1 | Siegert van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:28:88 | |
2 | Christiaan de Die | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:29:21 | |
3 | Joost Gevaert | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:30:42 | |
4 | Bjorn Scherbeijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:32:89 | |
5 | Sjoerd van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:33:09 | |
6 | Pedro Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:36:35 | |
7 | Lennard Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:37:78 | |
8 | Diego De Meyer | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:38:66 | |
9 | Maarten Oele | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:38:73 | |
10 | Sjakko Bekkers | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:41:35 | |
11 | Matthijs Boidin | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:47:86 | |
12 | Bas Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:47:98 | |
13 | Jos Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 1:54:41 | |
Levy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:39:19 | SK | |
Carlos Barbe | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:51:64 | RH | |
Niek Fenijn | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:52:46 | VC | |
William de Jonge | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:52:74 | RH | |
Rik Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:55:80 | VC |
1 | Anouk Molewijk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:27:97 | |
2 | Rani Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:29:98 | |
3 | Larissa Jansen | PSV | 1:34:74 | |
4 | Laura Reym | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:35:65 | |
5 | Tulany de Wilde | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:40:79 | |
6 | Eileen van Bunder | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:41:20 | |
7 | Manon van der Heijden | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:41:53 | |
8 | Charlotte Bral | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:41:70 | |
9 | Eline de Haard | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:41:76 | |
10 | Tineke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:42:71 | |
11 | Larissa Gelderland | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:44:09 | |
12 | Manon Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:45:42 | |
13 | Kimberley van der Kraan | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:45:83 | |
14 | Romy Hoogendijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:47:31 | |
15 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:47:64 | |
16 | Corline Meulmeester | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:47:96 | |
17 | Sanne Dieleman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:53:34 | |
Lois van den Berg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:43:53 | SL |
1 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:20:79 | PR | |
2 | Yannick Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:29:94 | ||
3 | Nico Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:30:00 | ||
4 | Michiel Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:30:48 | ||
5 | Sonny Corré | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:33:48 | PR | |
6 | Jeffrey de Vos | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:37:72 | ||
7 | Steven Uijl | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:40:54 | ||
8 | Marien Schot | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:40:57 | ||
9 | Fernando Novoa Sacristan | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:42:16 | ||
10 | Rowan Leijnse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:43:14 | ||
11 | Jordy Visser | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:44:68 | ||
12 | Joop Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:44:85 | ||
13 | Mark Legters | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:45:39 | ||
14 | Yoshi Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:46:16 | ||
Joris van Bunder | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:45:79 | SD | ||
Bas van Broekhoven | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:49:59 | SL | ||
Mark Roos | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:51:66 | SK |
1 | Judith Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:26:29 | |
2 | Manon Minneboo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:27:94 | |
3 | Anniek Minderhoud | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:31:21 | |
4 | Merel van der Ent | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:33:06 | |
5 | Iris Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 1:33:69 | |
6 | Billy van der Niet | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:33:81 | |
7 | Janneke van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:34:42 | |
8 | Esther Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 1:34:50 | |
9 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:34:61 | |
10 | Josephien Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:35:54 | |
11 | Kirsten de Boevere | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:35:66 | |
12 | Rowie van der Velden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:37:60 | |
13 | Iris Dieleman | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:37:93 | |
14 | Manon Boone | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:38:01 | |
15 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 1:40:94 | |
16 | Lotte Boone | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:40:94 | |
17 | Annemerie van Gorsel | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:43:29 | |
18 | Michelle Dieleman | Z.V. de Honte | 1:45:59 |
1 | Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:56:50 | |
