG) | 1:19:64 | ||
75 | Steffie Schoenmakers | SBC2000 | 1:21:39 | ||
76 | Sandra van der Helm | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:21:96 | PR +0.30 (1:21:66) | |
77 | Charlotte Jaspers | ReSet (SG) | 1:23:99 | ||
78 | Maaike Dirkse | A.S.Z.V. Spons | 1:24:15 | ||
79 | Dominique Craemers | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:24:35 | ||
80 | Rachelle Lokkart | MOSA-regio | 1:24:98 | ||
81 | Anouk Bloem | TRB-RES | 1:31:46 |
1 | Thom de Boer | De Dolfijn | 49:82 | |
2 | Jeffrey Appel | WZ&PC | 52:04 | |
3 | Sem Hermans | Zwemclub Eijsden | 52:29 | |
4 | Jeremy Kostons | Hellas-Glana | 52:67 | |
5 | Nol van Thull | D'Elft | 52:69 | |
6 | Mart Theunissen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 52:76 | |
7 | Sven Bams | Zwemclub Eijsden | 52:86 | |
8 | Alan Smeets | Zwemsport Parkstad | 53:11 | |
9 | Lars Bottelier | VZV | 53:52 | |
10 | Casper Muselaers | Octopus | 53:65 | |
11 | Roman Jantos | NIMO Landgraaf | 53:67 | |
12 | Rik Hofland | VZV | 53:77 | |
13 | Emile Manni | Octopus | 53:89 | |
14 | Björn Piket | HZPC | 54:24 | |
15 | Felix Geenen | DAW | 54:34 | |
16 | Jorrick Druyven | DAW | 54:61 | |
17 | Jan Van Aken | Hydrofiel | 54:81 | |
18 | Rick Hoekstra | TRB-RES | 54:93 | |
19 | Ivo Grosveld | MSZV Tiburon | 55:05 | |
20 | Kenny Sieben | MSZV Tiburon | 55:09 | |
21 | Philip Bams | Zwemclub Eijsden | 55:13 | |
22 | Joeri Phaff | Nuenen | 55:22 | |
23 | Erik Pape | Octopus | 55:27 | |
24 | Keanu Bos | DAW | 55:37 | |
25 | Wouter Sijmons | Nuenen | 55:46 | |
26 | Ruud van Heerbeek | Nuenen | 55:52 | |
27 | Kevin Meuwissen | Hellas-Glana | 55:60 | |
28 | Rik op het Veld | SWNZ (Sg) | 55:67 | |
29 | Rutger Otto | RZC | 55:82 | |
30 | Mike van Herk | Tempo | 55:85 | |
31 | Jack Meerten | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 56:08 | |
32 | Thomas van Mierlo | Nuenen | 56:16 | |
33 | Bart Cooymans | Nuenen | 56:26 | |
34 | Peter Rietveld | TRB-RES | 56:33 | |
35 | Besi Sejdijaj | WS Twente | 56:42 | |
36 | Ruben Schellekens | TRB-RES | 56:69 | |
37 | John Meerten | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 56:75 | |
38 | Roger Pouls | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 56:77 | |
39 | Kevin Lebis | WZ&PC | 56:92 | |
40 | Bart de Heer | Hellas-Glana | 56:96 | |
41 | Luuk Willems | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 56:97 | |
42 | Ruben Delvoie | MZ&PC | 56:97 | |
43 | Ben Zentveldt | VZV | 57:16 | |
44 | Joel Hamakers | De Rog | 57:46 | |
45 | Mark van Enckevort | HZPC | 57:56 | |
46 | Stan Ruessink | Octopus | 57:66 | |
47 | Yannick Wiegers | BZV | 57:74 | |
48 | Joeri Jacobs | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 57:77 | |
49 | Tim Sonnemans | RZL | 57:95 | |
50 | Tim Greven | Kimbria | 57:99 | |
51 | Richard Claus | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 58:34 | |
52 | Stijn Agten | Kimbria | 58:39 | |
53 | Stefan Teley | Njord | 58:88 | |
54 | Martino Valentijn | Dio | 58:95 | |
55 | Sverre Oelen | WZ&PC | 59:21 | |
56 | Sjors van Doesburg | Tempo | 59:21 | |
57 | Stijn Schoone | Tiamat | 59:30 | |
58 | Lowie Messiaen | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 59:33 | |
59 | Peter Bernsen | De Rog | 59:39 | |
60 | Edo Pieters | Aquarius | 59:64 | |
61 | Yannic van de Kuit | Zwemsport Parkstad | 59:66 | |
62 | Lars van Didden | Hellas-Glana | 59:73 | |
63 | Thomas van Boxel | BZV | 59:82 | |
64 | Axel Julius | Octopus | 59:91 | |
65 | Tim Paulusse | Tempo | 1:00:08 | |
66 | Rik Bakker | TRB-RES | 1:00:17 | |
67 | Marco van der Aalst | Tiamat | 1:00:21 | |
68 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:00:41 | |
69 | Guy Huijnen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:00:52 | |
70 | Harald Thijssen | ROB | 1:00:59 | |
71 | Stefan Hoekstra | TRB-RES | 1:00:72 | |
72 | Daan van Erp | PSV | 1:00:88 | |
73 | Kevin Hobbel | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:00:89 | |
74 | Daan Gehlen | DSZ WAVE | 1:01:06 | |
75 | Luigino Hanst | SG The Hague Swimming | 1:01:64 | |
76 | Bart Knarren | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:01:65 | |
77 | Tim Peeters | RZ | 1:02:61 | |
78 | Koen van der Heijden | Tiamat | 1:02:82 | |
79 | Timo Tabak | RZL | 1:02:88 | |
81 | Jeroen van Erve | TRB-RES | 1:03:20 | |
82 | Thijs Meerveld | De Vrije Slag | 1:03:22 | |
83 | Nathan ten Holder | HZPC | 1:03:76 | |
84 | Patrick Janssen | HZPC | 1:03:83 | |
85 | Lars van Antwerpen | Tiamat | 1:04:09 | |
86 | Patrick Holthuizen | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 1:04:39 | |
87 | Robin Stammes | De Reuring | 1:06:08 | |
88 | Louis Guveau | RZ | 1:07:06 | |
89 | Jeffrey Dekker | Aquarius | 1:07:30 | |
90 | Leon Verschuren | SBC2000 | 1:07:37 | |
91 | Jelte van de Boogaard | Tempo | 1:07:63 | |
92 | Joren den Boer | BZV | 1:07:64 | |
93 | Jelle Achten | Tempo | 1:09:25 | |
94 | Roy Lahou | Kimbria | 1:10:81 | |
95 | Wim Smits | Tempo | 1:10:93 | |
96 | Romano Garib | BZV | 1:15:40 | |
97 | Tom Derks | ReSet (SG) | 1:17:81 | |
98 | Harald Meijer | A.S.Z.V. Spons | 1:20:86 | |
99 | Klaas Paulusse | Tempo | 1:21:11 | |
Roel van der Kleij | SWNZ (Sg) | ---- | AA | |
Enzo Diependaal | A.S.Z.V. Spons | afgem. | ||
Marnix Brosens | SBC2000 | afgem. | ||
Koen Woestenborghs | Nuenen | afgem. |
1 Ploeg Hellas-Glana 1 | 2:06:48 | |
Bo Souhoka | 31:79 | |
Kim Rebergen | 37:14 | |
Loes Gelissen | 30:70 | |
Britt Cornelissens | 26:85 | |
2 Ploeg Nimo 1 | 2:09:54 | |
Nikki Smeets | 32:88 | |
Silke Bliek | 36:90 | |
Lieve Göbbels | 30:71 | |
Carolien Beckers | 29:05 | |
3 Ploeg Arethusa 1 | 2:10:06 | |
Eline Slabbers | 35:09 | |
Kemi van de Wetering | 35:76 | |
Isabel van Hees | 30:20 | |
Sasya van Hamersveld | 29:01 | |
4 Ploeg Hellas-Glana 2 | 2:14:43 | |
Robin Schnijderberg | 35:54 | |
Chanour Mercelina | 37:22 | |
Judith Houtvast | 31:54 | |
Muriël Blok | 30:12 | |
5 Ploeg Kimbria 1 | 2:14:66 | |
Demi van Hulst | 33:72 | |
Milou Fischer | 39:42 | |
Jennifer Zeegers | 33:09 | |
Aukje Koetsier | 28:43 | |
6 Ploeg Nimo 2 | 2:15:02 | |
Iris Dijkstra | 34:56 | |
Esmee Lanckohr | 36:40 | |
Imke Beekman | 32:99 | |
Kyanie Blom | 31:07 | |
7 Ploeg TRB-RES 1 | 2:17:44 | |
Anastasia Renssen | 34:81 | |
Annemijn Spohr | 38:18 | |
Lené Doomen | 31:80 | |
Jasmijn van Spaandonk | 32:65 | |
8 Ploeg PSV 1 | 2:18:63 | |
Lisa Lukken | 37:45 | |
Floor Ketting | 38:83 | |
Amy Verhouden | 32:83 | |
Jasmijn de Kok | 29:52 | |
9 Ploeg Zwemclub Eijsden 1 | 2:18:86 | |
Loes Willigers | 34:84 | |
Sara van Vlokhoven | 41:39 | |
Iris Willigers | 34:00 | |
Yana Korczynski | 28:63 | |
10 Ploeg Plavecky klub Hradec 1 | 2:19:40 | |
11 Ploeg Kimbria 2 | 2:29:19 | |
Jessie Bodden | 41:04 | |
Vera Weijzen | 38:40 | |
Zoë Senden | 38:96 | |
Inge Cauberg | 30:79 | |
12 Ploeg RZL 1 | 2:30:33 | |
Inge Jacobs | 37:31 | |
Britt Jacobs | 45:84 | |
Lotte van der Heijden | 37:09 | |
Danique van Bebber | 30:09 | |
13 Ploeg Merlet 1 | 2:30:38 | |
Fleur Lamers | 37:68 | |
Nienke Timmers | 43:55 | |
Cynthia van Elen | 36:27 | |
Noor Jansen | 32:89 | |
14 Ploeg PSV 2 | 2:36:40 | |
Floor Brakel | 43:08 | |
Denis Brakel | 42:63 | |
Inge Maessen | 36:29 | |
Isa Maassen | 34:39 | |
15 Ploeg DAW 2 | 2:39:83 | |
Noortje Wisselo | 39:46 | |
Debra de Lange | 42:52 | |
Juul Jansen | 39:29 | |
Mandy Rook | 38:54 | |
16 Ploeg Zeester-Meerval 1 | 2:54:80 | |
Lisa van Duijnhoven | 46:85 | |
Elvira van der Heijden | 49:02 | |
Meike van de Ree | 39:49 | |
Sylvie van Kooten | 39:44 | |
Ploeg DAW 1 | ---- | EA |
Stella Poort | 37:08 | |
Jente Dekker | 42:64 | |
Madé Budding | 35:03 | |
Kimberly Brink | ---- | |
999 Ploeg Hellas-Glana 1 | 2:01:15 | |
Lars van der Haijden | ---- | |
Loes Gelissen | ---- | |
Kevin Meuwissen | ---- | |
Bo Souhoka | ---- | |
Kenny Sieben | ---- | |
Chanour Mercelina | ---- | |
Alan Smeets | ---- | |
Britt Cornelissens | ---- | |
Jeremy Kostons | ---- | |
Chantal Senden | ---- | |
999 Ploeg Kimbria 2 | 2:17:28 | |
Tim Greven | ---- | |
Demi van Hulst | ---- | |
Laurens Hameleers | ---- | |
Rianne de Croock | ---- | |
Stijn Agten | ---- | |
Inge Cauberg | ---- | |
Silas Luites | ---- | |
Milou Fischer | ---- | |
Jorrit Smeets | ---- | |
Kyra Janssen | ---- | |
999 Ploeg Kimbria 1 | 2:17:29 | |
Dario van Hulst | ---- | |
Aukje Koetsier | ---- | |
Danny Koumans | ---- | |
Simone Vroemen | ---- | |
Maikel van der Linden | ---- | |
Vera Weijzen | ---- | |
Roy Lahou | ---- | |
Jennifer Zeegers | ---- | |
Maikel Nelissen | ---- | |
Maaike Greven | ---- | |
999 Ploeg Plavecky klub Hradec 1 | 2:25:19 |
1 Ploeg Zwemclub Eijsden 1 | 2:01:18 | |
Luuk Roosen | 30:02 | |
Gilles Cuijpers | 34:71 | |
Max van Marum | 29:68 | |
Alex Buijs | 26:77 | |
2 Ploeg Tempo 1 | 2:01:92 | |
Sjors van Kruijsdijk | 31:91 | |
Guy Hungens | 33:61 | |
Luuk Smits | 28:96 | |
Max Compen | 27:43 | |
3 Ploeg Octopus 1 | 2:02:88 | |
Bart Muselaers | 32:83 | |
Jelle Opmeer | 34:09 | |
Bastian Renshoff | 29:92 | |
Renger Bootsma | 26:04 | |
4 Ploeg TRB-RES 1 | 2:10:09 | |
Casper Bolkenbaas | 33:34 | |
Thijs Manders | 36:29 | |
Csaba Komoroczky | 30:20 | |
Freek Gabriels | 30:25 | |
5 Ploeg Octopus 2 | 2:19:44 | |
Lars van Hell | 34:06 | |
Joris Pape | 41:75 | |
Jarno Bijsterbosch | 33:27 | |
Jochem Hallie | 30:36 | |
6 Ploeg Plavecky klub Hradec 1 | 2:19:52 | |
7 Ploeg De Vrije Slag 1 | 2:22:09 | |
Ronis van Everdingen | 36:53 | |
Taddy Stolte | 40:76 | |
Lars Verhalle | 33:43 | |
Niels Oosterhuis | 31:37 | |
8 Ploeg PSV 1 | 2:32:94 | |
Loek Langenhuizen | 39:39 | |
Sip Beckmann | 42:88 | |
Yuri Wasser | 37:82 | |
Noud Langenhuizen | 32:85 | |
Ploeg DAW 1 | ---- | AL |
Sil Oeldrich | 33:25 | |
Jens de Groot | 33:77 | |
Nick Stikkelman | 30:34 | |
Marlon Bil | ---- |
1 Ploeg Zwemclub Eijsden 1 | 1:47:85 |
Manon Herben | 27:83 |
Irma van den Brandt | 27:53 |
Ina Willigers | 26:64 |
Audrey Bams | 25:85 |
2 Ploeg Nuenen 1 | 1:48:70 |
Susan Teijken | 27:65 |
Anneloes Peulen | 25:76 |
Colet Claessens | 27:76 |
Silke Voets | 27:53 |
3 Ploeg Nimo 1 | 1:49:96 |
Vera Niemeyer | 27:43 |
Janina Beckers | 28:05 |
Merle Verkijk | 27:40 |
Chayenne Poorts | 27:08 |
4 Ploeg DAW 1 | 1:51:20 |
Mirl de Boer | 27:20 |
Anouk Zandbergen | 28:22 |
Roxann Geenen | 27:58 |
Denise Boonstra | 28:20 |
5 Ploeg TRB-RES 1 | 1:51:54 |
Arja den Boer | 28:42 |
Manon van Esch | 28:18 |
Amy van Lier | 27:83 |
Shirley Voets | 27:11 |
6 Ploeg Hellas-Glana 1 | 1:53:15 |
Chantal Senden | 26:29 |
Denise Blok | 28:24 |
Charissa Drost | 29:60 |
Lynn Meijers | 29:02 |
7 Ploeg Zwemclub Eijsden 2 | 1:55:03 |
Sabine Wetsels | 27:87 |
Renee Roosen | 30:04 |
Sabine Vertommen | 28:71 |
Clara Willigers | 28:41 |
8 Ploeg De Roersoppers 1 | 1:55:46 |
Lotte van Haarst | 28:28 |
Sanne Vilters | 28:86 |
Sabine Klesman | 27:57 |
Anneloes Meijers | 30:75 |
9 Ploeg De Rog 1 | 1:56:00 |
Beau Geenen | 28:24 |
Josephien Kersten | 29:96 |
Melissa Hebben | 29:10 |
Anne Smit | 28:70 |
10 Ploeg DAW 2 | 1:57:04 |
Melissa Zwaan | 29:05 |
Fenke Bosschert | 28:48 |
Leonie Vos | 30:48 |
Danielle Visser | 29:03 |
11 Ploeg TRB-RES 2 | 1:57:20 |
Carolina Perez | 29:42 |
Edith Janssen-Koolen | 29:48 |
Claudia den Ottelander | 29:44 |
Maike Korthout | 28:86 |
12 Ploeg Tempo 1 | 1:57:77 |
Chantal de Lau | 29:28 |
Lieke Smits | 30:04 |
Elke Tonneijk | 29:24 |
Nina Spit | 29:21 |
13 Ploeg Merlet 1 | 2:01:83 |
