1 | Ellen van de Velde | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 33:79 | |
2 | Stephanie Rombout | PSV | 34:32 | |
3 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 34:58 | |
4 | Anneloek Schrijvershof | Luctor et Emergo | 38:28 | |
5 | Igora Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 39:60 | |
6 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 40:15 | |
7 | Monica Vink | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 41:75 | |
8 | Evelyn Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 43:39 | |
9 | Dorien Vasseur | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 44:21 | |
10 | Valerie Manhave | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 44:47 | |
Marieke Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 40:71 | SA |
1 | Cees van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 32:57 | ||
2 | Erik Hoogendijk | Luctor et Emergo | 32:79 | ||
3 | Tommy van Overmeeren | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 33:33 | ||
4 | Erik de Groote | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 34:72 | ||
5 | Jeroen Dellebeke | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 35:10 | ||
6 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 35:26 | PR +0.32 (34:94) | |
7 | Jan Brink | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 35:35 | ||
8 | Jeroen van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 35:71 | ||
9 | Dennis Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 38:31 | ||
10 | Martin de Milliano | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 38:67 | ||
11 | Martijn Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 39:28 |
1 | Josje van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 36:36 | |
2 | Emke Erpelinck | De Marlijn SG | 36:39 | |
3 | Naomi Gelderland | Z.C. Koewacht | 36:97 | |
4 | Anouk Meesen | Z.C. Koewacht | 38:02 | |
5 | Ellen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 38:88 | |
6 | Lisanne de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 39:36 | |
7 | Lieselotte Kock | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 39:72 | |
8 | Krista Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 39:78 | |
9 | Manon Knulst | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 40:64 | |
10 | Nikita Kruis | Nayade | 40:65 | |
11 | Naomi Smits | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 40:90 | |
12 | Adrienne Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 41:37 | |
13 | Anne Pel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 41:45 | |
14 | Chynthia Meerman | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 42:11 | |
15 | Leonie Cornelis | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 42:64 | |
16 | Monique Lindenberg | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 43:15 |
1 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 32:61 | ||
2 | Martijn Schuijs | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 34:85 | ||
3 | Jonas de Maet | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 34:94 | ||
4 | Leon Wagter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 35:44 | ||
5 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 35:90 | ||
6 | Erik van Dienst | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 37:29 | ||
7 | Rias Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 37:71 | ||
8 | Brian Oosting | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 37:77 | ||
9 | Eelco Starreveld | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 38:17 | ||
10 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 38:18 | PR -0.06 (38:24) | |
Yorick Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 35:40 | SL |
1 | Monique de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 38:96 | |
2 | Mieke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 39:54 | |
3 | Jacqueline Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 40:72 | |
4 | Lieke Beezemer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 40:79 | |
5 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 40:93 | |
6 | Michelle Picavet | Z.C. Koewacht | 41:24 | |
7 | Pauline Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 41:30 | |
8 | Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 41:69 | |
9 | Karen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 41:75 | |
10 | Emelie Bral | Z.C. Koewacht | 42:14 | |
11 | Saskia Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 42:30 | |
12 | Jaimy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 42:33 | |
13 | Talitha Ruissen | Z.C. Koewacht | 42:95 | |
14 | Yara Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 42:99 | |
15 | Bianca de Pooter | De Marlijn SG | 43:10 | |
16 | Iris Dingemanse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 43:26 | |
17 | Manon Koene | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 44:37 | |
18 | Nicky Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 44:41 | |
19 | Danique van Peenen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 44:60 | |
20 | Miriam van Noorden | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 44:91 | |
21 | Sanne Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 45:13 | |
22 | Liliane Solé | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 46:51 | |
Thyrza Moes | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 45:06 | SA |
1 | Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 33:57 | ||
2 | Daniël Kunne | UZSC | 34:60 | ||
3 | Lorenzo van Poele | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 34:71 | ||
4 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 35:07 | ||
5 | Florian Boekhorst | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 35:54 | ||
6 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 35:67 | ||
7 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 35:75 | ||
8 | Edwin de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 36:43 | ||
9 | Yanick Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 36:79 | ||