2 | Richard Oskam | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:00:57 | |
3 | Toon Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:08:95 | |
4 | Robin Hermans | TRB-RES | 3:10:39 | |
5 | Bob Dalmeijer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 3:13:89 | |
6 | Wesley Dieleman | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 3:35:37 | |
7 | Kevin Dickie | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:38:54 | |
8 | Lode Vermorken | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 3:39:87 | |
9 | Jordy de Kok | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 3:47:86 | |
Sander van Doeselaar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 4:06:39 | VC | |
Laurens Westerweele | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 4:07:94 | VC |
1 | Priscilla Meerman | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 2:59:75 | |
2 | Saskia de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 3:01:66 | |
3 | Rody Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 3:10:46 | |
4 | Veerle Pierar | Z.V. de Honte | 3:19:09 | |
5 | Tamara van de Plasse | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 3:19:09 | |
6 | Anouk van Gremberghe | Z.C. Koewacht | 3:23:45 | |
7 | Melissa van Assel | Z.C. Koewacht | 3:26:87 | |
8 | Dunya Luteijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:28:28 | |
9 | Joline Verhallen | Z.V. de Honte | 3:32:16 | |
10 | Amira Fathi | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 3:32:53 | |
11 | Karin Janse | Z.V. de Honte | 3:32:97 | |
12 | Tessa Karels | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 3:33:33 | |
13 | Marouscha Meerman | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 3:38:62 | |
14 | Elise Platjouw | Z.V. de Otters | 3:46:68 | |
15 | Dian de Keyzer | Z.V. de Honte | 3:49:65 | |
Kjerra Sijnesael | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 3:32:53 | RD | |
Najoni Notebaart | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 3:35:64 | RD |
1 | Siegert van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:18:39 | |
2 | Joost Gevaert | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:20:58 | |
3 | Bjorn Scherbeijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:21:22 | |
4 | Lennard Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:21:38 | |
5 | Christiaan de Die | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:24:36 | |
6 | Sjoerd van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:24:97 | |
7 | Pedro Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:29:26 | |
8 | Levy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:30:69 | |
9 | Sjakko Bekkers | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:31:72 | |
10 | Bas Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:32:53 | |
11 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:33:76 | |
12 | Diego De Meyer | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:33:83 | |
13 | Maarten Oele | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:33:85 | |
14 | William de Jonge | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:41:73 | |
15 | Niek Fenijn | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:42:15 | |
16 | Jos Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 1:42:92 | |
17 | Rik Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:44:72 | |
18 | Carlos Barbe | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:47:97 |
1 | Larissa Jansen | PSV | 1:19:89 | |
2 | Anouk Molewijk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:19:89 | |
3 | Rani Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:25:27 | |
4 | Romy Hoogendijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:29:24 | |
5 | Lois van den Berg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:30:58 | |
6 | Laura Reym | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:30:61 | |
7 | Tineke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:30:85 | |
8 | Charlotte Bral | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:31:41 | |
9 | Manon van der Heijden | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:33:67 | |
10 | Chelsea Schild | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:34:54 | |
11 | Corline Meulmeester | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:34:57 | |
12 | Eline de Haard | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:36:19 | |
13 | Tulany de Wilde | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:36:72 | |
14 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:36:91 | |
15 | Sophie Bonte | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:38:10 | |
16 | Lotte Dalmeijer | Luctor et Emergo | 1:39:03 | |
17 | Kimberley van der Kraan | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:39:32 | |
Eileen van Bunder | Z.C. Koewacht | 46:39:00 | AA |
1 | Michiel Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:17:51 | ||
2 | Yannick Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:18:76 | ||
3 | Niels Suy | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:19:81 | ||
4 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:20:53 | PR | |
5 | Bas van Broekhoven | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:23:94 | ||
6 | Sonny Corré | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:25:56 | PR | |
7 | Jeffrey de Vos | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:27:78 | ||
8 | Joris van Bunder | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:29:24 | ||
9 | Yoshi Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:29:26 | ||
10 | Rowan Leijnse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:29:91 | ||
11 | Steven Uijl | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:29:96 | ||
12 | Nico Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:29:99 | ||
13 | Joop Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:31:68 | ||