Cerisa van Kesteren | 32:42 |
Denise Geulen | 32:29 |
Inge Arts | 27:53 |
Sabien Timmers | 29:58 |
14 Ploeg DAW 3 | 2:03:76 |
Tami de Lange | 30:41 |
Tess de Boer | 31:71 |
Myrthe van Beek | 32:22 |
Sheeana Bos | 29:41 |
15 Ploeg Kimbria 1 | 2:03:88 |
Rianne de Croock | 28:59 |
Anouk Geyselaers | 32:45 |
Kyra Janssen | 30:78 |
Maaike Greven | 32:06 |
16 Ploeg Nuenen 2 | 2:04:15 |
Danila van den Hoogenband | 30:68 |
Britt Bogers | 29:70 |
Robin Goossens | 29:76 |
Marjolein Wijnen | 34:01 |
17 Ploeg De Roersoppers 2 | 2:06:41 |
Ydwien Vervoort | 29:97 |
Anne van Haarst | 32:39 |
Amy Mooren | 32:04 |
Eva Vullers | 32:00 |
18 Ploeg RZL 1 | 2:08:69 |
Rafke Hobus | 31:92 |
Danique van Bebber | 31:37 |
Manouk Verstappen | 34:58 |
Daphne Dols | 30:83 |
19 Ploeg Octopus 1 | 2:09:16 |
Kirsten Opmeer | 29:70 |
Sharon Julius | 30:88 |
Nikita van der Stege | 34:11 |
Lisa van Rijssen | 34:47 |
20 Ploeg Genker Zwemverenigin 1 | 2:09:28 |
Eline Bammens | 31:45 |
Siel Verstrepen | 33:65 |
Yana Simons | 34:08 |
Aicha Leroy | 30:10 |
21 Ploeg De Vrije Slag 1 | 2:09:30 |
Laura Schipper | 32:40 |
Kirsten Verhalle | 33:49 |
Ilse Kooij | 33:86 |
Arine van Holland | 29:54 |
22 Ploeg TRB-RES 3 | 2:09:93 |
Isabelle van Stiphout | 33:90 |
Daphne Pols | 31:44 |
Fanny Kieboom | 34:21 |
Astrid Sprockel | 30:37 |
999 Ploeg Zwemclub Eijsden 1 | 1:58:91 |
Sven Bams | ---- |
Manon Herben | ---- |
Philip Bams | ---- |
Clara Willigers | ---- |
Toine Willigers | ---- |
Irma van den Brandt | ---- |
Sem Hermans | ---- |
Ina Willigers | ---- |
Mart Theunissen | ---- |
Audrey Bams | ---- |
999 Ploeg De Roersoppers 1 | 2:09:25 |
Roger Pouls | ---- |
Sabine Klesman | ---- |
Joeri Jacobs | ---- |
Lotte van Haarst | ---- |
Daan Zenden | ---- |
Sanne Vilters | ---- |
Roel Wijnands | ---- |
Anneloes Meijers | ---- |
Koen Wijnands | ---- |
Ydwien Vervoort | ---- |
999 Ploeg Zwemclub Eijsden 2 | 2:11:00 |
Luuk Roosen | ---- |
Yana Korczynski | ---- |
Guy Huijnen | ---- |
Loes Willigers | ---- |
Max van Marum | ---- |
Renee Roosen | ---- |
Jules Sinsel | ---- |
Sabine Wetsels | ---- |
Alex Buijs | ---- |
Sabine Vertommen | ---- |
999 Ploeg DAW 2 | 2:17:54 |
Roel Wit | ---- |
Jente Dekker | ---- |
Nick Stikkelman | ---- |
Kimberly Brink | ---- |
Keanu Bos | ---- |
Tess de Boer | ---- |
Sam Haring | ---- |
Anna Bruins | ---- |
Lars van der Velden | ---- |
Tami de Lange | ---- |
999 Ploeg DAW 1 | 2:17:91 |
Liam Burger | ---- |
Debra de Lange | ---- |
Sil Oeldrich | ---- |
Stella Poort | ---- |
Joppe van Beek | ---- |
Noortje Wisselo | ---- |
Felix Geenen | ---- |
Sheeana Bos | ---- |
Jorrick Druyven | ---- |
Danielle Visser | ---- |
999 Ploeg DAW 3 | 2:17:99 |
Marlon Bil | ---- |
Mandy Rook | ---- |
Jens de Groot | ---- |
Juul Jansen | ---- |
Frank Dekker | ---- |
Madé Budding | ---- |
Erik Bult | ---- |
Talya de Lange | ---- |
Myrthe van Beek | ---- |
999 Ploeg RZL 1 | 2:18:47 |
Tim Sonnemans | ---- |
Inge Jacobs | ---- |
Timo Tabak | ---- |
Britt Jacobs | ---- |
Iwan Hobus | ---- |
Lotte van der Heijden | ---- |
Sam Luyten | ---- |
Manouk Verstappen | ---- |
Stefan Teley | ---- |
Rafke Hobus | ---- |
999 Ploeg Tempo 2 | 2:19:18 |
Mike van Herk | ---- |
Lisa Verzijden | ---- |
Jelle Achten | ---- |
Eva van de Mortel | ---- |
Harm van den Heuvel | ---- |
Celine Wijnen | ---- |
Jelte van de Boogaard | ---- |
Lieke Smits | ---- |
Marek Spit | ---- |
Nina Spit | ---- |
999 Ploeg Tempo 1 | 2:20:08 |
Tim Paulusse | ---- |
Elvira den Hertog | ---- |
Bart Snel | ---- |
Ilona van Kemenade | ---- |
Bram van Kessel | ---- |
Ilse Vermulst | ---- |
Max Compen | ---- |
Elke Tonneijk | ---- |
Sjoerd van Meeteren | ---- |
Chantal de Lau | ---- |
999 Ploeg Nuenen 1 | 2:26:08 |
Thomas van Mierlo | ---- |
Susan Teijken | ---- |
Maurits Vincent | ---- |
Colet Claessens | ---- |
Wouter Sijmons | ---- |
Silke Voets | ---- |
Bas Gibbels | ---- |
Danila van den Hoogenband | ---- |
Thomas van Ekert | ---- |
Britt Bogers | ---- |
999 Ploeg De Roersoppers 2 | 2:27:82 |
Tjeu Gehlen | ---- |
Eva Vullers | ---- |
Daan Gehlen | ---- |
Lisa Snoeijs | ---- |
Daan Wijnands | ---- |
Charlot Gelissen | ---- |
Rick Vervoort | ---- |
Nadine Soentjens | ---- |
Eloy Mooren | ---- |
Paulien Sillekens | ---- |
2 | Kemi van de Wetering | Arethusa | 36:00 | |
3 | Bo Souhoka | Hellas-Glana | 36:10 | |
4 | Silke Bliek | Hellas-Glana | 37:36 | |
5 | Lotte Hosper | SG The Hague Swimming | 37:78 | |
6 | Carolien Beckers | Zwemsport Parkstad | 38:01 | |
7 | Judith Houtvast | Hellas-Glana | 38:04 | |
8 | Nikki Smeets | Hellas-Glana | 38:15 | |
9 | Jennifer Zeegers | Kimbria | 38:19 | |
10 | Britt van den Boom | Zwemsport Parkstad | 39:11 | |
11 | Kyanie Blom | Zwemsport Parkstad | 39:20 | |
12 | Anastasia Renssen | TRB-RES | 39:22 | |
13 | Marlijn Zwart | HZPC | 39:36 | |
14 | Famke Slabbers | Arethusa | 39:57 | |
15 | Iris le Clercq | De Rog | 39:61 | |
16 | Manon van der Wielen | HZPC | 39:93 | |
17 | Demi van Hulst | Zwemsport Parkstad | 40:11 | |
18 | Milou Fischer | Zwemclub Eijsden | 40:14 | |
19 | Mandy van Rossum | Arethusa | 40:40 | |
20 | Lorena Dreschers | Hellas-Glana | 40:77 | |
21 | Kim Schooneman | WZ&PC | 40:90 | |
22 | Kimberly Brink | DAW | 41:17 | |
23 | Denise van der Burgt | Zeester-Meerval | 41:21 | |
24 | Anna van Kuijk | HZPC | 41:21 | |
25 | Luna de Vries | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 41:25 | |
26 | Evy Bosmans | Merlet | 41:28 | |
27 | Anne van Megen | HZPC | 41:29 | |
28 | Cynthia Kugler | Hellas-Glana | 41:35 | |
29 | Maud Lanckohr | Zwemsport Parkstad | 41:44 | |
30 | Coco Cuijpers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 41:54 | |
31 | Anne Köhlen | Hellas-Glana | 41:67 | |
32 | Quinty Rouschop | Zwemsport Parkstad | 41:77 | |
33 | Ilse Schoenmaker | De Fuut | 41:90 | |
34 | Cynthia van Elen | Merlet | 42:03 | |
35 | Audrey Pieck | Zeester-Meerval | 42:06 | |
36 | Ilse Swinkels | HZPC | 42:07 | |
37 | Madé Budding | DAW | 42:07 | |
38 | Iris Dijkstra | NIMO Landgraaf | 42:24 | |
39 | Anouk Seuren | HZPC | 42:29 | |
41 | Isa Coenen | Hellas-Glana | 42:38 | |
42 | Lynn Vallen | HZPC | 42:43 | |
43 | Muriël Blok | Hellas-Glana | 42:47 | |
44 | Ellen Delvoie | Zwemclub Eijsden | 42:49 | |
45 | Lisa Lukken | PSV | 42:87 | |
46 | Britt Bakers | SWNZ (Sg) | 43:09 | |
47 | Pleun van den Bergh | HZPC | 43:25 | |
48 | Meral Bakker | PSV | 43:26 | |
49 | Debra de Lange | De Geul | 43:27 | |
50 | Denis Brakel | PSV | 43:64 | |
51 | Carmen Thijssen | ROB | 43:67 | |
52 | Kirsten Verhalle | VZC Veenendaal | 43:74 | |
53 | Stella Poort | DAW | 43:74 | |
55 | Anouk Braaksma | Aquarius | 43:94 | |
56 | Sasya van Hamersveld | Arethusa | 44:01 | |
57 | Lisa Verheij | SWNZ (Sg) | 44:11 | |
58 | Zoë Senden | Kimbria | 44:26 | |
59 | Imke Beekman | Hellas-Glana | 44:43 | |
60 | Juul Jansen | DAW | 44:78 | |
61 | Lena Minderaa | DWK-XCESS | 44:98 | |
62 | Floor Brakel | PSV | 45:46 | |
63 | Jessie Bodden | Kimbria | 45:50 | |
64 | Anna-francoise Teulings | ZC Valkenburg | 45:68 | |
65 | Noor Jansen | Merlet | 45:74 | |
66 | Jill Winands | ReSet (SG) | 45:75 | |
67 | Fanny Kieboom | TRB-RES | 46:28 | |
68 | Julia Vos | SBC2000 | 46:46 | |
69 | Inge Maessen | PSV | 46:53 | |
70 | Ilse Kooij | De Vrije Slag | 46:54 | |
71 | Esmee Bakers | SWNZ (Sg) | 46:63 | |
72 | Charlot Gelissen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 46:70 | |
73 | Dana Bidlot | RZ | 46:88 | |
74 | Verena van Rens | MOSA-regio | 46:90 | |
75 | Veerle Fisscher | Zwemsport Parkstad | 47:04 | |
76 | Céline Hupperts | ZC Valkenburg | 47:18 | |
77 | Lianne Kaanen | Hellas-Glana | 47:33 | |
78 | Jasmijn van Spaandonk | TRB-RES | 47:36 | |
79 | Isabelle van Stiphout | TRB-RES | 47:53 | |
80 | Lisa Snoeijs | De Roersoppers | 47:63 | |
81 | Inge Cauberg | Kimbria | 47:72 | |
82 | Myrthe van der Knijff | De Vrije Slag | 47:98 | |
83 | Dominique Thimister | Hellas-Glana | 48:02 | |
84 | Isa van Loon | ReSet (SG) | 48:34 | |
85 | Nadine Soentjens | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 49:13 | |
86 | Elvira van der Heijden | Zeester-Meerval | 49:55 | |
87 | Iris Verheij | SWNZ (Sg) | 49:60 | |
88 | Jesse Giesen | ROB | 50:49 | |
89 | Iris Onnink | De Vrije Slag | 50:63 | |
90 | Noortje Wisselo | DAW | 50:76 | |
91 | Melissa Bloemink | Zwemsport Parkstad | 50:99 | |
92 | Lieke van Damme | Tempo | 51:32 | |
93 | Fay van Meer | Dio | 51:53 | |
94 | Isa Maassen | PSV | 52:67 | |
95 | Lisa van Duijnhoven | Zeester-Meerval | 53:03 | |
96 | Siyana Stoyanova | PSV | 56:77 | |
Sylvie van Kooten | Zeester-Meerval | ---- | SR | |
Gwen Billekens | MOSA-regio | ---- | AA | |
Meike van de Ree | Merlet | 51:51 | SJ | |
Jamie Stals | De Rog | afgem. | ||
Ilse Verheij | De Rog | afgem. | ||
Merel Musters | PSV | afgem. |
1 | Gilles Cuijpers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 35:68 | |
2 | Esper Schreurs | ZEPS | 35:78 | |
3 | Justin Slootweg | MNC Dordrecht | 36:27 | |
4 | Lars Verhalle | VZC Veenendaal | 36:49 | |
6 | Roel Wit | DAW | 38:93 | |
7 | Daan Wijnands | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 39:68 | |
8 | Jasper Thomas | Zwemsport Parkstad | 39:83 | |
9 | Koen de Jonge | Hellas-Glana | 40:53 | |
10 | Milan van Aken | SG The Hague Swimming | 41:91 | |
11 | Job van Wanroij | Zwemclub Eijsden | 42:20 | |
13 | Maikel Nelissen | Kimbria | 42:85 | |
14 | Thijn Damen | De Warande | 42:93 | |
15 | Sip Beckmann | PSV | 42:98 | |
16 | Coen Graat | Merlet | 43:08 | |
17 | Liam Burger | DAW | 43:65 | |
18 | Jarno Bijsterbosch | Octopus | 43:93 | |
19 | Freek Gabriels | TRB-RES | 44:01 | |
20 | Noud Langenhuizen | PSV | 44:58 | |
21 | Jonathan Vervenne | Zwemclub Eijsden | 44:96 | |
22 | Loek Langenhuizen | PSV | 45:13 | |
23 | Lars Giesbers | RZ | 45:26 | |
24 | Silas Luites | Kimbria | 45:32 | |
25 | Ronis van Everdingen | De Vrije Slag | 46:67 | |
26 | Kyle Sanders | ReSet (SG) | 47:11 | |
28 | Ricardo Forsten | Dio | 48:19 | |
29 | Jorrit Smeets | Kimbria | 48:78 | |
30 | Vincent Berghorst | ZC Valkenburg | 49:81 |
1 | Britt Cornelissens | Hellas-Glana | 35:24 | |
2 | Brigit van der Vegte | Octopus | 36:35 | |
3 | Lieve Göbbels | Zwemsport Parkstad | 36:90 | |
4 | Noa de Vries | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 36:90 | |
5 | Esmee Lanckohr | Zwemsport Parkstad | 37:51 | |
6 | Chanour Mercelina | Hellas-Glana | 37:94 | |
7 | Floor Ketting | PSV | 37:97 | |
8 | Annemijn Spohr | TRB-RES | 38:40 | |
9 | Kim Rebergen | Hellas-Glana | 38:40 | |
10 | Nina Spit | Tempo | 38:65 | |
11 | Lené Doomen | TRB-RES | 38:79 | |
12 | Milou van den Beucken | MOSA-regio | 38:79 | |
13 | Mirelle de Kort | Neptunus'58 | 38:85 | |
14 | Isabel van Hees | Arethusa | 39:09 | |
15 | Jasmijn de Kok | PSV | 39:14 | |
16 | Chiara Geilenkirchen | Zwemsport Parkstad | 39:22 | |
17 | Loes Gelissen | Hellas-Glana | 39:25 | |
18 | Vera Weijzen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 39:34 | |
19 | Amy Verhouden | PSV | 39:44 | |
20 | Floor Habers | Zeester-Meerval | 39:54 | |
21 | Luca van Gemert | PSV | 40:00 | |
22 | Marjolein Schoonheim | RZ | 40:01 | |
23 | Imke van den Hoef | HZPC | 40:18 | |
24 | Zoë Pauwels | MOSA-regio | 40:65 | |
25 | Loes Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 40:67 | |
26 | Sarah Vandeursen | Zeester-Meerval | 40:97 | |
28 | Pleun van der Lee | Tiamat | 41:50 | |