10 | John de Jonge | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 37:10 | ||
11 | Yair Klazen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 37:26 | ||
12 | Rens-Jan van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 37:77 | ||
13 | Mertijn Loof | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 38:24 | ||
14 | Bas van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 38:83 | ||
15 | Robert van de Linden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 38:86 | ||
16 | Rene Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 38:90 | ||
17 | Dominique Rombout | Z.C. Koewacht | 38:95 | ||
18 | Joeri van Wallenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 39:00 | PR | |
19 | Martijn Mechielsen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 39:25 | ||
20 | Tom Erpelinck | De Marlijn SG | 41:46 | ||
21 | Sander Boidin | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 42:13 | ||
22 | Vincent Keijmel | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 44:57 | ||
23 | Joris Boekhorst | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 48:44 | ||
Peter Cornelis | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 39:92 | SA |
1 | Judith Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 38:52 | |
2 | Manon Minneboo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 40:78 | |
3 | Anniek Minderhoud | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 41:81 | |
4 | Billy van der Niet | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 41:81 | |
5 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 41:91 | |
6 | Josephien Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 42:82 | |
7 | Janneke van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 43:30 | |
8 | Merel van der Ent | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 43:54 | |
9 | Iris Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 43:94 | |
10 | Esther Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 44:07 | |
11 | Kirsten de Boevere | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 44:67 | |
12 | Priscilla Meerman | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 45:59 | |
13 | Michelle Dieleman | Z.V. de Honte | 45:72 | |
14 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 45:89 | |
15 | Lotte Boone | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 46:06 | |
16 | Rowie van der Velden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 46:25 | |
17 | Tamara van de Plasse | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 46:30 | |
18 | Kjerra Sijnesael | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 46:37 | |
19 | Annelotte van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 47:15 | |
20 | Rody Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 47:21 | |
21 | Marouscha Meerman | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 47:80 | |
22 | Saskia de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 48:03 | |
23 | Tessa Karels | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 50:74 |
1 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 37:89 | PR | |
2 | Nico Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 40:50 | ||
3 | Mitchel Kappetein | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 42:02 | ||
4 | Yannick Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 42:76 | ||
5 | Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 43:72 | ||
6 | Sonny Corré | Z.V. Onderdak | 44:86 | PR | |
7 | Robin Hermans | TRB-RES | 45:09 | ||
8 | Richard Oskam | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 45:71 | ||
9 | Toon Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 46:17 | ||
10 | Sjoerd van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 47:87 | ||
11 | Jordy Visser | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 48:27 | ||
12 | Siegert van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 49:41 | ||
13 | Yoshi Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 49:88 | ||
14 | Lode Vermorken | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 52:58 | ||
Wesley Dieleman | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 48:88 | SK | ||
Joop Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 49:48 | SD |
1 | Stephanie Rombout | PSV | 32:27 | |
2 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 32:52 | |
3 | Cynthia Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 33:15 | |
4 | Ellen van de Velde | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 33:49 | |
5 | Marinka Bil | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 33:89 | |
6 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 34:68 | |
7 | Evelyn Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 37:33 | |
8 | Valerie Manhave | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 37:50 | |
9 | Ingeborg Francke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 37:71 | |
10 | Marieke Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 37:82 | |
11 | Dorien Vasseur | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 43:75 |
1 | Martin de Milliano | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 31:12 | ||
2 | Jan Brink | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 31:36 | ||
3 | Tommy van Overmeeren | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 32:44 | ||
4 | Erik Hoogendijk | Luctor et Emergo | 32:99 | ||
5 | Cees van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 33:36 | ||
6 | Jeroen van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 33:44 | ||
7 | Martijn Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 34:61 | ||
8 | Jeroen Dellebeke | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 34:94 | ||
9 | Dennis Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 35:44 | ||
10 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 35:71 | PR +0.77 (34:94) | |
11 | Erik de Groote | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 38:65 |