14 | Mark Roos | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:34:01 | ||
15 | Mark Legters | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:36:76 | ||
16 | Flemming v. 't Westeinde | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:36:99 | ||
Fernando Novoa Sacristan | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:39:14 | RD |
1 | Judith Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:13:31 | |
2 | Manon Minneboo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:14:36 | |
3 | Iris Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 1:20:00 | |
4 | Janneke van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:22:09 | |
5 | Merel van der Ent | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:23:70 | |
6 | Esther Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 1:23:88 | |
7 | Anniek Minderhoud | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:24:58 | |
8 | Rowie van der Velden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:25:84 | |
9 | Josephien Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:27:58 | |
10 | Kirsten de Boevere | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:28:18 | |
11 | Manon Boone | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:28:47 | |
12 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 1:29:73 | |
13 | Carlijn Braem | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:29:74 | |
14 | Iris Dieleman | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:33:38 | |
15 | Lotte Boone | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:33:54 | |
16 | Michelle Dieleman | Z.V. de Honte | 1:40:51 | |
17 | Saskia Riddersma | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:41:12 | |
18 | Annemerie van Gorsel | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:45:78 |
1 | Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:33:71 | |
2 | Richard Oskam | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:37:79 | |
3 | Robin Hermans | TRB-RES | 1:38:59 | |
4 | Toon Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:39:92 | |
5 | Tibor Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:42:39 | |
6 | Bob Wabeke | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:47:21 | |
7 | Kevin Koopman | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:48:12 | |
8 | Gijs Manhave | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:48:94 | |
9 | Wesley Dieleman | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:49:02 | |
10 | Sten van de Peijl | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:49:66 | |
11 | Richard Dekker | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:50:70 | |
12 | Lode Vermorken | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:56:44 | |
13 | Sander van Doeselaar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:58:30 | |
14 | Kevin Dickie | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:59:18 | |
15 | Jordy de Kok | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:59:88 | |
16 | Laurens Westerweele | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:04:27 | |
Pim Boot | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:54:16 | SD |
1 | Claire Picavet | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:37:08 | |
2 | Priscilla Meerman | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:37:64 | |
3 | Anouk van Gremberghe | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:37:64 | |
4 | Rody Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:39:98 | |
5 | Saskia de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 1:41:40 | |
6 | Tamara van de Plasse | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:41:40 | |
7 | Dunya Luteijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:41:58 | |
8 | Kjerra Sijnesael | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:42:38 | |
9 | Marouscha Meerman | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:43:95 | |
10 | Nicole van Dorst | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:44:06 | |
11 | Amira Fathi | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:44:99 | |
12 | Veerle Pierar | Z.V. de Honte | 1:45:33 | |
13 | Eline van der Werf | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:45:84 | |
14 | Ilse van Noorden | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:46:33 | |
15 | Vivian Nagelkerke | Luctor et Emergo | 1:46:60 | |
16 | Melissa van Assel | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:47:87 | |
17 | Tessa Karels | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:51:10 |
1 | Siegert van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 40:45 | |
2 | Joost Gevaert | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 41:36 | |
3 | Bjorn Scherbeijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 42:60 | |
4 | Sjoerd van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 43:51 | |
5 | Christiaan de Die | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 45:67 | |
6 | Pedro Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 46:97 | |
7 | Lennard Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 48:34 | |
8 | Sjakko Bekkers | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 48:72 | |
9 | Maarten Oele | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 48:80 | |
10 | Levy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 51:46 | |
11 | Matthijs Boidin | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 52:27 | |
12 | Diego De Meyer | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 53:74 | |
Carlos Barbe | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 56:36 | VC | |
Rik Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 59:09 | VC |
1 | Anouk Molewijk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 42:79 | |