29 | Marit van Emmerik | ReSet (SG) | 41:55 | |
30 | Sterre van de Goor | PSV | 41:85 | |
31 | Demi Brama | De Aalscholver | 42:11 | |
32 | Anne Mayer | RZ | 42:20 | |
33 | Sacha van den Dobbelsteen | De Fuut | 42:25 | |
34 | Gitte van Steensel | Tiamat | 42:26 | |
35 | Iris Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 42:31 | |
36 | Jente Dekker | DAW | 42:36 | |
37 | Amy Mooren | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 42:56 | |
38 | Eva van de Mortel | Tempo | 42:58 | |
39 | Gwenn Wouters | ReSet (SG) | 42:74 | |
40 | Marleen van der Stoop | Aquarius | 42:91 | |
41 | Danique van Bebber | RZL | 42:97 | |
42 | Cerisa van Kesteren | Merlet | 43:24 | |
43 | Nikki Douma | Hellas-Glana | 43:33 | |
44 | Robin Schnijderberg | Hellas-Glana | 43:36 | |
45 | Elsemarijn Hijweege | N.Limburg(SG) | 43:49 | |
46 | Maud Weijmans | HZPC | 43:68 | |
47 | Nikita van der Stege | Octopus | 43:83 | |
48 | Renske Dijkstra | SBC2000 | 44:00 | |
49 | Maud van Riemsdijk | Tiamat | 44:13 | |
50 | Joyce Hawinkels | Eszet | 44:16 | |
51 | Kimberly Bernaards | De Krabben | 44:32 | |
52 | Britt van Leijsen | SBC2000 | 44:40 | |
53 | Serena de Pijper | SBC2000 | 44:65 | |
54 | Fleur Lamers | Merlet | 44:75 | |
55 | Lieke Meulenkamp | HZPC | 45:15 | |
56 | Nienke Timmers | Merlet | 45:26 | |
57 | Inge Jacobs | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 45:30 | |
58 | Tara Hulsman | BZV | 45:62 | |
59 | Kelly van der Sluizen | RZ | 45:97 | |
60 | Kyra Kerkhoffs | NIMO Landgraaf | 46:15 | |
61 | Britt Jacobs | RZL | 46:31 | |
62 | Rebecca Schmitz | MOSA-regio | 46:34 | |
63 | Rafke Hobus | RZL | 46:36 | |
64 | Lianne Geraets | ROB | 46:40 | |
65 | Lotte van der Heijden | RZL | 46:44 | |
66 | Laura Schipper | De Vrije Slag | 47:04 | |
67 | Anouk Geyselaers | Kimbria | 47:54 | |
68 | Kim de Laat | SWNZ (Sg) | 47:56 | |
69 | Lisa van Rijssen | Octopus | 48:03 | |
70 | Mandy Rook | DAW | 48:12 | |
71 | Bente van Veen | RZ | 48:81 | |
72 | Shanna Megens | Zeester-Meerval | 49:20 | |
73 | Ilse Vermulst | Tempo | 52:24 | |
74 | Paulien Sillekens | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 53:24 | |
Sara van Vlokhoven | Zwemclub Eijsden | ---- | AA | |
Celine Wijnen | Tempo | afgem. | ||
Eline Slabbers | Arethusa | afgem. |
1 | Vincent de Munter | Zwemsport Parkstad | 32:08 | |
2 | Jimmy Pieck | Zeester-Meerval | 32:36 | |
3 | Benjamin Russ | RZ | 33:09 | |
4 | Jylano Nahr | PSV | 33:13 | |
5 | Dimitar Kamnarovski | RZ | 33:45 | |
6 | Guy Hungens | Tempo | 33:54 | |
7 | Nick Stikkelman | DAW | 33:63 | |
8 | Stefan Tomicic | RZ | 34:67 | |
9 | Jens de Groot | DAW | 34:68 | |
10 | Jelle Opmeer | Octopus | 34:75 | |
11 | Bastian Renshoff | Octopus | 34:90 | |
12 | Luuk Smits | Tempo | 35:63 | |
13 | Ian Sanders | Hellas-Glana | 35:64 | |
14 | Giel van Megen | HZPC | 35:65 | |
15 | Jonas Beerden | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 35:72 | |
16 | Rick Bongers | De Rog | 35:86 | |
17 | Max Compen | Tempo | 35:89 | |
18 | Daniël Vlijt | HZPC | 36:19 | |
19 | Thijs Manders | PSV | 36:40 | |
20 | Lars Kerremans | Hellas-Glana | 36:79 | |
21 | Melvin Giebels | De Krabben | 36:79 | |
22 | Csaba Komoroczky | TRB-RES | 37:20 | |
23 | Maurits Vincent | Nuenen | 37:24 | |
25 | Alex Buijs | Zwemclub Eijsden | 37:43 | |
26 | Lex Carter | Hellas-Glana | 37:61 | |
27 | Milo Simons | Zwemsport Parkstad | 37:65 | |
28 | Renger Bootsma | Octopus | 37:76 | |
29 | Bart Muselaers | Octopus | 37:90 | |
30 | Luuk Roosen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 37:92 | |
31 | Joris Knoops | RZ | 38:15 | |
32 | Sil Oeldrich | DAW | 38:54 | |
33 | Maikel van der Linden | Zwemsport Parkstad | 38:97 | |
34 | Casper Bolkenbaas | De Warande | 39:10 | |
35 | Florian van Esch | SBC2000 | 39:11 | |
36 | Lars v.d. Linden | WZ&PC | 39:22 | |
37 | Xander Koole | De Rog | 39:26 | |
38 | Sam Luyten | RZL | 39:58 | |
39 | Jochem Hallie | Octopus | 39:95 | |
40 | Max van Marum | Zwemclub Eijsden | 40:01 | |
41 | Sidney Duke | Zwemclub Eijsden | 40:03 | |
42 | Iwan Hobus | RZL | 40:14 | |
43 | Sjors van Kruijsdijk | Tempo | 40:58 | |
44 | Max Martens | ReSet (SG) | 40:61 | |
45 | Julian van de Rhee | SBC2000 | 40:63 | |
46 | Lars van Hell | Octopus | 40:77 | |
47 | Bas de Reuver | Arethusa | 40:88 | |
48 | Tim van Loon | ReSet (SG) | 40:90 | |
49 | Eloy Mooren | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 41:37 | |
50 | Daan van de Ven | MOSA-regio | 41:45 | |
51 | Taddy Stolte | De Vrije Slag | 41:74 | |
52 | Joris Pape | Octopus | 42:12 | |
53 | Tenzin Tieman | Old Dutch | 42:66 | |
54 | Bart Snel | Tempo | 44:03 | |
55 | Niels Oosterhuis | De Vrije Slag | 44:57 | |
56 | Marlon Bil | DAW | 45:50 | |
57 | Thijmen Senden | De Rog | 47:67 | |
Stijn Gehlen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | afgem. |
1 | Silke Voets | Nuenen | 35:22 | ||
2 | Chayenne Poorts | Zwemsport Parkstad | 35:28 | ||
3 | Sterre Schlicher | RZ | 35:92 | ||
4 | Rianne de Croock | Kimbria | 36:47 | ||
5 | Carmen ter Weele | Octopus | 36:68 | ||
6 | Elke Tonneijk | Tempo | 36:89 | ||
7 | Janina Beckers | Zwemsport Parkstad | 36:99 | ||
8 | Sabine Vertommen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 37:07 | ||
9 | Arijana Alijagic | Eurode KZC | 37:19 | ||
10 | Lynn Meijers | Hellas-Glana | 37:45 | ||
11 | Daphne Dols | RZL | 37:50 | ||
12 | Denise Blok | Hellas-Glana | 38:26 | ||
13 | Audrey Bams | Zwemclub Eijsden | 38:58 | ||
14 | Gina Feenstra | ReSet (SG) | 38:64 | ||
15 | Sanne Vilters | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 38:64 | ||
16 | Leonie Vos | DAW | 38:65 | ||
17 | Anouk Zandbergen | DAW | 39:14 | ||
18 | Lotte Verbiesen | Zeester-Meerval | 39:21 | ||
19 | Denise Boonstra | DAW | 39:29 | ||
20 | Malon Hanssen | MOSA-regio | 39:36 | ||
21 | Sheeana Bos | DAW | 39:65 | ||
22 | Kirsten Opmeer | Octopus | 39:68 | ||
23 | Serafina Vlijt | HZPC | 39:72 | ||
24 | Moniek van Langevelde | ESCA | 39:74 | ||
25 | Minke Theunissen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 40:00 | ||
26 | Sabien Timmers | Merlet | 40:25 | ||
27 | Renee Roosen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 40:25 | ||
28 | Melissa Hebben | De Rog | 40:34 | ||
29 | Dian van Leeuwen | Nayade | 40:64 | ||
30 | Dahnee de la Croix | Zwemclub Eijsden | 41:12 | ||
31 | Ely van Kraaij | Zeester-Meerval | 41:28 | ||
32 | Talya de Lange | DAW | 41:29 | ||
33 | Kyra Janssen | Kimbria | 41:31 | ||
34 | Anne van Straaten | Hellas-Glana | 41:40 | ||
35 | Anne Smit | De Rog | 41:53 | ||
36 | Kayleigh Kloet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 41:63 | PR -0.53 (42:16) | |
37 | Ilona van Kemenade | Tempo | 41:88 | ||
38 | Marloes Janssen | HZPC | 41:92 | ||
39 | Eva Vullers | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 42:01 | ||
40 | Elvira den Hertog | Tempo | 42:46 | ||
41 | Danielle Bijsterbosch | Octopus | 42:46 | ||
42 | Dionne Wieland | Tiamat | 42:91 | ||
43 | Denieke Druijff | De Vrije Slag | 43:11 | ||
44 | Gwenn Winkel | ROB | 43:48 | ||
45 | Lotte Roefs | HZPC | 44:14 | ||
46 | Thalita Dekker | Aquarius | 44:42 | ||
47 | Anna Bruins | DAW | 44:46 | ||
48 | Britt Bogers | Nuenen | 44:88 | ||
49 | Mirte de Bruijn | Tiamat | 45:65 | ||
50 | Paula Mestrum | De Aalscholver | 45:84 | ||
51 | Myrthe van Beek | DAW | 47:00 | ||
52 | Roobin Rijken | Tiamat | 47:16 | ||
53 | Manouk Verstappen | RZL | 50:64 | ||
McKenzie Kelly | NIMO Landgraaf | afgem. |
1 | Cas Louwarts | Zwemsport Parkstad | 29:73 | ||
2 | Nicko Kamphuis | TRB-RES | 31:06 | ||
3 | Kelt Garritsen | Piranha | 31:65 | ||
4 | Thomas Huisman | VZV | 32:40 | ||
5 | Lars van der Haijden | Zwemsport Parkstad | 32:44 | ||
6 | Lars van der Velden | DAW | 32:74 | ||
7 | Ebel van Geemen | WS Twente | 32:95 | ||
8 | Danny Koumans | Kimbria | 33:40 | ||
9 | Rainier Voll | de Devel | 33:43 | ||
10 | Jarco van Ommen | Octopus | 33:45 | ||
11 | Sybe de Waard | de Devel | 33:61 | ||
12 | Frank Dekker | DAW | 33:84 | ||
13 | Thomas van Ekert | Nayade | 34:14 | ||
14 | Jari den Ottelander | TRB-RES | 34:27 | ||
15 | Lars Hurks | TRB-RES | 34:36 | ||
16 | Koen Wijnands | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 34:47 | ||
17 | Joppe van Beek | DAW | 34:49 | ||
18 | Erik Bult | DAW | 34:76 | ||
19 | Joey Bartelds | SBC2000 | 35:04 | ||
20 | Jules Sinsel | Zwemclub Eijsden | 35:06 | ||
21 | Daan Jente | Zwemsport Parkstad | 35:11 | ||
22 | Luuk Meerten | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 35:14 | ||
23 | Sam Haring | De Dolfijn | 35:17 | ||
24 | Lars Hobus | RZL | 35:19 | ||
25 | Bas Gibbels | Nuenen | 35:38 | ||
26 | Jurne Sleddens | Tiamat | 35:46 | ||
27 | Dario van Hulst | Zwemsport Parkstad | 35:54 | ||
28 | Tim de Reuver | Arethusa | 35:60 | ||
29 | Bram van Kessel | Tempo | 35:77 | ||
30 | Luc de Haas | Tiamat | 35:79 | ||
31 | Bas van Haperen | Dio | 35:97 | ||
32 | Roel Wijnands | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 36:28 | ||
33 | Laurens Hameleers | Kimbria | 36:81 | ||
34 | Harm van den Heuvel | Tempo | 37:08 | ||
35 | Kobe Jans | Zwemclub Eijsden | 37:13 | ||
36 | Daan Zenden | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 37:33 | ||
37 | Marek Spit | Het Zinkstuk | 37:38 | ||
38 | Elroy van der Wees | WZ&PC | 37:76 | ||
39 | Sil van Everdingen | De Vrije Slag | 38:19 | ||
40 | Robin Meima | Octopus | 38:59 | ||
41 | Vincent de Koning | De Vrije Slag | 38:70 | ||
42 | Sven Geenen | Nayade | 38:72 | ||
43 | Jordy Rens | Dio | 39:39 | ||
44 | Diede Bos | De Vrije Slag | 39:59 | ||
45 | Rik Schipper | De Vrije Slag | 39:61 | ||
46 | Noud van den Hombergh | MOSA-regio | 40:11 | ||
47 | Jiry Maassen | ReSet (SG) | 40:65 | ||
48 | Sjoerd van Meeteren | Tempo | 41:59 | ||
49 | Jorg van Beek | Tiamat | 41:78 | ||
50 | Terry Houkes | N.Limburg(SG) | 44:84 | ||
51 | Vincent Oosterhoff | Sg ZOC | 45:56 | PR -2.29 (47:85) | |
Timothy Giebels | De Krabben | ---- | SS | ||
Sven van Antwerpen | Tiamat | afgem. |
1 | Chantal Senden | Hellas-Glana | 32:84 | ||
2 | Arja den Boer | TRB-RES | 34:40 | ||
3 | Judith van Meijel | HZPC | 34:46 | ||
4 | Lotte Langenhoff | Zeester-Meerval | 34:60 | ||
5 | Colet Claessens | Nuenen | 34:83 | ||
6 | Mirl de Boer | DAW | 34:88 | ||
7 | Susan Teijken | Nuenen | 35:26 | ||
8 | Manon Koster | MSZV Tiburon | 35:53 | ||
9 | Inge Arts | Merlet | 36:40 | ||
10 | Sabine Klesman | De Roersoppers | 36:42 | ||
11 | Aniek Resink | MNC Dordrecht | 36:83 | ||
12 | Ingrid Janssen-van Horen | HZPC | 36:97 | ||
13 | Milou Schraverus | AZ&PC | 37:83 | ||
14 | Amy van Lier | De Warande | 37:86 | ||
15 | Alice Janssen | HZPC | 38:27 | ||
16 | Sharon Julius | Octopus | 38:29 | ||
17 | Edith Janssen-Koolen | TRB-RES | 38:42 | ||
18 | Shirley Voets | TRB-RES | 38:42 | ||
19 | Tess de Boer | DAW | 38:54 | ||
20 | Chantal de Lau | Tempo | 38:65 | ||
21 | Lieke Smits | Tempo | 38:77 | ||
22 | Claudia den Ottelander | De Warande | 38:79 | ||
23 | Melissa Zwaan | DAW | 39:00 | ||
24 | Clara Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 39:17 | ||
25 | Roos van Esch | ACZ | 39:46 | ||
26 | Floor Weijmans | HZPC | 39:50 | ||
27 | Sanne Hezel, van | A.S.Z.V. Spons | 39:56 | ||
28 | Simone Vroemen | Kimbria | 39:74 | ||
29 | Fenke Bosschert | DAW | 39:78 | ||
30 | Astrid Sprockel | TRB-RES | 39:79 | ||