1 | Josje van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 31:83 | |
2 | Evi Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 33:43 | |
3 | Naomi Smits | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 33:52 | |
4 | Anne Pel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 34:56 | |
5 | Michelle den Hamer | Z.C. Koewacht | 34:88 | |
6 | Lieselotte Kock | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 35:11 | |
7 | Monique Lindenberg | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 35:15 | |
8 | Varda Wagter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 35:65 | |
9 | Nikita Kruis | Nayade | 35:65 | |
10 | Daphne Robijn | Luctor et Emergo | 36:08 | |
11 | Leonie Cornelis | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 36:27 | |
12 | Manon Knulst | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 36:53 | |
13 | Sabina van Doeselaar | Z.C. Koewacht | 37:06 | |
14 | Lisanne de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 37:11 | |
15 | Ellen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 37:17 | |
16 | Emke Erpelinck | De Marlijn SG | 37:46 | |
17 | Krista Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 37:96 |
1 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 29:77 | ||
2 | Leon Wagter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 31:03 | ||
3 | Eelco Starreveld | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 32:22 | ||
4 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 33:92 | PR +0.70 (33:22) | |
5 | Brian Oosting | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 34:06 | ||
6 | Jonas de Maet | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 34:09 | ||
7 | Martijn Schuijs | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 34:32 | ||
8 | Erik van Dienst | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 35:00 | ||
9 | Rias Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 36:01 | ||
10 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 36:79 | ||
11 | Angelo van Poele | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 38:84 |
1 | Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 33:08 | |
2 | Jacqueline Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 34:74 | |
3 | Miriam van Noorden | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 35:72 | |
4 | Monique de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 35:72 | |
5 | Mieke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 36:33 | |
6 | Karen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 36:79 | |
7 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 36:89 | |
8 | Emelie Bral | Z.C. Koewacht | 37:28 | |
9 | Sanne Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 37:46 | |
10 | Talitha Ruissen | Z.C. Koewacht | 37:54 | |
11 | Saskia Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 37:94 | |
12 | Danique van Peenen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 38:71 | |
13 | Jaimy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 39:45 | |
14 | Lieke Beezemer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 39:97 | |
15 | Liliane Solé | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 40:09 | |
16 | Iris Dingemanse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 40:54 | |
17 | Pauline Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 40:54 |
1 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 30:25 | ||
2 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 30:92 | ||
3 | Robert van de Linden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 31:11 | ||
4 | Daniël Kunne | UZSC | 32:51 | ||
5 | John de Jonge | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 32:51 | ||
6 | Florian Boekhorst | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 32:56 | ||
7 | Joeri van Wallenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 32:97 | PR | |
8 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 33:34 | ||
9 | Roderick van Doeselaar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 34:06 | ||
10 | Dies van Gorsel | Z.C. Koewacht | 34:06 | ||
11 | Mertijn Loof | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 34:28 | ||
11 | Yorbin Moes | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 34:28 | ||
13 | Yair Klazen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 34:38 | ||
14 | Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 34:49 | ||
15 | Remco Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 34:52 | ||
16 | Lorenzo van Poele | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 34:53 | ||
17 | Stefan Roovers | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 34:59 | ||
18 | Bas van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 34:59 | ||
19 | Martijn Mechielsen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 34:93 | ||
20 | Edwin de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 35:35 | ||
21 | Rene Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 35:47 | ||
22 | Peter Cornelis | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 36:38 | ||
23 | Tom Erpelinck | De Marlijn SG | 38:81 |
1 | Manon Minneboo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 34:47 | |
2 | Judith Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 35:26 | |
3 | Iris Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 37:24 | |
4 | Merel van der Ent | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 38:21 | |
5 | Priscilla Meerman | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 38:85 | |
6 | Janneke van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 39:45 | |
7 | Rowie van der Velden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 39:54 | |
8 | Saskia de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 40:04 | |
9 | Billy van der Niet | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 40:10 | |
10 | Esther Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 40:29 | |
11 | Kirsten de Boevere | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 40:58 | |