2 | Rani Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 43:26 | |
3 | Laura Reym | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 47:02 | |
4 | Romy Hoogendijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 47:30 | |
5 | Larissa Jansen | PSV | 47:92 | |
6 | Eline de Haard | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 49:11 | |
7 | Manon Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 49:99 | |
8 | Lois van den Berg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 51:97 | |
9 | Corline Meulmeester | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 52:43 | |
10 | Larissa Gelderland | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 52:43 | |
11 | Vicky Vermeire | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 54:45 | |
12 | Charlotte Bral | Z.C. Koewacht | 55:50 | |
13 | Tineke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 56:39 | |
14 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 56:42 | |
15 | Tulany de Wilde | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 56:60 | |
16 | Sanne Dieleman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 58:82 | |
Anna Meerman | Z.C. Koewacht | 56:63 | VC |
1 | Michiel Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:08:98 | ||
2 | Niels Suy | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:10:43 | ||
3 | Sonny Corré | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:11:06 | PR | |
4 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:11:09 | PR | |
5 | Yannick Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:11:13 | ||
6 | Rowan Leijnse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:13:70 | ||
7 | Jeffrey de Vos | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:15:39 | ||
8 | Steven Uijl | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:16:18 | ||
9 | Bas van Broekhoven | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:17:39 | ||
10 | Joop Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:18:56 | ||
11 | Nico Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:21:84 | ||
12 | Mark Legters | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:21:94 | ||
13 | Mark Roos | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:22:48 | ||
14 | Yoshi Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:24:65 | ||
15 | Fernando Novoa Sacristan | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:24:91 | ||
16 | Joris van Bunder | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:26:79 | ||
17 | Flemming v. 't Westeinde | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:27:27 | ||
18 | Marien Schot | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:42:56 |
1 | Judith Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:07:19 | |
2 | Anniek Minderhoud | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:07:19 | |
3 | Iris Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 1:07:42 | |
4 | Manon Minneboo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:08:06 | |
5 | Esther Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 1:13:43 | |
6 | Kirsten de Boevere | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:13:44 | |
7 | Merel van der Ent | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:14:26 | |
8 | Rowie van der Velden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:14:83 | |
9 | Josephien Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:16:81 | |
10 | Janneke van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:18:34 | |
11 | Manon Boone | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:21:23 | |
12 | Iris Dieleman | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:21:66 | |
13 | Carlijn Braem | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:22:48 | |
14 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:22:74 | |
15 | Billy van der Niet | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:22:74 | |
16 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 1:24:74 | |
17 | Saskia Riddersma | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:27:45 | |
18 | Annemerie van Gorsel | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:27:50 |
1 | Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:22:15 | ||
2 | Richard Oskam | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:24:60 | ||
3 | Toon Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:28:75 | ||
4 | Robin Hermans | TRB-RES | 1:32:00 | ||
5 | Bob Wabeke | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:34:78 | ||
6 | Wesley Dieleman | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:35:02 | ||
7 | Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:36:24 | PR -3.41 (1:39:65) | |
8 | Kevin Dickie | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:36:74 | ||
9 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:37:89 | ||
10 | Tibor Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:40:38 | ||
11 | Lode Vermorken | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:40:46 | ||
12 | Kevin Koopman | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:41:46 | ||
13 | Sander van Doeselaar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:46:85 | ||
14 | Jordy de Kok | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:50:32 | ||
15 | Laurens Westerweele | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:51:98 | ||
16 | Ivan Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:53:55 | ||
17 | Robin Nahon | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:57:49 | ||
Ashwyn Groot | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:44:83 | RD |
1 | Priscilla Meerman | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:21:69 | |
2 | Saskia de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 1:25:98 | |
3 | Rody Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:26:86 | |