31 | Denise Otjes | Aquarius | 40:07 | ||
32 | Sinony van Putten | A.S.Z.V. Spons | 40:21 | ||
33 | Manon van Esch | TRB-RES | 40:45 | ||
34 | Lonne Beskers | De Warande | 40:49 | ||
35 | Tami de Lange | DAW | 40:71 | ||
36 | Yasmin Esser | Zeester-Meerval | 41:12 | ||
37 | Charissa Drost | Hellas-Glana | 41:19 | ||
38 | Denise Austen | De Golfbreker | 41:29 | ||
39 | Birgit Hanssen | ReSet (SG) | 41:32 | ||
40 | Danila van den Hoogenband | Nuenen | 41:35 | ||
41 | Danielle Visser | DAW | 41:41 | ||
42 | Jose Janssen | MOSA-regio | 41:57 | ||
43 | Arine van Holland | De Vrije Slag | 41:63 | ||
44 | Vera Hendriks | N.Limburg(SG) | 41:64 | ||
45 | Anne van Haarst | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 41:89 | ||
46 | Marjolein Wijnen | Nuenen | 42:52 | ||
47 | Andrea van der Zwet | VZV | 42:53 | ||
48 | Carolina Perez | TRB-RES | 43:12 | ||
49 | Leonie Lennards | ReSet (SG) | 43:17 | ||
50 | Maaike Greven | Kimbria | 43:29 | ||
51 | Anne van der Schatte Olivier | De Aalscholver | 43:59 | ||
52 | Linda Dehing | RZ | 43:68 | ||
53 | Michelle Vreugde | Sg ZOC | 43:80 | PR +1.42 (42:38) | |
54 | Denise Wetsels | Zwemclub Eijsden | 43:88 | ||
55 | Kendra Viehmann | Brunssum | 44:11 | ||
56 | Maike Korthout | TRB-RES | 44:12 | ||
57 | Chantal Schrijnewerkers | Eszet | 44:89 | ||
58 | Manon van Leuven | Tiamat | 45:00 | ||
59 | Daphne van der Kruyssen | De Warande | 45:15 | ||
60 | Rayna Maassen | ReSet (SG) | 45:74 | ||
61 | Joëlle Vaes | Dio | 45:94 | ||
62 | Lisa In 't Zand | RZ | 46:10 | ||
63 | Steffie Schoenmakers | SBC2000 | 46:59 | ||
64 | Dominique Craemers | Zwemsport Parkstad | 47:82 | ||
65 | Rachelle Lokkart | MOSA-regio | 49:23 | ||
66 | Lisa Verzijden | Tempo | 49:37 | ||
67 | Charlotte Jaspers | ReSet (SG) | 50:73 | ||
68 | Anouk Bloem | TRB-RES | 51:46 | ||
Vera Niemeyer | NIMO Landgraaf | afgem. | |||
Merle Verkijk | NIMO Landgraaf | afgem. |
1 | Sem Hermans | Zwemclub Eijsden | 29:61 | |
2 | Ruud van Heerbeek | Nuenen | 29:61 | |
3 | Richard Claus | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 29:87 | |
4 | Jeffrey Schijns | Nayade | 29:89 | |
5 | Thom de Boer | De Dolfijn | 29:89 | |
6 | Bart de Heer | Hellas-Glana | 30:03 | |
7 | Casper Muselaers | Octopus | 30:36 | |
8 | Erik Pape | Octopus | 30:84 | |
9 | Jeffrey Appel | WZ&PC | 30:87 | |
10 | Rick Hoekstra | TRB-RES | 30:91 | |
11 | Lars Bottelier | VZV | 31:01 | |
12 | Emile Manni | Octopus | 31:18 | |
13 | Kevin Meuwissen | Hellas-Glana | 31:19 | |
14 | Tim Sonnemans | RZL | 31:30 | |
15 | Jan Van Aken | Hydrofiel | 31:43 | |
16 | Stefan Teley | Njord | 31:44 | |
17 | Tim Greven | Kimbria | 31:48 | |
18 | Björn Piket | HZPC | 31:53 | |
19 | Martino Valentijn | Dio | 31:67 | |
20 | Ivo Grosveld | MSZV Tiburon | 31:86 | |
21 | Mart Theunissen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 31:92 | |
22 | Jorrick Druyven | DAW | 31:94 | |
23 | Philip Bams | Zwemclub Eijsden | 31:96 | |
24 | Keanu Bos | DAW | 32:11 | |
25 | Nol van Thull | D'Elft | 32:29 | |
26 | Stan Ruessink | Octopus | 32:54 | |
27 | Thomas van Mierlo | Nuenen | 32:70 | |
28 | Remco de Veen | De Roersoppers | 32:84 | |
29 | Felix Geenen | DAW | 32:90 | |
30 | Bart Cooymans | Nuenen | 32:93 | |
31 | Mike van Herk | Tempo | 33:20 | |
32 | Besi Sejdijaj | WS Twente | 33:96 | |
33 | Jeremy Kostons | Hellas-Glana | 34:06 | |
34 | Daan van Erp | PSV | 34:40 | |
35 | Kevin Lebis | WZ&PC | 34:59 | |
36 | Sjors van Doesburg | Tempo | 34:67 | |
37 | Sven Bams | Zwemclub Eijsden | 34:70 | |
38 | Wouter Sijmons | Nuenen | 34:71 | |
39 | Jack Meerten | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 34:79 | |
40 | Nathan ten Holder | HZPC | 34:88 | |
41 | Roman Jantos | NIMO Landgraaf | 34:93 | |
42 | Ruben Schellekens | TRB-RES | 35:00 | |
43 | Kenny Sieben | MSZV Tiburon | 35:15 | |
44 | Edo Pieters | Aquarius | 35:17 | |
45 | Peter Rietveld | TRB-RES | 35:24 | |
46 | Joeri Jacobs | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 35:43 | |
47 | Roel van der Kleij | SWNZ (Sg) | 35:58 | |
48 | Axel Julius | Octopus | 35:65 | |
49 | Joel Hamakers | De Rog | 35:75 | |
50 | Yannic van de Kuit | Zwemsport Parkstad | 35:79 | |
51 | Patrick Janssen | HZPC | 36:01 | |
52 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 36:15 | |
53 | Stefan Hoekstra | TRB-RES | 36:21 | |
54 | Jeffrey Dekker | Aquarius | 36:31 | |
55 | Harald Thijssen | ROB | 36:69 | |
56 | Stijn Schoone | Tiamat | 36:78 | |
57 | Jelte van de Boogaard | Tempo | 37:04 | |
58 | Patrick Holthuizen | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 37:18 | |
59 | Guy Huijnen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 37:20 | |
60 | Koen van der Heijden | Tiamat | 37:60 | |
61 | Marco van der Aalst | Tiamat | 37:95 | |
62 | Timo Tabak | RZL | 38:07 | |
63 | Joeri Phaff | Nuenen | 38:47 | |
64 | Tim Peeters | RZ | 38:53 | |
65 | Lars van Antwerpen | Tiamat | 38:57 | |
66 | Tim Paulusse | Tempo | 38:64 | |
67 | Thijs Meerveld | De Vrije Slag | 38:79 | |
68 | Robin Stammes | De Reuring | 39:26 | |
69 | Joren den Boer | BZV | 39:42 | |
70 | Rik Bakker | TRB-RES | 39:69 | |
71 | Daan Gehlen | DSZ WAVE | 40:40 | |
72 | Jeroen van Erve | TRB-RES | 40:60 | |
73 | Leon Verschuren | SBC2000 | 40:82 | |
74 | Louis Guveau | RZ | 40:90 | |
75 | Harald Meijer | A.S.Z.V. Spons | 42:41 | |
76 | Jelle Achten | Tempo | 42:66 | |
77 | Tom Derks | ReSet (SG) | 43:85 | |
78 | Roy Lahou | Kimbria | 46:72 | |
Sverre Oelen | WZ&PC | ---- | SR | |
Enzo Diependaal | A.S.Z.V. Spons | afgem. | ||
Luigino Hanst | SG The Hague Swimming | afgem. |
1 | Bo Souhoka | Hellas-Glana | 1:08:87 | |
2 | Judith Houtvast | Hellas-Glana | 1:11:34 | |
4 | Lotte Hosper | SG The Hague Swimming | 1:12:54 | |
5 | Nikki Smeets | Hellas-Glana | 1:12:83 | |
6 | Carolien Beckers | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:12:84 | |
7 | Kemi van de Wetering | Arethusa | 1:13:52 | |
8 | Demi van Hulst | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:14:65 | |
9 | Famke Slabbers | Arethusa | 1:15:13 | |
10 | Jennifer Zeegers | Kimbria | 1:15:15 | |
11 | Yana Korczynski | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:15:47 | |
12 | Iris Dijkstra | NIMO Landgraaf | 1:15:63 | |
13 | Anastasia Renssen | TRB-RES | 1:16:01 | |
14 | Marlijn Zwart | HZPC | 1:17:05 | |
15 | Sasya van Hamersveld | Arethusa | 1:17:29 | |
16 | Imke Beekman | Hellas-Glana | 1:17:42 | |
17 | Manon van der Wielen | HZPC | 1:17:48 | |
18 | Luna de Vries | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 1:17:58 | |
19 | Ilse Swinkels | HZPC | 1:17:83 | |
20 | Anna van Kuijk | HZPC | 1:17:91 | |
21 | Muriël Blok | Hellas-Glana | 1:18:41 | |
22 | Cynthia van Elen | Merlet | 1:18:76 | |
23 | Quinty Rouschop | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:18:98 | |
24 | Anouk Seuren | HZPC | 1:19:00 | |
25 | Madé Budding | DAW | 1:19:16 | |
26 | Pleun van den Bergh | HZPC | 1:19:23 | |
27 | Lorena Dreschers | Hellas-Glana | 1:19:28 | |
28 | Britt van den Boom | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:19:30 | |
29 | Silke Bliek | Hellas-Glana | 1:19:69 | |
30 | Kim Schooneman | WZ&PC | 1:19:77 | |
31 | Anne van Megen | HZPC | 1:20:03 | |
32 | Kyanie Blom | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:20:27 | |
33 | Mandy van Rossum | Arethusa | 1:20:30 | |
35 | Ilse Schoenmaker | De Fuut | 1:20:81 | |
36 | Kimberly Brink | DAW | 1:21:00 | |
37 | Lotte Kuijpers | De Rog | 1:21:03 | |
38 | Lynn Vallen | HZPC | 1:21:09 | |
39 | Meral Bakker | PSV | 1:21:12 | |
40 | Milou Fischer | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:21:23 | |
41 | Cynthia Kugler | Hellas-Glana | 1:21:63 | |
42 | Anne Köhlen | Hellas-Glana | 1:21:73 | |
43 | Stella Poort | DAW | 1:22:09 | |
44 | Lena Minderaa | DWK-XCESS | 1:22:19 | |
45 | Lisa Lukken | PSV | 1:22:31 | |
46 | Coco Cuijpers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:22:43 | |
47 | Maud Lanckohr | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:22:56 | |
48 | Iris le Clercq | De Rog | 1:22:68 | |
49 | Kirsten Verhalle | VZC Veenendaal | 1:22:97 | |
50 | Inge Maessen | PSV | 1:23:21 | |
51 | Julia Vos | SBC2000 | 1:23:37 | |
52 | Audrey Pieck | Zeester-Meerval | 1:23:49 | |
53 | Evy Bosmans | Merlet | 1:23:58 | |
54 | Juul Jansen | DAW | 1:23:76 | |
56 | Lianne Kaanen | Hellas-Glana | 1:24:43 | |
57 | Lisa Verheij | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:24:98 | |
58 | Jasmijn van Spaandonk | TRB-RES | 1:25:12 | |
59 | Ellen Delvoie | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:25:48 | |
60 | Céline Hupperts | ZC Valkenburg | 1:25:75 | |
61 | Anouk Braaksma | Aquarius | 1:25:76 | |
62 | Inge Cauberg | Kimbria | 1:25:84 | |
63 | Isabelle van Stiphout | TRB-RES | 1:25:89 | |
64 | Isa Coenen | Hellas-Glana | 1:25:89 | |
65 | Noor Jansen | Merlet | 1:26:71 | |
66 | Charlot Gelissen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:27:01 | |
67 | Zoë Senden | Kimbria | 1:27:37 | |
68 | Lisa Snoeijs | De Roersoppers | 1:28:45 | |
69 | Jessie Bodden | Kimbria | 1:28:58 | |
70 | Debra de Lange | De Geul | 1:28:61 | |
71 | Ilse Kooij | De Vrije Slag | 1:28:80 | |
72 | Jill Winands | ReSet (SG) | 1:29:20 | |
73 | Fanny Kieboom | TRB-RES | 1:29:90 | |
74 | Anna-francoise Teulings | ZC Valkenburg | 1:31:14 | |
75 | Carmen Thijssen | ROB | 1:31:68 | |
76 | Noortje Wisselo | DAW | 1:31:82 | |
77 | Verena van Rens | MOSA-regio | 1:32:31 | |
78 | Jesse Giesen | ROB | 1:33:03 | |
79 | Melissa Bloemink | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:33:80 | |
80 | Myrthe van der Knijff | De Vrije Slag | 1:34:02 | |
81 | Denis Brakel | PSV | 1:34:15 | |
82 | Meike van de Ree | Merlet | 1:34:59 | |
83 | Gwen Billekens | MOSA-regio | 1:34:92 | |
84 | Floor Brakel | PSV | 1:35:09 | |
85 | Dominique Thimister | Hellas-Glana | 1:35:33 | |
86 | Isa Maassen | PSV | 1:35:57 | |
87 | Nadine Soentjens | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:36:03 | |
88 | Iris Onnink | De Vrije Slag | 1:37:02 | |
89 | Elvira van der Heijden | Zeester-Meerval | 1:37:65 | |
90 | Fay van Meer | Dio | 1:38:76 | |
91 | Dana Bidlot | RZ | 1:39:04 | |
92 | Veerle Fisscher | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:39:51 | |
93 | Iris Verheij | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:42:09 | |
94 | Isa van Loon | ReSet (SG) | 1:42:45 | |
95 | Sylvie van Kooten | Zeester-Meerval | 1:44:22 | |
96 | Lieke van Damme | Tempo | 1:44:83 | |
97 | Lisa van Duijnhoven | Zeester-Meerval | 1:45:90 | |
98 | Siyana Stoyanova | PSV | 1:48:91 | |
Denise van der Burgt | Zeester-Meerval | ---- | VI | |
Britt Bakers | SWNZ (Sg) | ---- | RF | |
Jamie Stals | De Rog | afgem. | ||
Ilse Verheij | De Rog | afgem. | ||
Merel Musters | PSV | afgem. |
2 | Esper Schreurs | ZEPS | 1:10:19 | |
3 | Lars Verhalle | VZC Veenendaal | 1:10:23 | |
4 | Gilles Cuijpers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:10:44 | |
5 | Justin Slootweg | MNC Dordrecht | 1:12:93 | |
6 | Daan Wijnands | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:15:20 | |
7 | Coen Graat | Merlet | 1:17:87 | |
8 | Koen de Jonge | Hellas-Glana | 1:17:88 | |
10 | Jasper Thomas | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:19:03 | |
11 | Freek Gabriels | TRB-RES | 1:19:41 | |
12 | Roel Wit | DAW | 1:19:76 | |