12 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 40:79 | |
13 | Anniek Minderhoud | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 41:09 | |
14 | Josephien Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 41:35 | |
15 | Rody Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 42:14 | |
16 | Joline Verhallen | Z.V. de Honte | 42:60 | |
17 | Carlijn Braem | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 42:60 | |
18 | Lotte Boone | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 43:08 | |
19 | Rani Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 43:65 | |
20 | Michelle Dieleman | Z.V. de Honte | 44:70 | |
21 | Tessa Karels | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 45:65 | |
22 | Najoni Notebaart | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 46:65 | |
Tamara van de Plasse | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 45:52 | RD |
1 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 37:74 | PR | |
2 | Yannick Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 38:02 | ||
3 | Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 38:71 | ||
4 | Yoshi Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 38:96 | ||
5 | Mitchel Kappetein | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 39:79 | ||
6 | Richard Oskam | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 40:42 | ||
7 | Sonny Corré | Z.V. Onderdak | 40:92 | PR | |
8 | Joris van Bunder | Z.C. Koewacht | 41:28 | ||
9 | Joop Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 41:53 | ||
10 | Toon Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 41:53 | ||
11 | Nico Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 41:89 | ||
12 | Lennard Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 42:59 | ||
13 | Robin Hermans | TRB-RES | 43:15 | ||
14 | Siegert van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 44:08 | ||
15 | Sjoerd van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 44:30 | ||
16 | Jordy Visser | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 53:49 | ||
Bob Dalmeijer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 46:39:00 | RE |
1 | Stephanie Rombout | PSV | 29:02 | |
2 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 29:56 | |
3 | Ellen van de Velde | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 30:34 | |
4 | Sabine van Waes | Z.C. Koewacht | 31:16 | |
5 | Anneloek Schrijvershof | Luctor et Emergo | 32:86 | |
6 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 33:21 | |
7 | Marinka Bil | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 33:51 | |
8 | Ingeborg Francke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 34:04 | |
9 | Cynthia Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 34:40 | |
10 | Marieke Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 35:93 | |
11 | Valerie Manhave | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 36:90 |
1 | Roel v/d Velde | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 29:01 | ||
2 | Martin de Milliano | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 29:03 | ||
3 | Erik de Groote | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 29:32 | ||
4 | Cees van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 29:32 | ||
5 | Tommy van Overmeeren | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 29:91 | ||
6 | Jeroen van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 30:97 | ||
7 | Martijn Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 31:06 | ||
8 | Jan Brink | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 31:26 | ||
9 | Jeroen Dellebeke | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 31:26 | ||
10 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 32:90 | PR +1.00 (31:91) | |
11 | Dennis Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 34:01 |
1 | Daphne Robijn | Luctor et Emergo | 31:20 | |
2 | Naomi Smits | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 31:86 | |
3 | Evi Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 32:20 | |
4 | Emke Erpelinck | De Marlijn SG | 32:49 | |
5 | Anouk Meesen | Z.C. Koewacht | 33:79 | |
6 | Josje van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 33:90 | |
7 | Monique Lindenberg | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 34:11 | |
8 | Manon Knulst | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 34:18 | |
9 | Lieselotte Kock | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 34:36 | |
10 | Anne Pel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 34:49 | |
11 | Nikita Kruis | Nayade | 34:70 | |
12 | Ellen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 35:45 | |
13 | Sabina van Doeselaar | Z.C. Koewacht | 35:46 | |
14 | Leonie Cornelis | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 35:61 | |
15 | Lisanne de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 35:64 | |
16 | Michelle den Hamer | Z.C. Koewacht | 36:08 | |
17 | Chynthia Meerman | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 36:94 |
1 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 28:00 | ||
2 | Leon Wagter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 28:42 | ||
3 | Eelco Starreveld | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 29:49 | ||
4 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 30:69 | ||
5 | Martijn Schuijs | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 30:69 | ||
6 | Brian Oosting | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 31:17 | ||
7 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 32:07 | PR -0.59 (32:66) | |
8 | Jonas de Maet | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 32:07 | ||
9 | Erik van Dienst | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 34:36 | ||
10 | Angelo van Poele | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 40:68 |
1 | Jacqueline Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 31:50 | |
2 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 32:45 | |
3 | Mieke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 33:24 | |