4 | Kjerra Sijnesael | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:29:48 | |
5 | Melissa van Assel | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:29:86 | |
6 | Joline Verhallen | Z.V. de Honte | 1:32:95 | |
7 | Veerle Pierar | Z.V. de Honte | 1:34:85 | |
8 | Dunya Luteijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:35:19 | |
9 | Tamara van de Plasse | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:35:30 | |
10 | Anouk van Gremberghe | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:36:87 | |
11 | Tessa Karels | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:38:17 | |
12 | Vivian Nagelkerke | Luctor et Emergo | 1:38:77 | |
13 | Najoni Notebaart | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:39:66 | |
14 | Karin Janse | Z.V. de Honte | 1:39:98 | |
15 | Amira Fathi | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:42:41 | |
16 | Marouscha Meerman | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:44:37 | |
17 | Elise Platjouw | Z.V. de Otters | 1:46:46 |
1 | Yannick Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:23:08 | ||
2 | Mitchel Kappetein | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:23:41 | ||
3 | Michiel Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:23:50 | ||
4 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:23:59 | PR | |
5 | Sonny Corré | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:30:37 | PR | |
6 | Nico Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:31:85 | ||
7 | Niels Suy | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:33:00 | ||
8 | Jeffrey de Vos | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:35:15 | ||
9 | Bas van Broekhoven | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:40:85 | ||
10 | Joop Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:44:36 | ||
11 | Rowan Leijnse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:44:37 | ||
12 | Flemming v. 't Westeinde | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:45:78 | ||
13 | Fernando Novoa Sacristan | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:48:57 | ||
14 | Joris van Bunder | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:52:18 | ||
Yoshi Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:39:37 | VC | ||
Mark Legters | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:45:52 | VC |
1 | Judith Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:15:52 | |
2 | Manon Minneboo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:16:95 | |
3 | Iris Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 1:21:29 | |
4 | Anniek Minderhoud | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:25:58 | |
5 | Janneke van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:28:62 | |
6 | Kirsten de Boevere | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:29:06 | |
7 | Esther Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 1:31:78 | |
8 | Josephien Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:32:74 | |
9 | Rowie van der Velden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:33:74 | |
10 | Iris Dieleman | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:34:06 | |
11 | Manon Boone | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:34:94 | |
12 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 1:35:45 | |
13 | Merel van der Ent | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:38:57 | |
14 | Carlijn Braem | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:42:32 | |
15 | Lotte Boone | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:46:26 | |
16 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:47:30 | |
Annelotte van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:44:95 | VB | |
Annemerie van Gorsel | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:52:53 | VC |
1 | Joost Gevaert | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:26:08 | |
2 | Bjorn Scherbeijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:27:45 | |
3 | Siegert van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:30:37 | |
4 | Lennard Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:30:79 | |
5 | Levy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:34:95 | |
6 | Pedro Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:35:18 | |
7 | Sjoerd van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:36:91 | |
8 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:41:57 | |
9 | Diego De Meyer | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:41:57 | |
10 | Sjakko Bekkers | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:44:06 | |
11 | Niek Fenijn | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:45:75 | |
12 | Bas Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:45:94 | |
13 | William de Jonge | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:46:92 | |
14 | Jos Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 1:53:16 | |
15 | Frans van Gorsel | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:54:51 | |
16 | Rik Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:57:54 | |
Christiaan de Die | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:26:86 | RD |
1 | Anouk Molewijk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:29:87 | |
2 | Rani Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:31:84 | |
3 | Romy Hoogendijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:35:75 | |
4 | Laura Reym | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:36:07 | |
5 | Sophie Bonte | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:40:52 | |
6 | Lois van den Berg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:41:55 | |
7 | Corline Meulmeester | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:41:77 | |
8 | Charlotte Bral | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:43:07 | |
9 | Larissa Jansen | PSV | 1:43:16 | |