13 | Job van Wanroij | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:19:79 | |
14 | Jarno Bijsterbosch | Octopus | 1:20:12 | |
15 | Thijn Damen | De Warande | 1:20:58 | |
16 | Silas Luites | Kimbria | 1:23:13 | |
17 | Ronis van Everdingen | De Vrije Slag | 1:23:14 | |
18 | Milan van Aken | SG The Hague Swimming | 1:23:65 | |
19 | Noud Langenhuizen | PSV | 1:23:67 | |
20 | Liam Burger | DAW | 1:23:80 | |
21 | Sip Beckmann | PSV | 1:25:37 | |
22 | Lars Giesbers | RZ | 1:25:43 | |
24 | Maikel Nelissen | Kimbria | 1:25:91 | |
25 | Loek Langenhuizen | PSV | 1:27:33 | |
26 | Jonathan Vervenne | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:28:69 | |
27 | Ricardo Forsten | Dio | 1:32:77 | |
28 | Vincent Berghorst | ZC Valkenburg | 1:32:89 | |
29 | Kyle Sanders | ReSet (SG) | 1:35:53 | |
Jorrit Smeets | Kimbria | 1:34:68 | RH |
1 | Brigit van der Vegte | Octopus | 1:09:19 | |
2 | Milou van den Beucken | MOSA-regio | 1:11:54 | |
3 | Isabel van Hees | Arethusa | 1:11:59 | |
4 | Kim Rebergen | Hellas-Glana | 1:11:97 | |
5 | Noa de Vries | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 1:12:18 | |
6 | Nina Spit | Tempo | 1:12:27 | |
7 | Imke van den Hoef | HZPC | 1:12:34 | |
8 | Lieve Göbbels | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:12:81 | |
9 | Chanour Mercelina | Hellas-Glana | 1:12:89 | |
10 | Floor Habers | Zeester-Meerval | 1:13:25 | |
11 | Loes Gelissen | Hellas-Glana | 1:13:55 | |
12 | Esmee Lanckohr | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:14:34 | |
13 | Floor Ketting | PSV | 1:14:50 | |
14 | Zoë Pauwels | MOSA-regio | 1:15:05 | |
15 | Lené Doomen | TRB-RES | 1:15:06 | |
16 | Sterre van de Goor | PSV | 1:15:88 | |
18 | Daphne Broen | Eszet | 1:16:05 | |
19 | Annemijn Spohr | TRB-RES | 1:16:20 | |
20 | Mirelle de Kort | Neptunus'58 | 1:16:28 | |
21 | Chiara Geilenkirchen | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:16:42 | |
22 | Iris Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:16:45 | |
23 | Luca van Gemert | PSV | 1:16:48 | |
24 | Sarah Vandeursen | Zeester-Meerval | 1:16:80 | |
25 | Nikki Douma | Hellas-Glana | 1:16:81 | |
26 | Marjolein Schoonheim | RZ | 1:16:86 | |
27 | Loes Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:16:98 | |
28 | Maud Weijmans | HZPC | 1:17:01 | |
29 | Jente Dekker | DAW | 1:17:39 | |
30 | Eline Slabbers | Arethusa | 1:17:48 | |
31 | Jasmijn de Kok | PSV | 1:18:36 | |
32 | Sacha van den Dobbelsteen | De Fuut | 1:18:44 | |
33 | Robin Schnijderberg | Hellas-Glana | 1:18:67 | |
34 | Demi Brama | De Aalscholver | 1:18:89 | |
35 | Vera Weijzen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:19:11 | |
36 | Eva van de Mortel | Tempo | 1:19:31 | |
37 | Michelle Miltenburg | De Fuut | 1:20:51 | |
38 | Marleen van der Stoop | Aquarius | 1:20:97 | |
39 | Sara van Vlokhoven | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:21:39 | |
40 | Lieke Meulenkamp | HZPC | 1:21:51 | |
41 | Danique van Bebber | RZL | 1:21:84 | |
42 | Kimberly Bernaards | De Krabben | 1:21:91 | |
43 | Marit van Emmerik | ReSet (SG) | 1:21:97 | |
44 | Inge Jacobs | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:22:06 | |
45 | Fleur Lamers | Merlet | 1:22:70 | |
46 | Rebecca Schmitz | MOSA-regio | 1:22:91 | |
47 | Denise Geulen | Merlet | 1:23:24 | |
48 | Anne Mayer | RZ | 1:23:25 | |
49 | Pleun van der Lee | Tiamat | 1:23:26 | |
50 | Amy Mooren | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:23:32 | |
51 | Nikita van der Stege | Octopus | 1:23:56 | |
52 | Lotte van der Heijden | RZL | 1:23:70 | |
53 | Rafke Hobus | RZL | 1:24:43 | |
54 | Maud van Riemsdijk | Tiamat | 1:25:21 | |
55 | Gitte van Steensel | Tiamat | 1:25:32 | |
56 | Kyra Kerkhoffs | NIMO Landgraaf | 1:26:25 | |
57 | Anouk Geyselaers | Kimbria | 1:26:64 | |
58 | Kelly van der Sluizen | RZ | 1:26:90 | |
59 | Elsemarijn Hijweege | N.Limburg(SG) | 1:26:90 | |
60 | Lianne Geraets | ROB | 1:27:60 | |
61 | Celine Wijnen | Tempo | 1:27:96 | |
62 | Laura Schipper | De Vrije Slag | 1:28:16 | |
63 | Joyce Hawinkels | Eszet | 1:28:22 | |
64 | Renske Dijkstra | SBC2000 | 1:29:50 | |
65 | Britt Jacobs | RZL | 1:29:55 | |
66 | Lisa van Rijssen | Octopus | 1:30:34 | |
67 | Bente van Veen | RZ | 1:31:00 | |
68 | Tara Hulsman | BZV | 1:31:54 | |
69 | Kim de Laat | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:31:74 | |
70 | Mandy Rook | DAW | 1:36:22 | |
71 | Ilse Vermulst | Tempo | 1:37:77 | |
Britt van Leijsen | SBC2000 | ---- | VI | |
Britt Cornelissens | Hellas-Glana | ---- | RH | |
Gwenn Wouters | ReSet (SG) | ---- | AA | |
Amy Verhouden | PSV | afgem. |
1 | Jylano Nahr | PSV | 1:02:41 | |
2 | Vincent de Munter | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:02:44 | |
3 | Benjamin Russ | RZ | 1:02:92 | |
4 | Luuk Smits | Tempo | 1:05:37 | |
5 | Dimitar Kamnarovski | RZ | 1:06:77 | |
6 | Jens de Groot | DAW | 1:07:23 | |
7 | Jimmy Pieck | Zeester-Meerval | 1:07:56 | |
8 | Maikel van der Linden | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:08:47 | |
9 | Daniël Vlijt | HZPC | 1:08:54 | |
10 | Thijs Manders | PSV | 1:08:68 | |
11 | Nick Stikkelman | DAW | 1:08:86 | |
12 | Bastian Renshoff | Octopus | 1:08:94 | |
14 | Luuk Roosen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:09:13 | |
15 | Jelle Opmeer | Octopus | 1:09:34 | |
16 | Renger Bootsma | Octopus | 1:10:02 | |
17 | Lars Kerremans | Hellas-Glana | 1:10:17 | |
18 | Casper Bolkenbaas | De Warande | 1:10:27 | |
19 | Max van Marum | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:10:68 | |
20 | Lex Carter | Hellas-Glana | 1:10:73 | |
21 | Rick Bongers | De Rog | 1:10:91 | |
22 | Bart Muselaers | Octopus | 1:10:91 | |
23 | Alex Buijs | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:11:03 | |
24 | Guy Hungens | Tempo | 1:11:18 | |
25 | Stefan Tomicic | RZ | 1:11:26 | |
26 | Giel van Megen | HZPC | 1:11:40 | |
27 | Melvin Giebels | De Krabben | 1:11:59 | |
28 | Sil Oeldrich | DAW | 1:11:80 | |
29 | Lars v.d. Linden | WZ&PC | 1:12:02 | |
30 | Ian Sanders | Hellas-Glana | 1:12:33 | |
31 | Florian van Esch | SBC2000 | 1:12:55 | |
32 | Max Compen | Tempo | 1:12:61 | |
33 | Iwan Hobus | RZL | 1:12:94 | |
34 | Csaba Komoroczky | TRB-RES | 1:13:14 | |
35 | Sjors van Kruijsdijk | Tempo | 1:13:58 | |
36 | Milo Simons | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:14:27 | |
37 | Bart Snel | Tempo | 1:15:86 | |
38 | Sam Luyten | RZL | 1:16:23 | |
39 | Bas de Reuver | Arethusa | 1:16:28 | |
40 | Lars van Hell | Octopus | 1:16:86 | |
41 | Max Martens | ReSet (SG) | 1:17:14 | |
42 | Maurits Vincent | Nuenen | 1:17:42 | |
43 | Marlon Bil | DAW | 1:17:52 | |
44 | Rick Vervoort | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:17:59 | |
45 | Sidney Duke | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:17:68 | |
46 | Taddy Stolte | De Vrije Slag | 1:18:22 | |
47 | Julian van de Rhee | SBC2000 | 1:18:84 | |
48 | Tim van Loon | ReSet (SG) | 1:19:66 | |
49 | Joris Knoops | RZ | 1:19:73 | |
50 | Daan van de Ven | MOSA-regio | 1:20:37 | |
51 | Joris Pape | Octopus | 1:20:42 | |
52 | Eloy Mooren | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:25:60 | |
53 | Thijmen Senden | De Rog | 1:29:75 | |
Tenzin Tieman | Old Dutch | ---- | AE | |
Niels Oosterhuis | De Vrije Slag | ---- | RH | |
Jochem Hallie | Octopus | ---- | SK | |
Stijn Gehlen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | afgem. |
1 | Audrey Bams | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:09:09 | ||
2 | Rianne de Croock | Kimbria | 1:09:68 | ||
3 | Chayenne Poorts | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:10:11 | ||
4 | Silke Voets | Nuenen | 1:10:12 | ||
5 | Janina Beckers | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:10:12 | ||
6 | Carmen ter Weele | Octopus | 1:10:20 | ||
7 | Manon Herben | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:10:48 | ||
8 | Anouk Zandbergen | DAW | 1:11:22 | ||
9 | Arijana Alijagic | Eurode KZC | 1:11:37 | ||
10 | Denise Boonstra | DAW | 1:11:90 | ||
11 | Sabine Vertommen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:12:17 | ||
12 | Sterre Schlicher | RZ | 1:12:29 | ||
13 | Serafina Vlijt | HZPC | 1:12:48 | ||
14 | Elke Tonneijk | Tempo | 1:12:70 | ||
15 | Denise Blok | Hellas-Glana | 1:13:61 | ||
16 | Lotte Verbiesen | Zeester-Meerval | 1:14:42 | ||
17 | Sabien Timmers | Merlet | 1:14:43 | ||
18 | Sheeana Bos | DAW | 1:14:48 | ||
19 | Melissa Hebben | De Rog | 1:14:90 | ||
20 | Anne Smit | De Rog | 1:15:11 | ||
21 | Dian van Leeuwen | Nayade | 1:15:34 | ||
22 | Kirsten Opmeer | Octopus | 1:15:42 | ||
23 | Daphne Dols | RZL | 1:15:61 | ||
24 | Renee Roosen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:15:98 | ||
25 | Denise Craenen | Hellas-Glana | 1:16:06 | ||
26 | Sanne Vilters | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:16:45 | ||
27 | Gina Feenstra | ReSet (SG) | 1:16:56 | ||
28 | Dahnee de la Croix | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:16:95 | ||
29 | Lynn Meijers | Hellas-Glana | 1:17:03 | ||
30 | Britt Bogers | Nuenen | 1:17:14 | ||
31 | Anne van Straaten | Hellas-Glana | 1:17:36 | ||
32 | Marloes Janssen | HZPC | 1:17:42 | ||
33 | Leonie Vos | DAW | 1:17:89 | ||
34 | Malon Hanssen | MOSA-regio | 1:18:12 | ||
35 | Ely van Kraaij | Zeester-Meerval | 1:18:48 | ||
36 | Elvira den Hertog | Tempo | 1:19:03 | ||
37 | Ydwien Vervoort | De Roersoppers | 1:19:58 | ||
38 | Kayleigh Kloet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:20:16 | PR +0.28 (1:19:88) | |
39 | Paula Mestrum | De Aalscholver | 1:20:58 | ||
40 | Anna Bruins | DAW | 1:20:76 | ||
41 | Talya de Lange | DAW | 1:21:94 | ||
42 | Danielle Bijsterbosch | Octopus | 1:22:19 | ||
43 | Mirte de Bruijn | Tiamat | 1:23:24 | ||
44 | Daphne Pols | TRB-RES | 1:23:26 | ||
45 | Beau Geenen | RZ | 1:23:95 | ||
46 | Dionne Wieland | Tiamat | 1:24:24 | ||
47 | Myrthe van Beek | DAW | 1:24:58 | ||
48 | Ilona van Kemenade | Tempo | 1:24:61 | ||
49 | Lotte Roefs | HZPC | 1:26:80 | ||
50 | Thalita Dekker | Aquarius | 1:27:41 | ||
51 | Roobin Rijken | Tiamat | 1:30:08 | ||
52 | Manouk Verstappen | RZL | 1:31:90 | ||
Gwenn Winkel | ROB | ---- | AA | ||
Kayleigh van Breugel | BZV | ---- | RH | ||
Moniek van Langevelde | ESCA | ---- | AA | ||
Minke Theunissen | Zwemclub Eijsden | ---- | AA | ||
Erica Schoenmakers | Nuenen | afgem. | |||
McKenzie Kelly | NIMO Landgraaf | afgem. |
1 | Nicko Kamphuis | TRB-RES | 1:00:27 | ||
2 | Cas Louwarts | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:01:07 | ||
3 | Lars van der Haijden | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:03:46 | ||
4 | Toine Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:03:86 | ||
5 | Lars van der Velden | DAW | 1:03:97 | ||
6 | Rainier Voll | de Devel | 1:04:19 | ||
7 | Ebel van Geemen | WS Twente | 1:04:66 | ||
8 | Dario van Hulst | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:04:84 | ||
9 | Kelt Garritsen | Piranha | 1:05:28 | ||
10 | Jarco van Ommen | Octopus | 1:05:38 | ||
11 | Jari den Ottelander | TRB-RES | 1:05:47 | ||
12 | Daan Jente | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:05:53 | ||
13 | Sybe de Waard | de Devel | 1:06:00 | ||
14 | Bram van Kessel | Tempo | 1:06:45 | ||
15 | Erik Bult | DAW | 1:06:48 | ||
16 | Lars Hobus | RZL | 1:06:61 | ||
17 | Thomas Huisman | VZV | 1:07:01 | ||