4 | Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 33:83 | |
5 | Monique de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 34:04 | |
6 | Iris Dingemanse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 35:18 | |
7 | Danique van Peenen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 35:79 | |
8 | Talitha Ruissen | Z.C. Koewacht | 36:38 | |
9 | Saskia Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 37:79 | |
10 | Sanne Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 38:31 | |
11 | Lieke Beezemer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 38:65 | |
12 | Michelle Picavet | Z.C. Koewacht | 38:69 | |
13 | Miriam van Noorden | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 38:76 | |
14 | Bianca de Pooter | De Marlijn SG | 39:51 | |
15 | Pauline Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 43:08 | |
16 | Yara Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 44:07 | |
17 | Nicky Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 44:43 | |
18 | Manon Koene | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 45:77 |
1 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 28:38 | ||
2 | Yair Klazen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 29:65 | ||
3 | Robert van de Linden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 30:15 | ||
4 | Mertijn Loof | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 30:68 | ||
5 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 31:32 | ||
6 | Joeri van Wallenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 31:46 | PR | |
7 | Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 31:91 | ||
8 | Lorenzo van Poele | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 31:92 | ||
9 | Roderick van Doeselaar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 32:06 | ||
10 | Florian Boekhorst | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 32:11 | ||
11 | Stefan Roovers | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 32:29 | ||
12 | Remco Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 32:29 | ||
13 | Dies van Gorsel | Z.C. Koewacht | 32:99 | ||
14 | Michael Rutze | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 33:07 | ||
15 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 33:18 | ||
16 | Daniël Kunne | UZSC | 33:53 | ||
17 | Tom Erpelinck | De Marlijn SG | 33:59 | ||
18 | Marlon van Gremberghe | Z.C. Koewacht | 33:59 | ||
19 | Edwin de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 34:19 | ||
20 | Rene Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 34:20 | ||
21 | Rens-Jan van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 34:72 | ||
22 | Davy Hermans | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 35:07 | ||
23 | Tom Pel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 40:90 |
1 | Judith Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 34:88 | |
2 | Manon Minneboo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 35:64 | |
3 | Iris Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 36:84 | |
4 | Janneke van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 36:88 | |
5 | Anniek Minderhoud | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 37:25 | |
6 | Josephien Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 38:75 | |
7 | Saskia de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 38:99 | |
8 | Priscilla Meerman | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 39:24 | |
9 | Esther Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 39:50 | |
10 | Billy van der Niet | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 39:68 | |
11 | Rowie van der Velden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 40:53 | |
12 | Kirsten de Boevere | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 40:53 | |
13 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 41:72 | |
14 | Rody Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 41:79 | |
15 | Merel van der Ent | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 42:34 | |
16 | Veerle Pierar | Z.V. de Honte | 42:61 | |
17 | Anouk Molewijk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 44:51 | |
18 | Annelotte van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 44:89 | |
19 | Rani Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 45:08 | |
20 | Carlijn Braem | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 45:91 | |
21 | Tamara van de Plasse | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 45:99 | |
22 | Marouscha Meerman | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 47:97 | |
23 | Najoni Notebaart | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 48:56 | |
Kjerra Sijnesael | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 47:68 | VB |
1 | Mitchel Kappetein | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 35:58 | ||
2 | Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 36:64 | ||
3 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 37:82 | PR | |
4 | Yannick Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 38:03 | ||
5 | Nico Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 39:71 | ||
6 | Siegert van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 41:14 | ||
7 | Yoshi Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 41:16 | ||
8 | Sonny Corré | Z.V. Onderdak | 41:46 | PR | |
9 | Toon Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 41:46 | ||
10 | Sjoerd van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 41:99 | ||
11 | Bob Dalmeijer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 43:38 | ||
12 | Richard Oskam | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 44:15 | ||
13 | Joop Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 44:69 | ||
14 | Robin Hermans | TRB-RES | 45:99 | ||
15 | Wesley Dieleman | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 46:29 | ||
16 | Lode Vermorken | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 51:07 |
1 | Stephanie Rombout | PSV | 27:32 | |
