1 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 2:25:43 | PR | |
2 | Martin de Milliano | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:33:00 | ||
3 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:35:79 | ||
4 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:39:69 | ||
5 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:44:88 | ||
6 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:46:94 | ||
7 | Jeroen Dellebeke | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:47:61 | ||
8 | Brian Oosting | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:49:22 | ||
9 | Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:50:08 | ||
10 | Tom Erpelinck | De Marlijn SG | 2:58:47 | ||
11 | Roderick van Doeselaar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 3:04:89 | ||
12 | Stefan Roovers | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 3:08:01 | ||
13 | Florian Boekhorst | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 3:17:70 |
1 | Stephanie Rombout | PSV | 5:24:83 | |
2 | Carmen de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 5:35:47 | |
3 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 5:35:82 | |
4 | Mariska Hamelink | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 5:50:58 | |
5 | Linda Vink | Z.V. de Honte | 5:52:56 | |
6 | Shanyra van Bambost | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 5:55:60 | |
7 | Mieke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 5:59:93 | |
8 | Anouk Meesen | Z.C. Koewacht | 6:01:83 | |
9 | Eline Nijskens | De Marlijn SG | 6:04:17 | |
10 | Ellen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 6:10:36 | |
11 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 6:10:74 | |
12 | Danique van Peenen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 6:20:69 | |
13 | Janneke van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 6:30:29 | |
Marieke Smeding | Luctor et Emergo | 46:39:00 | AF |
1 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 18:05:10 | ||
2 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 18:44:08 | PR | |
3 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 19:18:49 | ||
4 | Charles Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 19:19:48 | ||
5 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 19:24:84 | ||
6 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 19:42:67 | PR +12.52 (19:30:15) | |
7 | Jeroen Dellebeke | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 19:48:16 | ||
8 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 20:01:75 | ||
9 | Martin de Milliano | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 20:27:96 | ||
10 | Brian Oosting | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 20:31:07 | ||
11 | Roderick van Doeselaar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 20:44:81 | ||
12 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 21:02:55 | PR +34.63 (20:27:92) | |
13 | Florian Boekhorst | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 21:02:55 | ||
14 | Edwin de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 21:27:29 |
Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 10:30:28 | TT | PR +23.01 (10:07:27) | |
René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 11:07:68 | TT | PR +24.20 (10:43:48) |
1 | Carmen de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 9:57:36 | |
2 | Stephanie Rombout | PSV | 10:18:24 | |
3 | Josje van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 10:20:47 | |
4 | Shanyra van Bambost | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 10:33:27 | |
5 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 10:44:58 | |
6 | Anne Pel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 10:52:53 | |
7 | Leonie Cornelis | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 10:55:26 | |
8 | Mieke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 10:59:01 | |
9 | Anniek Minderhoud | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 11:01:62 | |
10 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 11:06:20 | |
11 | Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 11:10:00 | |
12 | Ingeborg Francke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 11:11:06 | |
13 | Danique van Peenen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 11:23:83 | |
14 | Anouk Meesen | Z.C. Koewacht | 11:42:40 |