18 | Thomas van Ekert | Nayade | 1:07:03 | ||
19 | Jules Sinsel | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:07:08 | ||
20 | Danny Koumans | Kimbria | 1:07:51 | ||
21 | Sven Geenen | Nayade | 1:08:01 | ||
22 | Joppe van Beek | DAW | 1:08:15 | ||
23 | Koen Wijnands | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:08:34 | ||
24 | Brian Otjes | Aquarius | 1:08:63 | ||
25 | Bas van Haperen | Dio | 1:08:88 | ||
26 | Roel Wijnands | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:09:01 | ||
27 | Lars Hurks | TRB-RES | 1:09:36 | ||
28 | Frank Dekker | DAW | 1:09:68 | ||
29 | Luuk Meerten | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:09:81 | ||
30 | Elroy van der Wees | WZ&PC | 1:10:45 | ||
31 | Marek Spit | Het Zinkstuk | 1:10:45 | ||
32 | Daan Zenden | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:11:06 | ||
33 | Harm van den Heuvel | Tempo | 1:11:26 | ||
34 | Laurens Hameleers | Kimbria | 1:11:33 | ||
35 | Bas Gibbels | Nuenen | 1:11:50 | ||
36 | Joey Bartelds | SBC2000 | 1:11:54 | ||
37 | Tim de Reuver | Arethusa | 1:11:73 | ||
38 | Jordy Rens | Dio | 1:12:34 | ||
39 | Timothy Giebels | De Krabben | 1:12:43 | ||
40 | Jurne Sleddens | Tiamat | 1:12:50 | ||
41 | Luc de Haas | Tiamat | 1:12:64 | ||
42 | Rik Schipper | De Vrije Slag | 1:13:80 | ||
43 | Kobe Jans | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:14:27 | ||
44 | Diede Bos | De Vrije Slag | 1:15:19 | ||
45 | Vincent de Koning | De Vrije Slag | 1:16:30 | ||
46 | Tjeu Gehlen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:16:62 | ||
47 | Sil van Everdingen | De Vrije Slag | 1:17:06 | ||
48 | Jorg van Beek | Tiamat | 1:17:40 | ||
49 | Sjoerd van Meeteren | Tempo | 1:17:92 | ||
50 | Robin Meima | Octopus | 1:18:98 | ||
51 | Jiry Maassen | ReSet (SG) | 1:19:31 | ||
52 | Vincent Oosterhoff | Sg ZOC | 1:23:15 | PR -1.27 (1:24:42) | |
53 | Terry Houkes | N.Limburg(SG) | 1:28:59 | ||
Noud van den Hombergh | MOSA-regio | ---- | AA | ||
Sam Haring | De Dolfijn | ---- | AB | ||
Sven van Antwerpen | Tiamat | afgem. |
1 | Judith van Meijel | HZPC | 1:05:81 | ||
2 | Ina Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:05:83 | ||
3 | Lotte Langenhoff | Zeester-Meerval | 1:06:50 | ||
4 | Inge Arts | Merlet | 1:07:23 | ||
5 | Mirl de Boer | DAW | 1:07:26 | ||
6 | Chantal Senden | Hellas-Glana | 1:07:51 | ||
7 | Manon Koster | MSZV Tiburon | 1:07:91 | ||
8 | Colet Claessens | Nuenen | 1:08:00 | ||
9 | Ingrid Janssen-van Horen | HZPC | 1:09:95 | ||
10 | Amy van Lier | De Warande | 1:10:22 | ||
11 | Manon van Esch | TRB-RES | 1:10:25 | ||
12 | Arja den Boer | TRB-RES | 1:10:31 | ||
13 | Milou Schraverus | AZ&PC | 1:10:39 | ||
14 | Roxann Geenen | DAW | 1:10:67 | ||
15 | Aniek Resink | MNC Dordrecht | 1:11:00 | ||
16 | Sabine Klesman | De Roersoppers | 1:11:17 | ||
17 | Chantal de Lau | Tempo | 1:12:40 | ||
18 | Floor Weijmans | HZPC | 1:12:44 | ||
19 | Shirley Voets | TRB-RES | 1:12:59 | ||
20 | Lieke Smits | Tempo | 1:12:59 | ||
21 | Irma van den Brandt | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:12:92 | ||
22 | Alice Janssen | HZPC | 1:13:02 | ||
23 | Tess de Boer | DAW | 1:14:42 | ||
24 | Maike Korthout | TRB-RES | 1:14:45 | ||
25 | Fenke Bosschert | DAW | 1:14:68 | ||
26 | Edith Janssen-Koolen | TRB-RES | 1:14:81 | ||
27 | Yasmin Esser | Zeester-Meerval | 1:14:92 | ||
28 | Roos van Esch | ACZ | 1:15:03 | ||
29 | Melissa Zwaan | DAW | 1:15:04 | ||
30 | Arine van Holland | De Vrije Slag | 1:15:16 | ||
31 | Claudia den Ottelander | De Warande | 1:15:19 | ||
32 | Lotte van Haarst | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:15:33 | ||
33 | Lonne Beskers | De Warande | 1:15:66 | ||
34 | Susan Teijken | Nuenen | 1:15:98 | ||
35 | Sinony van Putten | A.S.Z.V. Spons | 1:16:41 | ||
36 | Charissa Drost | Hellas-Glana | 1:16:42 | ||
37 | Tami de Lange | DAW | 1:16:77 | ||
38 | Linda Dehing | RZ | 1:16:78 | ||
39 | Sharon Julius | Octopus | 1:16:88 | ||
40 | Jose Janssen | MOSA-regio | 1:17:00 | ||
41 | Sanne Hezel, van | A.S.Z.V. Spons | 1:17:27 | ||
42 | Carolina Perez | TRB-RES | 1:17:34 | ||
43 | Danielle Visser | DAW | 1:18:13 | ||
44 | Denise Otjes | Aquarius | 1:18:36 | ||
45 | Denise Austen | De Golfbreker | 1:18:38 | ||
46 | Anne van der Schatte Olivier | De Aalscholver | 1:18:48 | ||
47 | Andrea van der Zwet | VZV | 1:18:66 | ||
48 | Astrid Sprockel | TRB-RES | 1:18:84 | ||
49 | Simone Vroemen | Kimbria | 1:18:92 | ||
50 | Astrid van den Brandt | Nayade | 1:19:29 | ||
51 | Vera Hendriks | N.Limburg(SG) | 1:20:05 | ||
52 | Birgit Hanssen | ReSet (SG) | 1:20:86 | ||
53 | Anneloes Meijers | De Roersoppers | 1:21:48 | ||
54 | Maaike Greven | Kimbria | 1:22:08 | ||
55 | Joëlle Vaes | Dio | 1:22:69 | ||
56 | Leonie Lennards | ReSet (SG) | 1:22:78 | ||
57 | Manon van Leuven | Tiamat | 1:23:82 | ||
58 | Anne van Haarst | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:24:08 | ||
59 | Lisa In 't Zand | RZ | 1:24:61 | ||
60 | Lisa Verzijden | Tempo | 1:24:63 | ||
61 | Kendra Viehmann | Brunssum | 1:25:05 | ||
62 | Denise Wetsels | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:25:72 | ||
63 | Marjolein Wijnen | Nuenen | 1:27:09 | ||
64 | Michelle Vreugde | Sg ZOC | 1:27:93 | PR +1.98 (1:25:95) | |
65 | Daphne van der Kruyssen | De Warande | 1:30:04 | ||
66 | Rayna Maassen | ReSet (SG) | 1:30:69 | ||
67 | Chantal Schrijnewerkers | Eszet | 1:30:79 | ||
68 | Steffie Schoenmakers | SBC2000 | 1:32:80 | ||
69 | Dianne Nien | RZ | 1:34:20 | ||
70 | Charlotte Jaspers | ReSet (SG) | 1:35:81 | ||
71 | Rachelle Lokkart | MOSA-regio | 1:36:85 | ||
72 | Dominique Craemers | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:38:69 | ||
73 | Sandra van der Helm | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:40:22 | PR +0.88 (1:39:34) | |
74 | Anouk Bloem | TRB-RES | 1:42:91 | ||
Marlou Jacobs | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | ---- | SR | ||
Maaike Dirkse | A.S.Z.V. Spons | ---- | SR | ||
Danila van den Hoogenband | Nuenen | ---- | SD | ||
Vera Niemeyer | NIMO Landgraaf | afgem. | |||
Merle Verkijk | NIMO Landgraaf | afgem. |
1 | Bo Souhoka | Hellas-Glana | 28:13 | |
2 | Yana Korczynski | Zwemclub Eijsden | 28:35 | |
4 | Judith Houtvast | Hellas-Glana | 28:92 | |
5 | Carolien Beckers | Zwemsport Parkstad | 29:06 | |
6 | Famke Slabbers | Arethusa | 29:08 | |
7 | Imke Beekman | Hellas-Glana | 29:37 | |
8 | Iris Dijkstra | NIMO Landgraaf | 29:63 | |
9 | Denise van der Burgt | Zeester-Meerval | 29:66 | |
11 | Demi van Hulst | Zwemsport Parkstad | 29:82 | |
12 | Sasya van Hamersveld | Arethusa | 29:92 | |
13 | Manon van der Wielen | HZPC | 29:97 | |
14 | Nikki Smeets | Hellas-Glana | 30:06 | |
15 | Kemi van de Wetering | Arethusa | 30:12 | |
16 | Cynthia van Elen | Merlet | 30:34 | |
17 | Lotte Hosper | SG The Hague Swimming | 30:35 | |
18 | Anastasia Renssen | TRB-RES | 30:38 | |
19 | Anna van Kuijk | HZPC | 30:42 | |
20 | Inge Cauberg | Kimbria | 30:64 | |
21 | Pleun van den Bergh | HZPC | 30:89 | |
22 | Ilse Swinkels | HZPC | 30:93 | |
23 | Jennifer Zeegers | Kimbria | 30:94 | |
24 | Muriël Blok | Hellas-Glana | 30:96 | |
25 | Lena Minderaa | DWK-XCESS | 31:10 | |
26 | Madé Budding | DAW | 31:12 | |
27 | Marlijn Zwart | HZPC | 31:14 | |
28 | Stella Poort | DAW | 31:22 | |
29 | Britt van den Boom | Zwemsport Parkstad | 31:35 | |
30 | Lorena Dreschers | Hellas-Glana | 31:38 | |
31 | Kim Schooneman | WZ&PC | 31:48 | |
32 | Anne van Megen | HZPC | 31:70 | |
33 | Cynthia Kugler | Hellas-Glana | 31:78 | |
34 | Anne Köhlen | Hellas-Glana | 31:79 | |
35 | Kyanie Blom | Zwemsport Parkstad | 31:79 | |
36 | Anouk Seuren | HZPC | 31:80 | |
37 | Milou Fischer | Zwemclub Eijsden | 31:82 | |
38 | Meral Bakker | PSV | 31:95 | |
39 | Ilse Schoenmaker | De Fuut | 32:00 | |
40 | Luna de Vries | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 32:06 | |
41 | Coco Cuijpers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 32:07 | |
42 | Maud Lanckohr | Zwemsport Parkstad | 32:08 | |
43 | Lynn Vallen | HZPC | 32:18 | |
44 | Anouk Braaksma | Aquarius | 32:19 | |
45 | Lisa Lukken | PSV | 32:22 | |
46 | Evy Bosmans | Merlet | 32:28 | |
47 | Inge Maessen | PSV | 32:29 | |
48 | Mandy van Rossum | Arethusa | 32:38 | |
49 | Quinty Rouschop | Zwemsport Parkstad | 32:59 | |
50 | Lotte Kuijpers | De Rog | 32:69 | |
51 | Lisa Verheij | SWNZ (Sg) | 32:71 | |
52 | Iris le Clercq | De Rog | 32:72 | |
54 | Kirsten Verhalle | VZC Veenendaal | 32:90 | |
55 | Debra de Lange | De Geul | 33:09 | |
56 | Lianne Kaanen | Hellas-Glana | 33:19 | |
57 | Jasmijn van Spaandonk | TRB-RES | 33:40 | |
58 | Julia Vos | SBC2000 | 33:47 | |
59 | Silke Bliek | Hellas-Glana | 33:54 | |
60 | Ellen Delvoie | Zwemclub Eijsden | 33:63 | |
61 | Britt Bakers | SWNZ (Sg) | 33:64 | |
62 | Noor Jansen | Merlet | 33:65 | |
63 | Kimberly Brink | DAW | 33:69 | |
64 | Juul Jansen | DAW | 33:72 | |
65 | Isabelle van Stiphout | TRB-RES | 33:86 | |
66 | Isa Coenen | Hellas-Glana | 34:04 | |
67 | Fanny Kieboom | TRB-RES | 34:08 | |
68 | Ilse Kooij | De Vrije Slag | 34:13 | |
69 | Céline Hupperts | ZC Valkenburg | 34:15 | |
70 | Esmee Bakers | SWNZ (Sg) | 34:15 | |
71 | Audrey Pieck | Zeester-Meerval | 34:20 | |
72 | Isa Maassen | PSV | 34:60 | |
73 | Jesse Giesen | ROB | 34:70 | |
74 | Verena van Rens | MOSA-regio | 34:97 | |
75 | Anna-francoise Teulings | ZC Valkenburg | 35:06 | |
76 | Zoë Senden | Kimbria | 35:15 | |
77 | Noortje Wisselo | DAW | 35:32 | |
78 | Jessie Bodden | Kimbria | 35:47 | |
79 | Lisa Snoeijs | De Roersoppers | 35:60 | |
80 | Jill Winands | ReSet (SG) | 35:72 | |
81 | Charlot Gelissen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 35:75 | |
82 | Dominique Thimister | Hellas-Glana | 35:86 | |
83 | Carmen Thijssen | ROB | 36:24 | |
84 | Dana Bidlot | RZ | 36:36 | |
85 | Myrthe van der Knijff | De Vrije Slag | 36:43 | |
86 | Iris Onnink | De Vrije Slag | 37:00 | |
87 | Veerle Fisscher | Zwemsport Parkstad | 37:40 | |
88 | Gwen Billekens | MOSA-regio | 37:47 | |
89 | Elvira van der Heijden | Zeester-Meerval | 37:52 | |
90 | Floor Brakel | PSV | 38:08 | |
91 | Fay van Meer | Dio | 38:18 | |
92 | Nadine Soentjens | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 38:25 | |
93 | Melissa Bloemink | Zwemsport Parkstad | 38:39 | |
94 | Meike van de Ree | Merlet | 38:65 | |
95 | Lieke van Damme | Tempo | 38:86 | |
96 | Isa van Loon | ReSet (SG) | 39:59 | |
97 | Denis Brakel | PSV | 40:15 | |
98 | Iris Verheij | SWNZ (Sg) | 40:34 | |
99 | Siyana Stoyanova | PSV | 41:69 | |
100 | Lisa van Duijnhoven | Zeester-Meerval | 42:22 | |
Sylvie van Kooten | Zeester-Meerval | ---- | AA | |
Jamie Stals | De Rog | afgem. | ||
Ilse Verheij | De Rog | afgem. | ||
Merel Musters | PSV | afgem. |
1 | Lars Verhalle | VZC Veenendaal | 26:59 | |
2 | Gilles Cuijpers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 27:86 | |
4 | Esper Schreurs | ZEPS | 28:24 | |
5 | Coen Graat | Merlet | 28:63 | |
6 | Justin Slootweg | MNC Dordrecht | 28:70 | |
7 | Daan Wijnands | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 29:26 | |
8 | Koen de Jonge | Hellas-Glana | 29:47 | |
10 | Freek Gabriels | TRB-RES | 29:94 | |
11 | Jarno Bijsterbosch | Octopus | 30:04 | |
12 | Jasper Thomas | Zwemsport Parkstad | 30:09 | |
13 | Thijn Damen | De Warande | 30:29 | |
14 | Silas Luites | Kimbria | 30:32 | |