2 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 27:96 | |
3 | Ellen van de Velde | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 28:01 | |
4 | Sabine van Waes | Z.C. Koewacht | 28:82 | |
5 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 29:38 | |
6 | Ingeborg Francke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 30:42 | |
7 | Marieke Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 30:98 | |
8 | Marinka Bil | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 31:08 | |
9 | Anneloek Schrijvershof | Luctor et Emergo | 31:23 | |
10 | Monica Vink | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 31:48 | |
11 | Valerie Manhave | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 32:25 | |
12 | Igora Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 32:97 | |
13 | Evelyn Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 34:29 | |
14 | Dorien Vasseur | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 36:86 |
1 | Cees van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 25:54 | ||
2 | Roel v/d Velde | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 25:72 | ||
3 | Jan Brink | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 26:36 | ||
4 | Tommy van Overmeeren | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 26:53 | ||
5 | Erik Hoogendijk | Luctor et Emergo | 27:28 | ||
6 | Jeroen Dellebeke | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 27:43 | ||
7 | Erik de Groote | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 27:43 | ||
8 | Jeroen van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 27:82 | ||
9 | Martijn Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 27:90 | ||
10 | Martin de Milliano | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 27:92 | ||
11 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 29:36 | PR +0.81 (28:55) | |
12 | Dennis Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 29:78 |
1 | Josje van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 28:24 | |
2 | Naomi Smits | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 29:14 | |
3 | Nikita Kruis | Nayade | 29:20 | |
4 | Evi Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 29:33 | |
5 | Daphne Robijn | Luctor et Emergo | 29:94 | |
6 | Emke Erpelinck | De Marlijn SG | 30:17 | |
7 | Monique Lindenberg | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 30:63 | |
8 | Leonie Cornelis | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 30:70 | |
9 | Anouk Meesen | Z.C. Koewacht | 30:70 | |
10 | Lisanne de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 31:20 | |
11 | Varda Wagter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 31:29 | |
12 | Lieselotte Kock | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 31:44 | |
13 | Manon Knulst | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 31:46 | |
14 | Anne Pel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 31:50 | |
15 | Sabina van Doeselaar | Z.C. Koewacht | 31:54 | |
16 | Ellen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 31:77 | |
17 | Krista Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 32:11 | |
18 | Adrienne Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 32:33 |
1 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 25:47 | ||
2 | Yorick Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 26:37 | ||
3 | Eelco Starreveld | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 26:88 | ||
4 | Leon Wagter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 27:02 | ||
5 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 27:54 | PR +0.21 (27:33) | |
6 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 27:84 | ||
7 | Martijn Schuijs | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 27:90 | ||
8 | Brian Oosting | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 27:96 | ||
9 | Jonas de Maet | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 28:16 | ||
10 | Erik van Dienst | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 28:48 | ||
11 | Rias Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 29:18 |
1 | Jacqueline Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 29:34 | |
2 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 30:17 | |
3 | Mieke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 30:17 | |
4 | Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 30:54 | |
5 | Monique de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 30:91 | |
6 | Emelie Bral | Z.C. Koewacht | 31:30 | |
7 | Karen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 31:32 | |
8 | Talitha Ruissen | Z.C. Koewacht | 31:54 | |
9 | Jaimy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 31:92 | |
10 | Thyrza Moes | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 32:08 | |
11 | Miriam van Noorden | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 32:27 | |
12 | Lieke Beezemer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 32:47 | |
13 | Danique van Peenen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 32:97 | |
14 | Michelle Picavet | Z.C. Koewacht | 33:08 | |
15 | Sanne Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 33:08 | |
16 | Bianca de Pooter | De Marlijn SG | 33:65 | |
17 | Liliane Solé | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 33:84 | |
18 | Pauline Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 33:84 | |
19 | Iris Dingemanse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 34:26 | |
19 | Saskia Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 34:26 | |
21 | Yara Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 34:51 | |
22 | Manon Koene | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 35:02 | |
23 | Nicky Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 36:65 |
1 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 25:69 | ||
2 | Yair Klazen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 27:14 | ||
3 | Robert van de Linden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 27:60 | ||