10 | Manon van der Heijden | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:43:74 | |
11 | Eileen van Bunder | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:44:95 | |
12 | Kimberley van der Kraan | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:45:25 | |
13 | Laura Hermans | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:46:54 | |
14 | Manon Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:47:82 | |
15 | Vicky Vermeire | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:50:64 | |
16 | Tineke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:52:17 | |
17 | Puck Spee | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:55:46 | |
18 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:56:74 |
1 | Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 36:09 | ||
2 | Toon Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 39:54 | ||
3 | Richard Oskam | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 40:77 | ||
4 | Bob Dalmeijer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 41:27 | ||
5 | Robin Hermans | TRB-RES | 44:22 | ||
6 | Wesley Dieleman | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 46:55 | ||
7 | Lode Vermorken | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 48:81 | ||
8 | Tibor Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 48:81 | ||
9 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 51:68 | ||
10 | Richard Dekker | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 52:34 | ||
11 | Kevin Dickie | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 56:69 | ||
12 | Sten van de Peijl | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:00:43 | ||
Jordy de Kok | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 47:86 | VC | ||
Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 51:70 | VC | PR +1.06 (50:64) | |
Kevin Koopman | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 54:20 | VC | ||
Laurens Westerweele | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 55:97 | VC | ||
Sander van Doeselaar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:03:54 | VC |
1 | Saskia de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 37:11 | |
2 | Rody Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 39:64 | |
3 | Priscilla Meerman | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 40:39 | |
4 | Claire Picavet | Z.C. Koewacht | 42:35 | |
5 | Melissa van Assel | Z.C. Koewacht | 42:54 | |
6 | Najoni Notebaart | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 43:23 | |
7 | Veerle Pierar | Z.V. de Honte | 43:70 | |
8 | Kjerra Sijnesael | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 44:24 | |
9 | Joline Verhallen | Z.V. de Honte | 44:42 | |
10 | Tamara van de Plasse | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 44:45 | |
11 | Anouk van Gremberghe | Z.C. Koewacht | 44:61 | |
12 | Vivian Nagelkerke | Luctor et Emergo | 45:68 | |
13 | Dian de Keyzer | Z.V. de Honte | 47:66 | |
14 | Marouscha Meerman | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 48:87 | |
15 | Dunya Luteijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 49:95 | |
16 | Amira Fathi | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 53:09 | |
17 | Moja Heyne | Z.V. de Honte | 56:02 |
1 | Michiel Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:47:41 | ||
2 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 2:48:74 | PR | |
3 | Yannick Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 2:48:74 | ||
4 | Mitchel Kappetein | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:55:60 | ||
5 | Sonny Corré | Z.V. Onderdak | 3:00:65 | PR | |
6 | Steven Uijl | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 3:07:02 | ||
7 | Jeffrey de Vos | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 3:07:44 | ||
8 | Rowan Leijnse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 3:12:19 | ||
9 | Nico Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:12:67 | ||
10 | Joop Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:15:35 | ||
11 | Joris van Bunder | Z.C. Koewacht | 3:17:29 | ||
12 | Mark Legters | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:24:29 | ||
13 | Yoshi Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 3:27:10 | ||
14 | Fernando Novoa Sacristan | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 3:27:93 | ||
Niels Suy | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:09:07 | VC | ||
Bas van Broekhoven | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:17:90 | RH | ||
Flemming v. 't Westeinde | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:35:92 | SK |
1 | Judith Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:41:15 | |
2 | Manon Minneboo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:42:63 | |
3 | Iris Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 2:50:11 | |
4 | Anniek Minderhoud | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:56:28 | |
5 | Janneke van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 2:58:01 | |
6 | Kirsten de Boevere | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 3:00:76 | |
7 | Merel van der Ent | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 3:02:50 | |
8 | Esther Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 3:02:66 | |
9 | Rowie van der Velden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:06:16 | |
10 | Josephien Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 3:08:44 | |
11 | Manon Boone | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:11:33 | |
12 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 3:17:08 | |
13 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 3:23:16 | |
14 | Annelotte van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 3:25:07 | |
15 | Lotte Boone | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 3:26:56 | |