15 | Roel Wit | DAW | 32:15 | |
16 | Milan van Aken | SG The Hague Swimming | 32:17 | |
17 | Ronis van Everdingen | De Vrije Slag | 32:24 | |
18 | Job van Wanroij | Zwemclub Eijsden | 32:31 | |
19 | Liam Burger | DAW | 32:36 | |
20 | Maikel Nelissen | Kimbria | 32:90 | |
22 | Noud Langenhuizen | PSV | 33:54 | |
23 | Lars Giesbers | RZ | 33:72 | |
24 | Sip Beckmann | PSV | 34:26 | |
25 | Loek Langenhuizen | PSV | 34:29 | |
26 | Jonathan Vervenne | Zwemclub Eijsden | 34:36 | |
27 | Vincent Berghorst | ZC Valkenburg | 36:09 | |
28 | Jorrit Smeets | Kimbria | 37:54 | |
29 | Kyle Sanders | ReSet (SG) | 37:99 | |
Ricardo Forsten | Dio | afgem. |
1 | Britt Cornelissens | Hellas-Glana | 27:50 | |
2 | Loes Gelissen | Hellas-Glana | 28:04 | |
3 | Chanour Mercelina | Hellas-Glana | 28:15 | |
4 | Milou van den Beucken | MOSA-regio | 28:51 | |
5 | Aukje Koetsier | Kimbria | 28:89 | |
6 | Nina Spit | Tempo | 28:92 | |
7 | Brigit van der Vegte | Octopus | 28:98 | |
8 | Isabel van Hees | Arethusa | 29:05 | |
9 | Kim Rebergen | Hellas-Glana | 29:09 | |
10 | Imke van den Hoef | HZPC | 29:09 | |
11 | Floor Habers | Zeester-Meerval | 29:22 | |
12 | Jente Dekker | DAW | 29:38 | |
13 | Lieve Göbbels | Zwemsport Parkstad | 29:48 | |
14 | Sterre van de Goor | PSV | 29:48 | |
15 | Luca van Gemert | PSV | 29:50 | |
16 | Annemijn Spohr | TRB-RES | 29:53 | |
17 | Loes Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 29:59 | |
18 | Jasmijn de Kok | PSV | 29:60 | |
19 | Noa de Vries | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 29:68 | |
20 | Michelle Miltenburg | De Fuut | 29:71 | |
21 | Vera Weijzen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 29:77 | |
22 | Nikki Douma | Hellas-Glana | 29:91 | |
23 | Daphne Broen | Eszet | 29:95 | |
24 | Esmee Lanckohr | Zwemsport Parkstad | 29:98 | |
25 | Lené Doomen | TRB-RES | 30:07 | |
26 | Iris Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 30:07 | |
28 | Zoë Pauwels | MOSA-regio | 30:37 | |
29 | Floor Ketting | PSV | 30:39 | |
30 | Mirelle de Kort | Neptunus'58 | 30:41 | |
31 | Robin Schnijderberg | Hellas-Glana | 30:63 | |
32 | Marjolein Schoonheim | RZ | 30:66 | |
33 | Sacha van den Dobbelsteen | De Fuut | 30:76 | |
34 | Maud van Riemsdijk | Tiamat | 30:95 | |
35 | Marleen van der Stoop | Aquarius | 31:09 | |
36 | Eva van de Mortel | Tempo | 31:09 | |
37 | Danique van Bebber | RZL | 31:18 | |
38 | Chiara Geilenkirchen | Zwemsport Parkstad | 31:41 | |
39 | Eline Slabbers | Arethusa | 31:45 | |
40 | Maud Weijmans | HZPC | 31:46 | |
41 | Rafke Hobus | RZL | 31:52 | |
42 | Sarah Vandeursen | Zeester-Meerval | 31:64 | |
43 | Demi Brama | De Aalscholver | 31:78 | |
44 | Cerisa van Kesteren | Merlet | 31:82 | |
45 | Fleur Lamers | Merlet | 31:89 | |
46 | Amy Mooren | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 31:93 | |
47 | Gitte van Steensel | Tiamat | 32:04 | |
48 | Inge Jacobs | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 32:15 | |
49 | Kimberly Bernaards | De Krabben | 32:29 | |
50 | Anouk Geyselaers | Kimbria | 32:47 | |
51 | Kelly van der Sluizen | RZ | 32:69 | |
52 | Denise Geulen | Merlet | 32:75 | |
53 | Anne Mayer | RZ | 33:00 | |
54 | Sara van Vlokhoven | Zwemclub Eijsden | 33:04 | |
55 | Britt van Leijsen | SBC2000 | 33:15 | |
56 | Rebecca Schmitz | MOSA-regio | 33:29 | |
57 | Lotte van der Heijden | RZL | 33:31 | |
58 | Lianne Geraets | ROB | 33:43 | |
59 | Lieke Meulenkamp | HZPC | 33:44 | |
60 | Nikita van der Stege | Octopus | 33:84 | |
61 | Pleun van der Lee | Tiamat | 33:85 | |
62 | Gwenn Wouters | ReSet (SG) | 34:15 | |
63 | Tara Hulsman | BZV | 34:18 | |
64 | Kyra Kerkhoffs | NIMO Landgraaf | 34:22 | |
65 | Serena de Pijper | SBC2000 | 34:28 | |
66 | Bente van Veen | RZ | 34:40 | |
67 | Lisa van Rijssen | Octopus | 34:69 | |
68 | Joyce Hawinkels | Eszet | 34:84 | |
69 | Celine Wijnen | Tempo | 34:85 | |
70 | Elsemarijn Hijweege | N.Limburg(SG) | 35:33 | |
71 | Nienke Timmers | Merlet | 35:49 | |
72 | Marit van Emmerik | ReSet (SG) | 35:86 | |
73 | Kim de Laat | SWNZ (Sg) | 36:38 | |
74 | Laura Schipper | De Vrije Slag | 37:09 | |
75 | Ilse Vermulst | Tempo | 38:49 | |
76 | Mandy Rook | DAW | 38:72 | |
77 | Shanna Megens | Zeester-Meerval | 39:84 | |
78 | Paulien Sillekens | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 40:57 | |
Britt Jacobs | RZL | ---- | AA | |
Renske Dijkstra | SBC2000 | afgem. | ||
Amy Verhouden | PSV | afgem. |
1 | Vincent de Munter | Zwemsport Parkstad | 24:99 | |
2 | Jylano Nahr | PSV | 25:03 | |
3 | Benjamin Russ | RZ | 25:90 | |
4 | Dimitar Kamnarovski | RZ | 26:12 | |
5 | Jens de Groot | DAW | 26:40 | |
6 | Nick Stikkelman | DAW | 26:57 | |
7 | Renger Bootsma | Octopus | 26:61 | |
8 | Luuk Smits | Tempo | 26:68 | |
9 | Maikel van der Linden | Zwemsport Parkstad | 26:71 | |
10 | Thijs Manders | PSV | 26:76 | |
11 | Florian van Esch | SBC2000 | 26:78 | |
12 | Daniël Vlijt | HZPC | 26:78 | |
13 | Rick Bongers | De Rog | 27:12 | |
14 | Alex Buijs | Zwemclub Eijsden | 27:22 | |
15 | Sam Luyten | RZL | 27:26 | |
16 | Max van Marum | Zwemclub Eijsden | 27:27 | |
17 | Milo Simons | Zwemsport Parkstad | 27:44 | |
18 | Luuk Roosen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 27:55 | |
19 | Csaba Komoroczky | TRB-RES | 27:64 | |
20 | Bart Muselaers | Octopus | 27:69 | |
22 | Lars Kerremans | Hellas-Glana | 27:76 | |
23 | Lex Carter | Hellas-Glana | 28:00 | |
24 | Bastian Renshoff | Octopus | 28:03 | |
25 | Jonas Beerden | Zwemclub De Kimpel Bilzen | 28:08 | |
26 | Marlon Bil | DAW | 28:11 | |
27 | Jimmy Pieck | Zeester-Meerval | 28:22 | |
28 | Sil Oeldrich | DAW | 28:24 | |
29 | Iwan Hobus | RZL | 28:32 | |
30 | Max Compen | Tempo | 28:35 | |
31 | Jelle Opmeer | Octopus | 28:50 | |
32 | Stefan Tomicic | RZ | 28:53 | |
33 | Casper Bolkenbaas | De Warande | 28:69 | |
34 | Xander Koole | De Rog | 28:69 | |
35 | Giel van Megen | HZPC | 28:70 | |
36 | Guy Hungens | Tempo | 28:72 | |
37 | Lars v.d. Linden | WZ&PC | 28:90 | |
38 | Sidney Duke | Zwemclub Eijsden | 28:92 | |
39 | Max Martens | ReSet (SG) | 29:02 | |
40 | Maurits Vincent | Nuenen | 29:12 | |
41 | Lars van Hell | Octopus | 29:12 | |
42 | Bas de Reuver | Arethusa | 29:27 | |
43 | Ian Sanders | Hellas-Glana | 29:34 | |
44 | Melvin Giebels | De Krabben | 29:52 | |
45 | Sjors van Kruijsdijk | Tempo | 29:68 | |
46 | Bart Snel | Tempo | 29:75 | |
47 | Tenzin Tieman | Old Dutch | 29:83 | |
48 | Julian van de Rhee | SBC2000 | 30:06 | |
49 | Daan van de Ven | MOSA-regio | 30:28 | |
50 | Rick Vervoort | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 30:50 | |
51 | Taddy Stolte | De Vrije Slag | 30:60 | |
52 | Jochem Hallie | Octopus | 30:87 | |
53 | Tim van Loon | ReSet (SG) | 30:88 | |
54 | Joris Knoops | RZ | 31:26 | |
55 | Joris Pape | Octopus | 31:45 | |
56 | Eloy Mooren | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 31:62 | |
57 | Niels Oosterhuis | De Vrije Slag | 32:75 | |
58 | Thijmen Senden | De Rog | 35:84 | |
Stijn Gehlen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | afgem. |
1 | Audrey Bams | Zwemclub Eijsden | 27:23 | ||
2 | Chayenne Poorts | Zwemsport Parkstad | 27:88 | ||
3 | Anouk Zandbergen | DAW | 28:29 | ||
4 | Beau Geenen | RZ | 28:34 | ||
5 | Denise Blok | Hellas-Glana | 28:42 | ||
6 | Sabine Vertommen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 28:42 | ||
7 | Arijana Alijagic | Eurode KZC | 28:45 | ||
8 | Rianne de Croock | Kimbria | 28:47 | ||
9 | Silke Voets | Nuenen | 28:50 | ||
10 | Janina Beckers | Zwemsport Parkstad | 28:55 | ||
11 | Serafina Vlijt | HZPC | 28:68 | ||
12 | Denise Boonstra | DAW | 28:87 | ||
13 | Melissa Hebben | De Rog | 28:99 | ||
14 | Anne Smit | De Rog | 29:26 | ||
15 | Sanne Vilters | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 29:29 | ||
16 | Moniek van Langevelde | ESCA | 29:36 | ||
17 | Danielle Bijsterbosch | Octopus | 29:37 | ||
18 | Elke Tonneijk | Tempo | 29:40 | ||
19 | Britt Bogers | Nuenen | 29:47 | ||
20 | Carmen ter Weele | Octopus | 29:55 | ||
21 | Leonie Vos | DAW | 29:61 | ||
22 | Sabien Timmers | Merlet | 29:64 | ||
23 | Sterre Schlicher | RZ | 29:75 | ||
24 | Malon Hanssen | MOSA-regio | 29:83 | ||
25 | Lotte Verbiesen | Zeester-Meerval | 29:84 | ||
26 | Sheeana Bos | DAW | 29:91 | ||
27 | Ydwien Vervoort | De Roersoppers | 30:00 | ||
28 | Kirsten Opmeer | Octopus | 30:01 | ||
29 | Lynn Meijers | Hellas-Glana | 30:07 | ||
30 | Dian van Leeuwen | Nayade | 30:19 | ||
31 | Dahnee de la Croix | Zwemclub Eijsden | 30:28 | ||
32 | Ely van Kraaij | Zeester-Meerval | 30:38 | ||
33 | Minke Theunissen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 30:45 | ||
34 | Marloes Janssen | HZPC | 30:50 | ||
35 | Renee Roosen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 30:57 | ||
36 | Kimberley Kort | De Reuring | 30:88 | ||
37 | Daphne Dols | RZL | 31:02 | ||
38 | Kyra Janssen | Kimbria | 31:17 | ||
39 | Anne van Straaten | Hellas-Glana | 31:22 | ||
40 | Denise Craenen | Hellas-Glana | 31:24 | ||
41 | Elvira den Hertog | Tempo | 31:25 | ||
42 | Myrthe van Beek | DAW | 31:33 | ||
43 | Paula Mestrum | De Aalscholver | 31:48 | ||
44 | Daphne Pols | TRB-RES | 31:52 | ||
45 | Kayleigh Kloet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 31:72 | PR +0.09 (31:63) | |
46 | Anna Bruins | DAW | 31:87 | ||
47 | Dionne Wieland | Tiamat | 32:17 | ||
48 | Eva Vullers | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 32:50 | ||
49 | Kayleigh van Breugel | BZV | 32:81 | ||
50 | Ilona van Kemenade | Tempo | 33:18 | ||
51 | Mirte de Bruijn | Tiamat | 33:69 | ||
52 | Lotte Roefs | HZPC | 33:71 | ||
53 | Denieke Druijff | De Vrije Slag | 33:85 | ||
54 | Thalita Dekker | Aquarius | 34:47 | ||
55 | Talya de Lange | DAW | 34:47 | ||
56 | Manouk Verstappen | RZL | 34:59 | ||
57 | Gwenn Winkel | ROB | 34:92 | ||
58 | Roobin Rijken | Tiamat | 37:57 | ||
Manon Herben | Zwemclub Eijsden | ---- | AA | ||
Gina Feenstra | ReSet (SG) | ---- | AA | ||
Erica Schoenmakers | Nuenen | afgem. | |||
McKenzie Kelly | NIMO Landgraaf | afgem. |
1 | Jarco van Ommen | Octopus | 25:89 | |
2 | Jari den Ottelander | TRB-RES | 26:25 | |
3 | Sybe de Waard | de Devel | 26:38 |
1 | Chantal Senden | Hellas-Glana | 26:52 | ||
2 | Ina Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 26:92 | ||
3 | Sabine Klesman | De Roersoppers | 27:23 | ||
4 | Mirl de Boer | DAW | 27:23 | ||
5 | Susan Teijken | Nuenen | 27:41 | ||
6 | Lotte Langenhoff | Zeester-Meerval | 27:47 | ||
7 | Milou Schraverus | AZ&PC | 27:56 | ||
8 | Judith van Meijel | HZPC | 27:59 | ||
9 | Manon Koster | MSZV Tiburon | 27:62 | ||
10 | Sabine Wetsels | Zwemclub Eijsden | 27:65 | ||
11 | Roxann Geenen | DAW | 27:77 | ||
12 | Irma van den Brandt | Zwemclub Eijsden | 27:79 | ||
13 | Inge Arts | Merlet | 27:82 | ||
14 | Shirley Voets | TRB-RES | 28:04 | ||
15 | Colet Claessens | Nuenen | 28:14 | ||
16 | Amy van Lier | De Warande | 28:38 | ||
17 | Arja den Boer | TRB-RES | 28:45 | ||
18 | Chantal de Lau | Tempo | 28:59 | ||
19 | Lotte van Haarst | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 28:63 | ||
20 | Aniek Resink | MNC Dordrecht | 28:66 | ||
21 | Melissa Zwaan | DAW | 28:78 | ||
22 | Clara Willigers | Zwemclub Eijsden | 28:80 | ||
23 | Floor Weijmans | HZPC | 29:20 | ||
24 | Yasmin Esser | Zeester-Meerval | 29:21 | ||
25 | Fenke Bosschert | DAW | 29:24 | ||