4 | Roderick van Doeselaar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 27:73 | ||
5 | Florian Boekhorst | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 27:73 | ||
6 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 27:91 | ||
7 | Yorbin Moes | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 27:97 | ||
8 | John de Jonge | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 28:13 | ||
9 | Daniël Kunne | UZSC | 28:21 | ||
10 | Remco Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 28:30 | ||
11 | Dies van Gorsel | Z.C. Koewacht | 28:46 | ||
12 | Mertijn Loof | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 28:65 | ||
13 | Martijn Mechielsen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 28:72 | ||
14 | Edwin de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 29:04 | ||
15 | Rene Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 29:18 | ||
16 | Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 29:18 | ||
17 | Tom Erpelinck | De Marlijn SG | 29:24 | ||
18 | Joeri van Wallenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 29:26 | PR | |
19 | Stefan Roovers | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 29:64 | ||
20 | Peter Cornelis | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 29:78 | ||
21 | Lorenzo van Poele | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 29:91 | ||
22 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 29:96 | ||
23 | Bas van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 30:39 | ||
24 | Michael Rutze | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 30:51 | ||
25 | Davy Hermans | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 30:80 | ||
26 | Dominique Rombout | Z.C. Koewacht | 31:76 | ||
27 | Vincent Keijmel | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 32:78 | ||
28 | Sander Boidin | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 33:90 | ||
29 | Joris Boekhorst | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 34:50 | ||
30 | Tom Pel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 35:54 |
1 | Judith Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 30:77 | |
2 | Manon Minneboo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 30:77 | |
3 | Iris Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 31:80 | |
4 | Anniek Minderhoud | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 32:02 | |
5 | Merel van der Ent | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 32:25 | |
6 | Kirsten de Boevere | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 32:45 | |
7 | Esther Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 33:40 | |
8 | Rowie van der Velden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 34:29 | |
9 | Priscilla Meerman | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 34:70 | |
10 | Billy van der Niet | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 35:28 | |
11 | Saskia de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 35:29 | |
12 | Joline Verhallen | Z.V. de Honte | 35:60 | |
13 | Janneke van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 35:60 | |
14 | Josephien Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 35:75 | |
15 | Rody Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 35:86 | |
16 | Carlijn Braem | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 36:29 | |
17 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 36:88 | |
18 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 38:19 |
1 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 31:91 | PR | |
2 | Yannick Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 32:47 | ||
3 | Sonny Corré | Z.V. Onderdak | 32:47 | PR | |
4 | Mitchel Kappetein | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 33:08 | ||
5 | Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 33:59 | ||
6 | Richard Oskam | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 34:36 | ||
7 | Toon Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 34:60 | ||
8 | Bob Dalmeijer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 35:39 | ||
9 | Lennard Breel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 36:40 | ||
10 | Siegert van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 36:44 | ||
11 | Robin Hermans | TRB-RES | 36:65 | ||
12 | Joop Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 36:92 | ||
13 | Yoshi Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 36:92 | ||
14 | Wesley Dieleman | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 37:20 | ||
15 | Nico Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 37:22 | ||
16 | Lode Vermorken | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 42:07 | ||
Joris van Bunder | Z.C. Koewacht | 46:39:00 | AA |
1 | Stephanie Rombout | PSV | 1:07:00 | |
2 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:07:40 | |
3 | Ellen van de Velde | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:07:40 | |
4 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:13:94 | |
5 | Marinka Bil | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:14:75 | |
6 | Cynthia Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 1:16:20 | |
7 | Ingeborg Francke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:18:94 | |
8 | Anneloek Schrijvershof | Luctor et Emergo | 1:19:36 | |
9 | Evelyn Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:23:08 | |
10 | Valerie Manhave | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:25:89 |
1 | Cees van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:06:84 | ||
2 | Jan Brink | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:07:06 | ||
3 | Tommy van Overmeeren | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:07:89 | ||
4 | Martin de Milliano | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:07:92 | ||
5 | Erik Hoogendijk | Luctor et Emergo | 1:09:13 | ||
6 | Erik de Groote | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:09:81 | ||
7 | Jeroen van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 1:09:95 | ||