16 | Annemerie van Gorsel | Z.C. Koewacht | 3:31:50 | |
Iris Dieleman | Z.C. Koewacht | 3:16:98 | VI | |
Carlijn Braem | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 3:26:97 | SH |
1 | Siegert van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:41:80 | |
2 | Sjoerd van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:42:94 | |
3 | Lennard Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:44:42 | |
4 | Diego De Meyer | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:47:74 | |
5 | Joost Gevaert | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:48:88 | |
6 | Christiaan de Die | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:50:52 | |
7 | Rik Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:51:26 | |
8 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:51:46 | |
9 | Pedro Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:51:83 | |
10 | Sjakko Bekkers | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:53:50 | |
11 | Bjorn Scherbeijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:53:58 | |
12 | Niek Fenijn | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:53:64 | |
13 | Levy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:55:92 | |
14 | Bas Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:55:95 | |
15 | Carlos Barbe | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:58:49 | |
16 | Matthijs Boidin | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:59:01 | |
Maarten Oele | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:50:53 | SL | |
Frans van Gorsel | Z.C. Koewacht | 2:02:28 | SK |
1 | Anouk Molewijk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:39:33 | |
2 | Tulany de Wilde | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:41:06 | |
3 | Larissa Jansen | PSV | 1:43:44 | |
4 | Rani Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:44:95 | |
5 | Larissa Gelderland | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:48:00 | |
6 | Romy Hoogendijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:48:07 | |
7 | Merel van Drongelen | Z.V. de Honte | 1:50:02 | |
8 | Lois van den Berg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:50:76 | |
9 | Corline Meulmeester | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:52:37 | |
10 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:52:67 | |
11 | Eileen van Bunder | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:52:74 | |
12 | Eline de Haard | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:53:27 | |
13 | Manon van der Heijden | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:53:37 | |
14 | Charlotte Bral | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:54:26 | |
15 | Sanne Dieleman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:55:48 | |
16 | Laura Reym | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:56:20 | |
17 | Sophie Bonte | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:59:54 | |
18 | Tineke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:03:37 |
1 | Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:11:70 | ||
2 | Bob Dalmeijer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:12:58 | ||
3 | Toon Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:13:65 | ||
4 | Richard Oskam | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:14:13 | ||
5 | Robin Hermans | TRB-RES | 1:18:51 | ||
6 | Bob Wabeke | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:21:54 | ||
7 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:23:07 | ||
8 | Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:26:00 | PR -0.80 (1:26:80) | |
9 | Wesley Dieleman | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:26:53 | ||
10 | Kevin Koopman | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:26:99 | ||
11 | Cas van Vorstenbos | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:28:19 | ||
12 | Tibor Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:29:96 | ||
13 | Gijs Manhave | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:31:58 | ||
14 | Jordy de Kok | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:32:33 | ||
15 | Kevin Dickie | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:34:13 | ||
16 | Floris Jan Beumer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:37:13 | ||
17 | Lode Vermorken | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:38:82 | ||
18 | Ivan Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:44:22 |
1 | Priscilla Meerman | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:14:37 | |
2 | Saskia de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 1:15:04 | |
3 | Rody Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:16:50 | |
4 | Joline Verhallen | Z.V. de Honte | 1:23:93 | |
5 | Veerle Pierar | Z.V. de Honte | 1:24:52 | |
6 | Dunya Luteijn | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:26:09 | |
7 | Aster Kroon | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:26:13 | |
8 | Vivian Nagelkerke | Luctor et Emergo | 1:26:41 | |
9 | Karin Janse | Z.V. de Honte | 1:26:93 | |
10 | Melissa van Assel | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:26:99 | |
11 | Tamara van de Plasse | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:27:39 | |
12 | Kjerra Sijnesael | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:27:68 | |
13 | Najoni Notebaart | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:27:70 | |
14 | Marouscha Meerman | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:27:70 | |
15 | Anouk van Gremberghe | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:28:44 | |
16 | Tessa Karels | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:31:82 | |
17 | Elise Platjouw | Z.V. de Otters | 1:33:62 | |
18 | Amira Fathi | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:34:38 |