26 | Maike Korthout | TRB-RES | 29:38 | ||
27 | Carolina Perez | TRB-RES | 29:41 | ||
28 | Manon van Esch | TRB-RES | 29:47 | ||
29 | Ingrid Janssen-van Horen | HZPC | 29:55 | ||
30 | Lieke Smits | Tempo | 29:57 | ||
31 | Alice Janssen | HZPC | 29:89 | ||
32 | Edith Janssen-Koolen | TRB-RES | 29:93 | ||
33 | Lonne Beskers | De Warande | 30:03 | ||
34 | Sinony van Putten | A.S.Z.V. Spons | 30:18 | ||
35 | Claudia den Ottelander | De Warande | 30:20 | ||
36 | Danielle Visser | DAW | 30:24 | ||
37 | Charissa Drost | Hellas-Glana | 30:28 | ||
38 | Jose Janssen | MOSA-regio | 30:30 | ||
39 | Anne van der Schatte Olivier | De Aalscholver | 30:31 | ||
40 | Arine van Holland | De Vrije Slag | 30:36 | ||
41 | Marlou Jacobs | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 30:44 | ||
42 | Sanne Hezel, van | A.S.Z.V. Spons | 30:49 | ||
43 | Tami de Lange | DAW | 30:51 | ||
44 | Astrid Sprockel | TRB-RES | 30:69 | ||
45 | Roos van Esch | ACZ | 30:72 | ||
46 | Denise Otjes | Aquarius | 30:72 | ||
47 | Danila van den Hoogenband | Nuenen | 30:72 | ||
48 | Tess de Boer | DAW | 30:72 | ||
49 | Anneloes Meijers | De Roersoppers | 30:77 | ||
50 | Denise Austen | De Golfbreker | 30:82 | ||
51 | Linda Dehing | RZ | 30:83 | ||
52 | Simone Vroemen | Kimbria | 31:03 | ||
53 | Sharon Julius | Octopus | 31:33 | ||
54 | Vera Hendriks | N.Limburg(SG) | 31:44 | ||
55 | Andrea van der Zwet | VZV | 31:64 | ||
56 | Denise Wetsels | Zwemclub Eijsden | 31:73 | ||
57 | Leonie Lennards | ReSet (SG) | 32:40 | ||
58 | Manon van Leuven | Tiamat | 32:50 | ||
59 | Lisa In 't Zand | RZ | 32:58 | ||
60 | Birgit Hanssen | ReSet (SG) | 32:63 | ||
61 | Kendra Viehmann | Brunssum | 32:65 | ||
62 | Maaike Greven | Kimbria | 33:28 | ||
63 | Lisa Verzijden | Tempo | 33:34 | ||
64 | Joëlle Vaes | Dio | 33:86 | ||
65 | Daphne van der Kruyssen | De Warande | 34:71 | ||
66 | Michelle Vreugde | Sg ZOC | 34:77 | PR +0.31 (34:46) | |
67 | Steffie Schoenmakers | SBC2000 | 35:40 | ||
68 | Marjolein Wijnen | Nuenen | 35:47 | ||
69 | Chantal Schrijnewerkers | Eszet | 35:50 | ||
70 | Dianne Nien | RZ | 35:64 | ||
71 | Sandra van der Helm | Z.V. Onderdak | 35:71 | PR +0.22 (35:49) | |
72 | Rayna Maassen | ReSet (SG) | 35:83 | ||
73 | Maaike Dirkse | A.S.Z.V. Spons | 36:65 | ||
74 | Charlotte Jaspers | ReSet (SG) | 37:40 | ||
75 | Rachelle Lokkart | MOSA-regio | 37:47 | ||
76 | Dominique Craemers | Zwemsport Parkstad | 37:86 | ||
77 | Anouk Bloem | TRB-RES | 40:36 | ||
Vera Niemeyer | NIMO Landgraaf | afgem. | |||
Merle Verkijk | NIMO Landgraaf | afgem. |
1 | Thom de Boer | De Dolfijn | 22:49 | |
2 | Sem Hermans | Zwemclub Eijsden | 23:38 | |
3 | Jeffrey Appel | WZ&PC | 23:48 | |
4 | Mart Theunissen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 23:49 | |
5 | Jeremy Kostons | Hellas-Glana | 24:09 | |
6 | Alan Smeets | Zwemsport Parkstad | 24:12 | |
7 | Casper Muselaers | Octopus | 24:30 | |
8 | Nol van Thull | D'Elft | 24:36 | |
9 | Philip Bams | Zwemclub Eijsden | 24:53 | |
10 | Rik Hofland | VZV | 24:67 | |
11 | Sven Bams | Zwemclub Eijsden | 24:73 | |
12 | Felix Geenen | DAW | 24:79 | |
13 | Kenny Sieben | MSZV Tiburon | 24:82 | |
14 | Rick Hoekstra | TRB-RES | 24:88 | |
15 | Kevin Meuwissen | Hellas-Glana | 24:96 | |
16 | Keanu Bos | DAW | 24:97 | |
17 | Roman Jantos | NIMO Landgraaf | 25:03 | |
18 | Jeffrey Schijns | Nayade | 25:05 | |
19 | Thomas van Mierlo | Nuenen | 25:06 | |
20 | Ivo Grosveld | MSZV Tiburon | 25:13 | |
21 | Besi Sejdijaj | WS Twente | 25:14 | |
22 | Jorrick Druyven | DAW | 25:17 | |
23 | Lars Bottelier | VZV | 25:19 | |
24 | Emile Manni | Octopus | 25:26 | |
25 | Erik Pape | Octopus | 25:31 | |
26 | Wouter Sijmons | Nuenen | 25:32 | |
27 | Yannick Wiegers | BZV | 25:37 | |
28 | Joeri Phaff | Nuenen | 25:43 | |
29 | Jan Van Aken | Hydrofiel | 25:51 | |
30 | Ruud van Heerbeek | Nuenen | 25:51 | |
31 | Richard Claus | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 25:55 | |
32 | Roger Pouls | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 25:55 | |
33 | Rik op het Veld | SWNZ (Sg) | 25:58 | |
34 | Ruben Schellekens | TRB-RES | 25:61 | |
35 | Jack Meerten | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 25:65 | |
36 | John Meerten | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 25:65 | |
37 | Tim Greven | Kimbria | 25:66 | |
38 | Peter Rietveld | TRB-RES | 25:71 | |
39 | Mike Schel | ESCA | 25:79 | |
40 | Björn Piket | HZPC | 25:87 | |
41 | Mike van Herk | Tempo | 25:90 | |
42 | Stefan Teley | Njord | 26:05 | |
43 | Sverre Oelen | WZ&PC | 26:07 | |
44 | Joel Hamakers | De Rog | 26:08 | |
45 | Ben Zentveldt | VZV | 26:09 | |
46 | Ruben Delvoie | MZ&PC | 26:10 | |
47 | Kevin Lebis | WZ&PC | 26:13 | |
48 | Bart de Heer | Hellas-Glana | 26:19 | |
49 | Tim Sonnemans | RZL | 26:19 | |
50 | Luigino Hanst | SG The Hague Swimming | 26:20 | |
51 | Bart Cooymans | Nuenen | 26:23 | |
52 | Edo Pieters | Aquarius | 26:32 | |
53 | Stijn Schoone | Tiamat | 26:39 | |
54 | Yannic van de Kuit | Zwemsport Parkstad | 26:40 | |
55 | Roel van der Kleij | SWNZ (Sg) | 26:57 | |
56 | Luuk Willems | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 26:62 | |
57 | Stan Ruessink | Octopus | 26:65 | |
58 | Martino Valentijn | Dio | 26:85 | |
59 | Sjors van Doesburg | Tempo | 26:87 | |
60 | Guy Huijnen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 26:88 | |
61 | Joeri Jacobs | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 26:93 | |
62 | Harald Thijssen | ROB | 26:96 | |
63 | Thomas van Boxel | BZV | 27:10 | |
64 | Axel Julius | Octopus | 27:12 | |
65 | Stefan Hoekstra | TRB-RES | 27:16 | |
66 | Daan van Erp | PSV | 27:29 | |
67 | Marco van der Aalst | Tiamat | 27:58 | |
68 | Koen van der Heijden | Tiamat | 27:59 | |
69 | Bart Knarren | Zwemsport Parkstad | 27:59 | |
70 | Daan Gehlen | DSZ WAVE | 27:64 | |
71 | Rik Bakker | TRB-RES | 27:84 | |
72 | Kevin Hobbel | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 28:07 | |
73 | Jeroen van Erve | TRB-RES | 28:53 | |
74 | Thijs Meerveld | De Vrije Slag | 28:57 | |
75 | Timo Tabak | RZL | 28:63 | |
76 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 28:68 | |
77 | Tim Paulusse | Tempo | 28:68 | |
79 | Patrick Holthuizen | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 28:85 | |
80 | Patrick Janssen | HZPC | 29:10 | |
81 | Lars van Antwerpen | Tiamat | 29:26 | |
82 | Nathan ten Holder | HZPC | 29:35 | |
83 | Tim Peeters | RZ | 29:41 | |
84 | Jeffrey Dekker | Aquarius | 29:51 | |
85 | Leon Verschuren | SBC2000 | 30:16 | |
86 | Jelte van de Boogaard | Tempo | 30:26 | |
87 | Louis Guveau | RZ | 30:43 | |
88 | Robin Stammes | De Reuring | 30:60 | |
89 | Joren den Boer | BZV | 30:67 | |
90 | Wim Smits | Tempo | 30:74 | |
91 | Roy Lahou | Kimbria | 31:57 | |
92 | Jelle Achten | Tempo | 31:64 | |
93 | Tom Derks | ReSet (SG) | 33:65 | |
94 | Harald Meijer | A.S.Z.V. Spons | 33:96 | |
95 | Romano Garib | BZV | 34:09 | |
Enzo Diependaal | A.S.Z.V. Spons | afgem. |
1 | Thom de Boer | De Dolfijn | 58:50 | |
2 | Jeffrey Appel | WZ&PC | 59:16 | |
3 | Sem Hermans | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:00:35 | |
4 | Emile Manni | Octopus | 1:00:49 | |
5 | Jorrick Druyven | DAW | 1:00:63 | |
6 | Lars Bottelier | VZV | 1:00:64 | |
7 | Nol van Thull | D'Elft | 1:00:91 | |
8 | Richard Claus | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 1:01:18 | |
9 | Rick Hoekstra | TRB-RES | 1:01:76 | |
10 | Mart Theunissen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:01:76 | |
11 | Jan Van Aken | Hydrofiel | 1:02:02 | |
12 | Jeremy Kostons | Hellas-Glana | 1:02:05 | |
13 | Ruud van Heerbeek | Nuenen | 1:02:08 | |
14 | Björn Piket | HZPC | 1:02:34 | |
15 | Felix Geenen | DAW | 1:02:38 | |
16 | Bart de Heer | Hellas-Glana | 1:02:72 | |
17 | Ivo Grosveld | MSZV Tiburon | 1:02:76 | |
18 | Roman Jantos | NIMO Landgraaf | 1:02:92 | |
19 | Keanu Bos | DAW | 1:02:98 | |
20 | Mike van Herk | Tempo | 1:03:30 | |
21 | Kenny Sieben | MSZV Tiburon | 1:03:44 | |
22 | Casper Muselaers | Octopus | 1:03:49 | |
23 | Rik Hofland | VZV | 1:03:60 | |
24 | Mike Schel | ESCA | 1:03:61 | |
25 | Erik Pape | Octopus | 1:03:71 | |
26 | Philip Bams | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:03:81 | |
27 | Ben Zentveldt | VZV | 1:03:83 | |
28 | Tim Greven | Kimbria | 1:04:08 | |
29 | Wouter Sijmons | Nuenen | 1:04:31 | |
30 | Kevin Lebis | WZ&PC | 1:04:61 | |
31 | Sven Bams | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:04:66 | |
32 | Bart Cooymans | Nuenen | 1:04:70 | |
33 | Luuk Willems | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:04:91 | |
34 | Kevin Meuwissen | Hellas-Glana | 1:04:94 | |
35 | Peter Rietveld | TRB-RES | 1:04:98 | |
36 | Joeri Jacobs | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:05:23 | |
37 | Stefan Teley | Njord | 1:05:42 | |
38 | Besi Sejdijaj | WS Twente | 1:05:56 | |
39 | Stan Ruessink | Octopus | 1:05:80 | |
40 | Ruben Schellekens | TRB-RES | 1:05:87 | |
41 | Tim Sonnemans | RZL | 1:06:20 | |
42 | Ruben Delvoie | MZ&PC | 1:06:80 | |
43 | Joeri Phaff | Nuenen | 1:06:91 | |
44 | Yannic van de Kuit | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:07:20 | |
45 | Sjors van Doesburg | Tempo | 1:07:20 | |
46 | Joel Hamakers | De Rog | 1:07:59 | |
47 | Martino Valentijn | Dio | 1:07:65 | |
48 | Thomas van Mierlo | Nuenen | 1:08:06 | |
49 | Roel van der Kleij | SWNZ (Sg) | 1:08:16 | |
50 | Daan van Erp | PSV | 1:08:37 | |
51 | Roger Pouls | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:08:86 | |
52 | Stefan Hoekstra | TRB-RES | 1:08:98 | |
53 | Patrick Janssen | HZPC | 1:09:03 | |
54 | Tim Paulusse | Tempo | 1:09:52 | |
55 | John Meerten | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:09:89 | |
56 | Sverre Oelen | WZ&PC | 1:09:94 | |
57 | Edo Pieters | Aquarius | 1:10:11 | |
58 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:10:26 | |
59 | Marco van der Aalst | Tiamat | 1:10:31 | |
60 | Axel Julius | Octopus | 1:10:95 | |
61 | Harald Thijssen | ROB | 1:11:23 | |
62 | Tim Peeters | RZ | 1:11:38 | |
63 | Daan Gehlen | DSZ WAVE | 1:11:39 | |
64 | Stijn Schoone | Tiamat | 1:11:68 | |
65 | Thijs Meerveld | De Vrije Slag | 1:11:73 | |
66 | Kevin Hobbel | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:12:06 | |
67 | Guy Huijnen | Zwemclub Eijsden | 1:12:37 | |
68 | Jeroen van Erve | TRB-RES | 1:12:42 | |
69 | Rik Bakker | TRB-RES | 1:12:52 | |
70 | Yannick Wiegers | BZV | 1:14:05 | |
71 | Koen van der Heijden | Tiamat | 1:14:23 | |
72 | Patrick Holthuizen | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 1:14:70 | |
73 | Lars van Antwerpen | Tiamat | 1:15:16 | |
74 | Timo Tabak | RZL | 1:15:29 | |
75 | Louis Guveau | RZ | 1:15:39 | |
76 | Joren den Boer | BZV | 1:15:81 | |
77 | Robin Stammes | De Reuring | 1:15:98 | |
78 | Nathan ten Holder | HZPC | 1:16:28 | |
79 | Jeffrey Dekker | Aquarius | 1:16:51 | |
80 | Bart Knarren | Zwemsport Parkstad | 1:16:83 | |
81 | Leon Verschuren | SBC2000 | 1:17:43 | |
82 | Jelte van de Boogaard | Tempo | 1:19:83 | |
83 | Jelle Achten | Tempo | 1:24:27 | |
84 | Roy Lahou | Kimbria | 1:25:21 | |
85 | Tom Derks | ReSet (SG) | 1:25:60 | |
Alan Smeets | Zwemsport Parkstad | ---- | SK | |
Enzo Diependaal | A.S.Z.V. Spons | afgem. | ||
Luigino Hanst | SG The Hague Swimming | afgem. | ||
Wim Smits | Tempo | afgem. |