8 | Roel v/d Velde | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:10:83 | ||
9 | Jeroen Dellebeke | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:11:93 | ||
10 | Martijn Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:12:80 | ||
11 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:13:20 | PR +1.18 (1:12:02) | |
12 | Dennis Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:16:26 |
1 | Josje van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:10:50 | |
2 | Evi Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 1:12:58 | |
3 | Naomi Smits | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:14:18 | |
4 | Emke Erpelinck | De Marlijn SG | 1:15:08 | |
5 | Anouk Meesen | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:15:59 | |
6 | Nikita Kruis | Nayade | 1:16:23 | |
7 | Lieselotte Kock | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:17:15 | |
8 | Daphne Robijn | Luctor et Emergo | 1:17:25 | |
9 | Monique Lindenberg | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:17:36 | |
10 | Manon Knulst | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:17:42 | |
11 | Varda Wagter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:18:15 | |
12 | Leonie Cornelis | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:19:23 | |
13 | Ellen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:19:84 | |
14 | Krista Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:20:34 | |
15 | Naomi Gelderland | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:21:06 | |
16 | Lisanne de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:21:53 | |
Michelle den Hamer | Z.C. Koewacht | 46:39:00 | RE |
1 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:04:48 | ||
2 | Martijn Schuijs | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:08:44 | ||
3 | Leon Wagter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:08:77 | ||
4 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:09:16 | ||
5 | Jonas de Maet | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:10:22 | ||
6 | Brian Oosting | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:11:59 | ||
7 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:12:23 | PR +0.67 (1:11:56) | |
8 | Erik van Dienst | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:16:13 | ||
9 | Rias Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:18:76 | ||
10 | Angelo van Poele | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:22:78 |
1 | Jacqueline Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:14:88 | |
2 | Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 1:15:65 | |
3 | Monique de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 1:15:73 | |
4 | Mieke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:16:64 | |
5 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:16:89 | |
6 | Talitha Ruissen | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:21:20 | |
7 | Emelie Bral | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:21:68 | |
8 | Karen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:22:46 | |
9 | Miriam van Noorden | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:22:48 | |
10 | Jaimy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:22:56 | |
11 | Danique van Peenen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:22:70 | |
12 | Sanne Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:22:90 | |
13 | Bianca de Pooter | De Marlijn SG | 1:23:30 | |
14 | Lieke Beezemer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:24:32 | |
15 | Saskia Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:24:67 | |
16 | Thyrza Moes | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:25:08 | |
17 | Pauline Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:25:77 | |
18 | Iris Dingemanse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:25:96 | |
19 | Liliane Solé | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:29:06 | |
20 | Manon Koene | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:29:13 | |
21 | Nicky Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:29:86 | |
22 | Yara Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:29:92 |
1 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:06:54 | ||
2 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:09:43 | ||
3 | Robert van de Linden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:09:77 | ||
4 | Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:10:12 | ||
5 | Florian Boekhorst | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:10:15 | ||
6 | Daniël Kunne | UZSC | 1:10:51 | ||
7 | Yair Klazen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:11:09 | ||
8 | Lorenzo van Poele | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:11:68 | ||
9 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:12:15 | ||
10 | Mertijn Loof | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:12:72 | ||
11 | Edwin de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:13:64 | ||
12 | John de Jonge | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:14:26 | ||
13 | Joeri van Wallenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:14:28 | PR | |
14 | Yorbin Moes | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:14:45 | ||
15 | Marlon van Gremberghe | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:15:06 | ||
16 | Yanick Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:15:27 | ||
17 | Rene Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:15:27 | ||
18 | Tom Erpelinck | De Marlijn SG | 1:15:55 | ||
19 | Rens-Jan van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:15:56 | ||
20 | Stefan Roovers | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:16:64 | ||
21 | Peter Cornelis | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:16:93 | ||
22 | Davy Hermans | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:20:20 | ||
23 | Sander Boidin | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:22:28 |